Santa Runs Tacoma 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Veronica Jensen F Tacoma WA
Angela Jensen F Tacoma WA
Denise Jensen F Tacoma WA
Dana Pagel F Port Orchard WA
Renee McRae F Lynnwood WA
Robert Bosch M Vaughn WA
katrina furness F fort lewis WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Chris McPhail M Puyallup Wa
Stephanie McPhail F Puyallup Wa
Lisa McLain F Olympia WA
Alice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Candy Klein F Tacoma Wa
Preet Bassi F Wilmington DE
Kathleen Hickey F Tacoma WA
Marjorie Hickey F Tacoma WA
Phyllis welker F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Craig F Bonney Lake WA
mark Craig M Bonney Lake WA
Jeanette Fischer F University Place WA
Lorraine Cadena F Tacoma WA
Robyn Floor F Gig Harbor WA
pam poldervart F enumclaw WA
Jerry Desmul M enumclaw WA
Reilly Desmul F enumclaw WA
Michael Boldes M Auburn WA
Peggy Rezac F Lacey WA
Ashlynn McDowell F Lacey WA
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma WA
Michael Wentworth M Tacoma WA
Melissa Draeger F Tacoma WA
Victoria Faker F Tacmao WA
Jennifer Vanderhoof F Seattle WA
Valerie Silva F Graham WA
Michael Brazell M Lacey WA
Janeen Wilcox F Puyallup WA
Chris Wilcox M Puyallup WA
Amanda Mirante F Auburn WA
Constance Nelson F Tacoma WA
John Nelson M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Steven Zink M Puyallup WA
renee butler F Spanaway WA
michael butler M Spanaway WA
Blaine MacDowell M Olympia WA
Beritt Muse F Puyallup WA
Mariana Rios F Gig Harbor WA
Stacy Stevens F Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Lauren Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Hazel Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Lori Sautner F Bonney Lake WA
Seth Huff M Lacey WA
Austin Goodwin M lacey WA
Wendy Goodwin F Lacey WA
Adriana Zazula F Puyallup WA
Sue Carr F University Place WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Matt Salzman M tacoma WA
Kelly Singleton F Orting WA
Brooke Singleton F Orting WA
Grant Cogswell M Edgewood WA
Karen Tolle F Federal way WA
dyann baker F st marys GA
daniel armstrong M port orchard WA
Chad Kahl M Bremerton WA
Katrina Torres F Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M University Place WA
Ann Seregow F Edgewood WA
Lorraine Coleman-Doyle F Tacoma WA
Kristi Houk F Port Orchard WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Esther Appleman F Allyn WA
Natalie Pica F Puyallup WA
Tanya Crites F Gig Harbor WA
Sandra Whitener F Olympia WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Brendan Hogarty M Tacoma WA
Kyle Hogarty M Tacoma WA
Iain Hogarty M Tacoma WA
Mike Middleton M Port Orchard WA
june bauch F fircrest WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Jeanne Grayson F Gig Harbor WA
Katie Glump F Tacoma WA
Misty Beltran F Bonney lake WA
Vaughn Nelson M Lacey WA
Amy Nelson F Lacey WA
Bridget Thompson F Puyallup WA
Alicia Beach F Shelton WA
Adam Beach M Shelton WA
april walsh F tacoma WA
Jeremy Keener M tacoma WA
Cheryl Achi F Lake Tapps WA
Michelle Williams F Port Orchard WA
Gina Mordeaux F Renton WA
Beth McDonnell F Puyallup WA
James Hendrickson M Port Orchard WA
Elaine Farrell F Tacoma WA
Robert Farrell M Tacoma WA
Nancy Hebert F Tacoma WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Tracy Donahue F Edgewood WA
Krista Philbrick F Gig Harbor WA
Ryan Philbrick M Gig Harbor WA
tammy bigelow F tacoma WA
Kim Loucks F Gig Harbor WA
Cammy Webster F Olympia WA
Rory Pitts M Puyallup WA
Kristy Pitts F Puyallup WA
Susan Hall F Lakewood WA
Candice Inskeep F Puyallup WA
Mark Gallo M Port Orchard WA
Cheryl Iseberg F Fircrest WA
tiffany nason F spanaway WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Katie Porubek F Orting WA
Adam Porubek M Orting WA
Kelly Smith F Tukwila WA
Kathleen Barnett F University Place WA
Emily Reiter F Seattle WA
Amber Phillipps F Tacoma WA
Travis Inskeep M Puyallup WA
Laura Collier F Puyallup WA
Chris Kollar M Raleigh NC
David Kollar M Strongsville OH
Kristina Miller F Belfair WA
Davin Miller M Belfair WA
Ray Tellier M Tacoma WA
Laura Parma F Olympia WA
Kimberly Mackey F Tacoma WA
Melinda Huteson F Tacoma WA
Kate Oliver F Tacoma WA
Ben Shelton M Tacoma WA
Laura Shelton F Tacoma WA
kimberly gray F auburn WA
David Fischer M University Place WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Alecia Wallace F Tacoma WA
Frank Wallace M Tacoma WA
Marci Hart F Orting WA
Christine Wolf F Federal Way WA
Susie Olson F Spanaway WA
Judy Johnson F North Bend WA
Amanda Searle F Tacoma WA
Mark Hendricks M Federal Way WA
Robin Rugh F Federal Way WA
Patrick Rugh M Federal Way WA
Nicole Gallagher F Federal Way WA
Eleanor Nickelson F Lacey WA
Timothy Block M Lacey WA
Emily Ross F Bremerton WA
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Rebecca Riley F Olympia WA
Cindy Gokey F Federal Way WA
Dorothy Beerger F Cannon Beach OR
Kathy Thomas F Lakewood WA
Roger Johansen M Olympia WA
Carey Latherow F Eatonville WA
Heather Patterson F Olympia WA
Gwendolyn Wahl F Puyallup WA
John Betzvog M tacoma WA
Tamara Vera F Federal Way WA
Bridget OConnor F Federal Way WA
Deanna Hite F Edgewood WA
Tamara Brathovde F Tacoma WA
Garren Brathovde M Tacoma WA
Lisa Austin F Federal Way WA
Rosanna Pine F Tacoma WA
Kendra Hinger F Gig Harbor Wa
Gayle Erickson M Tacoma Wa
Larry Larson M Federal Way Wa
Lisa Bryant M Puyallup Wa
Joy McVety F Federal Way WA
Jonathan McVety M Federal Way WA
Amie Ojerio F Renton WA
Jennifer Quilio F Gig Harbor WA
Greg Kirkpatrick M olympia WA
Joy Scholz F olympia WA
Sandi Newman F University Place WA
heidi Jaback F tacoma WA
Janice Johnson-Bynon F Auburn WA
Christina Wooding F Lake Tapps WA
Kathy Hopp F Kent WA
Barbara Booth F University Place WA
Bianca Sealey F Federal Way WA
Julia Cousineau F Tacoma WA
Adrianne Holmes F Tacoma WA
Jenny Pfingston F Lakewood WA
Melissa Wolff F Tacoma WA
Laurie Southard F Bonney Lake WA
Randy Clark M Tacoma WA
Robert Burke M Spanaway WA
Kristina Westgard F Auburn WA
Brenda myers F Milton WA
Katherine Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Amy Foreman F University Place WA
Donald Foreman M University Place WA
Lisa Matson F Tacoma WA
Karen Ballard F Lakewood WA
Angela Graham F Bonney Lake WA
Elizabeth Costanti F University Place WA
angie tinsley F tacoma WA
David McCrumb M Puyallup WA
nicole pitzler F puyallup WA
Angie Crowe F Olympia WA
Thomas Ballard M TACOMA WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Rhea Frohmader F Puyallup WA
Alyson Mitchel F University Place WA
Kimmy Cummins F Federal Way WA
carolyn speyer F buckley WA
chris speyer M buckley WA
regan speyer F buckley WA
chris speyer M buckley WA
Paul Thiede M Burien WA
Kim Thiede F Burien WA
Jan Boitano F Federal Way WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
John Kellermeier M Tacoma WA
Dian Ulner F Tacoma WA
Crystal Reams F Fircrest WA
Mercy Vertz F Centralia WA
Theresa Brown F University Place WA
Christina Beckendorf F Puyallup WA
Jim Ryan M Vancouver WA
Nancy Wayne F Vancouver WA
Kristal Clark F Tacoma WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Anna Davenport F Tacoma WA
Wendee Zeeb F Federal Way WA
Samantha Zeeb F Federal Way WA
Jason Kelly M Tacoma WA
Kristi Silvernale F Seattle WA
Alice Repp F Puyallup WA
Shea Keech F Lacey WA
Dan Krupa M Lacey WA
Cale Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Jerika Narag F Tacoma WA
Janie Unbehagen F University Place WA
Deborah Cox F Kent WA
Brian Cox M Kent WA
Ken Homan M Puyallup WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Ivan Sergeev M Federal Way WA
Jennifer Torgerson F Fife WA
Kevin Torgerson M Fife WA
Anna Fox F Tacoma WA
Loren Molina F Gig Harbor WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Londa James F Tacoma WA
Randy james M Tacoma WA
Linda Vandercook F Spanaway WA
Phillip Vandercook M Spanaway WA
Marci Johnson F University Place WA
Kevin Johnson M University Place WA
Erica Palacios F Orting WA
Jacob whitworth M tacoma WA
Shannon Anderson F Federal Way WA
Matt Berg M Federal Way WA
Annica Kruukka F Spanaway WA
Allan Kruukka M Spanaway WA
Rosemary Vandercook F Spanaway WA
tina buckner F tacoma WA
Amanda Vey F Olympia WA
Gene Vey M Olympia WA
Neil Currie M Kent WA
Leslie Currie F Kent WA
Linda Garrison F sumner WA
Anthonie Cochran M sumner WA
koa Cochran M sumner WA
kalayha Cochran F sumner WA
Nicole Robinson F Edmonds WA
Arthur VanVeen M Olympia WA
Jean Cornwell F Bremerton WA
Royce VanVeen F Olympia WA
William Fleener M Steilacoom WA
Heather Lankford F Olympia WA
Heather Lankford F Olympia WA
mary eldridge F gig harbor WA
Kimberly Westbrook F Spanaway WA
mitch parker M kent WA
kirby schlotterback M tacoma WA
izzy schlotterback F tacoma WA
James Newman Jr. M Orting WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Jay Newman M Orting WA
Esther Hernandez F University Place WA
Melissa Martin F Hoquiam WA
Jessica Landreth F Orting WA
Sherri Smith F Edgewood WA
sinath hurd F Vashon WA
Allison Scanlin F Seattle WA
Kristina Schwartz F Seattle WA
Brian Schwartz M Seattle WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake Wa
Kiel Anderson M Bonney Lake Wa
Robert Michaels M University Place WA
MARYANN HUMMEL F LAKEWOOD WA
KRISTIN NIXON F SUMNER WA
JACK NIXON M SUMNER WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Sophia Keskey F Tacoma WA
Zoe Keskey F Tacoma WA
Ellen King F Spanaway WA
Sarah MacDougall F Fife WA
Aaron Wright M Fife WA
Chelsea Culver F Seattle WA
Kerry Tobias F Auburn WA
Katy Driscoll F Maple Valley WA
Leslie Wheeler F Tacoma WA
Ray Wheeler M Tacoma WA
Jill Ellingson F Tacoma WA
Marjie Schulze F Puyallup WA
michelle o'connor F buckley WA
Fran Russum F Tacoma WA
Theodore Even M Chehalis WA
Kerrie Turcic F Maple Valley WA
Lisa Dabalos-McMahon F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hewitt F Yelm WA
Tiffany Sevruk F Olympia WA
Jana Jacobson F Port Orchard WA
Annette d'Autremont F Tacoma WA
Mary Crowley F Lake TApps WA
Tresa Harambasic F yem WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Brianna Lyver F Buckley WA
Katie Lyver F Buckley WA
Susan Torgerson F Fife WA
Jon Kuelz M Tacoma WA
Beverly Mann F Steilacoom WA
Rose Thompson F Tacoma WA
Matthew Cutarelli M Federal Way WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Cindy Berger F University Place WA
Bill Koehler M Milwaukie OR
Ben Garrett M University Place WA
Kadie Peters F Bremerton WA
Sherrill Hilliard F Roy WA
Theresa Boyle F Puyallup WA
Nichole Calkins F Federal Way WA
Kent Boyle M Puyallup WA
Sydney Boyle F Puyallup WA
rebecca hallin F federal way WA
Alma Feldpausch F Seattle WA
Michelle Donaldson F Federal Way WA
Brian Hughes M PUYALLUP WA
Tara Umphries F Federal Way WA
Ranelle Hughes F PUYALLUP WA
Anthony Ryan M Enumclaw WA
Charlotte Ryan F Enumclaw WA
Natalie Selle F Seattle WA
Sedona Tosdal F Longbeach CA
Aubrey Kraabel F Vashon WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma DC
Nick Kraabel M Vashon WA
Timothy Kraabel M Vashon WA
Elizabeth Fritzler F Vashon WA
Becky Martin F Tacoma WA
Elisabet Taylor F Poulsbo WA
Wade Taylor M Poulsbo WA
Andrew Taylor M Poulsbo WA
Annika Taylor F Poulsbo WA
Jennifer DeMare F Carnation WA
Tracy Coons F Gig Harbor WA
Carly Coons F Gig Harbor WA
Carter Coons M Gig Harbor WA
Cari Blair F Bonney Lake WA
lindsey jones F tacoma WA
Cyndy Ames F Eatonville WA
Cindy Bailey F puyallup WA
Bob Lanouette M Tumwater WA
Lynn Lanouette F Tumwater WA
Meghan Swanlund F Orting WA
SUSIE LARSON F FEDERAL WAY WA
Celeste Waltermeyer F olympia WA
S KEITH HELMKA JR M TACOMA WA
Kathy Falk F tacoma WA
Amy Tutty F Tacoma WA
Kiana Achi F Lake Tapps WA
Judy Mackenzie F Federal Way WA
Katie Shrum F Shelton WA
Hannah Shrum F Shelton WA
Miranda Gibson F Spanaway WA
Brian Takagi M Edgewood WA
Tami Carson F Auburn WA
Mark Carson M Auburn WA
Victoria Barber F Buckley WA
Katie Carson F Auburn WA
Traci Fahnlander F puyallup WA
Terri Scott F Tacoma WA
Lesli Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Justin Scott M Tacoma WA
Brandon Scott M Tacoma WA
Melissa Richardson F Tacoma WA
Carla Spoon F Buckley WA
Bonnie Spoon F Buckley WA
Eileen Hoffman F Burton WA
Katie Inserra F Auburn WA
Anna Marshall F Seattle WA
John Marshall M Chandler AZ
Linda Shrum F Shelton WA
Morgen Shrum F Shelton WA
TIffany Albright F gig harbor WA
Andy Hand M University Place WA
Darren Albright F gig harbor WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Al Mednick M Tacoma WA
SHAWNA BLACKBURN F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Edward Orcutt M Auburn WA
Allison Renz F Bonney lake WA
Cindy Teifke F Buckley WA
Stacie Jones F Puyallup WA
Ashley Jones F Puyallup WA
Annie Sherman F Seattle WA
Lori Palomino F Bonney Lake WA
Brenda Qualls F Enumclaw WA
Stephen Gentry M Auburn WA
Heidi Fanslow F Tacoma WA
Dave Turnbull M Black Diamond WA
Shari Addleman F Tacoma WA
Kate Hollstrom F Puyallup WA
Barbara Mitchell Briner F Milton WA
Peter Briner M Milton WA
lisa young F pacific WA
mike young M pacific WA
kelsey young F pacific WA
Matthew Ruppert M Federal Way WA
Jamie Ruppert F Federal Way WA
Chelsea Waite F Olympia WA
Mindy Johnson F Tacoma WA
sandra overby-cooper F Tacoma WA
Candy Roloff F Port Orchard WA
Angela Faulkner F Federal Way WA
Steven Roloff M Port Orchard WA
Jonathan Forward M Federal Way WA
Teresa Faulkner F Seattle WA
Jennifer Faulkner F Seattle WA
Betty Temple F Puyallup WA
Benjamin Faulkner M Federal Way WA
ANN WARD F BUCKLEY WA
Francis Reynolds M Tacoma WA
Karena Spencer F Bonney Lake WA
Sharon Butler F Port Orchard WA
Erik Butler M Port Orchard WA
Devin Butler M Port Orchard WA
Elizabeth Lefebvre F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Armenta F Yelm WA
Don Armenta M Yelm WA
RICHARD MADRID M LAKEWOOD WA
Jessalyn Perry F Tacoma WA
Corinne Henry F Coos Bay OR
Sara Skillings F Ruston WA
Benjamin Block M Spanaway WA
cheryl johnson F federal way WA
Kerri Gray F Eatonville WA
Roger Gray M Eatonville WA
Caleb Hymans M Tacoma WA
Kathy Leitch F Olympia WA
Katie Farmer F Puyallup WA
Amie Oberg F Puyallup WA
Jarrod Morris M Roy WA
Joanna De Asis F Bonney Lake WA
Laurie Sukola F Tacoma WA
Milton De Asis M Bonney Lake WA
Andy Temple M Puyallup WA
Rachael Sukola F Tacoma WA
Olivia Madewell F Federal Way WA
Kim Baldwin F Tacoma WA
Reuben Madewell M Federal Way WA
sarah harding F puyallup WA
Laura Schrader F Federal Way WA
Danny Schrader M Federal Way WA
Natalie VanDevanter F Vashon WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Kathy Marshall F Lacey WA
Almalu Fauntleroy F Dupont WA
Avery Robinson F Gig Harbor WA
Devin Fauntleroy F Dupont WA
Rosalie Wolford F Puyallup WA
Casey Hunt F Tacoma WA
Nolan ONeill M Gig Harbor WA
Pamela Holt F Gig Harbor WA
Marta ONeill F Gig Harbor WA
Sarah M. Reeves F Federal Way WA
Kathy Dambrosio F Fox Island WA
Erica Holt F Gig Harbor WA
Harvey Contreras M Federal Way WA
Annette Gildemann F Auburn WA
Taryn Mulvihill F Vashon WA
Ashley Ultsch F Tacoma WA
Mattias Gildemann M Auburn WA
Teresa Sheldon F Tenino WA
Abbey Plankinton F Seattle WA
Shannon Brown F Puyallup WA
Cameron Ultsch M Tacoma WA
Melissa Brown F Puyallup WA
Diana Yu F TACOMA WA
Linda Plankinton F Seattle WA
Cindi Skodinski F Auburn WA
Kristy Eaton F Bonney Lake WA
Andrea Pearson F Auburn WA
Angela Wells F Bonney Lake WA
Nicole Link F Olympia WA
Jeremy Link M Olympia WA
Ted Bakken M Tacoma WA
Adrianne Ramey F Pouolsbo WA
Brian Ramey M Poulsbo WA
Damara Acosta F Poulsbo WA
Alissa Gildemann F Auburn WA
Michelle Nixon F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Reed F tacoma WA
Zachary Reed M tacoma WA
Cheryll Collins F Tacoma WA
ruthy seguban F tacoma WA
Brooke Brown F Tacoma WA
Tina Taylor F Puyallup WA
Alison Cross F Tacoma WA
Dianne LeightonSheets F Auburn WA
Michael Stalker M Spanaway WA
Terri Gribbon F Spanaway WA
Annie Merritt F Olympia WA
Anna Belle Fairburn F Puyallup Wa
Cami Schulta F Puyallup Wa
Karen Oyama F Puyallup Wa
Logan Oyama M Puyallup Wa
Jessica Oyama F Puyallup Wa
Dan Oyama M Puyallup Wa
Mackenzie Anderson F Glenoma WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Yannick Fourage M Tacoma Wa
Keith Banks M Bonney Lake WA
Erin Scanlin F Fox Island WA
Danelle Docken F Edgewood WA
Sierra Docken F Edgewood WA
Hans Docken M Edgewood WA
Alex Perez M Edgewood WA
Hollis Cantrell F Elizabethtown KY
Tina Goularte F Tampa FL
Andrea Tackett F Olympia WA
Jeanine Garduno F Tacoma WA
Diane Ellis F Des Moines WA
Calvin (Cal) Evans M Buckley WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Sara Kostelecky F Tacoma WA
Clyde Kostelecky M Tacoma WA
Joseph Gray M Newcastle WA
Lynda Sullivan F Seattle WA
chaney darlington M tacoma WA
carol darlington F tacoma WA
chelsea darlington F tacoma WA
chloe darlington F tacoma WA
clarabelle darlington F tacoma WA
Judy Margaret F Tacoma Wa
Valerie Reilly F Tacoma Wa
Heide Maschhoff F Graham Wa
Mickey Allen M Tacoma Wa
Kelli Walter F Renton WA
Kelly McCartney F PORT ORCHARD WA
John Henry M University Place Wa
Maya Henry F University Place Wa
Heidi Blodgett F Tacoma Wa
Jamie Casey F Tacoma Wa
Jim Dollar M Kingston Wa
Mike Hominda M Auburn Wa
Edward Holt M Tacoma Wa
Megan Holt F Tacoma Wa
Melanie Faulkner F Bonney Lake WA
Bethany Walker F University Place Wa
Melissa Schmidt F Tacoma Wa
Tim Adams M Tacoma Wa
Diana Saville F Tacoma Wa
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor Wa
Betty Dietrich F Gig Harbor Wa
Stephen Magnuson M Tacoma Wa
Hannah Taylor F Tacoma Wa
Christina Scerra F Tacoma Wa
Lindsay Camadona F Tacoma Wa
Robin Saville F Tacoma Wa
Michael Brown M Tacoma Wa
Jason Nottingham M Tacoma WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma Wa
Jamie Long F Tacoma Wa
Liz Anderson F Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Brian Sacksteder M Tacoma WA
BK Gilbertson F Enumclaw WA
Tiffany Hartline F Milton WA
Nicole Weite F Bonney Lake Wa
Tracy Dillard M Puyallup Wa
Diana Dillard F Puyallup Wa
Robert Long M Tacoma Wa
Jacquelynn Chaffee F Tacoma Wa
Christina Allen F Puyallup Wa
Jeff Carroll M Tacoma Wa
Amber Burleson F Puyallup Wa
April Burleson F Puyallup Wa
Deanna Burleson F Puyallup Wa
Ken Wahl M Tacoma Wa
Bonnie Wahl F Tacoma Wa
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma Wa
Leigh Sutherland F Gig Harbor Wa
Ronda Huden F Tacoma Wa
Ryan Hunduen M Tacoma Wa
Sam Sutherland M Gig Harbor Wa
Patrice Schuetze F Tacoma Wa
Rachel Wiseman F Auburn Wa
Nathan Betts M Milton Wa
Chad Marsyla M Tacoma WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Chris Clancy M Portland Wa
Daryl Marie Phill F Tacoma WA
Justin Inouye M Tacoma WA
Deanna Weber F Buckley WA
Tim Holmes M Federal Way WA
Aaron Mixon M JBLM WA
Monica Vaskey F Tacoma WA
Douglas Vaskey M Tacoma WA
sara gregory F graham WA
Jason Strader M Tacoma WA
Nancy Strader F Tacoma WA
Tyler Strader M Tacoma WA
Richard Carroll M Tacoma WA
Melanie Krevitz F Sumner WA
Stephen Robinson M Sumner WA
April Morrison F Puyallup WA
Desiree Winkler F Tacoma WA
Amanda Coghill F Tacoma WA
James Crawford M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Clarno F Puyallup WA
Pamela Thomas F Tacoma WA
Daniel Wagner M Covington WA
Mary Lou Morgan F Auburn WA
Laura Leighton F Graham WA
Renee Qualls F Enumclaw WA
Susan Walker F Gig Harbor WA
Tesia Walker F gig Harbor WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Kortney Tasler F Tacoma WA
Wendy Nachtsheim F Bonney Lake WA
Jody Boudia F Olympia WA
Matthew Dewey M Lacey WA
Margaret Rubens-Ellis F Vashon WA
Jacki BEem F Renton WA
Jenna Brister F Brooklyn NY
robert price M tacoma WA
tiffanie price F tacoma WA
MICHAEL OLEZENE M Lacey WA
Karma Boardman F Olympia WA
Trinity Reid F Tacoma WA
paula sterud F tacoma WA
Julie Northrup F Lacey WA
Michael Northrup M Lacey WA
Dianne Morrison F Puyallup WA
Matthew Mills M Bremerton WA
Clara Atwell F Vashon WA
Kate Atwell F Vashon WA
Crysta Swarts F Tacoma WA
Diane Dowd F Orting WA
Maile Petrovich F Tacoma WA
Jim Sugarbaker M Tacoma WA
Jessika Flood F Seattle WA
Ian Spencer M Tacoma WA
Benjamin Bradley M University Place WA
Ann Gleason F Tacoma WA
Kristina Parma F Olympia WA
John Linehan M Olympia WA
Amaya Ormazabal F Tacoma WA
Julen Givelber M Tacoma WA
Katie Coats F Edgewood WA
TJ Even M Chehalis WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Ingrid Walker F Tacoma WA
Dennis Roe M Gig Harbor WA
Bob Christopher M Seattle WA
Tracey Hopkins F Gig Harbor WA
John Hopkins M Gig Harbor WA
Serena Weber F Buckley WA
Holly Gorder F Yelm WA
Carleen Jackson F DuPont WA
melanie brown F lakebay WA
ben russum M lakebay WA
Stephanie Ryan F Covington WA
megan allen F Milton WA
Hailey Allen F Puyallup WA
Andrew Cox M Puyallup WA
Lara herrmann F tacoma WA
Alyssa Nau F Federal Way WA
Kay Smith F University Place WA
Blaine Smith M University Place WA
Gannon Smith M University Place WA
Quinn Smith M University Place WA
Keeley Smith F University Place WA
Mary Runkle F Bellevue WA
Sunny Beaman F North Bend WA
Brandy Burns F renton WA
Laura McKeown F Tacoma WA
Tim McKeown M Tacoma WA
stephanie price F Lakebay WA
Beverly Rogers F Buckley Wa
Carrie Hatfield F Vashon WA
LaRae Rasmussen F Gig Harbor WA
Sandra Smith F Buckley WA
Chris Williamson M Gig Harbor WA
Jason Tague M Puyallup WA
Kristin Tague F Puyallup WA
Kristin Brunsman F Puyallup WA
Brittany Martinec F Puyallup WA
Evan Martinec M Puyallup WA
Melissa Zimmerman F Puyallup WA
Rob Brunsman M Puyallup WA
Megan Fox F Puyallup WA
Heidi Fox F Puyallup WA
Barbara Boettcher F Edgewood WA
Sandi Rose F Graham WA
James Rose M Graham WA
naomi lyon F gig harbor WA
Bridget Dalton F roy WA
Amalia Kunze F Puyallup WA
Andrea Tarbet F Tumwater WA
Mike Williams M Olympia WA
Danni Blue-Unsworth F Tacoma WA
Helen Knapp F University Place Wa
Cindy Barchiesi F Steilacoom WA
Niki Redl F Tacoma WA
Keana Callon F Tacoma WA
Jill Hehn F Graham WA
Kathy Drew F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Mathis F Gig Harbor WA
Cortney Young F Tacoma WA
Abby Martin F PORT ORCHARD WA
Crystal Olsen F Tacoma WA
Janet Hobson F Des Moines WA
Zachary Blake M Tacoma WA
Kelly Davis F Puyallup WA
Sydney Davis F Puyallup WA
Krysten Stewart F Auburn WA
Thea Drescher F tacoma WA
Mark Schmaling M Edgewood WA
Kimberly Benner F Vashon WA
Audrey Benner F Vashon WA
Brooks Benner M Vashon WA
Jessi P Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Johnna Fernandez F Bonney Lake WA
Kama Tate Gregory F University Place WA
Kris Hoban F Tacoma WA
Arne Hales M Edmonds WA
Gail Kouame F Milton Wa
Emily Willke F Milton Wa
Jason Goodmanson M Tacoma WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
thaine filkins M university place WA
Saul mariscal M LACEY WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Patty Brandt F Snohomish WA
Justin Brandt M Snohomish WA
Jennifer Traufler F Bonney Lake WA
Bob Traufler M Bonney Lake WA
Zach Traufler M Bonney Lake WA
Tracey Brown F Sumner WA
Kevin Brown M Sumner WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Patrick Skillings M Olympia WA
Laurie Yokoyama F Tacoma WA
Kathleen Casper F Maple Valley WA
Wendy Oates F Port Orchard WA
Natasha Cepeda F Tacoma WA
daniel echave M tacoma WA
Ashley Urick F Dupont WA
Darice Summers F Port Orchard WA
Michelle Flateland F Fox Island WA
Ashley Flateland F Fox Island WA
Tony Bowman M Gig Harbor WA
Corina Curtis F graham WA
James Howatson M graham WA
Alex Bowman M Gig Harbor WA
Lynice May F Port Orchard WA
Jila Bazrafkan F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Jacobsen F Tacoma WA
Amy Strickling F Bonney Lake WA
Katey Roe F Seattle WA
John Ashley M Poulsbo WA
Alex Ashley M Poulsbo WA
Miriam Ellison F Orting WA
Dusty Ellison M Orting WA
John Wilson M Southworth WA
Patti Wilson F Southworth WA
Sarah Hamilton F Puyallup WA
Meghan Eakin F tacoma WA
emily friddle F tacoma WA
Beth Welsh F Bonney Lake WA
Julie Stuart F Puyallup WA
Linda Cromheecke F Lakewood WA
Caryl Bittenbender F Puyallup WA
Layne Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
April Alfonso F Tacoma WA
Amith Pakittiri M University Place WA
Denise Walter F Gig Harbor WA
Cynthia Ibarra F Tacoma WA
Nate Dickison M Olympia WA
Chris King M Olympia WA
Johanna Dwyer F Puyallup WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Julana Hardtke F Bonney Lake WA
kyle hardtke M Bonney Lake WA
Sharidan Snider F Enumclaw WA
Nels Chandler M East Olympia WA
Desiree Eberhart F Puyallup WA
Ross Craig M Tacoma WA
susanne johnson F tacoma WA
Tracy Perkins F Gig Harbor WA
Lisa DeYoung F Tacoma WA
Trisha Whipple F Puyallup WA
David Hammond M Buckley WA
Ellie Ottey F Yelm WA
Xavier Young M Yelm WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Jaylin Bowen F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lucas M Tacoma WA
Russ Haydon M Gig Harbor WY
Tanya Morin-Cukjati F University Place WA
Donna Hale F Tacoma WA
Megan McCorkindale F Tacoma WA
Danielle Molzan F Gig Harbor WA
Matt Molzan M Gig Harbor WA
Emily Molzan F Gig Harbor WA
Allie Molzan F Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Wong F Lacey WA
Nicolas Cahanding M Dupont WA
Tash Laughlin F Edmonds WA
Patryce Mcwilliams F Tacoma WA
Ryan Engledow M Bonney Lake WA
Howard Engledow M Bonney Lake WA
ben johnson M shelton WA
Grant lindstrom M lacey WA
Val Goularte F Chimacum WA
Kasey Frerichs M Puyallup WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
CHRISTINA SLONE F PUYALLUP WA
KYLE SLONE M PUYALLUP WA
Michelle Cundiff F Kent WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Amy Vliem F Carnation WA
Shay Guerrero F Lakewood WA
Amy Murray F Puyallup WA
Paul Gregor M Puyallup WA
Tiffany Fegurgur F Tacoma WA
Danita Erickson F Tacoma WA
Maggie Ross F Tacoma WA
Russell Knight M Tacoma WA
Alexandra Cross F Puyallup Wa
Raymond Cross M Puyallup WA
Dede Rice F Buckley Wa
Antonia Shelly F Buckley Wa
Nicki Harrell F Bonney Lake WA
Brian Harrell M Bonney Lake WA
Jacob Alfonso M Tacoma Wa
Renee' Hartloff F Puyallup WA
Randy Pulkrabek M Bonney Lake Wa
Lois MARQUART F Tacoma WA
Jari Boulch F Port Orchard WA
Kathryn Nelson F Puyallup WA
Kariya Moffre F Puyallup WA
Alexis Chittenden F University Place WA
bill waldo M kent WA
Cameron Butler M Tacoma WA
michelle waldo F kent WA
Aaron Carney M Raymond WA
Sean Gray M JBLM WA
Casey Blake M Gig Harbor WA
Anna Martinez F Moxee WA
kyle eads M puyallup WA
jillian okazaki F puyallup WA
Hana Krogness F Vashon WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Trisha Brock F Bonney Lake WA
Mitch Thormodson M Federal Way WA
Megan Ernst F Tacoma WA
Mari Brown F Tacoma WA
Clayton Brown M Tacoma WA
Mazi Brown F Tacoma WA
Garrett Bentley M Puyallup WA
Alison Easley F Tacoma WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Julia Medrano F Bonnry Lake WA
Lisa McKeown F Tacoma WA
John McKeown M Tacoma WA
Hiroko Yaguchi F University Place WA
Kelli Gracia F Bremerton WA
Jeremy Gracia M Bremerton WA
Mikaela Buesgens F Lakebay WA
Allison Russum F Tacoma WA
Kevin Johnson M Tacoma WA
christine coyner F puyallup WA
Chase Butler M Bonney Lake WA
Rebecca Quandt F Tacoma WA
Raina Baker F Tacoma WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Robert Jones M Sumner WA
Michele Leaver F Sumner WA
Tammy Boone F Puyallup WA
Julie Fuoco F Fircrest WA
Paul Cretella M Tacoma WA
Dan Barge M Puyallup WA
Pamela Boyd F Tacoma WA
Greg Boyd M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Gomez F TACOMA WA
Pam Schairbaum F Sumner WA
Bryon Jansen M Kent WA
Claire Schairbaum F Sumner WA
Rochelle Weems F Tacoma WA
Claudine Carroll F University Place WA
Katie Sikes F Tacoma Wa
Rachel Sikes F Tacoma WA
Jack Sparling M Tacoma WA
Isabel Sparling F Tacoma WA
Bliss Aron F Tacoma WA
Ryan Bray M Puyallup WA
Brian Ekberg M Bonney Lake WA
Tracy Ekberg F Bonney Lake WA
Karen Hagstrom F Port Orchard WA
Aaron Artman M t WA
Alyson Jones F t wa
Leslie Jones F t WA
Julie Lancour M T WA
Jessica McDaniel M t wa
Nicole Eaton F t WA
Sarah Yelenich F t WA
Elise Schorr F t wa
David Dingler M t wa
Ben Spradling M t wa
Melissa Dingler F t wa
Thomas Knowlton M t WA
Dana Vance F Lynnwood WA
Kara Caufman F Lynnwood WA
Peter Martyn M Fircrest WA
Laura Chapman F Gig Harbor WA
Tia Long F Tacoma WA
CARTER ABEL M TACOMA WA
Erin Welch F Tacoma WA
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma WA
Teresa Gillette F Bonney Lake WA
Steve Gillette M Bonney Lake WA
Terrence Spencer M Tacoma WA
Elisabeth Spencer F Tacoma WA
Jaye Spencer F Tacoma WA
Angela Downing F Seattle WA
Colin Ries M Tacoma WA
Heather Parsons F Gig Harbor WA
Alana Dawson F Port Orchard WA
Brandi Linder F Mesa AZ
Timothy Gosselin M Tacoma WA
KHAMPHILAY PFINGSTON F TACOMA WA
Matt Gosselin M Tacoma WA
Nikki Orr F Covington WA
Mollie Gosselin F Tacoma WA
JEREMY PFINGSTON F TACOMA WA
Erik Stone M Puyallup WA
Dan Partington M Lake Tapps WA
Alex Partington M Lake Tapps WA
Anthony Moye M Tacoma WA
Kecia Rongen F Olympia WA
Angela Moye F Tacoma WA
Katlyn Carter F Port Orchard WA
Jenna Peterson F Port Orchard WA
Erika Larson F Seattle WA
Emily Darby F Enumclaw WA
Myriam Avery F Bonney Lake WA
Andrea Pasquarello F Federal Way WA
Lilly Hsu F Tacoma WA
Dana Lyons F Port Orchard WA
Emily Feczko F Redmond WA
Ryan Rose M Port Orchard WA
sara montgomery F tacoma WA
Susan Zink F Puyallup WA
Jeannie Miller F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Gachne F Sumner Wa
Amrita Nambiar F Puyallup Wa
Skippy Stringer M Bonney Lake WA
Stephen Peterson M Tacoma WA
Crystal Gunter F Federal Way WA
Antony Rossetto M Tacoma WA
John Rossetto M Tacoma WA
Megan Maygra F Bremerton WA
Kacie Korstap F Bremerton WA
Tina Buckner M Tacoma WA
Jamie Gregory M Lakewood WA
Mike James M Renton WA
Leslie Funkhouser F Buckley WA
Jennifer Gachne F Sumner WA
Misty Body F Auburn WA
Richard Ling M Steilacoom WA
Jacqueline Collett F Olympia WA
Michael Hosey M Puyallup WA
Mark Drangsholt M Federal Way WA
Heather Woloshyn F Federal Way WA
Leslie Selle F Seattle WA
Carrie Hrasticii F Tacoma WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Julie Guerra F El Paso TX
Kris Weidengach M Seattle WA
TJ Richards M Auburn WA
Jesse McNeil M Tacoma WA
Chris Talley M Kent WA
Shanna Massey F Renton WA
Adrielle Manke F Tacoma Wa
Krystal Kriddle F Auburn WA
Eric Simons M Renton WA
Rachel Wallace F Tacoma WA
Tracy Rawson F Buckley WA
Brandon Russell M Tacoma WA
Virginia Casto M Tacoma WA
Shawn Adams M Puyallup WA
Christine Adams F Puyallup WA
Marc Petershagen M Tacoma WA
Joel Jones M Tacoma WA
Lucy Cove F Tacoma WA
Pat Skrinar F Tacoma WA
Sanne Cove F Tacoma WA
Rod Cunningham M University Place WA
Lori Burns F Tacoma WA
Vaughan Leiper M University Place WA
Lisa Hoffman F Tacoma WA
De Straab F Kingston Wa
Jon Staab M Kingston WA
Kim Hilderbrandt F Puyallup WA
Michelle Menely F Kent WA
Vince Cox M Federal Way WA
Daren Riggs M Puyallup WA
Chuchie Mendez F Tacoma WA
Meredith Cook F Tacoma WA
Rachel Cook F Tacoma WA
Monique Mattson F Kent WA
Blake Combs M Tacoma WA
Fran Cove F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Gachne F Sumner WA
Mike Anderson M Puyallup WA
Alison Cook F Tacoma WA
Amrita Nambiar F Puyallup WA
Kathy Cook F Puyallup WA
Emily Shields F Puyallup WA
Jeff Spaulding M Tacoma WA
Pamela Jones F Tacoma WA
Monica Bader F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Brown F Fife WA
Erin Durch F Auburn WA
Derek Brown M Tacoma WA
Laurel Durrett F Tacoma WA
Paula Beer F Olympia WA
Travis Ostler M Tacoma WA
Melissa Baldwin F Tacoma WA
Kathy Biscardi F Seattle WA
David Zellet M Auburn WA
Collette Peacock F Auburn WA