2017 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Anthony Trupiano M Pittsburgh PA
Katie Trupiano F Pittsburgh PA
Cherria Kimbrell F Silverdale WA
Rachel McLain-Rollins F Puyallup WA
Janel Walters F Tacoma WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Erick Mahugh M Tumwater WA
Josh Subich M Maple Valley WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
joanna hall F burien WA
Debbie Martens F Puyallup WA
Gerald Martens M Puyallup WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Dena Scroggie F Olympia WA
Karla Fleming F Elma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacma WA
Aubrey Codute F Gig Harbor WA
Steve Thorndill M University Place WA
Jacqueline Van Wyhe F University Place WA
Bethany Joy F Lacey WA
Matthew Brice M Lacey WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Bruce Etherton M Tacoma WA
John Schmidt M Tacoma WA
Jacob Taylor M Federal Way WA
Rob Poerschke M Remond WA
Dan Carter M Olympia WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Tacoma WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Vanessa Ruano F Seattle WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Sue McCrummen F Tacoma WA
Nathan Broderick M Graham WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Aaron Berry M Bothell WA
MARINA VANCE F TACOMA WA
Mandy James F Puyallup WA
Julie Edgar F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Marshino M Seattle WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Emily Starkel F Covington WA
Wendy Graham F Gig Harbor WA
Lee Gov F Tacoma WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Stacey Moore F Tacoma WA
Sarah Peterson F Spanaway WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Alexis Hauber F Renton WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Laura Geise F Tacoma WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Scott Norris M Tacoma WA
Elise Jones F SEATTLE WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Theresa Taft F Puyallup WA
Megan Burt F Fircrest WA
Heather Johnson F Fruitvale BC
Chris Kent M Fruitvale BC
Brenda Valentine F Tacoma WA
RACHEL VAUGHN F PUYALLUP WA
tina stefonowicz F Olympia WA
Stefanie Santie F Gig Harbor WA
Amy Andersen F Seattle WA
Sarah Bicker F Seattle WA
cathy brasher-hwang F maple valley WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Cortnee Hendrick F McChord WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Kelly Boos F EATONVILLE WA
Samantha Linder F University Place WA
LASHAWNA GREGORY F TACOMA WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Andrew Dunn M Kirkland WA
Tae Chong M Olympia WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Huong Delabar F Maple Valley WA
Jeanne Grayson F Gig Harbor WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Barbara Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
Jacquelin Hooyer F Tacoma WA
JoLynne Hopkins F Puyallup WA
Jim Anderson M University Place WA
Anne Gunn F Dupont WA
Mike Jensen M Tacoma WA
Craig Wallace M Tacoma WA
John Hines M Tacoma WA
Randall Svac M Tacoma WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Jennie Geier F Lakebay WA
Roger Williamson M Tacoma WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Justin Willis M Federal Way WA
Gary De Lay M Fircrest WA
Nick Stenftenagel M Poulsbo WA
John Hughes M Seabeck WA
Roger Teel M Bremerton WA
Tyler Smalley M Puyallup WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Marsha Murray F SEATTLE WA
Aubrey O'Connell F Gig Harbor WA
Chad Butler M Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Suzie Hodges F Seattle WA
Paul Understeller M Ruston WA
Michael BARTON M Puyallup WA
Kristen Barton F Puyallup Washington
Brad Tomhave M Tacoma WA
Raquel Confiado F Gig Harbor WA
Sid Sandstrom M University Place WA
Chris Willis M Federal way WA
Anna Stenwick F Bremerton WA
Chad Stenwick M Bremerton WA
Lauren Norton F Renton WA
Brandon Norton M Renton WA
Erin Hall F Auburn WA
Valerie Fairwell F Seattle WA
Arthur Eckhardt M Bremerton WA
Brian Smith M Seattle WA
Andrew Crook M Seattle WA
Victoria Puchalla F Salkum WA
Megan Weiss F Silverdale WA
Joshua Saller M Silverdale WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Kerry Driscoll F Tacoma WA
Zakk Smith M Tacoma WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Chuck Hall M Auburn WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Emily Gussin F Seattle WA
Daniel Calderon M Seattle WA
Morgan Marks F lacey WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Tina Miller F University Place WA
Aurea Nicolet-Dones F Puyallup WA
Floyd Sekeramayi M Tacoma WA
Tonya Chapman F University Place WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Allison Hakanson F Tacoma WA
Savanah Jordan F puyallup WA
beth hastert F mckenna WA
Kyle Reed M Tacoma WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Tara Hight F Tacoma WA
Jeff Guthrie M Lakewood WA
Lizzie Lee F Lynnwood WA
Sonia Amado F Auburn WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Kristina Los F Spanaway WA
Lucas Rucks M Tacoma WA
Britany Williams F Tacoma WA
Joy Kim F Tacoma WA
William Grief F Steilacoom WA
Christopher Coffin M Fircrest WA
Robert Chinneth M Lakewood WA
Jamie Barnes F Fircrest WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Katie Richardson F Tacoma WA
Jeremiah Porter M Tacoma WA
Ryan Turner M Seattle WA
Lori Hall F Port Orchard WA
Michelle Johnson F Seattle WA
Dennis O'Neill M Hansville WA
Amy Charlston F Rochester WA
Christina Batchelder F Port Angeles WA
Christopher Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
Stacy Galloway F Poulsbo WA
Lisa Rutland F Poulsbo WA
Chris Marley M SAMMAMISH WA
Erica Marley F Sammamish WA
Rachel Cook F Spokane WA
Joe Baca M Tumwater WA
Wendy Campbell F Tacoma WA
Chris McCrummen M TACOMA WA
Alex Harrison M Tacoma WA
Laura Rose F Seattle WA
Robert Lang M Dupont WA
Bridget Drinon F Tacoma WA
Chauncey Drinon M Tacoma WA
Enrique Merrell M Lacey WA
Tamara Brathovde F Olympia WA
Margaret Walter F Tacoma WA
Nicole Lerner F Keyport WA
william clack M Auburn WA
Desiree Ponce F Lake Tapps WA
Logan Roberts M Burley WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Christopher Wilkison M Port Orchard Washington
Gina SENKOWSKI F MCCHORD AFB WA
Matthew Bigelow M Lacey WA
Patrick Ferguson M Tacoma WA
Rembie Krattli F Maple Valley WA
Morgan Gross F Muncie IN
Kelsie Walker F Muncie AR
Derek Gust M Tacoma WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Andrea Louie F Tacoma WA
Matt Greene M Puyallup WA
Mark Stone M Buckley WA
Valerie conrad F Fort Lewis WA
Emily Roberts F Seattle WA
Sarah Roberts F Washington DC
Marissa Hall F Tacoma WA
Brian Gaffin M University Place WA
Jasmine Goodwin F Tacoma WA
Sergio C. Flores M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Toohey F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Calzia M Bremerton WA
Debra Calzia M Bremerton WA
Megan Blom F Tacoma WA
Sherie Coons F Gig Harbor WA
Dave Coons M Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Hurst M Seattle WA
Cynthia Brown F Roy WA
Elizabeth Hall F Sumner WA
Brian Hall F Sumner WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
William Lewis M Bethlehem PA
Craig Brownson M Seattle WA
Ryan Schmidt M Seattle WA
Jasmine Azpiri F Seattle WA
Curtis Young M Spanaway WA
Renee Lang F Tacoma WA
Ryan St Jean M Leavenworth KS
Sara Graber F Fircrest WA
Shannon Staker F Olympia WA
Rico Jimemez M Tacoma Wa
Tricia Fleming F Tacoma Washington
Stephanie Render F Bremerton WA
Gabbi Gonzales F Burien WA
Christine Grein F Tacoma WA
Caroline Becker F Seattle WA
jeff veach M port orchard wa
Greg Aubol M Ellensburg WA
Drew Hadley M Seattle WA
isabelle noiret F port townsend WA
Mandy Hartley F Silverdale WA
Brian Cheeseman M Tacoma WA
Erin Schuster F Seattle WA
Hailey Roberts F Burley WA
Mark Lahaie M Olympia WA
gerard philpotts M issaquah WA
Aaron Kircher M Bremerton WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Travis Bassett M Port Orchard WA
summer anderson F Olympia WA
Theresa Burkheimer F Olympia WA
Daelin Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
steven kehrli M Olympia WA
Donna Sheppard F Battle Ground WA
Heidi Falck F Federal Way WA
Jessica Abbott F Bonney Lake WA
Jorge Duque M Gig Harbor WA
Nicole Pearce F Jackson Heights NY
Melinda Shortell F puyallup WA
Lanny Moore M puyallup WA
Tim Petro M Tacoma Washington
Jim Brownell M Spanaway Washington (WA)
Christopher Mutchler M Seabeck WA
JASON CALAPP M TACOMA WA
Chad McClish M Spanaway WA
Amy Stavig F Tukwila WA
Shana Kelly F Torrance CA
Roberta Brown F Spanaway WA
Laura Rarig F Bremerton WA
Sigi Helgeson F Port Orchard WA
Dave Helgeson M Port Orchard WA
Amber Van Horn F Tacoma WA
Hunter Wingfield M portland OR
Jessica Hewitt F Seattle WA
Amy Stricherz F University Place WA
Rayann Silva F University Place WA
Bernard Dyers M Bremerton WA
Jordan Reynolds M Graham WA
Sam Morgan M Bremerton WA
Benjamin James M University Place WA
Lissa Eastvold-Walton F Auburn WA
Tim Walton M Auburn WA
Teresa Hau F Seattle WA
William Lancaster M Bonney lake WA
Patricia Kecht F Olympia WA
Anne Keppler F Edmonds WA
Madison Johnson F Broken Arrow OK
Jim Decoto M Yakima WA
Edwin Erickson M Gig Harbor WA
Kris Ryan M Fircrest WA
Cathy Struttmann F Tacoma WA
Maggie Stuefloten F Maple Valley WA
Brian Evans M Redmond WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Erik Dye M Graham WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
Kaitlin Stark Gaxiola F Tacoma WA
Rose Pearson F Bremerton WA
Leanne Kopetski F Puyallup WA
Meagan Fleming F Gig Harbor WA
Christine Wilson F Scottsdale AZ
Stephen Gaetke M Port Orchard WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Destiny Kuss F Bremerton WA
Elizabeth Sallis F Poulsbo WA
Robert Snyder M Federal Way WA
Anella Oliva F alpena MI
Erik Gillett M Tacoma WA
Michele Pettinger F Seattle WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Joseph Perkins M Bonney Lake WA
Lisa Casey F Silverdale WA
Craig Diviney M Plymouth MN
Jo Topps F Long Beach CA
Matthew Sappington M Bremerton WA
Peter Sharp M Auburn WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Faviola Martin F Graham WA
Brig Seidl M Redmond WA
James Lunsford M ROY WA
Amber (Daycia) Jensen F Auburn WA
Lorna Longest F JBLM Wa
Joshua Emanuelson M Puyallup WA
Jeff Patten M Tacoma WA
Linda Simoneaux F Tacoma WA
Peter Collins M Puyallup WA
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Lisa-Marie Sonia F Seattle WA
Emma Mean M Tacoma WA
GARRETT KELLY M SEATTLE WA
jaime lindsay F portland OR
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Pattie Satow F Kent WA
Michael Marchand M Olympia WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
Michael Neary M Tacoma WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
shannon waters F Lake Tapps WA
Whitney Shafer F Tacoma WA
Aja Mosley F Lynnwood WA
scott gipe M tacoma WA
Justin Persich M Tacoma WA
Joy Moriyama-Yoder F Steilacoom WA
Dave Martin M Gig Harbor WA
Chanel Nielsen F Olympia WA
Gus Lopez M Seattle WA
Janice Northrup F Selah WA
Sheri Crooker F Lacey WA
Jennifer Vanderhoof F Seattle WA
Alan Martin M Tacoma WA
Mike Milcic M Seabeck WA
Cora Artz F Tacoma WA
erin ellison F olympia WA
Damion Baker M Buckley WA
Gregg Carr M Puyallup WA
Michele Gurnsey F Mercer Island WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Erin Waller F Puyallup WA
Jonathan Waller M Puyallup WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Dawn Musgrove F Lakewood WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
Gregory Bueche M Eatonville WA
Steven DeGooyer M Tacoma WA
Christina Fowler F Bremerton WA
Andrea Eason F Tacoma WA
Micah Slifer M Tacoma WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Laura Shore F puyallup WA
Daniel Wood M Poulsbo WA
Kai Lee M New York NY
Jay Haskins M Bountiful UT
ANNETTE FISLER F EDGEWOOD WA
Christopher Rembaugh M port orchard WA
Max Graber M Fircrest WA
Andrea Dodson F Tacoma Washington (WA)
David Pearson M Seattle WA
Tony LaBrec F Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Dennis Gelvin M Rochester WA
Tim Kropf M Puyallup WA
Leif Wywadis M Lakewood Washington
RS Lucke M Port Orchard WA
Jeff Lusk M Graham WA
Jeremy Stumpf M Puyallup WA
Jason Hardt M Tacoma WA
Jessica Mason F Graham WA
Stephen Taylor M Lacey WA
Birgitte Gingold F Seattle WA
sandy madden F federal way WA
Daniel Thompson M Puyallup WA
Chelsea VanDeBrake F Redmond WA
Hugo Neuproler M Vancouver BC
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Alex Perry M Puyallup WA
Darlena Heglund F Lacey WA
Lanice sampson-hall F Tacoma WA
Cori Gustafson F Milton WA
Hoon Park M JBLM WA
Kirby Forssell F Tacoma WA
Hotbuffguy Ake M Puyallup Washington
Jim Depta M Normandy Park WA
John Depta M Des Moines WA
Ed Heckard M Mill Creek WA
LuAnn Reding F Port Orchard WA
Paul Dott M Tacoma WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
nathan snyder M Tacoma WA
Bradley Opell M Fisherville KY
Eric Holland M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Edwards F Puyallup WA
Cameron Pruitt M Gig Harbor WA
Roger Hernandez M Steilacoom WA
Cecilia James F Battle Ground WA
Kawika Yasumura M Steilacooms WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Derek Ingle M Puyallup WA
Michelle Fordham F Gig Harbor WA
Melanie Kostelnik F Puyallup WA
Matthew Bjerke M Tacoma WA
Hayley Hancock F Eatonville WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
David Lyons M Seattle WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Lucy Brown F Kenmore WA
Maddie Kernan F Olympia WASHINGTON
Donna Collier F Puyallup WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Jeremy Hollaway M Silverdale WA
Jana Ashcraft F Gig Harbor WA
Ashley Clawson F Gig harbor WA
Tyrone Robuck M Gig Harbor WA
Robert Gaschk M Gig Harbor WA
Matt Levi M Fox Island WA
Erica Doctor F Tacoma WA
Quincy Parks M Jblm Wa
Maria Concepcion Acosta F Tacoma WA
krissteen Beard F Covington WA
Eliza Swedberg F Seattle WA
Jennifer Roppo F Puyallup WA
Heidi Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Charles Jiang M New York City NY
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
King Ellis M Tacoma WA
matthew piper M tacoma WA
Melissa Steffensen F Covington WA
Adam Barringer M Sumner WA
Mindy Barringer F Sumner WA
Melissa Burtner F Olympia WA
Chris Burtner M Olympia WA
Jane Davey F Gig harbor AL
Eric Uebelacker M Tacoma WA
Matthew Arthur M Tacoma WA
Allie Trabert F Silverdale WA
Brad Halbach M Redmond WA
Lessel Hutchins M Tacoma WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Brian Bibbins M Auburn WA
Andrew Harbison M Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Yaptinchay M Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Burtner F Olympia WA
Rick Sivertson M Bothell WA
Paul Fletcher M Kingston WA
Liliana Sanchez F Poulsbo WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Jonathon Loos M Seattle WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
William Erickson M STANWOOD WA
michael willis M puyallup WA
Nick Bailey lll M Port Ludlow WA
Tiare Bailey F Port Ludlow WA
Russell Aoki M Tacoma WA
Benjamin Franzosa F Olympia WA
Ashlie Franzosa F Olympia WA
James Felty M Bremerton WA
April Potts F Olympia WA
julia reade F seattle WA
Stephanie Parisi F Tacoma WA
David Spooner M Buckley WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
James Escobedo M Lacey WA
Aaron Miller M Woodinville WA
Jaime McKay F Bonney Lake WA
Britanie Lining F Lacey WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Nora Corral F University Place WA
Molly Clark F Tacoma WA