2014 Defiance 30K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Don Uchiyama M Kirkland WA
Marcus Peterson M Tacoma WA
Tashina Cavasoz F Port Townsend WA
David Eichholtz 6463 M Fife WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Heather Latham F Auburn WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Eric Schlytter M University Place WA
Lynn Erber F Redmond WA
Randy Erber M Redmond WA
Steven Payne M Federal Way WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
Aaron Petersen M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Gaston F University Place WA
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake WA
Mary Ann Mason F Seattle WA
Adam Krett M Snoqualmie WA
Mary Ellard-Ivey F Federal Way WA
Julie Ainsworth-Taylor F Bothell WA
Susan Fisher F Lacey WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma AL
Jeffrey Davis M Auburn WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Jesse Brodt M Fircrest WA
Susan Giordano F Olympia WA
Dianne Irwin F Lacey WA
Julie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Richard McGaha M Bremerton WA
david leibensperger M Puyallup WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Kira Hartke F Tacoma WA
Dyan Anderson F Laurel MD
Michael Anderson M Laurel MD
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
David McKee M Tacoma WA
Germaine Wong F Redmond WA
Ross Comer M Redmond WA
Rob Nelly M Vancouver WA
Jenny Nelly F Vancouver WA
Katrina Frank F sumner WA
Mary Robbins F Puyallup WA
Brooke Robbins F Tacoma WA
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
Jeramy Stephen M Spanaway WA
Tracy Prezeau F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Gunnar Kudrjavets M KIRKLAND WA
Doug Savelesky M Yakima WA
Jason Hardt M Des Moines WA
sam means M Shelton WA
Christine Gibbons F Kent WA
Sybil Ashworth F Seattle WA
Jed Helle M Edgewood WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Paul Stavig M puyallup WA
Brian Jennings M Puyallup WA
Christine Molinaro F Tacoma WA
Jason Wight M Renton WA
Jamie Whitehouse F tacoma WA
Maria Mota F Tacoma WA
Don Sprague M Tacoma WA
James Belford M Tacoma WA
Robin Shealy F Sammamish WA
Amanda Burgess F Rochester WA
Marilyn Olson F Olympia WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Brian Crane M Olympia WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Gary Petro M University Place WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
ruben beitia M lakewood WA
Howard Harris M Lacey WA
Carl Cohan M Tacoma WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Kami Fike F Port Orchard WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Mark Cherrix M Spanaway WA
Alison Fraser F Minneapolis MN
Andrew Fraser M Minneapolis MN
David Bright M Tacoma WA
Chris Jones M Tacoma WA
Jeff Kercher M SEATTLE WA
Lauren Breihof F Seattle WA
Kurt Harsh M Tacoma WA
Ryan Glassman M JBLM WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
Melinda Moore F Tacoma WA
Susan Hesselgrave F Vashon WA
ruppert koch M Issaquah WA
Keven Babbitt M Lake Stevens WA
Chris Allen M Tacoma WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA