2014 Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Ingrid Walker F WA AL
Larry Wood M Santa Rosa CA
Ken O'Neill M Everett WA
Patricia Ostertag F Woodinville WA
Kristen Park F Kirkland WA
Mandy Reid F DuPont WA
Paul Schmitz M Redmond WA
May Cheng F Mercer Island WA
Kent Holder M Fox Island WA
reid schmidt M tacoma WA
Abigail Luckstead F Tacoma WA
Kevin Gallagher M Tacoma WA
Vanessa Gallagher F Tacoma WA
jessica slack F tacoma WA
Torrey Sanbeck F Tacoma WA
Ken Baehr M Burton WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom Washington
Steven Hibbs M Lakewood WA
Stacy Peacock F Silverdale WA
Eric Swenson M Tumwater WA
Andrea Cavender F Bellingham WA
Christine Zumwalt F Seattle WA
alexandra mangahas F port orchard WA
Emily Fogel F Port Orchard WA
Andrea Miner F Port Orchard WA
Veravanh Tate F Olympia WA
Angela Gaffke M Spanaway WA
Lisa Faker F tacoma WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Jenesa Reich F Brush Prairie WA
Brenda Mann F Graham WA
Jennifer Sommer F Poulsbo WA
Donn Frostad M Tacoma WA
Joel Olivares M Olympia WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Hagan F Tacoma WA
Robert Crawford M Puyallup WA
Tracey Robinson F PORT ORCHARD WA
Debbie Laur F Olympia WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Mandee Romero F Tacoma WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
adelita favela F auburn WA
Melanie Hilario F Oakland CA
Leah Abiol F San Francisco CA
Ross Melter M Tacoma WA
Mary Jane Brogan F Seattle WA
Tami Pendras-Shigeta F Maple Valley WA
Renee Denny F Maple Valley WA
Lilly Hsu F Tacoma WA
Janelle Massingill F Federal Way WA
Christina Rupp F Tacoma WA
Kerston Swartz F Seattle WA
Jason Weekes M Fife WA
Kristine Zewe F Issaquah WA
Lori Pitman F Issaquah WA
Jack Dandridge M Lacey WA
Scott Woods M Houston TX
Jeannie Yi F Houston TX
Sarah Shepherd F Kent WA
Megan Eliasson F Olympia WA
Jenny Plaja F Olympia WA
Yanitza Pannell F Indianapolis IN
Maria Osorio F Indianapolis IN
Kirk Sall M Redmond WA
Diana Sheets F Olympia WA
Scott Schissel M Puyallup WA
Linda Kilpatrick F Clearlake WA
Ryan Stueber M Auburn WA
Natasha Colwell F Puyallup WA
robin carney F tacoma WA
Stefanie Ramsay-Werts F Olympia WA
Julie Sams F Gig Harbor Wa
amber taylor F Seattle WA
Duane Kapovich M Seattle WA
Michelle Poitras F gig harbor WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Jeff Stephens M gig harbor WA
Joan Hudson M Seattle WA
Sarah Tesar F Gig Harbor WA
Jeremy Tesar M Gig Harbor WA
Nicolette Laurie F Lake Oswego OR
Jenna Cohan F Tigard OR
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
David Schrenk M Fox Island WA
Barbara Anderson F Atlanta GA
Lisa Longano F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Strosnider F Decatur GA
Ross Dohrmann M Tacoma WA
Jason Skipper M Tacoma WA
Lori Meisburger F Gig Harbor WA
Erica Grace F Tacoma WA
Jon Traugott M gig harbor WA
Amy Wickstrom F Fox Island WA
Cliff Mas M Gig Harbor WA
Karen Grear F Lakewood WA
jennifer martineau F renton WA
Jill Peery F renton WA
Robin Malich F Gig Harbor WA
Carissa morrison F puyallup WA
Tim Love M Tacoma WA
Danielle Harrington F Tacoma WA
Cory Kuzaro M Bonney Lake WA
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Susan Mack F Olympia WA
PAULA CHRISTMAN F SEATAC WA
Laura Triplett F Tacoma WA
Michael Ross M Seattle WA
Michael Dodd M Seattle WA
Lara Unger F Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Harbison M Gig Harbor WA
Lee Youmans F Puyallup WA
Bridgett Swain F seattle WA
Stephanie Duryea F Shoreline WA
Lindsey Mckay F Seattle WA
Janet Feliciano F Lacey WA
Scott Redman M ANDERSON ISLAND WA
Julie Qashu F Tucson AZ
Risa VanAntwerp F Bremerton WA
Kyle Bazon M Bremerton WA
Mark Drangsholt M Federal Way WA
Stacey Legg F Everett WA
John Hellman M Tacoma WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Kathy Gorohoff F Seattle WA
Andrew Gorohoff M Seattle WA
Wendy Kahn F Seattle WA
Jennifer Brave F Seattle WA
Brendan Cross M Seattle WA