2014 Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Heather Jupena F El Cajon CA
Charlie Elmer M El Cajon CA
Rick Gaytan M Port Angeles WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
ADRIANNE WATERS F COPPERAS COVE TX
J WATERS M COPPERAS COVE TX
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Bailey Geiseleman F Graham WA
Brooke Geiselman F Graham WA
Kaye V Ladd F Olympia WA
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
Craig Armstrong M Tacoma WA
Christine Armstrong F Tacoma WA
Eli Armstrong M Tacoma WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Adrienne Waters F University Place WA
Aubri Waters F University Place WA
sandra madden F federal way WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Jacob O'Neil M Bonney Lake WA
Sherri O'Neil F Bonney Lake WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Ethan Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Oliver Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Nohelani Jarnes F Sumner WA
Brylie Jarnes M Sumner WA
Brennan Jarnes M Sumner WA
Ariana Jarnes F Sumner WA
Brian Jarnes M Sumner WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Jade-Lin Morton F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton F Tacoma WA
Amy Gilham F Orting Wa
Kellyann Carey F Yelm WA
Kellyann Carey M Yelm WA
David Nichols M Everett WA
Tara Nichols F Everett WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Kari Van Gundy F Tacoma WA
Jim Van Gundy M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Van Gundy F Tacoma WA
Derek Van Gundy M Tacoma WA
Heather Gulley F Olympia WA
Andre Gulley M Olympia WA
Cheryl SZYPLIK F PUYALLUP WA
Dannielle Carson F Olympia WA
Karin Larsen F Puyallup WA
Martin Larsen M Puyallup WA
Micah Larsen M Puyallup WA
Nathan Larsen M Puyallup WA
Shaunna Winton F TACOMA WA
Kari Ferguson F Tacoma WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Sierra Jones F Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Steve Ostrander M Puyallup WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Thomas Gossweiler M Lakewood WA
Robin Long F Hampton Bays NY
DAVID ANDERSON M University Place WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Vic Langel M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Duban F Edgwood WA
Keith Lynch M Edgewood WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Ryan Dineen M Tacoma WA
Cade Owen M Tacoma WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Sandi Rose F Puyallup WA
Liam Rose M Puyallup WA
James Rose M Puyallup WA
Brayde Hunter M Puyallup WA
Lindsey Day F Bonney Lake WA
Matthew Day M Bonney Lake WA
Lincoln Day M Bonney Lake WA
Tobhiyah Tommaney F Tacoma WA
Christian Larin M Tacoma WA
Tallulah Larin F Tacoma WA
kevin kent M des moines WA
Brenda Cole F Tacoma WA
Angie Cole F Tacoma WA
Debbie Peugh F Auburn WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Stuart Noble M Tacoma WA
Amanda Ruby F Tacoma WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
Jessica Wagner Smith F Tacoma WA
STEPHANIE RYAN F COVINGTON WA
Nikki Crawford F Tacoma WA
Maura McCoy F Seattle WA
Aaron Petersen M Tacoma WA
Anna Petersen F Tacoma WA
Casey McCoy M Seattle WA
Shannon Senecal F Seattle WA
Conor Senecal M Spokane WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
Amy Constantineau F Spanaway WA
Peter seberson F university place WA
clare senecal F university place WA
Frank senecal F university place WA
Mary senecal F university place WA
Aidan senecal M university place WA
Owen senecal M university place WA
Valori Slane F Puyallup WA
Matt Slane M Puyallup WA
Nicholas Slane M Puyallup WA
Jacob Johnson M Puyallup WA
J Wynn F Puyallup WA
Jamie Dobosz F University Place WA
Jasen Speer M snohomish WA
Courtney Soran F Tacoma WA
Christopher Soran M Tacoma WA
Gerald Vowell M Gig Harbor WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Carl Anserello M Sorrento BC
Jill Anserello F Sorrento BC
Eric Grice M Sumner WA
Rebecca Grice F Sumner WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Anthony Anserello M University Place WA
Sonica Anserello F University Place WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Candace Soran F ELLENBURG WA
Sean Soran F ELLENBURG WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Paula Langager F Tacoma WA
Bill Sumner M Tacoma WA
Heather Estep F Tacoma WA
LINDA FLORES F PUYALLUP WA
JOSE FLORES M PUYALLUP WA
Jenni Cena F Tacoma WA
Joan Torfin F Tacoma WA
Aidan senecal M university place WA
clare senecal F university place WA
Frank senecal M university place WA
Mary senecal F university place WA
Owen senecal M university place WA
Peter seberson M university place WA
Judith Lichens F Bonney Lake WA
Larry Lichens M Bonney Lake WA
Amy Ceccarelli F Dana point CA
Michelle Ceccarelli F Bothell WA
Dennis Ceccarelli M Bothell WA
Ryan Munson M Tacoma WA
Whitney Roan F Spanaway WA
Vimal Patel M Spanaway WA
Bernard Dean M Tacoma WA
Rhett Elton M Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Elton F Bonney Lake WA
Chase Pagán M Bonney Lake WA
jean flynn F tacoma WA
Samantha flynn F tacoma WA
Hayden flynn M tacoma WA
Amanda McGinn F Tacoma WA
Kenny Krotzer M Lake Tapps WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Jim Morishima M Auburn WA
Deborah Soran F Tacoma WA
Ruth Soran F Tacoma WA
Meredith Frost F Tacoma WA
Timothy Burnett M Lacey WA
Vanessa Burnett F Lacey WA
Ashley Moorehead F Bonney Lake WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
Laura Walters F Tacoma WA
Carmela Marie Perez F Tacoma WA
Didi Presswood F Tacoma WA
Maria Presswood F Tacoma WA
Jolene Gibson F Tacoma WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Allison Miles F Keyport WA
Matthew Reis M Keyport WA
Alexandria Criss F Tacoma WA
tory foss M Lakewood WA
giovanna foss F Lakewood WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Benjamin Glade M Lakewood WA
Kevin Hale M Lakewood WA
Ashley Miller F Olympia WA
erica dew F silverdale washington
Judy Dew F Olympia WA
Brandi Harrington F Tacoma WA
John Dew M Olympia WA
Casen Carter M Olympia WA
Shauna Phipps F Dupont WA
Savannah Phipps F Dupont WA
Cheyenne Phipps F Dupont WA
Christy Odum F Dupont WA
Calley Odum F Dupont WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Dennis Snelson M Roy WA
Jennifer Snelson F Roy WA
Nicole Viereck F bremerton WA
Josh Rasor M bremerton WA
Lacey Kessler M Tacoma WA
Ron Miller M Olympia WA
Lauren Kowalski F Puyallup WA
Kristina Rietmann F Tacoma WA
Theresa Wolfrom F Tacoma WA
Dane Wolfrom M Tacoma WA
Ann Baxter F Tacoma WA
John Baxter M Tacoma WA
Danielle Kessler F Tacoma WA
Christopher Dew M silverdale WA
Theresa Dew F Federal Way WA
John McKenney M Seattle WA
Sarah McKenney F Seattle WA
Tracy Craggan F Fife WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
Kimberly McKenney F TACOMA WA
Stefan McKenney M TACOMA WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Sarah Lamoree F Lake Stevens WA
Maria Holloman F Olympia WA
Robin Toye F Olympia WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Lauren Evans M Steilacoom WA
Linda Davis F Steilacoom WA
Alice Repp F Puyallup WA
Sharmie Montemayor F Steilacoom WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Grace Kretschmann F Tacoma WA
Brett Wise M Lake Tapps WA
Jennifer McCann F Tacoma WA
Megan Green F Fircrest WA
Hunter Fruehling-Thomas F Tacoma WA
Tricia Griffin F Tacoma WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
John McConnell M Tacoma WA
Clayton Vaughn M Puyallup WA
Jan Glaze F Puyallup WA
Aaron Womack M Tacoma WA
Lesli Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Ashante Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Jacquelyn Ashley F Puyallup WA
Liz Frausto F Puyallup WA
emily Waggoner F Tacoma WA
Dustin Waggoner M Tacoma WA
Will Waggoner M Tacoma WA
John Frausto M Puyallup WA
Sam Johnson F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Brig Seidl M Redmond WA
Tianna Hodges F Lake Stevens WA
Brent Carney M Lakewood WA
Lori Carney F Lakewood WA
Jenna Hughes F Puyallup WA
Jacob Sheppard M Puyallup WA
Theresa Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Sydney Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Amaya Ormazabal F Tacoma WA
Sierra Mciver F Dallas OR
Thomas Mciver M Dallas OR
Sarah Carney F Seattle WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
luz montoya F lakewood WA
Brenda Kodama F Lakewood WA
Hugh Kodama F Lakewood WA
Sarah Kodama F Lakewood WA
Colin Kodama M Lakewood WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
sophia moody F Puyallup WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Chris Waggoner M Puyallup WA
Debbie Waggoner F Puyallup WA
Kimberly Abalahin F Beaverton OR
Jeanae Monico F Camas WA
Donette Nelson F Lakewood WA
Samantha Nelson F Lakewood WA
Ryan Nelson M Lakewood WA
Melanie Manista F tacoma WA
John Ceccarelli M Beaverton OR
Megan Martin F Ellensburg WA
Ben Martin M Ellensburg WA
Meredith Martin-Almy F Los Angeles CA
Ian McKinley M Los Angeles CA
Michaela Martin-McSweeney F Seattle WA
Ahi Martin-McSweeney F Seattle WA
Emily Haynes F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Hayden F Tacoma WA
Jensen Kalal M Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Summer McConnell F Tacoma WA
Steve McConnell M Tacoma WA
Jennifer McConnell F Tacoma WA
Dylan McConnell M Tacoma WA
Aimee Price F Tacoma WA
CHRISTOPHER DOSE M TACOMA WA
KATIE DOSE F TACOMA WA
Meride Hostetler F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Gibson F Puyallup WA
Kort Skoda M Puyallup WA
John Rothery M Tacoma WA
Julie Arnold F Tacoma WA
Virginia Arnold F Seattle WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lawver M tacoma WA
Hanne Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Dennis Batchelor M Yelm WA
LANCE KAGEY M TACOMA WA
LESLEY KAGEY F TACOMA WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Joshua Odum M Dupont WA
Marshella Curry F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Field F University Place WA
Tyler Flannery M Auburn WA
Mike Oh M Tacoma WA
Alice Yi F Federal Way WA
Claire Polley F Bellingham WA
Sydney Lederhouse F Spokane WA
Thomas Meschter M Renton WA
Julia Galbraith F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Meschter F Renton WA
Austyn Smith F Spanaway WA
Samantha Smith F Spanaway WA
Crispin Smith M Spanaway WA
Grace Laubach F Fircrest WA
Caroline Laubach F Fircrest WA
Helena Laubach F Tacoma WA
Clayton Reiner M Tacoma WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Terrence Feeney M Tacoma WA
Coroell Bahn M University Place WA
Liz Van Dyke F Tacoma WA
Ginger Miller F Tacoma WA
Aaron Goode M Tacoma WA
George Leonard M Tacoma WA
Audrey Leonard F Tacoma WA
Colby Branham F Seattle WA
Lisa Kauer F Amity OR
Jerry Polley M Port Orchard WA
Becky Durant F tacoma Washington
Logan Durant M tacoma Washington
Nina Tomlinson F Kent WA
Heidi Baker F Milton WA
Robert Baker M Milton WA
Melody Miklusicak F Puyallup WA
Julie Kibler F Edge WA
Angela Hilton F Tacoma WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Maria Giaccio F Lakewood WA
Joe Giaccio M Lakewood WA
Heidi Binford F Puyallyp WA
Jordan Binford M Puyallyp WA
Joshua Binford M Puyallyp WA
Sandi Hammond F Puyallup WA
Jennifer DeMare F Carnation WA
Domonique Herrin F Tacoma WA
Oliver Herrin M Tacoma WA
Jonathan Chalk M Spanaway WA
Kelly Ann Buckley F Tacoma WA
Adam Buckley M Tacoma WA
Megan Wrzesinski F Tacoma WA
Barry Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Jeanette Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Erin Wrzesinski F Chehalis WA
Evan Wrzesinski M Chehalis WA
Kilian Rosini F Chehalis WA
Chris Irish M Tacoma WA
Shauna Irish F Tacoma WA
Shauna Irish F Tacoma WA
Carlos Martinez M Puyallup WA
Gaven Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Justin Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Allison Sheldon F Tacoma WA
Keagan Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Loni Prather F Tacoma WA
Teresa Jones F Tacoma WA
Jessica Slusser F Tacoma WA
Lisa Page F University place WA
Emma Page F University place WA
Chelsey Carmen F San Diego CA
Steve Carmen M San Diego CA
Lisa Moore F Tacoma WA
Eric Moore M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hamlyn F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Sheppard F Tacoma WA
Stephen Sheppard M Tacoma WA
Alex Forte M Lakewood WA
DALE OAK M spanaway WA
Susan Paul F Woodinville WA
Anne Saladyga F Lacey WA
Heather Harle F Gig Harbor WA
Charles Ham M Bellevue WA
Becky Lantz F Tacoma WA
Julie Lantz F Tacoma WA
Lili Stansberry F Kent WA
Matthew Piper M Tacoma WA
Morgan McGrath F Tacoma WA
Pat McGrath F Tacoma WA
David Rainbolt M Tacoma WA
Heather Heffron F Tacoma WA
Andrew Madderson M Tacoma WA
Catherine Madderson F Tacoma WA
Debs Haller M Tacoma WA
Nathan Derrick M Bonney Lake WA
Lindsay Derrick F Bonney Lake WA
Michelle Moorman F Tacoma AL
kelly totten M tacoma WA
Rachel Totten F tacoma WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Amy Sato F Federal Way WA
Teri Cella F Milton WA
Rachel Spilman F Puyallup WA
Caitlin Britt F Spokane WA
Angela Ward F University Place WA
Roger Morrison M Tacoma WA
Greg Tanner M University Place WA
Kyle Veach M Snohomish WA
Chris Hutton M Tacoma WA
Carolyn Price F Tacoma WA
Justin Manning M Tacoma WA
Danielle Manning F Tacoma WA
Stephanie DuMosch F Columbus OH
Tina DuMosch F Colorado Springs CO
Christopher DuMosch M Colorado Springs CO
Ida Reeder F Pulaski WI
Megan Blom F Tacoma WA
Aubreanna Cortez F Milton WA
Bradley Poerio M Des Moines WA
Stephanie Duncan F Bonney Lake WA
Drew Duncan M Bonney Lake WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Vincent Leete M Puyallup WA
Arden Leete F Puyallup WA
Kendra Leete F Puyallup WA
Michelle Leete F Puyallup WA
Drew Polley M Pullman WA
Julia Veach F Los Angeles CA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Miranda Duffrin F Fife WA
Bethany Reynolds F SeaTac WA
William Bartz M SeaTac WA
Amanda Tulloch F Renton WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Melissa Dusch F Graham WA
Brandy Kelly F Mill Creek WA
Sandi Doyle F Lakewood WA
Jeanne Marie Graham F Tacoma WA
William L Graham M Tacoma WA
Anna Kaminski F Alameda CA
Nancy Strader F Tacoma WA
Jason Strader M Tacoma WA
Tyler Strader M Tacoma WA
Victoria Gribble F Fife WA
Cindy Napier F Auburn WA
Bridget Lonergan F Tacoma WA
Bailey Lonergan F Tacoma WA
Carrie Reed F Algona WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Char Goodreau F Tacoma WA
kristine smith F spring valley CA
thomas smith M spring valley CA
Trish Eklund F Edgewood WA
Kylie Martin F Tacoma WA
Michael Martin M Tacoma WA
Taylor Tebb F Bonney Lake WA
Joshua Oakes M Spanaway WA
Charmee Gilliam F Auburn WA
Jeremiah Gilliam M Auburn WA
Mariah Slifer F Costa Mesa CA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Ben Kevan M Tacoma WA
Josiah Slifer M Campbell CA
Katelin Slifer F Campbell CA
Lana Kevan F Austin CO
Sam Kevan F Austin CO
Greg Deputy M Bonney LAke WA
Joanne Markert F Tacoma WA
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodman M Tacoma WA
Randy Steele M Tacoma WA
Amy Steele F Tacoma WA
Johanna Steele F Tacoma WA
Lillie Steele F Tacoma WA
Naomi Steele F Tacoma WA
Melissa Shaub F Tacoma WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Larry Richardson M Steilacoom WA
Betty Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Janaya Williams F Tacoma WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Michael Woo M Tacoma WA
Leah Hartley F Tacoma WA
emily alonzo M kent WA
Prash Karnik M Puyallup WA
Christy Bemis F Seattle WA
Mandy Reid F DuPont WA
Nathan Snyder M Federal Way WA
Colleen Blackburn F Puyalup WA
Darin Blackburn M puyallup WA
Jaime Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Darrell Oak M Tacoma WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Jaxson Schneider M Tacoma WA
Jana Sterling F Tacoma WA
Cherie Lynae Suski F Tacoma WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Molly Crowley F Tacoma WA
Samantha Frederick F Issaquah WA
Georgia Riddle F Tacoma WA
Nicole Forrest F Seattle WA
Matthew Forrest M Seattle WA
Natalie VanCleave F Corvallis OR
Linda Briggs F Tacoma WA
Matt Britt M Milton WA
Lori Kuyt F Lacey WA
Matthew Boersema M Lacey WA
Meredith Mathis F Lacey WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Amber Baggiore F Kent WA
Gabriel Garcia F Tacoma WA
Lisa LeVan F Tacoma WA
Eric Aime M Spanaway WA
Christina Aime M Spanaway WA
Angela Mastrorocco F Orting WA
Alia Malo F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Lisa Kelley F Tacoma WA
Nora Kelley F Tacoma WA
Lucy Gould F Tacoma WA
Randall Gould M Tacoma WA
Sophie Gould F Tacoma WA
Julia Gould F Tacoma WA
Juliana Brisbois F Tacoma WA
Isabel Cooke F Tacoma WA
Kristi Struna F Spanaway WA
Rich Struna M Spanaway WA
Annalisa Martin F Puyallup WA
Scott Martin M Puyallup WA
Lindsay Martin F Puyallup WA
Joshua Martin M Puyallup WA
Sophia Struna F Spanaway WA
Debbie O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Jim O'Ravez M Tacoma WA
Jesse O'Ravez M Tacoma WA
Kelly O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Iris Thompson F Tacoma WA
Matt Rettig M University Place WA
Jennifer Rettig F University Place WA
Hayley Rettig F University Place WA
Tony Fabela M Tacoma WA
Shannon jephson-Hernandez F kent WA
Sandra Chabot F Olympia WA
Troy Chabot M Olympia WA
Colton Chabot M Olympia WA
Aundrea Chabot F Olympia WA
Zachary Lam M Puyallup WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Madison Peterson F Tacoma WA
Conner Peterson M Tacoma WA
Dave Peterson M Tacoma WA
Jeff Paradise M Tacoma WA
Don Paradise M Olympia WA
Andrea Paradise F Tacoma WA
Matt Paradise M Virginia Beach VA
Kelley Paradise F Virginia Beach VA
Chris Paradise M New York NY
Peggy Paradise F olympia WA
Regina Williams F Lakewood WA
Misty Pile F Phoenix AZ
Dorothy Lewis F Tacoma WA
Lauren Picha F Puyallup WA
Drew Picha M Puyallup WA
Dan Picha M Puyallup WA
Alison Skinner F University Place WA
Charlie Skinner M University Place WA
Molly Hagan F Tacoma WA
Jenniffer Goulet F Tacoma WA
Jeff Canning M Tacoma WA
Victoria Snyder F Federal Way WA
Sarah Kranick F Tacoma WA
Brenda Sather F Kennewick WA
Stephanie Johnson F Lacey WA
Daniel Gogolen M Lacey WA
Alison Kool F Chicago IL
William Ward M San Francisco CA
Ryan Carney M Seattle WA
Tiffany Hsu M Seattle WA
Meredith Kaupp F Tacoma WA
Bryan Combs M Black diamond WA
Allyson Combs F Black diamond WA
Victoria Geraci F Tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Kristen Blondin F tacoma AL
April Phillips F Sumner WA
Amy Aplin F Tacoma WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
Colin Webber M Tacoma WA
Jean Webber F Tacoma WA
Devoney Webber F Tacoma WA
Danielle Freshwaters F Tacoma WA
Timothy Ryan M Bonney Lake WA
Brett Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Matt Elbon M Tacoma WA
Amber Elbon M Tacoma WA
Hayley Kramer F Puyallup WA
Michael White M Tacoma WA
June White F Tacoma WA
Lindsay White F Tacoma WA
Cameron Butler M Tacoma WA
Sam ErwinSvoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin F Tacoma WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
james schultz M university place WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Annica Crouse F Tacoma WA
Jenny Swearingen F University Place Washington
Kim Ferguson F University Place Washington
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Aaron Jacobs M Tacoma WA
Mark Mastrorocco M Orting WA
Colin Ehli M University Place WA
Bryce Comfort M Fircrest WA
Scott Comfort M Fircrest WA
Johnna Comfort F Fircrest WA
Anna Comfort F Fircrest WA
Sam Comfort M Fircrest WA
Danielle Parette F Seattle WA
Jessi Miles F University Place WA
Renee Grenz F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Daft F Puyallup WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Melanie Freshwaters F Tacoma WA
jake potucek M fircrest WA
Jim Vitzthum M Puyallup WA
Jessica Vitzthum F Puyallup WA
Cody Matheson M Puyallup WA
Alex Matheson F Puyallup WA
Kay Smith F University Place WA
Blaine Smith M University Place WA
Gannon Smith M University Place WA
Keeley Smith F University Place WA
Quinlan Smith M University Place WA
Tammy Summers-Packard F Auburn WA
Lindsay Waddell F Puyallup WA
Colleen Baker F DUPONT WA
Paul Baron M Tacoma WA
Paula Wilson F Tacoma WA
Claire Baron F Tacoma WA
John Dzaran M Tacoma WA
Erin Gorospe F Fircrest WA
Keely Gorospe F Fircrest WA
Terri Scott F Tacoma WA
Brandon Scott M Tacoma WA
Galen Annest F Tacoma WA
Matthew Parish M Tacoma WA
Josh Kancianich M Tacoma WA
Desiraye Swegle F Tacoma WA
Donald paul M Tacoma WA
Jesse Ficks M Auburn WA
Amber Brockl F Puyallup Washington
Brooke Van Dam F Pasadena CA
Cornel Van Dam M Garden City ID
Stefanie Cavanaugh F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Kunkel F Tacoma WA
Emma Thomas F Puyallup WA
Kelsy O'Brien F Federal Way WA
Meghan O'Brien F Federal Way WA
Molly O'Brien F Federal Way WA
Diane Eklund F Edgewood WA
Melanie Hurst F Tacoma WA
Lora Bleha F Bonney Lake WA
Emilia Russo F Tacoma WA
Justine Russo F Tacoma WA
larissa hurd F sumner WA
carlene hurd F sumner WA
anna hurd F sumner WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Kayle Arnsted F Tacoma WA
Ashley Martin F Seattle WA
Amiee Seaton F Bonney Lake Washington
Bryan Seaton M Bonney Lake Washington
Chris Gourley F Olympia WA
Josh Gourley M Olympia WA
Payton Schneider F Tacoma WA
Andrea Schneider F Tacoma WA
Lynn Walrath F Tacoma WA
Danny Walrath M Tacoma WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Danielle Riegal F Tacoma WA
Mark Yakubovich M Puyallup WA
Susan Yakubovich F Puyallup WA
Kathryn Larsen F Pacifica CA
Lawrence Larsen M Pacifica CA
Cortney Young F Tacoma WA
Jerry Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Barb Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Josh Trujillo M Spanaway WA
Taylor Trujillo F Spanaway WA
Alexis Noonan F Tacoma WA
Rachel Sammis F Gig Harbor WA
April Ball F Tacoma WA
Lisa Kraus F Lacey WA
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio M Tacoma WA
Gemma Penner F Williams Lake BC
Sophia Terry F Lakewood WA
adam abrams M puyallup WA
Jason Atkinson M Gold Bar WA
Jocelynn Nelson F Tacoma WA
Olya Snyder M Federal way WA
Alissa Cooley F Tacoma WA
Rachel Filbert F Federal Way WA
Brian Filbert M Federal Way WA
Larissa Wohlwend M Federal Way WA
Brian Bernier M McMinnville OR
Sarah Blackorby F Fircrest WA
Barton Blackorby M Fircrest WA
Julie Stedem F Northville MI
Daniel Stedem M Northville MI
Joel Arakaki M Tacoma WA
Brittany Pruitt F Tacoma WA
Beth Humphrey F Lakewood WA
Carla Posey F Buckley WA
REBECCA STROUD F Tacoma, WA
Amy Gordon F Silverdale WA
Rachel Fullington F Silverdale WA
Denise Ristine F Fife WA
Drew Ristine M Fife WA
Trudy Russell F Lake Tapps WA
Caitlin Diehl F Marlinton WV
Jamie Strauss F Marlinton WV
Sueji Garvey F Tacoma WA
Chris Marr M Olympia WA
Barb Bumann F Tumwater WA
Benjamin VanArendonk M Tacoma WA
Rachel VanArendonk F Tacoma WA
Valerie Seeley F Tacoma WA
Tim Thompson M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Thompson F Tacoma WA
Ashley Thompson F tacoma WA
Helen Myrick F Tacoma WA
Ria Johnson F Tacoma WA
Darrell Covington M Tacoma WA
Andrew Sergienko M Olympia WA
Lisa Steenson F Portland OR
Jeff Boly M Tacoma WA
Bridget Boly F Tacoma WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Hannah Bauer F Bellingham WA
Rita Bauer F Bellingham WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
Cathleen Hansen F Spanaway WA
Alicia Hansen F Spanaway WA
Greg Williams M Tacoma WA
Kasee Gallagher M Lake Tapps WA
Lisa Gilman F Tacoma WA
Karina Newell F Seattle WA
John Hines M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Hines F Tacoma WA
Karen Swanson F Tacoma WA
Erica Shanahan F Tacoma WA
Joseph Shanahan M Tacoma WA
Sarah Soran F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Horner F Portland OR
Jim Bunker M Portland OR
Jake Bunker M Portland OR
Ruby Bunker F Portland OR
Jason Horner M Portland OR
Nolan Horner M Portland OR
Jessica Arnett F Lakewood WA
Isaac Johnston M Lakewood WA
Tracey Johnston F Lakewood WA
Chelsie Rushton F Puyallup wa
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Colton Pegram M Liberty Lake WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Jessica Dvorak F Tacoma WA
Sauda Abdul-Mumin F Tacoma WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Kathleen Colvard F Des Moines WA
patrick clancy M McChord Fld. WA
Robert Krabill M Tacoma WA
Anna Krabill F Tacoma WA
Richard Krabill M Tacoma WA
Tara Shadle F Tacoma WA
John Casal M Spanaway WA
Jay Bosh M Tacoma WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Teri Kennedy F Tacoma WA
Katherine Scioli F Tacoma WA
Stacey Curry F federal way WA
Diane Johnson F lacey WA
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
dominic johnson M SAN ANSELMO CA
Kathy johnson F SAN ANSELMO CA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Douglas Hunt M Los Angeles CA
Ellen Bayer F Tacoma WA
Randy Miles M University Place WA
Bethann Pflugeisen F Tacoma WA
Jan Davio F Tacoma WA
Ashley matheson F Puyallup WA
Robin Deatherage F Tacoma WA
Harrison Deatherage M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Study F San Antonio TX
Dorothy Perkins F Tacoma WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Ellen Berwick F Puyallup WA
Linda Rowe-O'Neal F Des Moines WA
Tara Gross F Yelm WA
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Denise Burns F Milton WA
Nathaniel Burns M Milton WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
James Walker M Tacoma WA
Valina McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Kyle McGilvray M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Jenna pedersen F bonney lake WA
Daniel pedersen M bonney lake WA
Judy Clancy F Auburn WA
Ryan Clancy M Auburn WA
chelsea rupp F tacoma WA
Jon Smith M Tacoma WA
Christina Bren F Auburn WA
Julia Eaton F Tacoma WA
Amy Woodruff F Tacoma WA
Brynn Woodruff F Tacoma WA
Tessie Stamey F Fircrest WA
Anita Staeheli F Tacoma WA
Leigh Ann Zehnder F Tacoma WA
Tim Jaasko-Fisher M Tacoma WA
Emily Jaasko-Fisher F Tacoma WA
John Tebb M Tacoma WA
kris tebb F tacoma WA
David Oak M bend OR
JOYCE MORONES F LAKEWOOD AL
sasha smigalskaya M steilacoom WA
daniel creagor M steilacoom WA
Hannah Nagle F Tacoma Washington
Patrick McCabe M Tacoma Washington
Elsie McCabe F Tacoma Washington
Clayton Sheridan M Clements CA
Gwen Cochran F Puyallup WA
Kristina Pope F Tacoma WA
Rianna Comery F graham WA
Rachel Hull F Yakima WA
Hilary Dameron F Puyallup WA
Dawn Baughman F Gig Harbor WA
Dave Baughman M Gig Harbor WA
Khali Adams F Tacoma WA
Landon Barker F Acworth GA
Jeff Brown M Lakewood WA
Jan Brown F Lakewood WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Douglas Lane M Tacoma WA
Katrina Lassiter F Olympia WA
Hayley Payne F Gig Harbor WA
Mary Hatcher F Puyallup WA
Darrin Hatcher M Puyallup WA
Erika Anderson F Tacoma WA
Richard Molen M Auburn WA
Jesse Fowers M Auburn WA
beverly cornett F Tacoma WA
Lynn Breckenridge F Pleasant Hill CA
Ian Breckenridge M Pleasant Hill CA
Terrell Kopkas F Wenatchee WA
Corey Hendrickson M Norwalk CT
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Nicole Cochran F Tacoma WA
Brien O'Loughlin M Tacoma WA
Espen Pyrtek M Tacoma WA
Archie Blakely M Tacoma WA
Katie Laramore F Lake Tapps WA
Mark Carson M Olympia WA
Hannah Henson F Tacoma WA
Sarah Panzer F Tacoma WA
Emily Ghilarducci F Tacoma WA
Richard Arnold M Tacoma WA
Cari Coll F Fox Island WA
Dale Hall M Lakewood WA
Greg Bullard M Tacoma WA
Jasmine Zayas F Tacoma WA
Larry Weidinger M Wenatchee WA
Javin Elliff M TACOMA WA
Brandon Russell M Fircrest WA
Kristin Hall F Tacoma WA
Caroline Hall F Tacoma WA
Mike Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Abbey McConnell F Tacoma WA
Claire McCarthy F Tacoma WA
Anna Geffen F Tacoma WA
Jon Parker Geffen M Tacoma WA
Josh McCarthy M Tacoma WA
Kevin McCarthy M Tacoma WA
Eric Combs M Federal Way WA
Heather Thayer F Tacoma WA
Amanda Giles F Tacoma WA
Patricia J. Allen F Fircrest WA
Peter Markos M Olympia WA
Eleanor Snyder-Poerio M Des Moines WA
Lisa Atkinson F Tacoma WA
Daniel Winnie M Everett WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Trish Piercy F Fircrest WA
Natalie Piercy F Fircrest WA
Tanner Haugen M Puyallup WA
John Bell M Tacoma WA
Ingrid Barrentine F Tacoma WA
Joe Barrentine M Tacoma WA
Francis Reynolds M Tacoma WA
Tori Rosen F University Place WA
Rachel Rosen F University Place WA
Mark Matteson M Tacoma WA
Zoe Matteson F Tacoma WA
Anastasia Matteson F Tacoma WA
Carrie Ann Foley F Tacoma WA
sarah simon F wa AL
Cami Schultz F Puyallup WA
Jason Schultz F Puyallup WA
JOHN WOO M TACOMA WA
Andrea Dyson F Tacoma WA
August Byzinker M Kent WA
Miriam Shelden F Tacoma WA
Kathi Wilkes F Tacoma WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Renee Thomas F Yelm WA
erin kirkendall F tacoma WA
nathaniel shelden M Tacoma WA
Rachael Gary F Tacoma WA
Alison Deem F Tacoma WA
Kenneth Deem M Tacoma WA
Blake Clancy M Auburn WA
Kevin Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Lisa Lovejoy F Tacoma WA
Amy Young F Tacoma WA
Kim Ottele F Kenmore WA
Jacob Hogue M Tacoma WA
Bridget Hogue F Tacoma WA
Sarah Tomich F Tacoma WA
Kelly Richards F Tacoma WA
Jenny Hapgood F Tacoma WA
Micah LeBank M Tacoma WA
Raymond Baker M Bremerton WA
Ashley Baker F Bremerton WA
Tamyra Howser F Tacoma WA
Christian Watson M Tacoma WA
Emily Grefalda M Tacoma WA
Adam Carroll M Goodyear AZ
shirley deem F Lakewood WA
Laura Barrentine F Lakewood WA
Donna Jerome F Lakewood WA
Jacob Fullen M Kent WA