2014 Defiance 50K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Valentine-John Ridao M Puyallup WA
Larissa Uchiyama F Kirkland WA
Barb Blumenthal F Sammamish WA
Luz De Leon-Arizpe F Del Valle TX
Ramon Arizpe Jr. M Del Valle TX
Karen Zehm F Bothell WA
Darin Klein M Lacey WA
Gary Stevens M Lacey WA
Monique Stevens F Lacey WA
Kurt Kelly M Olympia WA
Sarah Furtick F Olympia WA
Evan Furtick M Olympia WA
Sue Maybee F Issaquah WA
John Schaphorst M Tacoma WA
Laura Zeffer F Renton WA
Carol Ladd F Issaquah WA
Sarah Compton F Olympia WA
Shane Hill M Kennewick WA
Ashley West F Lakewood WA
Monte Pascual M Federal Way WA
Robert Lopez M Seattle WA
Bob Wismer M Renton WA
Andy Fritz M Olympia WA
Hideko Opperman F Redmond WA
Brenda Brenneis F Tumwater WA
Kimberly Boekelman F Kirkland WA
Ronald Frederick M Olympia WA
Anna Palmer F Battle Ground WA
Janna Cox F Olympia WA
Marie Lanka F San Jose CA
Jessica Valencia F Tacoma WA
Karen Wiggins F Bremerton WA
Erik Hanberg M Olympia WA
Ram Aringunrum M Sammamish WA
Ashley Kauzlaric F Gig Harbor WA
paul david M Kirkland WA
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
Timothy Burnett M Woods Cross UT
Kara Pegram F Tacoma WA
Chris Duarte M Gig Harbor WA
Sam Novak M Gig Harbor WA
Jill Hudson F Seattle WA
Tricia Early F Tacoma WA
Krosby Keller M Panama City FL
Anthony Tang M Redmond WA
Christian Watson M Tacoma WA
Shea McKinney M North Vancouver BC
Melissa Mattiazzo F North Vancouver BC
Cyndie Merten F Corvallis OR
Jane Herzog F Tacoma WA
kathleen moen F issaquah WA
Candice Ridyard F Vancouver BC
janet casal F Kirkland WA
Paul Rietzke M Olympia WA
Michelle White F Issaquah WA
Kerstin Fischer F Kent WA
Angela Wilder F McCleary WA
amy iverson F montesano WA
Wendy Du Bois F Bainbridge Island WA
Eric Davis M Federal Way WA
Damon Storey M University Place WA
leanne norseth F puyallup WA
Lee Newbill M Beaverton OR
Ash Laydon F Moclips Washington
Lisa Barnett F Seattle WA
Leslie Miller F Seattle WA
Mitch Thormodson M Federal Way WA
Doug Gillan M Mercer Island WA
daniel Kuhlmann M tacoma WA
Bajda Welty F Bainbridge Island WA
Jason Eley M Lake Tapps WA
christy hammond F sumner WA
Annemieke Stewart F Mercer Island WA
Matt Campbell M Bellevue WA
Chris Schultheiss M Seattle WA
Joe Schrum M Steilacoom WA
Nikki Todd F Steilacoom WA
Tim VanNorman M Allyn WA
Rob McNair-Huff M Tacoma WA
Dallas DeBeck M Elma WA
Robert Wilson M Port orchard, Center Cycle Racing WA
Romey Haberle F Tacoma WA
Robert Hester M Lake Tapps WA
JEFF KOGER M Kirkland WA
Bobbie Howard F Kirkland WA
Matt Cook M Port Orchard WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Daniel Saul M Olympia WA
John Shepherd M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Ford F Shelton WA
Alisha King Forsberg F Lacey WA
David Beck M Seattle AL
victor van epps M Kent WA
CarL Lovgren M Aberdeen WA
Heather Spears F Rochester WA
Andy Lin M Redmond WA
Todd Hunt M Maple Valley WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
Seret Rafferty F Redmond WA
William Baldyga M Fircrest WA
Mike Kuhlmann M Lakewood WA
Frederick Bugenig M Graham WA
Terri Gray F Lake Stevens WA
Chris Thielbar M Graham WA
janine fraser F Spokane WA
Chris Calhoun M Tacoma WA
Marilou Doerflinger F Olympia WA
Dave Miller M Tacoma WA
Gretchen Van Dyke F Tacoma WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Johnny Hester M Gig Harbor WA
maniac 3tp! M Tacoma WA
Heather Ferrier F Fox Island WA
Van Phan F Maple Valley WA
Karey Mozer F Tacoma WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
K Albers F Albany OR
Jessi James F Gig Harbor WA
michelle underwood F destin FL
ray siegrist M Keyport WA
Richard Nelly M Lake Tapps WA
Claire Carder F Portland OR
David Flynn M DuPont WA
Steven Lazen M Seattle WA
Linh Shark F Olympia WA
Pedro Infante M Dupont WA
Angel Infante M Ferndale WA
Dave Boynton M bremerton WA
Joe Kennedy M Port Orchard WA
Amy Johnson F Tacoma WA