2018 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
thomas stankus M SNOQUALMIE WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Suzy DePope F Jacksonville FL
Tricia Hughes F Puyallup WA
Morgan Oster F Snoqualmie WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Kelly Boos F EATONVILLE WA
Tae Chong M Olympia WA
Jenna McGrath F Pouslbo WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
Gabbi Gonzales F Burien WA
Tara Hight F Tacoma Wa
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Ariana Sholin F Tacoma Washington
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Djamal Pullom M Edmonds WA
Robert Chinneth M Lakewood WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
william clack M Auburn WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Rob Poerschke M Redmond WA
Steve Thorndill M University Place WA
Roger Teel M Bremerton WA
Brad Tomhave M Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Joan Choi F Lacey WA
Joan Choi F Lacey WA
Tammie Maris F Buckley WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Emily Seaman F tacoma WA
Emily Seaman F TACOMA WA
Robert Johnson M olympia WA
Erica Linggi F Fircrest WA
Emily Bryant F Worland WY
Dane Burgess M Bellingham WA
CYNTHIA english F auburn WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Kaitlin Pleshko F University Place WA
Susan Johnson F Olympia WA
Mary Kathleen Steiner F Seattle WA
Jessica Villalovos F Puyallup Washington
Jennifer Droubay F Ruston WA
Erick Cornejo M Seattle WA
Derek Kasparek M Richland WA
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Pat Lang M Gig Harbor WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Andrea Peterson F kent WA
Renee Bailey F Tacoma WA
kimberly christian F MURFREESBORO TN
Scott Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Marci Braithwaite F Puyallup WA
Sara Gorski F Olympia WA
Kyle McIntosh M Mukilteo WA
Dena Santos F University Place WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Travis Arnold M Spokane Washington
Dave Morell M puyallup
Julia Johnson F Auburn WA
Heidi Pettit F Tacoma WA
Ryan Matlin M Bonney Lake WA
Dan Hagemeier M Olympia Washington
Kathleen Manning F Olympia WA
Michael Dobbs M Seattle WA
Li Ling F Lakewood WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Dana Johnson M Lawrence KS
Alex Alfano F Wilkeson WA
Eric Alfano M Wilkeson WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Amy Charlston F Rochester WA
Adam Kennedy M Seattle WA
Janelle Derella F Seattle WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
louise layton F puyallup WA
Ashlie Racette F McKenna WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacoma WA
Todd Bellamy M Olympia WA
Tonya Chapman F University Place WA
Emma Charlston F Rochester WA
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Benjamin Walker M Seattle WA
Karen Rogers F Fairhope AL
Brandon Snailer M Seattle WA
Jeff Shaver M Federal Way WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Nesley Bravo F Seattle WA
nathan Montogmery M yakima WA
Bernard Dyers M Bremerton WA
Duncan Bartlett M Tacoma WA
Katrina Mercado F Tacoma WA
David Startup M Tacoma WA
scott sborov M olympia WA
kari sborov M olympia WA
kati otto F vashon WA
Mark Wheeler M Olympia WA
Jeff Patten M Tacoma WA
Lauren Gregorich F Kenmore WA
Ron Holloway M Tacoma WA
Che Acord F Bellingham WA
Miles Gillis M Seattle WA
Cory Clasemann-Ryan M Whitestown IN