2016 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F University Place WA
Sean Bobodilla M University Place WA
Jeanae Monico F Vancouver WA
Laura Quante F Tacoma WA
Brian Humphreys M Tacoma WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Brett Nowlin M Tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
joanne Quante F Tacoma WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Roxanne Cooke F Tacoma WA
Andrea Eason F Tacoma WA
Brooke Geiselman F Graham WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Bailey Geiselman F Graham WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Steve Ostrander M Puyallup WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
Cade Owen M Tacoma WA
Griffin Owen M Tacoma WA
Bradley Graves M University Place WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Laura Twining F Tacoma WA
Jimmy Twining M Tacoma WA
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
beth hastert F mckenna WA
Chris hastert M mckenna WA
Zach hastert M mckenna WA
Maddie hastert F mckenna WA
Gillian moreland F mckenna WA
Carla Canter F Puyallup WA
karen butler F bonney lake WA
Brett Nowlin Jr M Tacoma WA
David Nowlin M seattle WA
Donelda Body F Tacoma WA
Steven Body M Tacoma WA
Julia Eaton F Tacoma WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
toriani kent F des moines AL
Mercy Vertz F Centralia WA
Lacey Sellers F Rochester WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Dale Hall M Lakewood WA
Nikki Crawford F Tacoma WA
Jessica Wagner Smith F Tacoma WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
Molly Bradley F Bonney Lake WA
Lori Palomino F Bonney Lake WA
Amanda SEARLE F Tacoma WA
Dennis Keith M Fircrest WA
Dawson Keith M Fircrest WA
Derek Keith M Fircrest WA
Carrie Lillie-Lugo F Tacoma WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin F Tacoma WA
Jenny Canter F Puyallup WA
Heidi Binford F Puyallup WA
Joshua Binford M Puyallyp WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
Sandi Hammond F Puyallup AL
John Schmidt M Tacoma WA
Lacey Kessler F Tacoma WA
Ashlee Treakle F Auburn WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Traci Shillito F Tacoma WA
Heather Christensen F Tacoma WA
Jason Christensen M Tacoma WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Beaty F Bonney lake WA
Steven Beaty M Bonney lake WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Ethan Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Oliver Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
SUZANNE LYNCH F Lake Forest CA
JORDAN LYNCH M Lake Forest CA
Charmee Beauclaire F Tacoma WA
Fletcher Maxwell M Tacoma WA
Jeremiah Calder M Bremerton Washington
Steve Castle M Edgewood WA
Adam Castle M Edgewood WA
Leah Kalal F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Hayden F Tacoma WA
Jensen Kalal M Tacoma WA
Holly Bergstrom F Fircrest WA
Gregg Bergstrom M Fircrest WA
Candice Brandenburg F Auburn Washington
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Gary Giovine M Tacoma WA
Jesel Fasbender F Tacoma WA
Valerie Seeley F Tacoma WA
Matthew Brown M Auburn WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Christopher Soran M University Place WA
Courtney Soran F University Place WA
Diana Fulbright F WA USA
Adam Fulbright M WA USA
Andres Sandoval-Lugo M Tacoma WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Virginia Arnold F Seattle WA
Julie Arnold F Tacoma WA
Richard Arnold M Tacoma WA
Javin Elliff M TACOMA WA
Brien O'Loughlin M Tacoma WA
Nicole O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Alex Merk F Tacoma WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Gretchen Yule F Boise ID
Peter Yule M Boise ID
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Vic Langel M Tacoma WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Thomas Vigue M Tacoma WA
Wendy miller F Renton WA
Hayley Payne F University Place WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Jacqueline Van Wyhe F University Place WA
Tara Walker F Puyallup WA
Aaron Walker M Puyallup WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Barnaby Fletcher M Tacoma WA
Andrea Fletcher F Tacoma WA
luz montoya F lakewood WA
carlos gerardo montoya M lakewood WA
Carlos montoya M lakewood WA
Marnie Patton F Federal Way WA
Cory Patton M Federal Way WA
Beshka Lewis F Tacoma WA
Erica Shanahan F Tacoma WA
Annalee Shanahan F Tacoma WA
Joette Jouglard F Lakewood WA
Joseph Shanahan M Tacoma WA
Heather Roundtree F Puyallup WA
Regina Holts F Tacoma WA
Kelly Stiles F Tacoma Washington
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Gabbie Stephens F Puyallup WA
Jenna Stephens F Puyallup WA
Maggie Alva F Tukwila WA
Emily Murer F University Place WA
Gabe Newman M University Place WA
Sarah Atchison F Tacoma WA
John Atchison M Tacoma WA
Emma Atchison F Tacoma WA
Evie Atchison F Tacoma WA
Mark Robinson M Tacoma WA
Henry Robinson M Tacoma WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda F University Place WA
Kia brubaker F tacoma WA
Courtney Ryan F Auburn Wa
Nichole Lairscey F SPANAWAY WA
David Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Olivia Lovejoy F Tacoma WA
Monica Wallis F Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Blayne Lambert F Gig Harbor WA
Sabine Kane F NEW BRIGHTON PA
Deirdre Pressmann F Tacoma WA
Danielle Kessler F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
Jason Kelly M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Lynch F Auburn WA
Keith Lynch M Auburn WA
Alyssa Duban F Auburn WA
Kristian Holland M University Place WA
Julia Galbraith F Seattle WA
Alexis Noonan F Tacoma WA
Ben Johnston M Kent WA
Danielle Johnston F Kent WA
janelle guirguis-blake F tacoma WA
natalie blake F tacoma WA
norah blake F tacoma WA
Laura Kuipers F Portland OR
Rachel Heater F Buckley WA
Ruth Soran F tacoma WA
Christina Howard F Bonney lake Washington
Michael Howard M Bonney lake Washington
Alicia Flohr F Bonney lake Washington
Thad Flohr M Bonney lake Washington
Dennis Murray M Tacoma WA
Cindy Murray F Tacoma WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Sierra Jones F Tacoma WA
Christopher Jones M Tacoma WA
Shannon Papcun F Bonney Lake WA
jeff blake M tacoma WA
Jessica Slusser F Tacoma WA
Loni Prather F Tacoma WA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Keri Irish F Lakewood Washington (WA)
Pam Johnson F University Place WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Chris Hutton M Tacoma WA
Railee Hutton F Tacoma WA
Clara Sciortino F Tacoma WA
Corina Haller F University Place WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Ray Humphreys M University Place WA
Laura Hutchins F Tacoma WA
Todd Ellis M Tacoma AL
STEPHANIE RYAN F Gig Harbor WA
Carrie Ann Foley F Tacoma WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Candace Soran F Tacom WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
ELIZABETH GEISLER F Puyallup WA
Anthony Anserello M University Place WA
Lynn Hunnicutt F Fircrest Washington
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Katy Hoover F Tacoma WA
Shelby Winters F Bonney Lake WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton AL
Jessica Heiner F Arlington MA
Mark Garduno M Fife WA
margaret brown F tacoma WA
charles brown M tacoma WA
kathleen brown F tacoma WA
martha brown F tacoma WA
JOSE FLORES M PUYALLUP WA
LINDA FLORES F PUYALLUP WA
Lori Augino F University Place WA
Lindsay Derrick F Bonney Lake WA
Cat Rodriguez F Tacoma WA
Maggie Saunders F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Sheppard F Tacoma WA
Ryan Dineen M Tacoma WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Caroline Laubach F Lakewood WA
Clayton Reiner M Tacoma WA
Helena Laubach F Lakewood WA
Grace Laubach F Lakewood WA
Michelle Harvey F Federal Way WA
Hannah Hadland F Spokane WA
Hillary Hadland F University Place WA
April Storie F Spanaway WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
karen kegler F Federal Way WA
Julie Kangas F Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Grinkin F Tacoma WA
Alexander Grinkin M Tacoma WA
Marji Tate F Tacoma WA
Sue Horton F Puyallup WA
Michelle Kearns F Tacoma WA
Tangie Hyatt F Spanaway Washington
Dawn Callow F Boardman OR
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Jaime Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Charlie Harrison M Roseville CA
Christie Harrison F Roseville CA
Andrew Pope M Tacoma WA
Kristina Pope F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Rebecca Flott F Yelm WA
Brianna Flott F Yelm WA
Claire Gomez F Federal Way WA
Jesús Gomez M Federal Way WA
Victoria Williams F Fife WA
Kathleen Leonard F Tacoma WA
George Leonard M Tacoma WA
Audrey Leonard F Tacoma WA
Kelly Baker F Seattle Washington
Eileen Cahill F Tacoma WA
Maria Madden F Tacoma WA
Kristina Norlin F Tacoma WA
Jenny Hook F Tacoma WA
Matthew Iannuzzi M Palm Harbor FL
megan frazer F Palm Harbor FL
Justin Whitcher M Tacoma WA
Paige Whitcher M Tacoma WA
Dorothy Benedict F Edgewood WA
Kaye Ball F Tacoma WA
Bekah Neufeld F Tacoma WA
Kenny Krotzer M Seattle WA
Dorrie Coleman F Tacoma WA
Landon Koltes M Tacoma WA
Chrissy Roshak F Kent WA
Mike Roshak M Kent WA
Ellissa Salwasser F PUYALLUP WA
Scott Salwasser M Puyallup WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Barb Brandewie F Fircrest WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Zachery Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Essence Shanahan F Tacoma WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Kohle andrews M Tacoma WA
Amanda Tulloch F Renton WA
Kristyn Felix F University Place WA
Christopher Felix M University Place WA
Kelly Araujo F Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Shon Peterson M Fircrest WA
clare senecal F tacoma WA
Mary senecal F Tacoma WA
Frank senecal M university place WA
peter seberson M tacoma WA
suzette casey F Tacoma WA
Samantha Linder F University Place WA
Ashley Casey F Tacoma WA
Rhiannon Sanchez F Sumner WA
Ben Sanchez M Sumner WA
Yulianna Lyanskaya F Sunnyvale CA
Yuri Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Simon Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Sofiya Khodosh F Sunnyvale CA
Emily Reyes F Kent WA
Alex Reyes M Kent WA
Erin Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Jacob Johnson M University Place WA
Megan Johnson F University Place WA
Evan Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Barry Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Jeanette Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Nathan Derrick M Bonney Lake WA
Sydney McNeal F Spokane WA
hugh kodama M lakewood WA
brenda kodama F lakewood WA
sammy kodama F lakewood WA
sarah kodama F lakewood WA
colin kodama M lakewood WA
quynh tran F lakewood WA
Kimberly Pleger F Tacoma WA
April Mason F Puyallup WA
Jimmy Mason M Puyallup WA
Jordan Harrison M Tacoma WA
Marissa Harrison F Tacoma WA
Jane Gorder F Spokane WA
Angela Foytack F Lakewood WA
Jenna wooten F Tacoma WA
Janaya Williams F Gig Harbor WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
Erin Kirkendall F Tacoma WA
Molly Rowlands F Seattle WA
Trevor Perkins M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Althauser F Tacoma WA
Julie Van F Tacoma WA
Daniel Clark M Tacoma WA
Sarah Ortega F University Place WA
Taryn Nikolic F Fife WA
Djordje Nikolic M Fife WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Alex Matheson F Puyallup WA
Ashley matheson F Puyallup WA
Cody Matheson M Puyallup WA
Rachel Sugar F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Vanderhoof F Seattle WA
Martha Mendenhall F Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Scholes M Kent WA
Jennifer Corrick F Tacoma WA
Lisa Steenson F Portland OR
Kjerstin Spark-Stahl F Klamath Falls OR
Melinda Shortell F puyallup WA
Lanny Moore M puyallup WA
Steve McConnell M Tacoma WA
Jennifer McConnell F Tacoma WA
Summer McConnell F Tacoma WA
Lilly McConnell F Tacoma WA
Michelle Kester F Tacoma WA
David Anderson M Tacoma WA
Arne Hales M Edmonds WA
Casey Boose F Snoqualmie WA
Maxwell Carlson M Snoqualmie WA
Joni DuPre F Tacoma WA
Sydney Johnson F Seattle WA
Sean Wilson M Covington KY
Katie Brizuela F Tacoma WA
Julie Hill F Seattle WA
Thomas Kajor M Tacoma WA
Allen Walker M Shelton WA
Linda Walker F Shelton WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Cierra Fisher F Tacoma WA
Brad Fisher M Tacoma WA
Paul Banel M Boulder CO
Candice Ruud F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Murphy F Mukilteo AL
john mcdonald M Mukilteo AL
Harrison McDonald M Mukilteo AL
Alexis McDonald F Mukilteo AL
Mark Frazer M Edgewood WA
Koni Frazer F Edgewood WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Daniel Diadiw M Tumwater WA
Rachael Cabral F Tacoma WA
Bryce Comfort M Tacoma WA
Anna Comfort F Tacoma WA
Scott Comfort M Tacoma WA
Andy Hunthausen M Tacoma WA
Hannah Forslund F Tacoma WA
Raynetta Gosteli F Tacoma WA
Debi Smith F Graham WA
Edward Whitney M Graham WA
Marissa Tankersley F Auburn WA
Mark White M Auburn WA
Erin Hoff F Mukilteo AL
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Natalie Evangelista F Lakewood WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Emily Hall F TACOMA WA
Erin Bethel F TACOMA WA
Lisa Gilman F Tacoma WA
Delaney Swanson F Tacoma WA
Karina Newell F Tacoma WA
Christine Law F Fircrest WA
Robert Law M Fircrest WA
Lynne Parrott F Tacoma WA
John Parrott M Tacoma WA
Thomas Parrott M Tacoma WA
James Parrott M Tacoma WA
Anna Parrott F Tacoma WA
Steve Hansen M Tacoma WA
Sam Hansen M Tacoma WA
Kate Hansen F Tacoma WA
Sam Johnson F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Johnson F Tacoma WA
James Foster M Puyallup WA
Jessie Foster M Puyallup WA
Tessa Tallariti F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Haworth F Edgewood WA
Amanda Haworth F Edgewood WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
Elizabeth Mills F Tacoma WA
Lisa Kenney F Lakewood WA
gary moss M puyallp WA
Taylor Oakes F Fife WA
Joshua Oakes M Fife WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
christopher paul M Seattle WA
Beth Meyer F RENTON WA
John Dzaran M Tacoma WA
Tyler Farr M Tacoma WA
Teresa Perkins F Bremerton WA
Christy Wiens F Discovery Bay CA
Emily Stream F Tacoma WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Julianne Rambow F Puyallup WA
Justin Rambow F Puyallup WA
Daan Sherrod M Tacoma WA
Megan Blom F Tacoma WA
ABBY GASTON F Puyallup Washington
Ryan green M Puyallup Washington
Maggie Brodahl F Olympia WA
Tom Brodahl M Olympia WA
Connie Brodahl F Olympia WA
Dave Busey F Olympia WA
Dana Neil F Tacoma WA
Shannon Brown F University place WA
Samantha Cargill F Bonney Lake WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
edward elias M Tacoma WA
janis elias F Tacoma WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Jenna Sheppard F Puyallup WA
Jacob Sheppard M Puyallup WA
Tara Gross F Edgewood WA
Kasia Kaplinska F Seattle WA
Mackenzie Giles F Olympia WA
Aaron Rosin M Maple Valley WA
Tami Rosin F Maple Valley WA
Isabel Cooke F Tacoma WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Chris Doyle M Spanaway WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Tami Hollins F Tacoma Washington
Adam Hill M Seattle WA
Angela Kenmir F university place WA
Cherie Lynae Suski F Tacoma WA
Peter Suski F Tacoma WA
Clark Duerr M Milton WA
Bethany Steiner F Reno NV
Hanna Hill F Tacoma WA
Katy Guinn F Tacoma WA
ROBERT KRABILL M TACOMA WA
ANNA KRABILL M TACOMA WA
Leah Melber F Tacoma WA
Erika Olsen F Lake Tapps WA
Anthony Klonitsko M Kent WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Dan Magruder M Dupont WA
Kelsey Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Jade-Lin Morton F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Linda Davis F Steilacoom WA
Alice Repp F Steilacoom WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Sharmie Montemayor F Steilacoom WA
Paul Montemayer M Steilacoom WA
Saul mariscal M Olympia WA
Tara Sotelo F Lakewood WA
Tierney Jacobs F Lakewood WA
linda briggs M tacoma WA
Karla Maynard F Spanaway WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Kathy Schau F University Place WA
Ed Schau F University Place WA
Stephanie Sacks F Tacoma WA
Caiden Sacks M Tacoma WA
Sophia Sacks F Tacoma WA
Michael Sacks M Tacoma WA
Kevin Tran M Tacoma WA
Ben Ramsey M Puyallup WA
Cordell Bahn M University Place WA
MELINDA STRATA F TACOMA WA
Gari Lewis M Tacoma WA
Gari Lewis M Tacoma WA
Nicole Stevenson F Federal way WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Micah Slifer M Tacoma WA
Mike Bogatay M Tacoma WA
William Hunt M Tacoma WA
Adam Abrams M Puyallup WA
Aislinn Whitaker F Gig Harbor WA
Ben Kevan M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Mary Sanborn F Fircrest WA
Jp Lamirande M Tacoma WA
Kelli Hansen F Lakewood WA
Karl Hansen M Lakewood WA
Tony Fabela M Tacoma WA
Judith Hayes F Tacoma WA
Laure ZAFFUTO F BONNEY LAKE WA
Amber Bishop F Puyallup WA
Shirley Hurd F Sumner WA
Shirley Hurd F Sumner WA
Shirley Hurd F Sumner WA
peggy rauch F Orting WA
Andrew Feth M Tampa FL
Jessica Feth F Tampa FL
Kami Feth F Tampa FL
AJ Feth M Tampa FL
Julie Branham F Gig harbor WA
Tony Branham F Gig harbor WA
Cooper Branham M Gig harbor WA
Steve Landy M Puyallup WA
Chris Panitz F University Place WA
Nora Panitz F Portland OR
Cayla Panitz F Portland OR
Daniel Blake M Portland OR
Ken Panitz M University Place WA
Kimberly Lee F Tacoma WA
Chloe Lee F Tacoma WA
Eric Williams M Tacoma WA
Diego Mendivil Pindter M Tacoma WA
Sandy Madden F federal way WA
Brett Wise M Lake Tapps WA
Bridget Boly F Tacoma WA
Jeff Boly F Tacoma WA
Quinn Boly M Tacoma WA
Vincent Leete M Puyallup WA
Kendra Leete F Puyallup WA
Trever Gore M Tacoma WA
Sam Morgan M Tacoma WA
Anthony Strickland M Bremerton WA
Matthew Hatcher M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Bryce Busey M Tacoma WA
Timothy Laynor M Tacoma WA
Samara Laynor M Tacoma WA
Valerie Hauke F Normandy Park WA
April Stanley F Milton WA
Denny Stanley M Milton WA
Denny Stanley Jr. M Milton WA
Hilary Davenport F Huntsville AL
Caitlin Moss F Puyallup WA
Susan Holloway F Tacoma WA
Malin Murray F Tacoma WA
Leslie Loo F Tacaom WA
Tyler Renner M Tacoma WA
Brittney Wiblin F Tacoma WA
Wes Wiblin M Tacoma WA
Ashleigh Lautaha F Tacoma WA
Suliasi Lautaha M Tacoma WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Emma Bates F Puyallup WA
Connor Bates M Puyallup WA
Rindy Griffith F Tacoma WA
Caroline Phill F Tacoma WA
Cameron Phill F Tacoma WA
Courtney Rutherford F Tacoma WA
Robert Webber M Baltimore MD
Tonya Chapman F University Place WA
Chino Mclaughlin F Tacoma WA
Kylie Martin F Lakewood WA
Michael Martin F Lakewood WA
Esther gutierrez F Maple Valley WA
Allison Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Keagan Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Chandra Carlisle F Seattle WA
Antonio Marquez M Seattle WA
Dick Carlisle M Vancouver WA
Jim Charboneau F University Place WA
Pam Charboneau F University Place WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Hayley Steelsmtih F Tacoma WA
JEssica Cottrill F Mount lake Terrace WA
Brie felnagle F Tacoma WA
Brent felnagle M Tacoma WA
Esther Maguire F Tacoma WA
Michael Decker M Auburn WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Reilly Rosbotham M Tacoma WA
Gavin Smith M Bonney Lake WA
Angie Boice F Tacoma WA
Brian Boice M Tacoma WA
Jalene Young F Tacoma WA
Barb Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Jerry Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Taylor Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Josh Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Emma Hunt F Austin TX
Stacey Luhring F Tacoma WA
Tim Luhring M Tacoma WA
Rylie Luhring F Tacoma WA
Hayden Luhring M Tacoma WA
Amber Perry F Tacoma WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Peter Collins M Puyallup WA
Rachel Collins M Puyallup WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Kathleen Colvard F Des Moines WA
Mariah Slifer F Tacoma WA
Regan Horton F Tacoma WA
Archie Blakely F Tacoma WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Jen Brewer F Tacoma WA
Charles Bell M Tacoma WA
Victoria Bell F Tacoma WA
Jake Bell M Tacoma WA
Erin Allison F Tacoma WA
Bethany Isaacs F Fircrest WA
PAULA KLINEBRIEL F BUCKLEY WA
Marilyn Webb F Tacoma WA
Eric Johnston M Shoreline WA
Sarah Petosa F federal way WA
Ryan Beck M federal way WA
Suzy Eberle F federal way WA
Jeff Eberle M federal way WA
Greg Eberle M federal way WA
Katie Mask F federal way WA
Nick Eberle M federal way WA
Jesse Brodt M Fircrest WA
Erika Brodt F Fircrest WA
Diana Fitzgerald F Tacoma WA
Brett Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Denise Burns F Milton WA
Nathaniel Burns M Milton WA
Jeanne Marie Graham F TACOMA WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Jamie Samuelson F Puyallup WA
Ettie Goldy F Renton WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Marta Medcalf F Vashon WA
Anita Snyder F Vashon WA
Olyvia Johnson M Puyallup WA
Katelynn Blume F Lacey WA
Shanna Hanft-rife F Tacoma WA
Halle Rife F Tacoma WA
Jageli Rife M Tacoma WA
Tatiana SALAZAR F TACOMA WA
Daniel SALAZAR M TACOMA WA
Denise Mayward F Tacoma WA
Colby Branham F Seattle WA
Sara Bresnahan F Tacoma WA
Joe Bresnahan M Tacoma WA
Amy Crussana F Tacoma WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Allison Miles F Keyport WA
Dylan Manning M Tacoma WA
April Phillips F Puyallup WA
Anthony Lawver M Tacoma WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Hanne Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Darrell Oak M Tacoma WA
Rachel McAmis F Tacoma WA
Valina McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Kyle McGilvray M Tacoma WA
Ben George M Gig Harbor WA
Phillip Graves M Tacoma WA
Sasha Graves F Tacoma WA
Claudine Carroll F Tacoma WA
Nathaniel Lawver M Tacoma WA
Abigail Lawver F Tacoma WA
Alicia Lawver F Tacoma WA
Nathaniel "Eddie" Lawver M Tacoma WA
Annora Lawver F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hennessey F Tacoma WA
Katelin Hennessey F Tacoma WA
Randy Cook M Tacoma WA
Annie Lambert F Tacoma WA
Karly Duncan F Federal Way WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Susan Neyman F University Place WA
Alex Neyman F University Place WA
Sherry Heyman F Puyallup WA
elise cronin F Tacoma WA
Amanda Giles F Golden CO
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Julia Freece F Beaverton OR
Brad Showers M Beaverton OR
Steve Swanlund M Puyallup WA
Megan Sipes F Fircrest WA
Myra Rehmann F Gig Harbor Wa
Emily Rehmann F Gig Harbor Wa
Noelle Menendez F Lacey WA
Jeff Brown M Tacoma WA
Manola Secaira F University Place WA
Elena Secaira F University Place WA
Gabriel Secaira M University Place WA
Alberto Perez M University Place WA
Helen Hopkins F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Humberstad F Prosser WA
Patrick Humberstad M Prosser WA
Robin Humberstad F Prosser WA
JOHN WOO M TACOMA WA
Tommy Blandenberg M Tacoma WA
Jasmine Anderson M Tacoma WA
Ed Ramos M University Place WA
justine sipes F fircrest WA
sally sipes F fircrest WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Chloe Coates F TACOMA WA
Kylee Kindt F Milton WA
Stephanie Denison F El Dorado Hills CA
Kyle Denison M El Dorado Hills CA
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodman M Tacoma WA
Tara Rodrick F seattle WA
Tyler Rodrick M seattle WA
Tim Reeves M Tacoma WA
Dorothy Perkins F Tacoma WA
Laura Geise F Tacoma WA
Tara Geise F Tacoma WA
Ryan Smith M SEATTLE WA
Dasha Berry F Buckley WA
Andrew Bennett M Tacoma WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Putnam F Tacoma WA
Mark Putnam F Tacoma WA
Barbara Ridge F Seatac WA
Marcos Figueroa M Seatac WA
Manny Figueroa M Seatac WA
Gabi McNabb F Tacoma WA
Nicholaus Townsend-Falck M Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Kay Riedl F Tacoma WA
Brian Havens M Tacoma WA
Krista Stackhouse F Seattle WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Mason Fletcher M Puyallup WA
Jasmyn Jefferson F Tacoma WA
Jasmyn Jefferson M Tacoma WA
Matt Shrader M Tacoma WA
Karen Fierro F Tacoma WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Melissa Norris F University place WA
Chase Norris M University place WA
sandi newman F university place WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Kristen Mckillop F Tacoma WA
Mike Mckillop M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Maietta F Tacoma WA
Sarah Johnson F Fircrest WA
Jordan Johnson F Fircrest WA
Charlotte Miller F Enumclaw WA
Laura Mayer F Tacoma Washington
Austin Meyers M PUYALLUP WA
Elizabeth Keefer F Orting WA
Serah Norwil F Puyallup Wa
Rachel Hull F Yakima WA
Jillian Gutierrez F Tacoma WA
Jamie Cheever F Minneapolis MN
Jessalynn Heslop F Tacoma WA
Adelynn Cronk F Tacoma WA
Shawn Thompson M Tacoma WA
Abigail Thompson F Tacoma WA
Kyra Faulstich F Gig Harbor WA
Christine Faulstich F Gig Harbor WA
Shaun Parkhurst M Bonney Lake WA
Vanessa Parkhurst F Bonney Lake WA
Zachery Bush-Nelson M University Place WA
Claire Williams F Corvallis OR
Melody Williams F Corvallis OR
Karsten Faulstich M Gig Harbor WA
Kevin White M Tacoma WA
Kerstyn Dolack F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Newman F Puyallup WA
Carlos Marquez IV M Sumner WA
Andrea Gregg F Sumner WA
Bryan Marquez M Puyallup WA
Andrea Marquez F Puyallup WA
Chad Marquez M Puyallup WA
Amber Delatorre F Puyallup WA
Lisa Kelley F Tacoma WA
kris tebb F tacoma WA
Trisha Harris F Lake Tapps WA
Kristi Struna F Spanaway WA
Rich Struna M Spanaway WA
Sophia Struna F Spanaway WA
Sean Brooks M TACOMA WA
Aiden Brooks M TACOMA WA
Kristin King F Tacoma WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Ben Glade M Lakewood WA
Paul Stanley F Lakewood WA
Jen Croak F University Place WA
Amanda Breen F Ketchum ID
Josephine Wilson F Auburn WA
Veronica Ng Lam F Auburn WA
Christine Heslop F Desert Aire WA
Audrey Heslop F Desert Aire WA
John Snyder M Pittsburgh PA
Alison Snyder F Puyallup WA
Jolene Yazzie F Federal Way WA
Erica Lindsey F University Place WA
Chris Brown M Tacoma WA
Jolene Brown F Tacoma WA
Sydney Brown F Tacoma WA
Morgan Brown F Tacoma WA
Izzy Brown F Tacoma WA
Mary Hansen F Puyallup WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wagner F Bonney Lake WA
Bonnie Wagner F Bonney Lake WA
David Wagner F Bonney Lake WA
Jean Webber F Tacoma WA
Collin Webber M Tacoma WA
Devonex Webber F Tacoma WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
Mark Pagano M Tacoma WA
Kelly Pagano F Tacoma WA
James Brandt M University Place WA
Tom Brandt M University Place WA
Eric Geber M Tacoma WA
Leo Huang M Tacoma WA
Melinda Michaelson F Tacoma WA
Olivia Michaelson F Tacoma WA
Molly Dohoney F Seattle WA
Seth Hunthausen F Seattle WA
Hannah Hunthausen F Seattle WA
Rory Silvia M Seattle WA
Mick Wilcox M Tacoma WA
Jessica Wilcox F Tacoma WA
John Henrikson M Tacoma WA
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio F Tacoma WA
Giovana Bruno F Tacoma WA
Derek martinez M tacoma WA
Eugene Lindley M Puyallup WA
Sherilyn Lindley F Puyallup WA
Paul Manning M Tacoma WA
Bennett Manning M Tacoma WA
Caleb Javier M Tacoma WA
Carol Javier F Tacoma WA
Noah McDonald M Tacoma WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Amy Williams F Olympia WA
Tyler Flannery M Seattle WA
Jessica Gavre F Tacoma WA
Joe O'Sullivan M Olympia WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
olivia montgomery F tacoma WA
ava montgomery F tacoma WA
Don Ruiz M Tacoma WA
Victoria Moon F Puyallup Washington
Dakkota Moon F Puyallup Washington
Jason Moon M Puyallup Washington
Marcella Moon F Puyallup Washington
Derik Moon M Puyallup Washington
Madelyn Schmit F Henderson Nevada
Cathryn Schmit F Henderson Nevada
Judith Diers F Brooklyn NY
David Parsons M Brooklyn NY
Dorothy Diers F Tacoma WA
Liv Parsons F Brooklyn NY
Herman Diers M Tacoma WA
colleen dreyer diers F berwyn IL
Deatri Griffith F Tacoma WA
CHRISTOPHER DOSE M TACOMA WA
Danika Washington F Stanwood WA
Shaun Miller M Tacoma WA
Sarah Miller F Tacoma WA
Justin Leighton M Tacoma WA
Clara Bauman F Tacoma WA
Samantha Sadler F Tacoma WA
Kevin Sass M Tacoma WA
Jonathan Sadler F puyallup WA
Megan Sadler F Puyallup WA
Pamela Laynor F Spokane Washington
Meghan Kniffen F Tacoma WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Fruehauf F Buckley WA
dawn musgrove F Lakewood WA
Fred Beavon M Edmonds WA
Jeff Hembree M Tacoma WA
Emily George F bremerton WA
Teresa Judd F Lakewood WA
Conor Gorospe M Fircrest AL
Lisa Borkowski F Tacoma WA