2016 Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Kiley Obrien F Vancouver WA
Wendy Narvasa F Vancouver WA
wendy narvasa M vancouver Washington
April Busenbark F Portland OR
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F University Place WA
Stephanie Firth F Renton WA
Lee Firth M Renton WA
Alisa Bergeron F Shelton WA
Benjamin Scott M Spanaway WA
Chelsea Jordan F Tacoma WA
Ken Baehr M Burton WA
Beth Goldstein F Vancouver WA
Jimmy Moore M Bremerton WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Patricia Skrinar F Tacoma WA
Anneke Lee F Milton WA
Anthony Lee M Milton WA
Britany Williams F Tacoma WA
Sarah Adams-Nowlin F Silverdale WA
Bruce Wulkan M Gig Harbor WA
Kayla Mueller F Tacoma WA
MELINDA STRATA F TACOMA WA
Tracy Sandvig F Tumwater WA
Sarah Ortega F University Place WA
Diane Huisingh F Shelton WA
Neil OBrien M Tacoma WA
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
Angelique Trail F Shelton Washington
Susan Mack F Olympia WA
PAULA CHRISTMAN F SEATAC WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Shannon Trelease F Seattle WA
Tricia Early F Tacoma WA
Todd Early M Tacoma WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Jane Duea F Gig Harbor WA
Tina Ziegler F Issaquah WA
Cassandra Graham F Issaquah WA
Denise Hilkey F PARKDALE OR
Asya Pokrovskaya F Tacoma Washington
ELYA BALTAZAR F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Alisha King Forsberg F Lacey WA
Rich Feffer M Seattle WA
Halbe Dougherty-Wood F Seattle WA
Amanda SEARLE F Tacoma WA
Robert Jay M orting WA
Diana Schofield F Olympia WA
Alice Fiman F Tumwater WA
Brooke Coates F TACOMA WA
Scott Hollett M Gig Harbor WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Justin K Chen M Tacoma WA
Brenda Mann F Steilacoom WA
Holli Smith F Tacoma WA
Delphina Sanchez F Gig Harbor WA
Ryan Stueber M Auburn WA
genevieve dettmer F Tacoma WA
Trisha Carlson F grapeview Washington (WA)
Ariel Gosling F Olympia WA
Meagan Kula F Tacoma WA
Michael Fulmer M Tacoma WA
Christine Williams F Issaquah WA
Elizabeth Toohey F Tacoma WA
Carol Clingan F University Place WA
Mitch Thormodson M Federal Way WA
Angie Cox F Tacoma WA
Ben Mead M Olympia WA
kathleen moen F Issaquah WA
Heather Strosnider F Atlanta GA
Barbara Anderson F Atlanta GA
Lisa Longano F Gig Harbor WA
Becky Burris F Des Moines WA
Ingrid Carlsen F Tacoma WA
Jackie Krzyzek F Olympia WA
Shawna Dazey F Kent WA
Julie Sams F Gig Harbor WA
Damian Armand M Tacoma Washington
Karen Young F Ocean Shores WA
William Young M Ocean Shores WA
Tricia Carlson F Tacoma WA
Caroline Phill F TACOMA WA
lisa holste F bremerton WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Tom Cabe M Tacoma WA
Robin Malich F Gig Harbor WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Julee Warner F Bremerton WA
Becky Maguire M Tacoma WA
Pat Esquivel M Bainbridge Island WA
Sonja Larson F Tacoma WA
Chris Durkin M Olympia WA
Jonathan Merced M Tacoma WA
Theresa Lui-kwan F Kent WA
Barbara Karbassi F Port orchard WA
Richie Chapple M Federal way wa
Jena Suepke F tacoma wa
Charlotte Morgan F Mount Vernon WA
Fran Cove F Tacoma WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Susan McLain F Issaquah WA
Rachel Bearbower F Bremerton WA
falynn auston F gig harbor WA
Chrissy Micheli F Seattle WA
Bill Litwin F Seattle WA
Gunnar Kudrjavets M KIRKLAND WA
Joyce Kellenberger F Chehalis WA
Sarah Miller F Puyallup WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
David Pratt M Spanaway Wa WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Moin Lim F Kenmore WA
Christina Seeburger F Tacoma WA
Michelle Rippe F Tacoma WA
Curtis Bright M Graham WA
patrick stone M gig harbor WA
Robert Neary M Lakewood WA
Holly Hodgson F Buckley WA
Bryan Stephenson M Bremerton WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
Lara Unger F Gig Harbor WA
Paul Rietzke M Issaquah WA
Jason Flynn M Puyallup WA
David Breen M Tacoma WA
Susan Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Renea Nyberg F Tacoma WA
Cynthia Howson F Tacoma WA
Kurt Jacobson M Tacoma WA
Melissa Shields F Seattle WA
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Kristy Kane F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Natucci M Gig Harbor WA
Roger Crewse M Tacoma WA
Michael Milasich M Tacoma WA
Jason Skipper M Tacoma WA
Tamra Hood F Renton WA
Beth McAlpine F Seattle WA
Chris Patterson M Olympia WA
Peter Stone M Steilacoom WA
Danielle Wilson F TACOMA WA