2015 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Dale LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Charlotte Lucey F Tacoma WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Martin Larsen M Puyallup WA
Micah Larsen M Puyallup WA
Karin Larsen F Puyallup WA
Sarah Stillings F Bonney Lake WA
Ben Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Sean Bobodilla F University Place WA
Nohelani Jarnes F Sumner WA
Brian Jarnes M Sumner WA
Ariana Jarnes F Sumner WA
Brennan Jarnes M Sumner WA
Brylie Jarnes M Sumner WA
Desirae Espeland F Sumner WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Kristina Donahue F Tacoma WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Jeff Boly M Tacoma WA
Bridget Boly F Tacoma WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Ashlee Treakle F Fircrest WA
margaret brown F tacoma WA
charles brown M tacoma WA
martha brown F tacoma WA
kathleen brown F tacoma WA
Craig Armstrong M Tacoma WA
Christine Armstrong F Tacoma WA
Eli Armstrong M Tacoma WA
Susan Wilkes F Auburn WA
Sandi Hammond F Puyallup AL
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Gaven Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Lynn Ellis F Tacoma WA
Danny Walrath M Tacoma WA
Kenny Krotzer M Lake Tapps WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Ethan Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Oliver Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey Perschbacher F Puyallup WA
Beau Perschbacher M Puyallup WA
Carol Andersen F Puyallup WA
Rick Andersen M Puyallup WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Cyndi Ricks F Buckley WA
LeAnna Ricks F Buckley WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Bailey Geiseleman F Graham WA
Brooke Geiselman F Graham WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Steve Ostrander M Puyallup WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Mary Ann Lewandowski F Spanaway WA
Tanya Quiocho F Milton WA
Marcy Perschbacher F Anacortes WA
Mark Perschbacher M Anacortes WA
Kai Perschbacher M Anacortes WA
Whitney Roan F Spanaway WA
Vimal Patel M Spanaway WA
Jennifer Elton F Bonney Lake WA
Rhett Elton M Bonney Lake WA
Chase Pagán M Bonney Lake WA
Miriam Shelden F Tacoma WA
Nate Shelden M Tacoma WA
Rachael Gary F Tacoma WA
Sue McCrummen F Tacoma WA
Chris McCrummen M Tacoma WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
kevin thomas M tacoma wa
Kristin Thomas F tacoma wa
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
daniel andrews M Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Juanita Chavarria F puyallup WA
Anneliese Nobles F DuPont WA
William Nobles M DuPont WA
Aaron Petersen M Tacoma WA
Anna Petersen F Tacoma WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Paula Jones F Federal Way WA
Lindsey Day F Bonney Lake WA
Matthew Day M Bonney Lake WA
Jenni Cena F Tacoma WA
Ryan Dineen M Tacoma WA
Megan Grimmer F Philomath OR
Karli Grimmer F Philomath OR
Mark Grimmer M philomath OR
Kamilla Grimmer F philomath OR
Ane Martinsen F Philomath OR
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
John Dzaran M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Paulson F Tacoma WA
Billy Uhls M Tacoma WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
Sara Banks F Vista CA
Tyler Trudeau M Tacoma WA
Kate Bare F Gig Harbor WA
Parker Bare M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Harris F DuPont WA
Jerome Spearman M DuPont WA
Gretchen Yule F Boise ID
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Taylor Lemieux M Tacoma WA
Susan Mayne F Spanaway WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Joshua Penfield F Tacoma WA
Adam Buckley M Tacoma WA
Kelly Ann Buckley F Tacoma WA
Maria Platzer M Fircrest WA
Linda Ross F Bonney Lake WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Emily Waggoner F Tacoma WA
Liz Frausto F Puyallup WA
John Frausto F Astoria OR
Beth Cornell F Astoria WA
Derek Wideman M Tacoma WA
Jessica Condon M Tacoma WA
Jesel Fasbender F Tacoma WA
Val Valley F Tacoma WI
Hannah Swift F Tacoma WA
Nick McCord M Tacoma WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Hunter Fruehling-Thomas F Tacoma WA
Marian Kvamme F Tacoma WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Cade Owen M Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
Griffin Owen M Tacoma WA
Marji Tate F Tacoma WA
Tony Fabela M Tacoma WA
Sue Horton F Puyallup WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Jessica Gavre F Tacoma WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Arbuckle F Federal Way WA
Maddy Lane-Trevino F Buckley WA
Elizabeth Quezada F Fallbrook CA
Esther gutierrez F Maple Valley WA
Erin Eger F Umeå Västerbotten
Heidi Binford F Puyallyp WA
Jordan Binford M Puyallyp WA
Joshua Binford M Puyallyp WA
Debra Messier F Tacoma WA
Chrissy Roshak F Kent WA
Mike Roshak M Kent WA
Melissa Rominger F Milton WA
Keith Lynch F Edgewood WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Jackie Hall F Tacoma WA
Jared Hall M Tacoma WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Travis Frazier M Tacoma WA
Margaret Smith F Salem OR
Kelsey Cohan F Tacoma WA
Ryan Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Aimee Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Ayden Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Meysa Heitmann F Puyallup WA
Nicolas Basil M University Place WA
Marlee Johnson F Tacoma WA
Dennis Lee M Tacoma WA
Anita Lee F Tacoma WA
Erika Ostyn F Tacoma WA
Jared Ostyn M Tacoma WA
Mayra Kirk F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Ryan F GIG HARBOR WA
Joe Ryan M GIG HARBOR WA
Heid Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Phillip Kriss M Maple Valley WA
Sierra Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Tyler Flannery M Auburn WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Teresa Jones F Tacoma WA
Brittany Prather F Tacoma WA
Loni Prather F Tacoma WA
Jessica Slusser F Tacoma WA
Lacey Kessler F Tacoma WA
Danielle Kessler F Tacoma WA
Adam Abrams M Puyallup WA
Courtney Soran F University Place WA
Christopher Soran M University Place WA
Deborah Soran F Tacoma WA
Candice Brandenburg F Auburn WA
Alyssa Duban F Edgewood WA
VIVIENNE CARR F TACOMA WA
ALEXANDRA CARR F TACOMA WA
EMILY CARR F TACOMA WA
MICHAEL CARR M TACOMA WA
Mindy Compton F DuPont WA
Michael Compton M DuPont WA
Kenzy Compton F DuPont WA
Falon-Michal Compton F DuPont WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Kevan M Tacoma WA
Erin Wilson F Gig Harbor WA
Derek Wilson M Gig Harbor WA
Jeanne Marie Graham F Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Walt Hale M Gig Harbor WA
Laurel Ramos F Tacoma WA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Alyson Rippingham F DES MOINES WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Emilie Svensson F Puyallup WA
Amanda Tulloch F Renton WA
Amber Brockl F Puyallup Washington
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Clayton Reiner M Tacoma WA
Grace Laubach F Fircrest WA
Helena Laubach F Tacoma WA
Caroline Laubach F Fircrest WA
Courtney Riecan F University Place WA
Rachel Iacobazzi Riecan F University Place WA
Brenda Valentine F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Jenni Thompson F Puyallup WA
Gregg Bergstrom M Fircrest WA
Holly Bergstrom F Fircrest WA
Cassandra White F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Fetzer F Seattle WA
Paige Kanaby F Tacoma WA
Andrew Lewis M Tacoma WA
Matthew Piper M Tacoma WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Jaime Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Claire Blough F Puyallup WA
Claire Blough F Puyallup WA
Robin Lindy M Algona WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Brent Van Dyke M Puyallup WA
Brogan Van Dyke M Puyallup WA
Brock Van Dyke M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Van Dyke M Puyallup WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Rosemary Townsend F Tacoma WA
Micah Donor M Eugene OR
Loretta Rurey F Bonney Lake WA
Heather Stewart F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Mathis F Tacoma WA
Leif Fuhriman M Tacoma WA
Adriane Mertens F Santa Rosa CA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Leyna Doty F Gig Harbor WA
Julia Eaton F Tacoma WA
Amber Cox F Orting WA
Katie Duncan F tacoma WA
marc duncan M tacoma WA
Sarah Nelson F Tacoma Washington
Don Nelson M Tacoma Washington
Nicole Mertens F Auburn WA
Chris Anderson M Pullman WA
Chris Anderson M Pullman WA
Ash Donald F Redmond WA
Amanda Hill F Orting AL
Linda Hill F Orting WA
Jacob Hill M Orting WA
Kelsey Anderson F Bonney Lake, WA WA
Shannon Papcun F Bonney Lake WA
Teresa Foster F Federal Way WA
Jake Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Kaylee Rohler F Fife WA
Laura Steele F Renton WA
Jenn Amerson F buckley WA
Evelyn Amerson F buckley WA
luz montoya F lakewood WA
carlos gerardo montoya F lakewood WA
Lisa Kenney F Lakewood WA
Tanna Masters F Tacoma WA
Taylor Masters M Tacoma WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Sara Graff F Tacoma WA
Joseph Graff M Tacoma WA
Jessica Grandinetti F Buckley WA
Nicole Jones F Kent WA
Mark Hornor M Tacoma WA
Susan Hornor F Tacoma WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Janna Curtis F Salem OR
Rachel Barach F Tacoma WA
Beth Meyer F RENTON WA
Sara Hannigan F Venice CA
Chris Hannigan M Venice CA
jennifer mcbride F Mccomb MS
AMANDA HALVORSON F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
BRETT STALLWORTH M LAKEWOOD WA
Andi Bjorneby F Tacoma WA
Tom McGoogan M University Place WA
Sharon McGoogan F University Place WA
Jennifer Parriott F Tacoma WA
Amy Meyer F RENTON WA
karen butler F bonney lake WA
Daniel Thompson M Seattle WA
Heather Campbell M Tacoma WA
Ryan Gerecht M Tacoma WA
Alana Wade F Tacoma WA
Marc Wade M Tacoma WA
Tiffany Kunkel F Tacoma WA
Linda Kunkel F Tacoma WA
Gary Kunkel M Tacoma WA
Stefanie Cavanaugh F Tacoma WA
heather bonar F federal way WA
corey bonar M federal way WA
theresa bonar F federal way WA
mike shaw M federal way WA
Julie Arnold F Tacoma WA
Richard Arnold M Tacoma WA
Virginia Arnold F Seattle WA
Ben McDonald M Seattle WA
Leslie Harris F Newcastle WA
Brandy Turman F JBLM WA
Dennis Turman M JBLM WA
Chris Sawtelle M Puyallup WA
David Simandl M Brooklyn NY
Rachel Hopkins F Anchorage AK
Jack Hopkins M Anchorage AK
Sydney McNeal M Spokane WA
Terrence Spencer M Tacoma WA
Thomas Gossweiler M Lakewood WA
Jolene Rogers F Tacoma WA
Sil Underwood F Gig Harbor WA
Emily Beszhak F Bellingham WA
Carey Lyons F Tacoma WA
Theresa Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Sydney Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Kathleen Taylor F Bonney Lake WA
Katie Farmer F Puyallup WA
Kathryn DePaolo-Baltazar F Puyallup WA
Jeanae Monico F Camas WA
Anneliese Johnson F Tacoma WA
Kari Hornshuh F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Duncan F Bonney Lake WA
Drew Duncan M Bonney Lake WA
ABBY DOWD M RENTON WA
Teresa Austin F Tacoma WA
Angela Austin F Tacoma WA
Alexis Noonan F Tacoma WA
Kate Cohn F Tacoma WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
Kathy Craft F Auburn WA
Cody Craft M Auburn WA
Jim Thacker M Auburn WA
Brittany Armstrong F Auburn WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Valirie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Emily Monico F lakewood WA
Anita Snyder F Vashon WA
Marta Medcalf F Vashon WA
Karen Brush F SALEM OR
Cheryl Iseberg F Ficrest WA
jeff blake M tacoma WA
Natalie blake M tacoma WA
norah blake M tacoma WA
janelle guirguis-blake M tacoma WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Thomas Vigue M Tacoma WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Kerstyn Dolack F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Newman F Puyallup WA
Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew F olympia WA
Chris Gourley F Olympia WA
Josh Gourley M Olympia WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Tara Staeheli F Tacoma WA
Dominic Staeheli M Tacoma WA
Almetta Pitts F University Place WA
Julia Galbraith F Tacoma WA
Shantel Shepard F University Place WA
Joni DuPre F Tacoma WA
Hanna Tolbert F Puyallup WA
Christina Beauregard F Tacoma Wa
Brandon Staub M Tacoma Wa
Isabel Cooke F Tacoma WA
Landon Koltes M Tacoma WA
Michelle Moore F Phoenix AZ
Ehren Van Der Werf M Phoenix AZ
Meagan Swanlund F Bellingham WA
Joel Mailand M Puyallup WA
Tangie Hyatt F Spanaway WA
Shoko Yoshikawa F Tacoma WA
Kelly Evans F Poulsbo WA
Daniel Averill M Puyallup WA
David Averill M Puyallup WA
Molly Rowlands F Tacoma WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Julie Van F Tacoma WA
Esther Maguire F Tacoma WA
Jason Sloan M Sandy UT
Melissa Petersen M Puyallup WA
Kay Smith F University Place WA
Gannon Smith M University Place WA
Keeley Smith F University Place WA
Blaine Smith M University Place WA
Quinlan Smith M University Place WA
Christy Barnes F Tacoma WA
Richard Barnes M Tacoma WA
Mary O'Brien F Tacoma WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Jo Hamburge F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
G. Susan Peterson F University Place WA
Jessica Upton F Tacoma WA
Cole Moorman M Tacoma WA
Michelle Moorman F Tacoma WA
Jerry Polley M Port Orchard WA
Colleen Polley F Port Orchard WA
Claire Polley F Port Orchard WA
Shannon Polley F Port Orchard WA
Louanne Drever F Bonney Lake WA
Sydney Drever F Bonney Lake WA
Glyn Drever M Bonney Lake WA
Trever Gore M Tacoma WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Chandra Carlisle F Seattle WA
Antonio Marquez M Seattle WA
Dick Carlisle M Vancouver WA
Majeed Al-Mateen M Tacoma WA
Xavier Al-Mateen M Tacoma WA
Sylvia Al-Mateen F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Christine Humble F Olympia WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Sarah Fusetti F Tacoma WA
Melissa Tamase F Kent WA
Taylor Tebb F Fife WA
Joshua Oakes M Fife WA
Tiffany Rogers F puyallup WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Shannon Nardi F Tacoma WA
Margaret Wallis F Portland OR
Katie Wallis F Tacoma WA
Lloyd Wallis M Clarkston WA
Janis Wallis F Clarkston WA
Kate Schiffel F Eatonville WA
John Konopasek M Spanaway WA
Aidan senecal M university place WA
clare senecal F university place WA
Mary senecal F university place WA
Frank senecal M university place WA
Peter seberson M university place WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
LeAnn Chavez F Tacoma WA
Cordell Bahn M University Place WA
Jerry Carpenter M AUBURN WA
Sam Johnson F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Todd Kihara M Tacoma WA
Stacia Brown F Tacoma WA
Dennis Roberts M Tacoma WA
Joan Roberts F Tacoma WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
LaDonna Martindale F Auburn WA
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma WA
Michael Wentworth M Tacoma WA
SUZANNE TURLEY F AUBURN WA
Kristin Fairweather F Lake Tapps WA
Lily Hornshuh F Tacoma WA
Colby Branham F Seattle WA
Julie Branham F Gig harbor WA
Tony Branham F Gig harbor WA
Daniel Stevens M Washington DC
Greg Stevens M PUYALLUP WA
Beritt Muse F Fircrest WA
Bryce Comfort M Fircrest WA
Sam Comfort M Fircrest WA
Anna Comfort F Fircrest WA
Scott Comfort M Fircrest WA
Ashley Rinehart F Happy Valley OR
Chris Rinehart M Happy Valley OR
Kristy Calhoun F Tacoma WA
Karen Ford F Woonona New South Wales
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Stephanie Sheppard F Tacoma WA
Stephen Sheppard M Tacoma WA
Emma Ootkin F Tacoma WA
Annica Crouse F Tacoma WA
peggy rauch F Orting WA
Nicole Champine F Mandeville LA
Julia Freece F Beaverton OR
Brad Showers F Beaverton OR
CAN COMERTOGLU M SEATTLE WA
Jeanene Mitchell F SEATTLE WA
Colleen Beslanwitch F puyallup WA
Darin Blackburn F puyallup WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Sasha Lusby M Puyallup WA
Irina Lusby F Puyallup WA
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
Robin Long F Hampton Bays NY
Adam Klein M Buckley WA
Carl Klein M Buckley WA
Desiree Hart F Spanaway WA
DJ Wilson M Spanaway WA
Robert Mahoney M roy WA
Sheri Call F Tacoma WA
Mark Call M Tacoma WA
Lauren Call F Tacoma WA
Damon Call M Tacoma WA
David Walker M Coquitlam BC
Jeff Hembree M Tacoma WA
Devon Kenney F Spokane WA
Jenny Shaner F University Pl WA
Jacob Sheppard M Puyallup WA
Jenna Hughes F Puyallup WA
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Beshka Lewis F Tacoma WA
Regina Holts F Tacoma WA
Abra Moore F Los Angeles CA
Todd Moore M Tiverton RI
Martha Moore F Tiverton RI
Janaya Williams F Tacoma WA
Cynthia Bleckert F Tacoma WA
Michael Mutch M Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Sara Knight F Tacoma WA
Valerie Hauke F Normandy Park WA
Eva Hauke F Normandy Park WA
Kimberly Applebee F Spanaway WA
MARINA VANCE F TACOMA WA
VICTORIA VANCE F TACOMA WA
Jesse Ferguson M Algona AL
Mike Kulsrud M Snoqualmie WA
Steve Haft M Buckley WA
Cassia Haft F Buckley WA
Shannon Mathews F Puyallup WA
Katie Wuitschick F Puyallup WA
Megan Blom F Tacoma WA
Daan Sherrod F Tacoma WA
Becky Chambers F Pacific WA
Carrie Ann Foley F Tacoma WA
Jeff Chambers M Pacific WA
Marissa Dion F Seattle WA
Tom Dion M Tacoma WA
Debbie Call F Federal Way WA
Lynne Clark F Tacoma WA
James Nardi F Tacoma WA
Katie Nardi F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Sargent F Tacoma WA
Colleen Baker F DUPONT WA
Jay Baker M DUPONT WA
Traci Shillito F Tacoma WA
Nikki Crawford F Tacoma WA
Dennis Keith M Fircrest WA
edward elias M Tacoma WA
Janis Elias F Tacoma WA
Garret Harp M Tacoma WA
Melanie Freshwaters F Tacoma WA
Danielle Freshwaters F Tacoma WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Amiee Seaton F Bonney Lake WA
Bryan Seaton M Bonney Lake WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Natasha D'Souza F Steilacoom WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Gina Nasinec F Puyallup WA
Kristine Zelazny F Puyallup WA
Dana Wright F Tacoma Wa
Jacqueline Saechao F Auburn WA
Larry Richardson M Steilacoom WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Betty Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Tara Levake F Bonney Lake WA
John Parrott M Tacoma WA
Lynne Parrott F Tacoma WA
Anna Parrott F Tacoma WA
Thomas Parrott M Tacoma WA
James Parrott M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Barnett F Puyallup WA
Pennie Saum F PUYALUP WA
Dawson Keith M Fircrest WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Anica Shipp F Seattle WA
Denise Burns F Milton WA
Nathaniel Burns M Milton WA
Erica Shanahan F Tacoma WA
Joette Jouglard F Lakewood WA
Stephanie Brown F Puyallup WA
Linda Stanek F Tacoma WA
Maggie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Dave Busey M Tacoma WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
Bryan Lee M Tacoma WA
Lauren Lee F Tacoma WA
Stephen Harding M Tacoma WA
Thuytrang Hahn F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Dave Peterson M Tacoma WA
Madison Peterson F Tacoma WA
Cassandra White F Puyallup WA
Andy Humthausen M Fircrest WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Emma Johnson F Tacoma WA
Kaley Turner F Tacoma WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
Jean Webber F Tacoma WA
Devoney Webber F Tacoma WA
Colin Webber M Tacoma WA
Dawn Baughman F Gig Harbor WA
Dave Baughman M Gig Harbor WA
Pepper Jean Baughman F Gig Harbor WA
David Baughman M Gig Harbor WA
Hannah Hadland F University Place WA
Ashley Thompson F tacoma WA
Anna Geffen F Tacoma WA
Rachel Sammis F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Falk M Gig Harbor WA
Ashley Triplett F Algona WA
Jeremy Hess M Algona WA
Jon Parker Geffen M Tacoma WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Aaron Holder M Tacoma WA
Alison Clifton F Tacoma WA
Erika Heijari F Puyallup WA
Denise Shoot F Puyallup WA
Andrew Shoot M Puyallup WA
Ayrek Shoot M Puyallup WA
Melia Shoot F Puyallup WA
Valina McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Kyle McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Camille Crutcher F Puyallup MN
John Crutcher M Puyallup MN
Rebecca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Jenny Canter F Puyallup WA
Don Robertson Robertson M Edgewood WA
Steve Hansen M Tacoma WA
Sam Hansen M Tacoma WA
Kate Hansen F Tacoma WA
Isis Rios F University place WA
Thomas Love M Tacoma WA
Desiree Brown F Spanaway WA
Erin Bethel F TACOMA WA
Ryan Bethel M TACOMA WA
Joanie Stultz F Kent WA
Katie Stultz F Kent WA
Lyn Stultz F Kent WA
Carrie Stultz F Kent WA
Doug Stultz F Kent WA
Carolyn Nartnik F Graham WA
Carla Canter F Puyallup WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Damian Boudreau M Wharton NJ
Victoria Snyder F Federal Way WA
Amy Sato F Federal Way WA
Matthew Britt M Federal Way WA
Angela DeFazio F Lacey WA
Joel DeFazio F Lacey WA
VIRGINIA CURRAH F SPANAWAY WA
Michelle Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Tavi Black F Vashon WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
Nick Batchelor M Ruston WA
Lara Batchelor F Ruston WA
Mark Garduno M Fife WA
Rebecca Thompson F Tacoma WA
Marena Baker F Tacoma WA
Eric Baker M Tacoma WA
Brenna Brandsma F Tacoma WA
Dennis Batchelor M Yelm WA
Heather Christensen F Tacoma WA
Jason Christensen M Tacoma WA
Rachel Johnson F Tacoma WA
Amy Constantineau F Spanaway WA
Mary Keller F Puyallup WA
Todd Keller F Puyallup WA
Mackenzie VanDuyn F Puyallup WA
Edward Turley M Auburn WA
Betsy Lane F Tacoma WA
Kate Lane F Tacoma WA
Holly Grellier F Portland OR
Penny Grellier F Tacoma WA
Kelsie Guimond F Puyallup WA
Morgan Deardorff F Auburn WA
josiah garland M Auburn WA
kristin guardia F TACOMA WA
Rylee Stewart F Puyallup WA
Shauna Bernhoft F Tacoma WA
ron burt M yelm WA
Jenn Brenna M yelm WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Danielle Kuhn F Seattle WA
pam greenleaf F tacoma WA
doug greenleaf M tacoma WA
Dennis Brooke M Tacoma WA
Mercedes Summers F Auburn WA
Jeffrey Summers M Auburn WA
Janet Marvel F Deerfield IL
Alex Kilcup F Tacoma WA
Caitlin Rock F Tacoma WA
Jestoni Bangal M Graham WA
Lisa Steenson F Portland OR
Erica Doctor F Tacoma WA
Emily Schibly F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Pleger F Tacoma WA
Abel Alampay F university place WA
Denise Kliskey F Auburn WA
joy coale F Tacoma WA
Kendra Paker F University Place WA
Christy Wiens F Discovery Bay CA
Teresa Perkins F Bremerton WA
Liana Astanina F Auburn WA
Brie Plemmons F Kent WA
Oksana Kukharets F Kent WA
Lisa Wessels F Tacoma WA
Carly Golesh F Federal Way WA
susan larson F burien WA
Bridget Keely F Tacoma WA
Melissa Nagin F Seattle WA
Sue Bruso F Maple Valley WA
Terry Bruso M Maple Valley WA
Stacey Maier F Granite Falls WA
Morgan Maier F Granite Falls WA
Elisa Bassett F Seattle Washington
Jason Keays M Tacoma WA
Matthew Hatcher M Tacoma WA
Bob Powers M Tacoma WA
Patrick Kdep M Tacoma WA
Michelle Trusty F University Place WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Angela Melvard F Tacoma WA
John Ball M Lee's Summit MO
Julia Shanburn F gig harbor Washington
Alyssa Putnam F Tacoma WA
Mark Putnam M Tacoma WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Kelly Sovar F Kent WA
Mike Sovar M Kent WA
Lisa Terry F Issaquah WA
Ruthann Johnson F Tacoma WA
Chris Johnson M Tacoma WA
Jacqui Pearson F University Place WA
Kay Eisenhauer F Tacoma WA
Kathy Smith F Fircrest WA
Valerie Murray F Tacoma WA
Ashley Keays F Tacoma WA
Yubia Laroya F Lakewood WA
Michael Marks M Kennewick WA
James Dalton M Highland Falls NY
Benjamin Dalton M Highland Falls NY
Debra Dalton F Highland Falls NY
Thomas Dalton M Tacoma WA
Joe Giaccio M Tacoma WA
Emmett Giaccio M Tacoma WA
Carlos Marquez IV M Bonney Lake WA
Bryan Marquez M Puyallup WA
Andrea Gregg F Puyallup WA
Andrea Marquez F Puyallup WA
Robyn Hollingsworth F Tacoma WA
Dale Hollingsworth M Tacoma WA
Nicole O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Brien O'Loughlin M Tacoma WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Ellen Bilski F Tacoma WA
marietta groh F university place WA
donovan groh M university place WA
Niki Smith F Tacoma WA
Brian Smith M Tacoma WA
Kevin Smith M Tacoma WA
John Smith M Tacoma WA
Kathy Smith F Tacoma WA
Collin Snider M Tacoma WA
Tony Benson M Puyallup WA
Julie Benson F Puyallup WA
Katherine Fors F Tacoma WA
Libby Aker F Seattle WA
Jonathan Fleming M Seattle WA
Tim Campbell M Sumner WA
Emily Campbell F Bonney Lake WA
megan wilson F University Place WA
JOHN WOO M TACOMA WA
Jesse Rodman M Tacoma WA
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Hollis F Tacoma WA
Staci Tveten F Tacoma WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Shannon Buckingham F Tacoma WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Kirk Larsen M Auburn WA
Corinne Larsen F Auburn WA
Seaward Hayes F Lakewood WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Jade-Lin Morton M Tacoma WA
Blane Villanueva M Lakewood WA
Hayley Payne F University Place WA
Wendi Mello F Tacoma WA
Jamie Tough F Tacoma WA
Johnathan Tough M Tacoma WA
julia forelli F tacoma WA
Nathan Derrick M Bonney Lake WA
Lindsay Derrick F Bonney Lake WA
Julia Collins F Tacoma WA
Kim Ottele F Kenmore WA
Emily Ehly F Fircrest WA
Angela Mastrorocco F Orting WA
Archie Blakely M Tacoma WA
Barb Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Jerry Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Josh Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Taylor Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Michele Holmes F Tacoma WA
Ron Schaub F Tacoma WA
Amanda Haworth F Edgewood WA
Alyssa Haworth F Federal Way WA
Javin Elliff M TACOMA WA
Karen Oie F Tacoma WA
Joshua Oie M Tacoma WA
Jenna McGrath F Pouslbo WA
Khali Adams F Tacoma WA
Chad Adams M Tacoma WA
Rachel Hull F Yakima WA
David Lund M enterprise OR
Cari Coll F Tacoma WA
Hana Kriebel F puyallup wa
John Kriebel M puyallup wa
Debbie Kinney F UNIVERSITY PLACE AS
Danika Kinney F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Christina Scott F tacoma WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda F University Place WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Julie Hill F Seattle WA
Dale Oak M Spanaway WA
bonnie shamion F port orchard WA
Kim Martinson F Seattle WA
Adam Hill M Seattle WA
Jennie Johnston F Algona WA
Ashley Almonte F Tacoma WA
Alison Deem F Tacoma WA
Kenneth Deem M Tacoma WA
Andrew Madderson M Tacoma WA
Catherine Madderson M Tacoma WA
Scott Norris M Tacoma WA
Carter Norris M Tacoma WA
Simon Norris M Tacoma WA
Tina Garcia F tacoma WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Chris Doyle M Spanaway WA
Windy Kruse F Spanaway WA
Michael Kruse M Spanaway WA
Sydney Johnson F Seattle WA
Amie Johnston F Black diamond WA
Stewart Johnston F Black diamond AL
Tamyra Howser F Tacoma WA
Carly Gehler F Denver CO
Phil Repasky M Tacoma WA
Cassie Repasky F Tacoma WA
Debbie Long F Tacoma WA
Katie Long F Tacoma WA
Jolene Brown F Puyallup WA
Sydney Brown F Puyallup WA
Chris Brown M Puyallup WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Charlie Harrison M Roseville CA
Christie Harrison F Roseville CA
Maria Dalton F Highland Falls NY
Ed Ramos M University Place WA
Allie Rock F Fircrest WA
Peter Yule M Boise ID
Darrell Oak M Tacoma WA
Gary Giovine F Tacoma WA
Sarah Soran F Tacoma WA
Anna Barbee F tacoma Washington
Shannon Reed F Tacoma Washington
Max Stewart M Puyallup WA
Shirley Deem F Lakewood WA
Jodie McQuillan F Tacoma WA
Michael McQuillan M Tacoma WA
Amanda Wurts F Tacoma WA
Virginia Wurts F Gig Harbor WA
Mary Falland F Tremonton UT
Jennifer Stoker F Modesto CA
Shaun Stoker M Modesto CA
Maddison Olmsted F Modesto CA
Christina Reilly F Tacoma WA
Brynn Woodruff M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Camellia Baker F Tacoma WA
Savannah Baker F Tacoma WA
Steve Baker M Tacoma WA
Megan Wrzesinski F Tacoma WA
Jacob Johnson M Tacoma WA
Jeanette Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Barry Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Erin Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Evan Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Phil Pannenborg M Chehalsi WA
Anna Cullen F Tacoma WA
Ashley Kropp F Tacoma WA
Jackson Kropp M Tacoma WA
Logan Kropp M Tacoma WA
erin kirkendall F tacoma WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Tony Walsh M Tucson AZ
Jordyn Bowers M Olympia WA
Taylor Bowers F Olympia WA
Carter Bowers M Olympia WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
brian starkey M edgewood WA
brian willie M edgewood WA
Mckenna starkey F edgewood WA
Karla Nore F Puyallup WA
Karl Nore M Puyallup WA
Kelsey Nore F Puyallup WA
Claire Nore F Puyallup WA
Alison Minior F Tacoma WA
William Minior M Tacoma WA
Susan Yakubovich F Puyallup WA
Mark Yakubovich M Puyallup WA
Eric Lund M Federal Way WA
Franziska Schambeck F Puyallup WA
Rachel Del Grosso F Tacoma WA
Ryan Del Grosso M Tacoma WA
Benjamin Mitchell M Seattle WA
Rebecca See F Seattle WA
Kylie Martin F Lakewood WA
Michael Martin M Lakewood WA
Brianna Flott F Yelm WA
Rebecca Flott F Yelm WA
Sabrina Flott F Yelm WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Colin Ehli M University Place WA
Etisone Tuvale M Tacoma WA
Lance Abelsen M Stehekin Washington
Aaron Abelsen M Stehekin Washington
Ursula Abelsen M Stehekin Washington
Nora Abelsen F Stehekin Washington
Kevin Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Lisa Lovejoy F Tacoma WA
Joe Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Hannah Lovejoy F Tacoma WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Jonathan Stockdale M Tacoma WA
Willa Stockdale F Tacoma WA
Theo Stockdale M Tacoma WA
Tara mullan F tacoma WA
Synthya Barbee F San Antonio TX
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Donna Hodel F Buckley WA
Kristen Hodel F Buckley WA
Ethan Hennessey M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hennessey F Tacoma WA
LELAND BALTAZAR M Puyallup WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Christy Bemis F Seattle WA
Abe Confer M Honolulu HI
Aurelia Peterson F University Place WA
Christopher Felix M University Place WA
Kristyn Felix F University Place WA
Judy Clancy F Auburn WA
Blake Clancy M Auburn WA
Ryan Clancy M Auburn WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Melanie Manista F tacoma WA
Anita Staeheli F Tacoma WA
Christopher Staeheli M Tacoma WA
Ian Staeheli F Tacoma WA
Ryan O'Hare M Tacoma WA
Mary O'Hare F Tacoma WA
Laura Devine F Tacoma WA
Richard Seguban M Tacoma WA
Kaleb Javier M Tacoma WA
Heather Gerrish F Tacoma WA
Emily Hall F Tacoma WA
Stacey Luhring F Tacoma WA
Tim Luhring M Tacoma WA
Hayden Luhring M Tacoma WA
Kim Mackey F Tacoma WA
Trish Eklund F Edgewood WA
Diane Eklund F Edgewood WA
John Schmidt M Tacoma WA
Marylynn Moore F Tacoma WA
Larry Lewis M Lakewood WA
Eileen Lewis F Lakewood WA
Lynda Unruh F Tacoma WA
Patty Couch F Tacoma WA
Karla Destart F Tacoma WA
Brynn Brady F Tacoma WA
Joe Brady M Tacoma WA
Tatum Brady F Tacoma WA
Jacqueline Zarate F Tacoma WA
William Morrison M Honolulu HI
Cathy Dahlstrom F Shelton WA
Paul Dahlstrom M Shelton WA
Kristen Blondin F Tacoma WA
Amy Stapleton F Tacoma WA
Jamie Dobosz F University Place WA
Isabel Ragland F Lakewood WA
Carol Foster F Salt Lake City UT
Shabana Knight F Spanaway WA
Jodie Zaricor F Tacoma WA
Tobias Goldsmith M Tacoma WA
Noah Goldsmith M Tacoma WA
Martin Goldsmith M Tacoma WA
Roger Fick M Vashon WA
Dylan Fick M Vashon WA
Casey Bennett M Tacoma WA
Andrew Bennett M Tacoma WA
Daniel Litvinov M Auburn WA
jocelyn Pritchett F Auburn WA
Owen senecal M university place WA
Randy Cook M Tacoma WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Anne Hafer F Tacoma WA
Mark Pagano M Tacoma WA
Kelly Pagano F Tacoma WA
Addie Gram F Olympia WA
Rita Bauer F Bonney Lake WA
Hannah Bauer F Bonney Lake WA
Stephen Knapp M Tacoma WA
Whitney Morgus F Albany OR
Natalie Kossack F Seattle WA
Alicia McGee F Tacoma WA
Kyle Harmia M Tacoma WA
Allison Snow F Issaquah WA
Jennifer Rettig F University Place WA
Hayley Rettig F University Place WA
George Rettig M University Place WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lawver M tacoma WA
Hanne Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Michael Ha M Tacoma WA
Anthony Janicki M Tacoma WA
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio M Tacoma WA
Cynthia Rogers F Tacima WA
Emily Rogers F Tacima WA
Jennifer Fruehauf F Buckley WA
Annie Lambert F Tacoma WA
Courtney Soran F Tacoma WA
Arielle Miller F Tacoma WA
Arielle Miller F Tacoma WA
Matt Studer M tacoma WA
Marla Smith F Portland OR
Tim Jaasko-Fisher M Tacoma WA
Emily Jaasko-Fisher M Tacoma WA
Jillian Sheppard F University Place WA
Eivind Naess M Auburn WA
Elyse LeBuffe F Auburn WA
Dan McLean M Tacoma WA