Defiance 50K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Hideko Opperman F Redmond WA
Janet Casal M Kirkkland WA
Doug Gillan M Kirkkland WA
David Eichholtz M Fife WA
Christina Jalali F Coulee city WA
Heidi Thomsen F Olympia WA
Chris Jones M Tacoma WA
Mitch Thormodson M Federal Way WA
Jan Tangen M Fircrest WA
Craig Avery M Memphis TN
Leslie Miller F Seattle WA
orpha white F tumwater WA
Heather Latham F Auburn WA
Brenda Young F LaVista NE
Christine Bowie F Tacoma WA
Jeff Hallman M Seattle WA
karen wiggins F bremerton WA
Marcy Crebs F Port Orchard WA
george wiggins M bremerton WA
Katie Sparing F Spokane WA
Kelly Hanson F Colbert WA
Jill Hudson F Seattle WA
Laura Miller F Papillion NE
Janet Vogelzang F Seattle WA
Mark Cliggett M Seattle WA
Debbie Laur F Olympia WA
Jennifer Ford F Shelton WA
Tom Pierce M Seattle WA
Jason Weekes M Fife WA
Mark Casey M AUBURN WA
Rick Haase M Shoreline WA
TRACY JONES F BLACK DIAMOND WA
Katie Robinson F Seattle WA
Nancy Pardo F Dupont WA
Evan Furtick M Olympia WA
Addy Davis M Seattle WA
Mallory Brooks F Everett WA
Monte Pascual M Federal Way WA
Edward Burris M Shelton WA
karen hodges F columbia MO
Phyllis Welker F Tacoma WA
Steve Thompson M columbia MO
Tricia Early F Tacoma WA
Theresa Young F Columbia MO
Matthew Dibble M Tacoma WA
Keith Huntley M Olympia WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
George Frederick M University Place WA
Merita Trohimovich F Gig Harbor WA
Carl Cohan M Tacoma WA
Romey Haberle F Tacoma WA
Shelaine Dolce F Renton WA
Henry Tolstedt M Plover WI
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
michael ohare M oakland CA
Matthew Abel M Gig Harbor WA
Amith Pakittiri M Tacoma WA
Shannon Schulz F Gig Harbor WA
Luke Kantola M Tiburon CA
Laurie Kesgard F Federal Way WA
Barb Blumenthal F Sammamish WA
Keith Hudson M Lake Forest park WA
Janelle Klaser F Portland OR
Damon Storey M University Place WA
Tim VanNorman M Allyn WA
Deanna velarde F tacoma WA
John Schaphorst M Tacoma WA
Janna Cox F Olympia WA
Brenda Brenneis F Tumwater WA
Lisa Switzer F Bellevue WA
Frederick Bugenig M Graham WA
Jackie Frederick F Olympia WA
Ronald Frederick M Olympia WA
Kevin Fischer M port orchard WA
Andy Fritz M Olympia WA
Mike Kuhlmann M Lakewood WA
Van Phan F Maple Valley WA
Kimberly Kuhlmann F Tacoma WA
Cyrus Brown M Tacoma WA
Jacob Moody M seattle WA
Chris Thielbar M Graham WA
Anthony Epps M Bremerton WA
Ashley West F Lakewood WA
Matt Campbell M Bellevue WA
daniel Kuhlmann M tacoma WA
Mark Sinclair M Port Orchard WA
Pedro Infante M DuPont WA
Lisa Wood F Bellevue WA
Mark Lahaie M Olympia WA
Cassie Hopkins F Fircrest WA
Will Baldyga M Fircrest WA
Gisella Santiago-Gronka F Olympia WA
Eden Turla F Lacey WA
Terri Gray F Lake Stevens WA
James Duggan M Tacoma WA
Gerald Ries M Tacoma WA
Andy Lin M Redmond WA
Jeff Funk M Puyallup Washington
Shane Hill M Kennewick WA
Kristine Mauss F Tacoma WA
Whitney Hill F Tacoma WA
Maribel Rios F Spanaway WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA
max welker M tacoma WA
Linh Shark F Olympia WA
Donna Chan F Seattle WA
Risa VanAntwerp F Bremerton WA
Valentine-John Ridao M Puyallup WA
Chris Bellevie M Redmond WA
Joshua Siva M Forest Grove OR
Johnny Hester M Gig Harbor WA
Dave Miller M Tacoma WA
Ryan Jobe M Orting WA
Kristoffer Lindstrom M Lakebay WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Ben Christly M Port Orchard WA
Edward Robison M Gig Harbor WA
Steve Yester M Tacoma WA
Melissa Graham F Kenmore WA
Steven Riley M Seabeck WA
Kristin Parker F Federal Way WA
jason ryan M tacoma WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Robert Lopez M Seattle WA
laura spears F belfair WA
sarah denes F ga macon
Shea McKinney M North Vancouver BC
Melissa Mattiazzo F North Vancouver Bc
Jeremy Jackson M Tacoma WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Billy Uhls M Tacoma WA
Richard Kresser M Seattle WA
Teru Toyokawa M University Place WA
Sonny LaForm M Yakima WA