Tacoma City Turkey Trot 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
HEIDI CELMER F PUYALLUP WA
Steve Ostrander M PUYALLUP WA
Seann Kim M Tacoma WA
Courtney Taylor F University Place WA
Karie Hayashi F Tacoma WA
Sandi Jansen F Eatonville WA
Valerie Edmonds F Wauna WA
Jenn Albert F Federal way WA
Ivanna Walrod F Tacoma WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
jose flores M puyallup WA
linda flores F puyallup WA
Sara Sissons F TACOMA WA
Christopher Sissons M TACOMA WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
Beth Lighty M Tacoma WA
Clare Hayford F Tacoma WA
Aaron Petersen M Tacoma WA
Anna Petersen F Tacoma WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Jaime Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Alison Skinner F University Place WA
Jessica Upton F Tacoma Washington
Deborah Gist F Lakewood wa
Karin Larsen F Puyallup WA
Martin Larsen M Puyallup WA
Nathan Larsen M Puyallup WA
Micah Larsen M Puyallup WA
Jody Kelly F Vancouver Washington
Ashley Thompson F Vancouver Washington
Victor Massey M Orting WA
Dixie Massey F Orting WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
Aashiyana Koreishi F Tacoma WA/Pierce
Safina Koreishi F Tacoma WA/Pierce
Adam Saenz M Tacoma WA/Pierce
Aaron Shaw M Tacoma WA/Pierce
Fabian Benabente M Fife WA
Lizabeth Benabente F Fife WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Thomas Vigue M Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Aaron Brown F Federal Way WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Mark Hornor M Tacoma WA
Susan Hornor F Tacoma WA
John Hardin M Ruston WA
Brent Polly M Tacoma WA
Vicki Polly F Tacoma WA
Diana Dillard F Graham WA
Tracy Dillard M Puyallup WA
Eric Miller M University Place WA
Tyler Miller M University Place WA
Aaron Miller M University Place WA
Renee Miller F University Place WA
David Barach M Tacoma WA
Rachel Barach F TACOMA WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Stephanie Hardin F Tacoma WA
Julia Eaton F Tacoma WASHINGTON
sandra madden F federal way WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Robert Bondurant M Chimacum WA
Susan Haas F Tacoma WA
Khristine Bethke F Tacoma WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Kebra Thompson F Puyallup WA
Nicholas Paterno M Puyallup WA
Belinda Paterno F Puyallup WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Anna Olson F Tacoma WA
Lisa Terry F Tacoma WA
Molly Zampino F Lakewood WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma 98409
Jessica Wagner Smith F Tacoma WA
Nikki Crawford F Tacoma WA
Traci Shillito F Tacoma WA
Eda Starostanko F Spanaway WA
Al Starostanko M Spanaway WA
Bernadette Ray F Tacoma WA
Brianna Bean F Seattle WA
Jonathan Clark M Lacey WA
Lisa Tylor F Puyallup WA
Kyle Tylor M Puyallup WA
Lisa Kenney F Lakewood Washington
Kate Babbo Harkins F WA Tacoma
Julie Lantz F Tacoma WA
Becky Lantz F Tacoma Washington
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom Washington
Lori Weller F University Place WA
Emily McCoy F Buckley Washington
Cara Gillespie F WA Seattle
Laurie Carley F Olympia WA
Elinor Ottey F Yelm WA
Miles Welch M Yelm WA
Matt Elbon M Tacoma WA
Amber Elbon F Tacoma WA
Samantha Garcia F Fircrest WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Jennifer Glasgow F Federal Way WA
Justin Petersen M Thornton Colorado
Chelsea Petersen F Thornton Colorado
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Erika Torrey F Tacoma WA
Kevin McCarthy M Tacoma WA
Claire McCarthy F Tacoma WA
Joshua McCarthy M Tacoma WA
MariClaire Schilling F Tacoma WA
Courtney Soran F Tacoma WA
Peter Frost M Tacoma WA
Meredith Reinecke F Tacoma WA
Matt McCarthy M Tacoma WA
Kayla Carlile F SeaTac WA
Yvonne Whalen F Vaughn WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Curtis Jensen M Redmond WA
Benjamine Fairbanks M Bonney Lake WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Oliver Irish M Bonney lake WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Ethan Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Michael White M Puyallup WA
Bonnie Selander F University Place WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Sara Hornor F Marina Del Rey CA
Chris Hannigan M Marina Del Rey CA
Domonique Herrin F Tacoma WA
Amie Baker F puyallup WA
david Baker M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Judi Ponsford F Bremerton WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Lynn Walrath F Tacoma WA
Clayton Reiner M Tacoma WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Grace Laubach F Fircrest WA
Caroline Laubach F Tacoma WA
Helena Laubach F Tacoma WA
craig armstrong M tacoma WA
Eli Armstrong M Tacoma WA
christine armstrong F tacoma WA
Keith Lynch M Edgewood WA
Alyssa Duban F Edgwood WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Travis Frazier M Tacoma WA
Ben Kevan M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
brian dunn M tacoma wa
Kaye V Ladd F Olympia WA
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Stephanie Vandall F Steilacoom WA
Alexander Dominguez M Steilacoom WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
Karli Gama F Puyallup WA
Madeleine Johnson F Puyallup WA
diane Burkhammer F tacoma WA
Jennifer Cantwell F puyallup wa
Karn Langer F Tacoma WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Sarah Proctor F Spokane WASHINGTON
Skyler Proctor M Spokane WASHINGTON
Shannon Patrick F Bonney Lake WA
Leigh Zehnder F Tacoma WA
Doug Weinrich M Puyallup Wa
Mary O'Brien F Tacoma Washington
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma Washington
Jo Hamburge F Tacoma Washington
Mary Jaeger F Tacoma WA
Joseph Knapik M Tacoma WA
Michael Clark M Steilacoom WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Beth Edelheit F TACOMA WA
Rosemary Townsend F Tacoma WA
Marck Bloemers M tacoma wa
Dawn Bloemers F tacoma wa
Robert Bloemers M tacoma wa
angela steiert F Bonney Lake WA
elisa steiert F Bonney Lake WA
Allen Alleman M Steilacoom WA
Michelle Moorman F Tacoma Washington
Chris Panitz F University Place WA
Ken Panitz M University Place WA
Nora Panitz F Portland OR
Cayla Panitz F Portland OR
sue fitzgerald F Tacoma Washing5on
Ashley Raby F Tacoma WA
Daniel Thompson M Puyallup WA
Daniel Blake M Portland OR
Eric Grice M Spanaway WA
Rebecca Rodriguez-Grice F Spanaway WA
Laurie Kesgard F Federal Way WA
Marjie Schulze F Puyallup WA
Denice Jackson F Puyallup WA
James Perryman M Puyallup WA
Jodie Perryman F Puyallup WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Aaron Jacobs M Tacoma WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Ashante Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Lesli Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
Robert Nichols M Federal Way WA
Patti Keenan-Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Rise Windell F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Joanna Farmer F Tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
randy skeen M puyallup WA
cindy williams F tacoma WA
Tamra Knutzen F Bonney Lake WA
Brittany Walker F Steilacoom WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
George Gonzalas M Bonney Lake WA
Amy Brown F Lake Tapps WA
Jamie Ritchie F Tacoma WA
Kristann James F tacoma WA
Dezarae Pease F Puyallup WA
Silvia Bautista F Puyallup WA
Alyson Frederick F Tacoma WA
Josh Hunter M Gig Harbor WA
Mary Vanden Bos F Ravensdale WA
Cori Vanden Bos F Ravensdale WA
Jordan Torgerson M Ravensdale WA
Annie Kolb-Nelson F Tacoma WA
ray arringon M kent WA
Shelley Miles F University Place WA
Randy Miles M University Place WA
Matthew Studer M Tacoma Wa
Tracy Easley F Wauna WA
Keith Banks M South Prairie WA
Chris Banks F South Prairie WA
Amy Miller F Tacoma WA
Diana Fitzgerald F Tacoma WA
Sam Fitzgerald M Tacoma WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Alice Repp F steilacoom WA
Davis Linda F Steilacoom WA
Sharmie Montemayor F Steilacoom WA
Judy Dew F Steilacoom WA
Ashley Miller F Steilacoom WA
Samantha Frederick F Issaquah WA
JOHN MATTHEWS M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
SARAH MATTHEWS F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
JAMES MATTHEWS M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Sarah Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Rhonda Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Lane Walthers M Enumclaw WA
Eunn Kim M Tacoma WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Keri Waterland F Tacoma WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Adam Reed M Port Orchard WA
Chase Reed M Port Orchard WA
Gabriela Torres F Port Orchard WA
Joseph Torres M Port Orchard WA
Dave Beling M Puyallup WA
Mared Beling F Puyallup WA
Victor Beling M Puyallup WA
Douglas Beling M Puyallup WA
Wendi Kilga F Tacoma WA
Chris White M Kent WA
Bill Sumner M Tacoma WA
Geoff Charlton M Tacoma WA
Ron Ness M Port Orchard WA
Lysandra Ness F Port Orchard WA
Miranda Ness F Port Orchard WA
Lori Payne F kent WA
Carl Waterbury M Puyalluyp WA
chantel waterbury F Puyallup WA
Diane L Johnson F Lacey WA
MARGARET WILLIAMS F TACOMA WA
Jeremy Stone M Tacoma WA
David Crawford M Fircrest WA
chloe Parr F Bremerton WA
Brandon Bushnell M Gig Harbor WA
Yuri Khodosh M Sunnyvale CA
Yulianna Lyanskaya F Sunnyvale CA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Martin F Tacoma WA
Liz Martin F Tacoma WA
Shanna Hanft-rife F Tacoma WA
Jasen Speer M snohomish WA
Laura Speer M snohomish WA
Jennifer Maietta F Seattle WA
John Maietta M Tacoma WA
Sarah Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jordan Johnson F Tacoma WA
Seth Austin M University Place WA
Jay Haskins M Bremerton WA
Adela Ramos F Tacoma WA
Rachel Champ F Graham WA
Madison Champ F Graham WA
McKenzie Champ F Graham WA
Evan Champ M Graham WA
Natalie Kayl F Tacoma WA
Katie Taylor F Tacoma WA
William Morris M Tacoma WA
Heidi Schutz F Tacoma WA
Maryann Miyashiro F University Place WA
Brian Takagi M Fife WA
Carly Snapp F Tacoma WA
Nick Snapp M Tacoma WA
Marr Merrill M Tacoma WA
Deborah Soran F Tacoma WA
Ruth Soran F Tacoma WA
Christopher Soran M Tacoma WA
Candace Soran F ELLENBURG WA
Donna Hale F Bremerton WA
Kris Higginson F Auburn WA
Bruce Bowers M Lacey WA
Brittany Bowers F Lacey WA
Shauna Irish F Tacoma WA
Rylan Irish F Tacoma WA
Chris Irish F Tacoma WA
Steve McConnell M Tacoma WA
Jennifer McConnell F Tacoma WA
Dylan McConnell M Tacoma WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Lisa Diment F University Place WA
Rachel Shirreff F Tacoma WA
George Leonard M Tacoma WA
Scott Price M Tacoma WA
Clayton Vaughn M Puyallup WA
Scott Price F Tacoma WA
Dale Oak M Eatonville WA
Jeanne Oak F Eatonville WA
Hanna Oroyo F Eatonville WA
Heather Estep F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Landau F Tacoma WA
Hayley Turner F Lacey WA
Anne Gunn F Dupont WA
Christine Kline F Dupont WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
rick talbert M tacoma WA
Vincent Leete M Puyallup WA
Kendra Leete F Puyallup WA
Zoe Zachmeier F Tacoma WA
Erika Bozhko F Auburn WA
Roman Bozhko M Auburn WA
Michelle Leingang F University Place WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Ben Gregory M Tacoma WA
Creighton Nash M Tacoma WA
Olivia Mattsen F Tacoma WA
Teri Mattsen F Tacoma WA
Mike Mattsen M Tacoma WA
Vic Langel M Tacoma WA
Glenn Tingkang M WA WA
Cameron Tingkang M WA WA
Lisa Kelley F Tacoma WA
Megan Hubers F Tacoma WA
Barbara Mitchell Briner F Milton WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Gavin Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Betty Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Larry Richardson M Steilacoom AL
MARY MCCUNE F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Brian Murphy M Renton WA
Krystle Murphy M Renton WA
Megan Gibson F University Place WA
Leslie Nakagawa F Seattle WA
Susan Hall F Lakewood WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M Aberdeen WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda F Aberdeen WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
SERGIO ROSALES M TACOMA WA
Julie Williams F Tacoma WA
Jessica Robertson F Tacoma WA
Linda Garrison F Lake Tapps WA
Allison Miles F Poulsbo WA
Matthew Reis M Poulsbo WA
Jonathan Lafler M Seattle WA
Marta Medcalf F Vashon WA
Anita Snyder F Vashon WA
Elizabeth Regis Collins F tacoma WA
Alice Ramos F Tacoma WA
Jessie Keating F Tacoma WA
Susan Smith F Spanaway AL
Harold Smith M Spanaway WA
Nancy Strader F Tacoma WA
Jason Strader F Tacoma WA
Tyler Strader F Tacoma WA
Dana Hodson F University Place WA
Dee Han F Tacoma WA
Theresa Dew F Auburn WA
Scott Bunker F Auburn WA
Andrea Carey F Lacey WA
Jonathan Carey M Lacey WA
Sue Butkus F Tacoma WA
Amy Novotny F Tacoma WA
Madeleine Hottman F LAKEWOOD WA
Marcia McDowell F Tacoma WA
Jennifer McQueen F Puyallup WA
Paul Cipres M McChord AFB WA
Robin Deatherage F Tacoma WA
Lynn Hennings M University Place WA
Nathaniel Shelton M Tacoma WA
Alana Wade F Tacoma WA
Jane Compson F Tacoma WA
Kayla Evans F Seattle AL
Jennifer Bontekoe F Lacey WA
cheryl gomez F Olympia WA
Christina Garcia F Tacoma WA
Char Goodreau F Tacoma WA
Lisa Garnes F Fircrest WA
Mike Garnes M Fircrest WA
Terrie Vowell F Gig Harbor WA
Gerald Vowell M Gig Harbor WA
Jackson Vowell M Gig Harbor WA
Kasee Gallagher F Lake Tapps WA
Danene Spaeth F Tacoma WA
Elbert Field M Federal Way WA
Susan Merrill F Tacoma WA
Anna Geffen F Tacoma WA
Kerry Geffen F Tacoma WA
Jon Geffen M Tacoma WA
Kim Mackey F Tacoma WA
Dale Hall M Lakewood WA
brittney watson F los angeles CA
Abby Matson F Tacoma WA
Tessa Matson F Tacoma WA
Douglas Franz M Portland OR
Katie Mitchell F Portland OR
erica hogan F lakewood WA
Max Johnson M Tacoma WA
judy mccullough F puyallup wa
iva mccullough F puyallup wa
Joyce Mills F Olympia WA
Natalie Parker F Olympia WA
TINA BROWN F FEDERAL WAY WA
Bruce Kuhnau M Aberdeen WA
Melissa Magnuson F Tacoma WA
Micah Magnuson M Tacoma WA
john turner M tacoma WA
rhonda turner F tacoma WA
sarah turner F tacoma WA
matthew turner M tacoma WA
chloe turner F tacoma WA
Jenna Hughes F Puyallup WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Shanna Herrick F Tacoma WA
Corey Herrick M Tacoma WA
Scott Norris M Tacoma WA
Carter Norris M Tacoma WA
Zach Norris M Tacoma WA
Jessica zettler F university place WA
Jacob zettler M university place WA
Wendy Carpenter F Auburn WA
Sue Little F Fircrest WA
Doug Babbitt M Tacoma WA
gia casto F tacoma WA
lindsey brothers F tacoma WA
heather roundtree F tacoma WA
Julie Arnold F Tacoma WA
Virginia Arnold F Tacoma WA
Dennis Snelson M puyallup WA
Jennifer Snelson F puyallup WA
Chris Gourley F Olympia WA
Josh Gourley M Olympia WA
David Acree M Tacoma WA
heather bonar F federal way WA
theresa bonar F federal way WA
corey bonar M federal way WA
nick pippin M federal way WA
Mark Simon M Kent WA
Jennifer Ruggles F Tacoma WA
Valina McGilvray F Tacoma WA
Kyle McGilvray M Tacoma WA
Kristin Spear F Fircrest WA
Tracy Abdella F Puyallup WA
Derek Abdella M Puyallup WA
Drew Abdella M Puyallup WA
Mason Abdella M Puyallup WA
Jerry Russell M Yakima WA
Kathy Russell F y WA
matthew piper M hansville WA
Tara Fulton F Tacoma WA
Megan Beyler F Puyallup WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Robyn Carey F tacoma WA
Amy Nuxoll F Lacey WA
James Nuxoll M Lacey WA
Jonathan Catlett M Lacey WA
Brad Montgomery M Tacoma WA
Genny Montgomery F Tacoma WA
Michael Phelps M Auburn WA
kerri O'Neill F Tacoma WA
kerri O'Neill F Tacoma WA
Jeremy Foust M Eatonville WA
Mac Foust M Eatonville WA
Sam Foust M Eatonville WA
Beth Crane F Eatonville WA
Spencer Phelps M Puyallup WA
Brian Fitzpatrick M Federal Way WA
James Brandt M University Place WA
Jami Brandt F University Place WA
Andrew Helland M University Place WA
Nichole Doyle F Tacoma WA
Colton Pegram M Liberty Lake WA
Nate Duriga M Tacoma WA
paul finelli M tacoma VA
lisa polydoris F tacoma VA
Natalie Bachman F Kent WA
Cynthia Hoffer F Federal Way WA
Zachary Hoffer F Federal Way WA
Christopher Fuson M Tacoma WA
Erika Fuson F Tacoma WA
Ashley Fuson F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wynkoop F Tacoma WA
Caitlin Murphy F Tahoe City CA
Jenny Jacobs F Minot ND
David Jacobs F Minot ND
Noah Jacobs M Minot ND
Randy Cook M Tacoma WA
Jim Dollar M Kingston WA
Kay Terry F Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Alana Hentges F Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Kalene Lynch F Tacoma WA
Jerry Lynch M Tacoma WA
Gary Zasimovich M Tacoma WA
cordell bahn M University Place WA
Nancy Callaway F kent WA
Tim Beadle F kent WA
beverly cornett F Tacoma WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin M Tacoma WA
Sam ErwinSvoboda M Tacoma WA
Carol Price F Rock River WY
Donella Curcio F Tacoma WA
Bruce Curcio M Tacoma WA
Bradley Graham M Tacoma WA
Amy Scanlon F Tacoma WA
Randall Klinger M Sandwich IL
Barbara Stoehr F Tacoma WA
Jessica Miles F University Place WA
Amy Constantineau F spanaway WA
Sam Brienen M Kent WA
ron burt M yelm WA
Katie Tiffany F Tacoma WA
Jake Tiffany M Tacoma WA
Dan Opitz M Edgewood WA
Taylor Opitz F Edgewood WA
Kathi Opitz F Edgewood WA
ANDREA DOUGLAS F Puyallup WA
Yvonne Gogolen F Lakewood WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Stephanie Mccormick F Lakewood WA
Melanie Manista F tacoma WA
joe loomis M tacoma WA
Amber Zasimovich F Lynnwood WA
Katie Davenport F Spanaway Washington
Don Robertson M Edgewood WA
Cheryl Iseberg F Ficrest WA
Katrina Lassiter F Belfair WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Conner Peterson M Tacoma WA
Madison Peterson F Tacoma WA
Lisa DeYoung F Seattle WA
Ben Bradley M Seattle WA
Keely Krause F Tacoma WA
Robert Krause M tacoma WA
Danielle Parette F Seattle WA
Amanda Lewis F Seattle WA
carli kinne F Tacoma WA
connie west F Tacoma WA
KATY DOYLE F PUYALLUP WA
AIDEN DOYLE M PUYALLUP WA
Trish Piercey F Fircrest WA
Tim Piercey M Fircrest WA
Jacob Bauer M Port Orchard WA
Rebekah Bauer F Port Orchard WA
Debbie O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Jessie O'Ravez M Tacoma WA
Jim O'Ravez M Tacoma WA
Kelly O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Joyce Schuetz F Tacoma WA
George Schuetz M Tacoma WA
Megan Bauer F Port Orchard WA
Gabrielle Bauer F Port Orchard WA
Caleb Bauer M Port Orchard WA
Melanie Freshwaters F Tacoma WA
Danielle Freshwaters F Tacoma WA
Nate Lawver M Tacoma WA
Eddie Lawver M Tacoma WA
Nathaniel Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Johanna Cox F Tacoma WA
Karina Newell F Tacoma WA
Lisa Gilman F Tacoma WA
Pam Jones F Tacoma WA
Samantha Tigner F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Orth F Tacoma WA
Sophia Eustace F Tacoma WA
Colin Webber M Tacoma WA
Justin Webber M Tacoma WA
Jean Weber F Tacoma WA
Devoney Webber F Tacoma WA
John Hines M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Hines F Tacoma WA
Ashlyn Munson F Tacoma WA
Michelle Brower F Covington WA
Ryan Munson M Tacoma WA
Molly Crowley F Tacoma WA
Susan Bennett F Tacoma WA
Leo Casey F Tacoma WA
Ben Manning M Tacoma WA
Paul Manning M Tacoma WA
Tamyra Howser F Tacoma WA
Karoline Hood F Puyallup WA
Michael Marks M Esko MN
Gisela Hood F Oak Ridgr NC
Ted Frazier M Tacoma WA
Malachi Frazier M Tacoma WA
Ray Duriga M Bellevue WA
Anu Chapin F Graham WA
Hanne Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lawver M tacoma WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Debbie Geddes F Graham WA
Erica Anders F Tacoma WA
Luke Vilsmeyer F Tacoma WA
Robert Yoder M Tacoma WA
Dawn Green F Graham WA
Christopher Green M Graham WA
Kjell Root M Graham WA
Jen Root F Graham WA
Zachary Root M Graham WA
Ryan Root M Graham WA
Jennifer Smith F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Mathis F Tacoma WA
Leif Fuhriman M Tacoma WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
Heather Valtee F Tacoma WA
Teri Kennedy F Tacoma WA
Katherine Scioli F Tacoma WA
Sydney Lederhouse F Spokane WA
Colby Branham F Spokane WA
Maria Holloman F Olympia WA
Robin toye M Olympia WA
John Rothery M Tacoma WA
Amelia Kilduff F University Place WA
Colleen Kilduff F University Place WA
Lisa Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Melissa Morgan F Tacoma WA
Jeanne Marie Graham F Tacoma WA
William L Graham M Tacoma WA
Scott Panitz M University Place WA
Jon Lucich M Tacoma WA
Crystal Amer F Tacoma WA
Rachel Johnson F Tacoma AL
Maria Presswood F Tacoma WA
Didi Presswood F Tacoma WA
Meagan McEachern F University Place WA
Alisha Curry F Lakewood WA
Amber Coldwell F Lakewood WA
Bill Powers M Bremerton WA
Julia Crabbe F Tacoma WA
Eric Martin M Puyallup WA
Lisa Martin F Puyallup WA
Cree-Ann Martin F Puyallup WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Tim Bradford M Everett WA
Alecia Ottesen F Puyallup WA
Jeff Ottesen M Puyalup WA
Jacob Ottesen M Puyallup WA
Marcus Ottesen M Puyallup WA
Susan Massey F University Place WA
Rick Hagen M Oakville WA
Kathleen Walker F Tacoma WA
Hally Bert F Tacoma WA
Amy Queen F Tacoma WA
Jade-Lin Morton F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Ica Rewitz F Puyallup WA
Joanne Markert F Tacoma WA
Will Rewitz M Puyallup WA
Kevin Morimoto M Renton WA
Tammy Boone F Puyallup WA
Janelle Carolus F Puyallup WA
Dave Davison M Lakewood WA
Natalie Cervantes F Olympia WA
Raphael Carreon M Olympia WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Mike McCann M Adna WA
Kristen Blondin F Tacoma WA
Christine Gustafson F Enumclaw WA
Shelby Gustafson F Enumclaw WA
Chantay Clark F Enumclaw WA
Scott Nelson M Puyallup WA
Wendy Nelson F Puyallup WA
Eric Nelson M Puyallup WA
Rachel Nelson F Puyallup WA
Jillian Sheppard F University Place WA
Jennifer Hamlyn F Tacoma WA
Michael Utt M Lakewood WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Marion Ford F Seattle WA
chi min M TACOMA WA
takako min F TACOMA WA
Lori Provoe F Lacey WA
Catherine Dunham F university place WA
Paul jakeman M university place WA
Darin Adams M Tacoma WA
Lora Lance F Clackamas OR
Caryn Heffernan F Bellevue WA
Kaleb Javier M Tacoma WA
Patrick Rood M DuPont WA
Kimmy Rood F DuPont WA
Kelly Smith F Tacoma WA
Alyson Kilgus F Puyallup WA
Krista Suchland F Yakima WA
Ben Mangrum M Tacoma WA
Carol Tan F Renton WA
Jedidiah Tan F Renton WA
Carissa David F Renton WA
Katie Kendall F Seattle WA
Liz Frausto F Puyallup WA
Emily Waggoner F Tacoma WA
Kristi Kendall F Seattle WA
Cameron Butler M Tacoma WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
JEFF RANKIN M MAPLE VALLEY WA
lori swanson F university place WA
Matt swanson M university place WA
maddy swanson F university place WA
Mason swanson M university place WA
sarah simon F wa WA
Mark Deibert M Tacoma WA
Dannielle Doyle F Spanaway WA
Greg Amann M Tacoma WA
Melissa Anderson M Eatonville WA
Ted Trust Anderson M Eatonville WA
Katy Brown F Tacoma WA
Hanna Hill F Tacoma WA
troy churchwell M Olympia WA
Kesli Bickler M Olympia WA
EBONY WASHINGTON F SPANAWAY WA
Kelsy O'Brien F Federal Way WA
Meghan O'Brien F Federal Way WA
Molly O'Brien F Federal Way WA
Alex Crabill M Lakewood WA
Mackenzie Stanley F Tacoma WA
Tucker Hughes M Fircrest WA
Mary Hughes F Tacoma WA
Seaward Hayes F Colorado Springs CO
Tim Hayes M Lakewood WA
Charlene Flowers F Rancho Cucamonga CA
Julianne Stricherz F Spanaway WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Steve Baker M Tacoma WA
Savannah Baker F Tacoma WA
Camellia Baker F Tacoma WA
Susan Yakubovich F Puyallup WA
Todd Yakubovich M Puyallup WA
Mark Yakubovich M Puyallup WA
Paul Baron M Tacoma WA
Paula Wilson F Tacoma WA
Luke Baron M Tacoma WA
Claire Baron F Tacoma WA
Jon Inonueri M Tacoma WA
Todd Ward M Tacoma WA
Kim Ward F Tacoma WA
Brian Ward M Tacoma WA
Kevin Ward M Tacoma WA
Valerie Pettit F Tacoma WA
Steven Pettit M Flowermound TX
Sam Comfort M Fircrest WA
Anna Comfort F FircrestTacoma WA
Brycer Comfort M Fircrest WA
Scott Comfort M Fircrest WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Tara Harkness F Tacoma WA
Jon Harkness M Tacoma WA
Jared Montgomery M Steilacoom WA
Krista Montgomery F Steilacoom WA
Abigail Montgomery F Steilacoom WA
Jack Montgomery M Steilacoom WA
Carolyn Weisz F Tacoma WA
Addie Bjornson F Tacoma WA
Carolyn Bjornson F Tacoma WA
Michele Holmes F Tacoma WA
Jared Moore M Tacoma WA
Marybeth Sowell F Tacoma WA
Travis Sowell M Tacoma WA
Dale Sowell M Tacoma WA
Jenni Cena F Tacoma WA
Angela Mstrorocco F Orting WA
Thomas Brisbois M Tacoma WA
Margaret Rosner F Tacoma WA
Christine Molinaro F Tacoma WA
Jeff Stephens M Tacoma WA
David Owshalimpur M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Erickson-Wayman F Tacoma WA
Jim Morishima M Auburn WA
Anne Johnston F Puyallup WA
Megan Blom F Tacoma WA
brian thomasson M tacoma WA
pam harmon F tacoma WA
amanda thomasson F tacoma WA
ashlie bemis F spanaway WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
John Duplantis M Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Abby Smith F Edgewood WA
Annie Smith F Edgewood WA
Alli Smith F Edgewood WA
Nicole Mertens F Auburn WA
ian sundahl M tacoma WA
jessica sundahl F tacoma WA
Adriane Mertens F Santa Rosa CA
Steve Mertens F Auburn WA
Beth Mertens F Auburn WA
Tracy Detty F Steilacoom WA
joe sheeran M Ellensburg WA
Rebekah Hornor F Seattle WA
Matthew Kooy M Seattle WA
Sylvia Eikenberry F Tacoma WA
Hillary McLemore F Lakewood WA
Gretchen Yule F North Las Vegas NV
Peter Yule M North Las Vegas NV
Javin Elliff M Tacoma WA
Nicolas Basil M University Place WA
Bernard Dean M Tacoma WA
James Heilpern M Provo UT
Kindra Heilpern F Provo UT
Don Munson M Highlands Ranch CO
Courtney Munson F Highlands Ranch CO