2016 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Gaven Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Megan Lemon F Olympia WA
Dawn Fox F Port Orchard WA
Tony Fox M Port Orchard WA
Jay Anne Perez F Spanaway WA
Sue McCrummen F Tacoma WA
Chris McCrummen F Tacoma WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Benson Burleson M Puyallup WA
Deanna Burleson F Puyallup WA
Laura Harper F Bremerton WA
Diana Moser F Bremerton WA
Wes Jones M Graham WA
Brigitte Burleson F Ravensdale WA
Almetta Pitts F University Place WA
Jillian Quinn F Burien WA
Katie Johnson F Ferndale WA
Sonja Berg F Burien WA
Katrina Whitley F Renton WA
Benjamin Whitley M Renton WA
Dawn Van Horn F Puyallup WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Mary Gronenthal F Renton WA
Crystal Martinez F Maple Valley WA
April Hofmann F Seatlle WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Patrick Cox M Gig harbor WA
Jon Woo M Newcastle WA
Lora Kulesza F Des Moines WA
Alaina Hagen F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Harris F Lakewood WA
Owen Bower M Fircrest WA
Heather Bouffiou F Fircrest WA
Travis Westfall M auburn WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda F University Place WA
Tammy Guenzi F Lakewood WA
Dorothy Beerger F Cannon Beach OR
Diana Hull F maple valley WA
Howard Hull M maple valley WA
Regina Hughes F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Quick F Kent WA
Jenn Sifferman F Everett WA
Bre Mendenhall F Port Orchard WA
Chris Mygatt F Port Orchard WA
Cliff Mygatt M Port Orchard WA
Melanie Krevitz F Sumner WA
Ryan Heitmann M Puyallup WA
Yvette McCune F Federal Way WA
Gary McCune M Federal Way WA
Scott Seely M Tacoma WA
Melanie Wolf F Federal Way WA
Sam Shelton M Renton WA
Kristina Underwood F Tacoma AL
Leeroy DeLaney M Federal Way WA
dorothy fish M Federal Way WA
Sandra Brown M Tacoma WA
Devin Pompa M University Place WA
Courtney Pompa F University Place WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Roxanne Cooke F Tacoma WA
Alicia Jackson F Dupont WA
Audriana Mooth F Federal Way WA
Matthew Weimer M DuPont WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Kim Bauml F University Place WA
Ivy Colberg F Fircrest WA
Elizabeth Brant F University Place WA
Taylor Tebb F Fife WA
Joshua Oakes M Fife WA
Joseph Cooper M Tacoma WA
Amy Cooper F Tacoma WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Brandy Howell F Port Orchard WA
trish zoccola F Lake Tapps WA
Janette Siler F Gig Harbor WA
Cheryl Moreno F University Place WA
Consuelo Solorzano F Port Orchard WA
Clint Hernandez M Port orchard WA
James skeen M Puyallup WA
Ely Vargas F Tacoma WA
Julia Cree F Federal Way WA
Barbara Bandoli F Gig Harbor WA
Chris Bandoli M Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Portch F Bonney Lake WA
Vickie HAGEMEIER F OLYMPIA WA
Elaine Hacker F Olympia WA
Sarah Belman F Olympia WA
Rosemary Townsend F Tacoma WA
Nyssy Toledo F Mountlake Terrace WA
Joseph Stigler M Poulsbo WA
Konrad Neubauer M Federal Way WA
Brenda Kramer F Olympia WA
Amber Van Horn F Tacoma WA
Susan Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Quin Koplitz M ENUMCLAW WA
Amy Tingley F Gig Harbor WA
Howard Tingley M Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Allen-Ayres F RENTON WA
Kari Morgan F Seattle WA
Megan McCarry F Auburn WA
Kevin McCarry M Auburn WA
Emily Zachariasen F AUBURN WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Hilary Young F Seattle WA
Jeremy Kirschner M Tacoma WA
Joanna Jaross F Tacoma WA
Morgan Edrington F Tacoma WA
Monica L Hilliard F Milton WA
Andy Brackett M Tacoma WA
Tessa Smith F Puyallup WA
Macey Bentley F Auburn WA
Rianna Bidon F Ellensburg WA
COURTNEY ARNDT F ELLENSBURG WA
Christie Steele F Tacoma WA
Melanie Smith F Tacoma WA
Kate Schiffel F Eatonville WA
Adam Waters M Tacoma WA
Lorraine Papazian-Boyce F Belfair WA
David Papazian-Boyce M Belfair WA
Steve Landy M Puyallup WA
Patrick Ferguson M Tacoma WA
Rhonda Ferguson F Tacoma WA
jennifer Munday F des moines WA
Tabitha pelogi F Federal Way WA
Melissa DeFaccio F Normandy Park WA
Wendy Cummins F Seattle wa
April Miller F Seattle wa
Hannah Roeder F Seattle wa
Catherine Bryant F University Place WA
Arden Zavada F Port Orchard WA
Tracy Chmielewski F Kent WA
Bart Chmielewski M Kent WA
Esther gutierrez F Maple Valley WA
Shawna Dazey F Kent WA
Elizabeth Mills F Tacoma WA
Troy Hammond M Puyallup WA
Jenni Bourdon F Tenino WA
Vince McGowan M Olympia WA
Traci McGowan F Olympia WA
Anya Lawrence F Cannon Beach OR
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Jackie Caraska F Gig harbor WA
James Widick M Spanaway WA
David Douglas M Ellensburg WA
Katrina Douglas F Ellensburg WA
Jennifer Ballew F University Place WA
Jennifer Hennessey F Tacoma WA
Virginia Morris F Tacoma WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Ana Swanson F Gig harbor WA
Justin Bidon M Auburn WA
Annie Lambert F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Jade-Lin Morton M Tacoma WA
Arlene Decoursey F Graham WA
Denny Stanley M Milton WA
WILL HEBARD M SEATTLE WA
ASHLIE CHANDLER F SEATTLE WA
Lindsey Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Trinity Starr F Fox Island WA
Jennifer Herres F Tacoma WA
Nate Kaiel M Tacoma WA
Therese Carlson F Fox island WA
Cameron Oswald M Covington WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Craig Wallace M Tacoma WA
Kathryn Heckman F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Horne F St. Louis MO
Jeremy Rowan M Tacoma WA
john luther M Federal Way WA
KIMBERLY MARLOW F AUBURN WA
Cheryl NICHOLSON F AUBURN WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Susan Parker F Aberdeen Wa
Kimberly Dubore F Hoquiam Wa
Stefanie Baltzell F Aberdeen Wa
Pablo Ortiz M Tacoma WA
Kristen Mckillop F Tacoma WA
Mike Mckillop M Tacoma WA
Karen Tolle F Federal Way WA
Carolyn Snedigar F Morton WA
Shermayne Begay F Lacey WA
Joan Carro F Bothell WA
Diane Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Jake Voss M Bothell WA
Marcia Crank F Kent WA
Jessica Murray F Kent WA
Lacey Monda F Seattle WA
Stacey Schalk Sattler F Renton WA
Tim Sattler M Renton WA
Cheri Wagoner F Fox Island WA
Kevin Myers M Tacoma WA
Jenny Myers F Tacoma WA
Kari Boym F Tacoma WA
Henry Lee M Seattle WA
Sue Green F Tumwater WA
Tyler Tripp M puyallup WA
Mindy McGrath F University Place WA
Katie Blinn F University Place WA
Brad Franklin M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Christopher Templeton M Tacoma WA
william brower M Bellevue WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn WA
Karen Kasper F Ravensdale WA
Kendra Whitney F Tcoma WA
Todd Kihara M Tacoma WA
Jeff Schur M Redmond WA
Carmen Barr F Sammamish WA
AMY WOOD F AUBURN WA
Taylor Ford M Puyallup WA
Matthew Banti M Tacoma WA
Nicole Bocook F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Helgeson F Tacoma WA
Robert Christensen M Federal Way WA
Amanda Starnes F Tacoma WA
Phil Anderson M Portland OR
Becky Burgess F Olympia WA
Kathy McCarty-O'hairt F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Minnehan F Parker CO
Jonathan Uresk F Parker CO
Ileah Kang F Auburn WA
Kristy Kunkle F Tacoma WA
Erika Cox F Lakewood WA
dawn musgrove F Lakewood WA
Annastasia Kariuki F Kent WA
Brad Flanagan M Yelm WA
Tiffany Weber M Bremerton WA
Ivy Hoover F Ellensburg WA
Sadie Allen F Tacoma WA
Becki Clancy F Gig Harbor WA
Nick Belanger M Puyallup WA
Adam Buckley M Tacoma WA
Jared Butler M Tumwater WA
Steven Savy M Federal Way WA
Jana Carlson F Shelton WA
Lindsay Jorgensen F Gig Harbor WA
Marta Medcalf F Vashon WA
Kelsey Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Conrad Villa M Lakewood WA
Dwayne Johnson M University Place WA
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Lyndsay Naour F Lacey WA
Mark Terry M Federal Way WA
Jessica Schlicher F Gig Harbor WA
Jen Harris F Gig Harbor WA
Derek Ruffner M Gig Harbor WA
Beth McMullen F Seattle WA
Margaret Lang F Seattle WA
DeeDee Hill F Tacoma WA
Emmanuel Campos M Tacoma WA
mario vargas M Dupont WA
Treasach vargas F Dupont WA
Dave Tindall M Brier WA
Kathryn Jacoby F University Place WA
madison osborne F Lake Forest Park WA
Claudine Carroll F University Place WA
Angie Galetti F Maple Valley WA
Taylor Eaton F Tacoma WA
Scott Beigh M Tacoma WA
karen butler F bonney lake WA
michael willis M puyallup WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Hollis F Tacoma WA
Jennine Thompson F Tacoma WA
Cody Huggins M Spanaway WA
Karen Miller F Orting WA
Britany Williams F Tacoma WA
Jamie Barnes F Fircrest WA
Mandy Scott F Port Orchard WA
Patrick Geile M Boise ID
Teresa Hernandez F Graham WA
Georgene Hulbrock F Fox Island WA
lyda heng M Puyallup WA
Casey Anson F Tacoma WA
Alyson Rippingham F DES MOINES WA
Jerry Griffin M Olympia WA
Lanny Moore M Puyallup WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Kevin Barringer M Bonney lake WA
Becky Barringer F Bonney lake WA
Melinda Harkins F Tacoma WA
Maddy Harkins F Tacoma WA
Casey Harkins M Tacoma WA
Kim Zook F University Place WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
Cindy Chellin F University Place WA
Kate Sousa F Seattle WA
Mike Bass M Tacoma WA
Lisa Todaro F Lakewood WA
julia forelli F tacoma WA
Christina Reilly F Tacoma WA
Tre Winchester M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Legendre F Auburn WA
Aidan Desmarteau M Auburn WA
Kassie Hibbard F Graham WA
Glenn Bretzel M Tacoma WA
Jason Wight M Renton WA
Deleena Patton F Tacoma WA
Steve Castle M Edgewood WA
Johna Hewitt F Puyallup WA
Madison Hewitt F Puyallup WA
Michelle Rippe F Tacoma WA
Shannon Zook M University Place WA
Curtis Jordan M Renton WA
Kayla Campasino F Lakewood WA
Stephanie Calton F Puyallup WA
Cathy Norberg F Lakewood WA
Amanda Martin F Graham WA
Shannon Ryan F Tacoma WA
Sean Ryan M Tacoma WA
Alex Eisner M Poulsbo WA
Andrea Gardner F Gig Harbor WA
Lori Barnett F Gig Harbor WA
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Rebecca Taylor F University Place WA
Lisa Livingston F Olympia WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Andrew Miller M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Prentiss F Kent WA
John Flatebo M Graham WA
Sarah Whitemarsh F Mount Vernon WA
Scott Van Horn M Puyallup WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
Kim Mapile F Gig harbor WA
Jennifer Tyler F Tacoma WA
Brendan Kampbell M Tacoma WA
Dena Long F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Kate Combs F Bellevue AL
Roberta Brown F Spanaway WA
Danielle Pierce F Tacoma WA
Karmon Janssen F tacoma WA
Kelly Burton F Tacoma WA
Roy Thomas M Lacey WA
Clarissa Cretella F Tacoma WA
nick olson M federal way WA
Beth Berlanga F Tacoma WA
Diana Harris F University place WA
Nicole Fugere F tacoma WA
Emily Caetano F tacoma WA
Tim McCracken M Tacoma WA
Corey Haag M Seattle WA
Meghan Gilmore F Seattle WA
Chase Butler M Tacoma WA
Leah Salatino M Gig Harbor WA
Peter Brown M Tacoma WA
Earl Wallace M Seattle WA
Javin Elliff M TACOMA WA
Kelly Lawton F Seattle WA
Ayshalynn Perez F Spanaway WA
Tom Weaver M Bremerton WA
Tonya Kammer F Mercer Island WA
Josh Schafer M Auburn WA
Tara Fulton F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Gaston F University Place WA
Margaret Havens F Seattle WA
Dennis Bell M Bonney Lake WA
Nancy Mansell F Seattle WA
Andie Kolasinski F Issaquah WA
Kyle Christensen M Federal Way WA
Kasia Konieczny F Ruston WA
Donald Kent M gig harbor WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Christopher Clones M Tacoma WA
Kent Henry M Tacoma WA
April Godwin F Tacoma WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Annette d'Autremont F Seattle WA
Julia Bare F Gig Harbor WA
Douglas Morehead M Lakewood WA
Evan Ellison M Olympia WA
Stephanie Lewis F Tacoma WA
anna quantz F tacoma WA
larry quantz M tacoma WA
jessica slack F tacoma WA
Annie Jo Merrill F Tacoma WA