2015 Defiance 50K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Hideko Opperman F Redmond WA
ray siegrist M Keyport WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Andy Fritz M Olympia WA
Tim Lusk M University Place WA
Matt Cook M Port Orchard WA
Brian Cheeseman M Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Des Moines WA
Brandon LaDoux M Olympia WA
Jo-ann Kennedy F Balgonie SK
Greg McDonald M Renton WA
Jan Vleck M Olympia WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
christopher devries M silverdale WA
Adam Vetter M Port Orchard WA
Terry Ann Pentimonti F Tacoma WA
Anna Olivieri F Tacoma WA
JoAnne Bernhardt F Fort Lewis WA
Luke Adams M Park City UT
Amanda Mercer F Walla Walla WA
Elizabeth Jones F DuPont WA
Christine Bowie F Tacoma WA
Ronald Frederick M Olympia WA
Emily Keating F Seattle WA
MICHAEL YADRICK M SEATTLE WA
Sheryl Hinchliff F Tigard OR
Kristy Ybarra F Olympia WA
Rachel Plowman F Olympia WA
Scott Mocklin-Dwiggins M Beaverton OR
Melissa Mocklin-Dwiggins F Beaverton OR
derris davis M silverdale WA
kathleen moen F Issaquah WA
Paul Rietzke M Olympia WA
John Shepherd M Tacoma WA
Pedro Infante M Dupont WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
Jessica Secrist F Tacoma WA
Laura Strausbaugh F Lakewood WA
Clayton Zimmerman M Port Townsend WA
Julie Nelson F Pittsburgh PA
GARRETT KELLY M SEATTLE WA
Merita Trohimovich F Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Sanders M Olympia WA
Elijah Hassertt M Tacoma WA
Amy Johnson F Tacoma WA
Duffy McColloch M Seattle WA
Ashley West F Lakewood WA
Melissa Graham F Kenmore WA
Jeffrey Garrison M Portland OR
Jennifer Batey F Tumwater WA
Jackie Frederick F Olympia WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Mitch Thormodson M Federal Way WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Vince Davis M Tacoma WA
Gary Petro M University Place WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Monte Pascual M Federal Way WA
stephen halstead M Edgewood WA
Jean-Gael Reboul M Kenmore WA
Renee Paradis F Portland OR
Josh Tuttle M Silverdale WA
daniel kuhlmann M tacoma WA
Bobbie Howard F Kirkland WA
Germaine Wong F Redmond WA
Jeff Koger M Kirkland WA
Thomas Keyes M Tacoma WA
Alex Polivka M Silverdale WA
Lindy Carino F Lacey WA
michael ohare M seattle WA
Shawn Thompson M Tacoma WA
Byron Blount M Lakewood WA
Kurt Kelly M Tacoma WA
HEIDI DENN F SEATTLE WA
mike reynoldson M Seattle WA
Mark Stone M Buckley WA
Erik Dye M Graham WA
Don Sprague M Tacoma WA
Damon Storey M University Place WA
Kathleen Farrell F Burton WA
David Clark M Seattle WA
David Hamblin M Lakewood WA
Mike Mahanay M Seattle WA
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
Jane Herzog F Tacoma WA
Julie Englund F Rochester WA
Mike Kuhlmann M Lakewood WA
albert arroyo M seattle wa
Melissa McKinney F North Vancouver BC
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Rob McNair-Huff M Tacoma WA
Dean Kayler M Renton WA
ruben beitia M lakewood WA
Becca Murdock F Tacoma WA
Melinda Moore F Tacoma WA
Shaun Frandsen M Kirkland WA
Charles Crandell M Silverdale WA
Andy Emerson M Columbia MO
Danielle Gunsett F Portsmouth RI
Chris Rogerson M Tacoma WA
Ross Comer M Redmond WA
Jesse Kostecka M Tacoma WA
Terra Perkins F Olympia WA
Patrick McAuliffe M Seattle WA
Shea McKinney M North Vancouver BC
Scot McQueen M Olympia WA
Dave VanMiller M Tacoma WA
Jason Hardt M Des Moines WA
Dawn Winters F Mercer Island WA