Orting Summerfest 5K,10k and Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Mary Ann Lewandowski F Spanaway WA
Melissa Rominger F Milton WA
Megan Irving F Sumner WA
Christina Hacker F Puyallup WA
Shane Nicolich M Bonney Lake WA
Sandeep Suri M Bellevue WA
Michele Hensler F Tacoma WA
Lori Maddox F Puyallup WA
Jennifer McGreevy F Edgewood WA
Lynn Dorsi F Puyallup WA
Gregg Carr M Puyallup WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Carla Canter F Puyallup WA
Lori Harold F Orting WA
Tracey Tunnell F Orting WA
stefanie reilly F graham WA
Robert Jay M orting WA
Kalin Garcia F Buckley WA
Jason Garcia M Buckley WA
Jon P Leffel M Lake Tapps WA
Jon Stein M Puyallup WA
Stacie Jones F Bonney lake Washington (WA)
Jason Costanich M Bonney lake Washington (WA)
Boram Kim F Seattle WA
Kandice Petorak F Fife WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
cathy christian F tacoma WA
vicki oostema F buckley WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Steven Shook M Graham WA
Kyle Saxe M Puyallup WA
Kaye Lundin F Orting WA
Jacob Whitehurst M Orting WA
Alex Perry M Puyallup WA
Sherri Charleston F Puyallup AL
Jonathan Wilbur M Fife WA
Tiffany Sheppard F Puyallup WA
Dena Scroggie F Olympia WA
Katie Harris F seattle WA
Stu Harris M Redmond WA
Teena Williams F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Whitmore F Buckley WA
Susan Barnett F Enumclaw AL
jennifer mogensen F orting WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Joe Naze M Orting WA
Jennifer Rodvold F Sammamish WA
Dixie Massey F Orting WA
Victor Massey M Orting WA
Lance Slichko M Puyallup WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Connie Rost F Federal Way WA
REBECCA TAYLOR F PUYALLUP WA
Ashley Burmeister F orting WA
Rick Haase M Shoreline WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
Jack Murphy M Graham WA
Jaden Murphy F Graham WA
Elijah Whitehurst M Orting WA
arin costanza F Tacoma WA
Ben Jacot M Tacoma WA
Joyce Medeiros F South Prairie WA
Stephanie Parkerson F Orting WA
Sydney Parkerson F Orting WA
Celeste Martin F puyallup WA
Kasha Martin F puyallup WA
James Spreter M Lacey WA
Rebekah Spreter M Lacey WA
Melissa Spreter M Lacey WA
Kadence Spreter M Lacey WA
Susie Petersen F Puyallup WA
Karen Hull F Buckley WA
Denise Shoot F Puyallup WA
Lincoln Marino M Federal Way WA
jeff wells M Tacoma WA
Summer Storm Young F Centraia WA
George Lozier M Buckley WA
Renee Deuel F Puyallup WA
Kim Williams F Puyallup WA
Linzie Wagner F Graham WA
Kristin Herzberg F Puyallup WA
Kristen Dearborn F Puyallup WA
Lindy Kurtz F Orting WA
Amber Pizl F Puyallup WA
Jesse L Taylor M Tacoma WA
Marissa Taylor F Tacoma WA
Connie Taylor F Tacoma WA
Harold Noble M Tacoma WA
Cheng Guo M Federal Way WA
Janice Camarillo F Jourdanton TX
Uma Krishnan F Milton WA
Renee Qualls F Enumclaw WA
Madeline Drennen F Orting WA
Karen Creamer F Puyallup WA
Kelsey Morfitt F Bonney Lake WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Kelly Sovar F Kent WA
Mike Sovar M Kent WA
Christa Boulier F Buckley WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Kaitlyn Barlow F Puyallup WA
Hunter Barlow M Puyallup WA