Defiance 15K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Mark Patota M Puyallup WA
Brenda Truman F Tacoma WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth McBrayne F Tacoma WA
DEAN THEODOR M FIRCREST WA
Torrey Sanbeck F Tacoma WA
chrystal kmecheck F bremerton WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Frank Morales M Bellevue WA
Frank Zderic M Ashland OR
Marc Wilson M Raymond WA
Patricia Wilson F Raymond WA
Tessa Wilson F Raymond WA
Lori Pitman F Issaquah WA
Ananda Timm-Zderic M Olympia WA
Deana Dogherra F Spanaway WA
Bruce Wulkan M Olympia WA
Jenna Cohan F Tigard OR
Susan Mack F Olympia WA
PAULA CHRISTMAN F SEATAC WA
Jennifer Lanksbury F Olympia WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Kevin O'Brien M Tacoma WA
Seth Dowland M Tacoma WA
Edward Shvets M Tacoma WA
Chris Durkin M Lacey WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Paul Rietzke M Olympia WA
Kent Holder M Fox Island WA
Wendy Narvasa F Vancouver WA
Miriam Zderic F Bellevue WA
April Busenbark F portland OR
Maggi Bennett F Seattle WA
Damien McClain M tacoma WA
Robert Crawford M Puyallup WA
Doreen Seddon F Puyallup WA
Rick Seddon M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Benson F Everett WA
Jennifer Maietta F Seattle WA
chris johns M tacoma WA
Jenesa Reich F Brush Prairie WA
Andrea Cavender F Bellingham WA
Amy Frieden F Bellevue WA
Danelle Rushton F Puyallup WA
Lindsey Bull F Seattle WA
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Don Moore M Fox Island WA
Marta Medcalf F Vashon WA
Nate Duriga M Tacoma WA
Steve Quigley M Port Orchard WA
J.C. King M Tacoma WA
Wenche Wahl F Seattle WA
Bruce Rolfe M Kirkland WA
Marion Johnson F Kirkland WA
Kristi Bercier F Boise ID
Jadine Riley F Seattle WA
julia Gould F Tacoma WA
Christine Williams F Issaquah WA
melissa smart F Tacoma WA
Jamie McKay F Shelton WA
Ingrid Walker F WA Tacoma
Barbara Hulit F Medina WA
MARGARET WILLIAMS F TACOMA WA
Nathan Deering M Kirkland WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
Angel Brown F tumwater WA
Joseph Knapik M Tacoma WA
Laura Chartoff F Olympia WA
Jesse Brodt M Fircrest WA
Tami Corey F Puyallup WA
Jon Traugott M Gig Harbor WA
roger crewse M Tacoma WA
norm jones M renton WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Kris Hoban F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Armstrong F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Van Dyke F Tacoma Wa
Megan Yount F Issaquah WA
Paul Yount M Issaquah WA
Rebekah Vaughan F Tacoma WA
Robert Neary M Tacoma Washington
James Sudbay M Olympia WA
Cathy Christensen F Portland OR
Noelle Boitano F Tacoma WA
shawn hines F port townsend wa
Maureen Sorenson F Ruston WA
Ryan Sellers M University Place WA
larissa hurd F sumner WA
Tawni Bailey F Tacoma WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Amber Hasler F Lacey WA
Danita Brown F Vaughn WA
Mark Johnson M Fircrest WA
Karen Miller F Orting WA
Tawnee Tatro F Puyallup Washington
Peyton Moore M Olympia Washington
Wendy Stubenrauch F Winthrop WA
Amanda Richards F vashon WA
Renee Smith Nyberg F Tacoma WA
Barb Bumann F Tumwater WA
Chris Marr M Olympia WA
Alexander Vins M Beaverton Or
David Clark M West Seattle WA
Heather Elton F Seattle WA
Amanda Vey F Olympia WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Claudine Carroll F University Place WA
Yvonne Whalen F Vaughn WA
fawn freeman F tacoma WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Carrie Livingston F WA DuPont
Travis McGrann M Vancouver WA
Carolyn Kresser F WA Seattle
Bingo McCall M Seattle WA
Jennie lange F Dupont WA
Alexa Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Timothy Searle M Tacoma WA
Lucy Carrillo F Fircrest Washington
Todd Ujifusa M Lake Stevens WA
Lori Meisburger F Gig Harbor Wa
patrick stone M gig harbor wa
Megan Fadness F Yakima WA