2017 Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Lindsey Bullard F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Bethard F Bonney Lake WA
Jacquelyn Ashley F Puyallup WA
Michelle Wilson F Seattle WA
Bernadette Schrempf F Tacoma WA
chris johns M tacoma WA
Sara Cendejas-Zarelli F Port Angeles WA
Dezarae Pease F Puyallup WA
Delphina Sanchez F Gig Harbor AL
Sean Miller M Des Moines WA
louise layton F puyallup WA
Kari Glass F Seattle WA
Dayna Lachowitzer F Ruston WA
Jessica Perry F Seattle WA
Danielle Kessler F Tacoma WA
Diana Schofield F Olympia WA
Jacob Bera M Chugiak AK
Corinna Krick F Ocean Shores WA
Jeanne Jarvis F Vancouver WA
PAULA CHRISTMAN F SEATAC WA
Luisa Thom F Tacoma WA
Heidi Schutz F Tacoma WA
Susan Mack F Olympia WA
Mary Ellard-Ivey F Federal Way WA
Nachelle McLaws F University Place WA
Matt Paulk M POULSBO Washington
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Megan Gibbons F Seattle WA
yanci melloy F olympia WA
ELYA BALTAZAR F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Jen Yeatman F Lakewood WA
Moriah Van Cleef F Tacoma WA
Dylan Hyde M TACOMA Washington
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Alexis Hauber F Renton WA
Eric Hauber F Renton WA
Bruce deJong M Black Diamond WA
Andy Dailey M University Place WA
Carrie Graf F Olympia WA
Robert St. Lawrence F Olympia WA
Kenneth Aso M Auburn WA
Kimberley Aso M Auburn WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
MELINDA STRATA F TACOMA WA
Benjamin Walker M Seattle WA
Dena Santos F University Place WA
Sevil Omer F Duvall WA
Ella Cameron F Gig Harbor WA
Linda Garton F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Courtney Pompa F University Place WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
Brittany Marlow F Pasco WA
Katie Davis F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Maietta F Tacoma WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Dean Cope M Spanaway WA
Mike Carter M Tacoma WA
Missy Griffith F Tacoma WA
Amanda Barlow F Issaquah WA
Tami Skanes F Gig Harbor WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Julian Hawkins M Renton WA
Meadow Braden F Renton WA
Caitlin Fuller F Seattle WA
Susan Hesselgrave F Tacoma WA
ANKE MENZEL-WALLACE F TACOMA WA
brita Montes-Sanders F DuPont WA
Morgan Montes F Olympia Washington
Chris Shields M Lake Tapps WA
Jenn Bronaugh F Port Orchard WA
Bobbie Busch F Gig Harbor
Dan Busch M Gig Harbor WA
Mack Tugman M Maple Valley WA
Yolanda Manuel F Gig Harbor WA
Alejandro Medina M Gig Harbor WA
Larissa Payne F Olympia WA
John Payne M Olympia WA
Jennifer Wong F University Place WA
Alisha King Forsberg F Lacey WA
Seth Wickstrom M Tacoma WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Karen Young F Ocean Shores WA
William Young M Ocean Shores WA
Jacob Bowdoin M Salem OR
Sarah Gibboney F Des Moines WA
Kris Hoban F Tacoma WA
Sharon Reese F Duvall WA
Curtis Jordan M Renton WA
Kent Holder M Fox Island WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Craig Bishop M Puyallup WA
Laura Morrissey F Covington WA
Ray Poore M Bonney lake WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Claudine Carroll F Tacoma WA
Bobby Kamps M Tacoma WA
Kristina Los F Span away WA
Rachel Oathout F Silverdale Wa
Tracy Sandvig F Tumwater WA
Amanda Ahlberg F Tacoma WA
Annilee Hosford F Tacoma WA
Matthew Wittman M Seattle WA
Nancy Hebert-Bach F Tacoma WA
David Saunders M Burley WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
Curtis Bright M Graham WA
Scott Hollett M Gig Harbor WA
Dave Golias M Brier WA
Miguel Rodriguez M Spanaway WA
Keliko Adams F Seattle WA
Sarah Smith F Tacoma WA
Michael Banks M Tacoma WA
Evans Clinchy M Tacoma WA
Melinda Moore F Tacoma WA
Roger Crewse M Tacoma WA
Alison Skinner F Tacoma WA
Liz Mills F Tacoma WA
Dawn Wilfert F Silverdale WA
Jackie Krzyzek F Olympia WA
Scott Millet M Tacoma WA
Denise Reynolds F Federal Way WA
Josh Reynolds M Federal Way WA
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Fran Cove F Tacoma WA
patrick stone M gig harbor WA
MARGARET WILLIAMS F Puyallup WA
Lindsay Englund F University Place WA
Brian Peters M Portland OR
Luke Alexander M Kirkland WA
David Pratt M Spanaway Wa WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
Angela Jones F Seattle WA
Seth Lueck M Olympia WA
Aleksey Koshman M Federal way WA
fawn freeman F Tacoma Washington (WA)
Tyler Addington M Bellevue WA
Allison Puailoa F Mead WA
Damian Armand M Tacoma Washington
Heather Wright F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Reanier F Gig Harbor WA
Susan Larson F GIG HARBOR WA
Sarah Zaoutsos F Steilacoom WA
John Zaoutsos M Steilacoom WA
Debbie Overstreet F Olympia WA
Erin Tait F Lacey
Christina Seeburger F Tacoma WA
Theresa Lui-kwan F Kent WA
Katherine Jones F Seattle WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Shawn McQuerry M Boulder CO