2018 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F University Place WA
Kendall lovell F auburn Washington
Ryan lovell F auburn Washington
Jen Brewer F Tacoma WA
karen butler F bonney lake WA
Taylor Eaton F Tacoma WA
Vincent Stoneking M Lacey WA
Christy Six F Auburn WA
Traci McGowan F Olympia WA
Vince McGowan M Olympia WA
Kevin McCarry M Auburn WA
Megan McCarry F Auburn WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Jeremy Rowan M Tacoma WA
Jenny Hoffman F Olympia WA
Kris Smith F Olympia WA
Konrad Neubauer M Federal Way WA
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
isaiah english F auburn WA
Shon Peterson M University Place WA
Deanna Burleson F puyallup WA
Benson Burleson M Puyallup WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma WA
Michael Twaddell M Tenino WA
Jeff Dvorak M Yelm WA
Jesika Johnson F Puyallup WA
Aubree Steffens F Puyallup WA
Shirley Schultz F Fircrest WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Lisa Spadoni-Peterson F Gig Harbor WA
Brian Peterson M Gig Harbor WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Barb Commare F University Place WA
david perkins M tacoma WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Shannon Eschbach F Tacoma WA
Brenda Hubert F Puyallup WA
Mindy Burnsids F 98408 WA
Amanda Papson F Puyallup WA
Chloe Chinn F Puyallup WA
Traci Fahnlander F puyallup WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
Andrea Anderson F Tacoma WA
Gavyn Clasemann-Ryan M Seattle WA
ELSE WINGERT F TACOMA WA
Rachel Van Strayhorn F Tacoma WA
Crystal Perez F Gig Harbor
Ryan Perez M Gig Harbor WA
Courtney Stute F Milton WA
Jin Thompson F Fircrest WA
Mia Cuneo F Seattle Washington
Brandon Love M Seattle Washington
Bill Love F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Love F Tacoma WA
Jordan Love M Bremerton WA
Tisa Sartell F Bonney Lake WA
Justin Sartell M Bonney Lake WA
Laura Quiett F University Place Washington
Thuong-Em Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Brian salaver M Tacoma WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Sue Green F Tumwater WA
Caitlin Moss F Puyallup WA
Marissa Hall F Tacoma WA
Jason Pier M Tacoma WA
Lauren Torres F Tacoma WA
Katie Kehoe F Bonney Lake WA
Clint Hollingsworth M Lakewood WA
Kimberly Van Cise F Tacoma WA
Clara Householder F Olympia WA
Jennifer Foster F Tacoma WA
Beth Bailey F Tacoma WA
Mary O'Brien F Tacoma WA
Alison Skinner F University Place WA
Liz Mills F Tacoma WA
Brad May M Gig Harbor WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Greg Knight M Spanaway WA
Brooke Vargas F Puyallup
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Taelin Lanier F Tacoma WA
Lace Smith M Tacoma WA
Paul Furth M Kent WA
Lennox Matsinde M Seattle WA
Megan McCarry F Auburn WA
Kevin McCarry M Auburn WA
Heidi Yamashita F Seattle WA
Jillian Chandler F Fircrest WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn Washington
Karen Kasper F Ravensdale WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup
Julie Sharrette F Steilacoom Washington
Jocelyn Hanson F Gig Harbor WA
GIGI Machuca F Tacoma Pierce
Samantha Cargill F Bonney Lake WA
Reyana Ugas F Auburn Washington
Trisha Harris F Lake Tapps WA
Jennifer Smith F Tacoma WA
Julie Pero F Gig Harbor WA
Brett Santhuff M Tacoma WA
Marvin Acosta M Federal Way WA
Khristine Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Susan Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Amanda Zylstra F Tacoma WA
Crystal Coatney F Roy WA
Sabrina Jones F Tacoma Wa
dwight martin M tacoma WA
Adela Ramos F TACOMA WA
Ashley Casey F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Vinson F Tacoma WA
Kim Garbino F Tacoma WA
Lisa Hull F Lakewood WA
Aaron Molen M Lake Tapps WA
Linda Simoneaux F Tacoma WA
Joe Melancon M Tacoma WA
Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Brett Wise M Lake Tapps WA
Brandi King F Seattle WA
Jason Studstill M Seattle WA
Ashley Moorehead F Bonney Lake WA
Laura Richey F Tacoma WA
Holly Nay F Spanaway WA
Nolan Jensen M Bonney Lake WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Ruhiyyih MacBradaigh F Port Orchard WA
Matt MacBradaigh M Port Orchard WA
JONATHAN PERRY M Bremerton WA
KATIE PERRY F Bremerton WA
Stephanie Papke F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Brant F University Place WA
ronald brown M Tacoma WA
Rachel Kyllo F Puyallup WA
Katie Rich F Tacoma WA
Maureen McNally F Centralia WA
Victoria Huether F Tacoma WA
Kim Bauml F University Place WA
Michelle Pratt F University Place WA
April Morgan F Auburn WA
Ann Violino F Steilacoom WA
joslyn koestner F olympia WA
Jared Williamson M Lacey WA
Jemma Williamson F Lacey WA
Jaclyn LaPointe F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Spier F Kenmore WA
Jessica Hart F Tigard OR
Justin Hart M Tigard OR
Jarrod Wiegardt M Bellevue WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Tom Stopperan M Seattle WA
Ellyn Carlson F Federal way Washington
Jackie Albi F Tacoma WA
Melinda Trudeau F Ocean Shores WA
Rocio Arellano F Ocean Shores WA
Amy Slonecker F Seattle WA
Megan Monson F Tacoma WA
Manuela Damioli F Fife WA
Akira Shishido M Tacoma WA
Nicolle Guzman F Silverdale WA
Nikki Silver F Tacoma WA
Lisa Casey F Silverdale WA
Marian Ogden F Tacoma WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Mimi Solomon F Port Orchard WA
Dusty Bauer F Sumner WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Averyl Lundquist F Tacoma Washington (WA)
Alla Juhasz F Tacoma Washington
Melissa Slocum F University Place WA
ANKE MENZEL-WALLACE F TACOMA WA
mark mahill M Tacoma WA
Suzi Billings F Puyallup WA
Corina Harrison F Puyallup WA
Michele Hagerstrom F Tacoma WA
Kim Gordon F Puyallup WA
Cody McKenzie M Milton WA
Jamie Beckett F DuPont WA
Lukas Leung M Seattle WA
Anna Jackson M Olympia WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Michael Callangan M Auburn WA
Jell Freeman F Olympia WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Jackie Doolittle F Spanaway Wa
Justin Tintle M Spanaway Wa
Bruce deJong M Orting WA
Michal Nolte F Tacoma WA
Eric R Bitten M Tacoma WA
Brandon deJong M Graham WA
Rosa Eshoo F Dupont WA
Samantha Keesler F Lacey WA
Jordan Trapps M Tacoma WA
Cory Crafts M Burien WA
Emily Wood F Bothell WA
donai smith F puyallyp WA
Eric Wymore M University Place WA
Dawn Wymore F University Place WA
Lauren Luxon F University Place WA
Josh Serrick M University Place WA
Jenna Tomei F University Place WA
Vivian Tan F University Place WA
Shelly Ballas F Centralia WA
Kelsie Lane F Tacoma WA
Ryan Dacey M Enumclaw WA
Brenna Peterson F Puyallup WA
Boby George M BELLEVUE WA
Sarah Farrens F 98406 WA
Andre Ortego M Tacoma Washington
Ashley Bittner F Renton WA
Antonio Colon M Lakewood WA
Lizabeth Galvan F Tacoma WA
Allisha McVay F Gig Harbor WA
Monica Pannek F Tacoma WA
Amanda Cordero F Olympia WA
Zuzia reszka F Seattle WA
Tim Hannah M Puyallup WA
Layla Ormbrek F Tacoma WA
Jennie Geier F Lakebay WA
Susan Schunzel F Covington WA
Joe Schunzel M Covington
Morgan Edrington F Seattle WA
NISHANT TIWARI M Los Angeles CA
Roger Hahn M Lacey WA
karthik kumar padthe M Bellevue WA
Brian Hoff M Tacoma WA
james crook M gig harbor WA
Bridgette OBrien F Tacoma
Patricia Gabreski F Poulsbo WA
Robert Gabreski M Poulsbo WA
Carrie Eastman F Port Orchard WA
Jill Carlson-Armstrong F Bremerton WA
Brigan Coard F Port Orchard Washington
Hayley Hathaway F Tacoma WA
Elaina Audette F Kent WA
Cindy Chellin F Puyallup WA
Megan Hoyt F Seattle WA
Tami Stubbs F LACROSSE WA
Rob Hartman M University Place WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Harry Boesche M Tacoma WA
Billy Trotta M Yelm WA
Leslie Frost F Olympia WA
Kaye Ball F Tacoma WA
Aubrey Codute F Gig Harbor WA
Sasha Soete F Poulsbo WA
Courtnie EASTMAN F Port Orchard WA
Monica Aikins F Shelton WA
Reilly Benz F Bonney Lake WA
Ed Claxton M Kirkland WA
Barbara Prine F Tacoma WA
Jenny Gullikson F Tacoma WA
Jacqueline Erskine F Gig Harbor Washington (WA)
Karla Fleming F Elma
Andy Fleming M Elma WA
Pete Kaslik M Gig Harbor WA
Jennie Johnston F Black Diamond WA