The Grinch 10k Registrations

Name Gender City State
Sonia Dume F Lacey WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Geraldine White M Puyallup WA
Sandra Maib F Lake Tapps WA
Jaine Richards F Tacoma WA
Kelly Robinson F Tacoma WA
Jason Wadsworth M Tacoma WA
Paul Wadsworth M Tacoma WA
Karen Antonowicz F Dupont WA
Leilani Martin F Bremerton WA
Bryan Martin M Bremerton WA
Edward Lim M Renton WA
Joe Kowalczyk M Tacoma WA
Michelle Harper Kowalczyk F Tacoma WA
Cindi Ott F Puyallup WA
Larry Valdez M Puyallup WA
Brenda Johnson F Puyallup WA
Mary Robbins F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Law F Tacoma WA
Kris Dansereau F Tacoma WA
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake WA
Stephanie Quick F Kent WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Adam Reed M Port Orchard WA
Sylvia Carpio F Seattle WA
Tamara Lang F Tacom WA
Kathryn Shea M Olympia WA
Maria Ridenour F Tacoma WA
Allison Ritchie F Kent WA
Kalissa Hovey F Tcoma WA
Meredith Williams F Tacoma WA
Rob Oesch M Tacoma WA
Marlo Oesch F Tacoma WA
Kyle Robinson M Tacoma WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Sybil Ashworth F Seattle WA
Debera Ellis F Tacoma WA
Sydney Hall F Tacoma WA
Heidi Barabe F Gig Harbor WA
Debbye Pearson M Gig Harbor WA
Dirk Rabdau M Sumner WA
Sara Gundermann F Olympia WA
Tiffany Rucshner F Bonney Lake WA
Camile Harrison F Join Base Lewis McChord WA
Tamra Hirano F Bonney Lake WA
Shanna Laiblin F Bonney Lake WA
theresa strawn F tacoma WA
Jocelyn Savage F Seattle WA
Nanda Guajardo F Seattle WA
Kelli Schuessler F Puyallup WA
Mary Ellrodt F Federal Way WA
Pauline Nastasi F Federal Way WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Sara Osburn F University Place WA
Tammy Bigelow F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Caskey F Lacey WA
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Georgia Bain F puyallup WA
CHRIS BAIN M PUYALLUP WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
crystal song F Tacoma WA
Lyndsey Stewart F Bonney Lake WA
adam abrams M puyallup WA
Pamela Conner F Buckley WA
joanna prescott F olympia WA
Ann Morford F Tacoma WA
Holly Hodgson F Buckley WA
Nathan Jung M Bonney lake WA
Karen Jenks F Bonney Lake WA
Emily Faerber F Seattle WA
Pam Clevenger F Tumwater WA
Ina Collins F Auburn WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
diane burkhammer F tacoma WA
Shawn burkhammer M tacoma WA
Debbie Gillenwater F University Place WA
Brandi Douglas F Tacoma WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Stephanie Norton-Bredl F Algona WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Lorie Day F Auburn WA
Eric Robson M federal Way WA
Hannah Robson F federal Way WA
Hope Glump M Tacoma WA
Bonnie Heidal F Gig Harbor WA
Cathy Lorenz F Federal Way WA
Jerry Griffin M Olympia WA
Julie Cassidy F Sumner WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Victoria Cho F University Place WA
Jerri Brown F Puyallup WA
Jim Hull M Enumclaw WA
Anna Semmelroth F Dupont WA
Jason Rogers M Tacoma WA
Ben Garrett M University Place WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Laura Burress F Tacoma WA
Susan Boczar F Puyallup WA
Jessica Odd F Tacoma WA
Annie Struthers F Tacoma WA
Lisa Snyder F Tacoma WA
Jen O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Conor O'Loughlin M Tacoma WA
COLLEEN ZEVENBERGEN F OLYMPIA WA
Carrie Lemagie F puyallup WA
Bruce Bodine M Lakewood WA
Cheri Loden F Pacific WA
Melanie Muscutt F Federal Way WA
Anna Kim-Williams F Spanaway WA
Lane Walthers M Enumclaw WA
Rhonda Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Sarah Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Heike Andino F Lacey WA
Kevin Holder M Olympia WA
Jenny Keesey F Tumwater WA
Kim Wahl F Buckley WA
Jeannie Miller F Federal Way WA
Mark Hornor M Tacoma WA
Jee Young Kim F University Place WA
Daniel Guerra M University Place WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Ingrid Walker F Tacoma WA
Ashley Urick F Dupont WA
Timothy Lusk-Vanderbeck M Lakewood WA
Cindy Chellin F Tacoma WA
Carrie Schwab F Auburn WA
Carol West F olympia WA
Shelby Hultman F Olympia WA
Brenda Brenneis F Tumwater WA
Janna Cox F Olympia WA
Howard Cox M Olympia WA
Andrea Mensink F Tacoma WA
Toni Bryant F Tacoma WA
Saudi McVea F Yelm WA
Rachel Higbee F Puyallup WA
George Mount M Lakewood WA
Sarah Myers F Tacoma WA
Dawn Muench F Gig Harbor WA
Peter Muench M Gig Harbor WA
David Reister M Olympia WA
Maureen Sorenson F Gig Harbor WA
Sariney Mourng F Lacey WA
michelle denully F Bremerton WA
scott gaines M spanaway WA
Lisa Withers F Olympia WA
Chris Panitz F University Place WA
Deanna Hanshew M Gig harbor WA
Susan Schunzel F Covington WA
Joe Schunzel M Covington WA
Anna-Marie Laughery F Tacoma WA
Deidre McCormack Martin F Seattle WA
Robin Osborn F Puyallup WA
Wayne Osborn M Puyallup WA
Alexandra Wakeman M Seattle WA
Aaron Stanton M Seattle WA
Sheila Powell F Puyallup WA
Hannah Middlebrook F Tacoma WA
Nick Edwards M Tacoma WA
Maggie Madden F Gig Harbor WA
Kathleen Thompson F puyallup WA
stephanie bohnert F lacey WA
Dawn Anderson F Olympia WA
Maura Kane F University Place WA
Lisa Hardebeck F Tacoma WA
Kristy Fry F Tacoma WA
ashley whittier F PUyallup WA
Mary Fairchok F Puyallup WA
Scott VerValin M Tacoma WA
Alisa Parker F Tacoma WA
Paula Mohs F Tacoma WA
Amy Lane F Woodinville WA
Steve Melius M Fife WA
Rick Green M Graham WA
Lou Willett F Gig Harbor WA
Aaron Fleming M Kent WA
Ian Spencer M Tacoma WA
Theron Olsen M Lakeside MT
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Venessa Wrye F Tacoma WA
Kayleigh Robbins F Missoula MT
Amanda DeBois F Tigard OR
Jeremy Webb M Olympia WA
Randy Knox M Wenatchee WA
Katrina Smith F Gig Harbor WA
Jaime Coatney F Graham WA
Amy DeLisa F Seattle WA
damien mcclain M tacoma WA
Holly Thorpe - Hall F Bainbridge Is. WA
Richard Carroll M Tacoma WA
Teresa Walker F Tacoma WA
Tori Gollinger F University Place WA
Monica L Hilliard F Sumner WA
Erica Chabalko F Dupont WA
Mark Brandewie M Fircrest WA
Nancy Thomas F Tacoma WA
Robert Thomas M Tacoma WA
Mari Rios F Tacoma WA
Laura Alvestad F Gig Harbor WA
Mathew Carlin M Puyallup WA
Carole Anne Coryell F Bellevue WA
Grant Steen M Bellevue WA
Susan Aschenbrenner F Yelm WA
Katelynn Haas F Tacoma WA
Susan Haas F Tacoma WA
Nick Molinaro M Gig Harbor WA
Chris Davis M PUYALLUP WA
Christina Merrick M PUYALLUP WA
Bryan Davis M Spanaway WA
Tara Nelson F Olalla WA
connor Bigelow M Tacoma WA
Evan Godsiff M Auburn WA
Kim DeMarre F Kirkland WA
Christopher Travis M Bonney Lake WA
Bill Foster M Bonney Lake WA
Leslie Harper F Bonney Lake WA
Linda Vandercook M Lakewood wa
Jenny Angelo F University Place WA
Brett Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Carol Milburn F Bonney Lake WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
Eva Revear F Puyallup WA
Luke Milkovich M Tacoma WA
Madison Rogers F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Mattingly F University Place WA
Jana Holcombe F University Place WA
stacie weedon F Olympia WA
Lia Estigoy F University Place WA
Sara Galer F Tacoma WA
Jenny Jensen F Kent WA
KIRSTEN BOLDEN F PUYALLUP WA
Nancy Mansell F University Place WA
Eric Grice M Spanaway WA
Ryan Mansell F University Place WA
Sarah Maynard F Auburn WA
Jonathan Brune M Auburn WA
Nicholas Milkovich M Tacoma WA
Lauren Breihof F Redmond WA
Christine Howard F Puyallup WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Corliss F Missoula MT
Lisa Roberts F Poulsbo WA
arin costanza F Seattle WA
Jeanette Roatch F Gig Harbor WA
Jenny Brisbon F PORT ORCHARD WA
Vonnie Ginther F Tacoma WA
Lisa Sutherland F Tacoma WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Martin Warr M Puyallup WA
Sara Warr F Puyallup WA
Emily Warr F Puyallup WA
Tiffany Marlow F Bonney Lake WA
Ashley Bean F Gig Harbor WA
Chelsey Rahier F Tacoma WA
Ericka Yanasak F Puyallup WA
Dana Hodson F University Place WA
Robert Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Jason Hill M Sumner WA
Jackie Koopman F Tacoma WA
Christopher Green M Graham WA
Jana Smith-Worden F Tacoma WA
Justin Parson M Renton WA
Lorraine Coleman-Doyle F Tacoma WA
garry porter M olalla WA
Jen Brave F Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Britney Waterman F Tacoma WA
Desiree Waterman F Tacoma WA
Anna Marshall F Seattle WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Julia Gibbons F olalla WA
Matthew Daniels M Silverdale WA
Jerome Petteys M Tacoma WA
Francis Reynolds M Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Ben Mangrum M Tacoma WA
Dan McLean M Tacoma WA
Greg Leak M Tacoma WA
Seann Kim M Tacoma WA
Shannon Andino F Lacey WA
Elizabeth Berg F Seabeck WA
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma WA
Amy Magnano F Seattle WA
Arden Zavada F Gig Harbor WA
Melissa Osborn F Tumwater WA
Michele Harper F Olympia WA
Jerry Moran M Puyallup WA
Andrea Gardner F Gig Harbor WA
Erin Johnson F Renton WA
Lori Barnett F Gig Harbor WA
kristian farren M spanaway WA
Benjamin Cox M Tacoma WA
Christian Cox M Tacoma WA
Shana Weber F University Place WA
Rhonda Perozzo F Puyallup WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Sydney Bland F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Brandt F Puyallup WA
Nicole Zeitler F Edgewood WA
Nicholas Zeitler M Edgewood WA
Randy Bailey M Olympia WA
Anna Jones F Maple Valley WA
William Emmal M Bonney Lake WA
Armani Emmal F Bonney Lake WA
Paula Aplin F Tacoma WA
Jason James M Gig harbor WA
Steven Teeny M Gig Harbor WA
Brittany Wilson F Bremerton WA
Jennifer Stockstad F Tacoma WA