20th Annual Dog Island Run Registrations

Name Gender City State
Norlin Joyce M Anacortes WA
Mary Joyce F Anacortes WA
Mara Fiksdal F Renton WA
Kristen Uhring F Seattle WA
Jon Zabriskie M Carnation AL
Sarah Rainwater F Carnation WA
Shannon Ginsberg F Minneapolis MN
Adam Kramer M REDMOND WA
Diana Lind F Bellevue WA
Sarah Ridens F Minneapolis MN
Taylor Petrenchak F Auburn WA
Stacie Petrenchak F Auburn WA
Riley Mcduffy M Auburn WA
Jeff Petrenchak M Auburn WA
Kim Stamper F Anacortes WA
Steve Pellett M Issaquah WA
Colin Anderson M Kirkland WA
Sarah Frazar F Seattle WA
David Gasson M Vancouver BC
Seth Cowan M Mount Vernon WA
Abigail Cowan F Mount Vernon WA
stephen sauder M anacortes WA
Heidi Moore F Olympia WA
Megan MAURO F ANACORTES WA
john Buchanan M Anacortes WA
Karen Anderson F Anacortes WA
Scott Anderson M Anacortes WA
Bobby Leon M Everett WA
Geroge Brower M Anacortes WA
Lynette Brower F Anacortes WA
Mike Ward M White Rock BC
Renee Ward F White Rock BC
Art Perez M Anacortes WA
JANE CORCORAN F Seattle WA
Grace Castle F Anacortes WA
Ron Winter M Bellevue WA
Trish Bradley F Anacortes WA
Samuel Winter M Bellevue WA
Oliver Winter M Bellevue WA
Robert Clayton M Monroe WA
Cherie Clayton F Monroe WA
Becca Harkavy F Camano Island WA
Paul Shuckerow M Camano Island WA
Miyuki Stevens F Mount Vernon WA
Daryl Stevens M Mount Vernon WA
Jonte Stevens M Mount Vernon WA
Kenon Stevens M Mount Vernon WA
Jodie Miner F Seattle WA
Tatiana Samburskaya M Bellinghan WA
Alexander Potapov M Bellinghan WA
Anastasia Potapova M Bellinghan WA
Victor Samburskiy M Bellinghan WA
Lynne Almvig F Mt. Vernon WA
Zak Zabriskie M Carnation WA
Nicole Hetterle F Anacortes WA
Jinto Kotsuna M Camano Island WA
Misako Kotsuna F Camano Island WA
Benjaimo Moscatiello M Camano Island WA
Kate McKibben F Anacortes WA
David McKibben M Anacortes WA
Angie Veal F Anacortes WA
Joan McDonagh F Seattle WA
Gary McDonagh M Seattle WA
chika montgomery F mt.vernon WA
yuna workman F mount vernon WA
chinatsu workman F mount vernon WA
Richard Myers M Guemes Island WA