2015 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Debbie Schultz F Bonney Lake WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Dean Olson M Federal Way WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Charmon Odle F Tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Amanda Nelson F Kent WA
Brenda Truman F Tacoma WA
Amber Hartle F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Susan Rankin F Puyallup WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Melinda Pichner F Tacoma WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Broc Woodworth M Tacoma WA
Beth Cordy F port Orchard WA
Paul Luedtke M Seattle WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Juan Cruz Jr. M Tacoma WA
Jenny Bard F Kennewick WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Lynn Ellis F Tacoma WA
Nancy Hullinger F Reseda CA
Dalibor Uhlir M Brno Morava
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Steven Payne M Federal Way WA
Rachel Mooney F Bremerton WA
Kevin Meirose M Tacoma WA
Wendy Martinez Hurtado F Tacoma WA
Alina Johnson F University Place WA
Heather Knoff F Federal Way WA
chrystal pemberton F bremerton WA
Anita Gregory F SeaTac WA
Sybil Iverson F Longview WA
Sandeep Suri M Bellevue WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
John Smith M University Place WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Toni Lucio F Sammamish WA
Kristi silvernale F seattle WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Eric Shelton M Tacoma WA
Adam Abrams M Puyallup WA
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Thomas Owen M Puyallup WA
Deborah Li F Tacoma WA
Kira Hartke F Tacoma WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Roger Teel M Gig Harbor WA
Patti Harmon F Lakewood WA
Richard Waters M San Jose CA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
John Blair M Gig Harbor WA
Luke Otlang M Spanaway WA
Kristine Yanez F Bonney Lake WA
Kevin Yanez M Bonney Lake WA
Bret Bellevue M Buckley WA
Dawn Bellevue M Buckley WA
Christina Blesi F Bonney Lake WA
Chelsea Olsen F Edmonds WA
Darci Downs F Des Moines WA
Jennifer Bradley F Tacoma WA
Marianne McIntosh F Olympia WA
Troy Goracke M Unversity Place WA
Diane Hitson F Seattle WA
Heather Maldonado F Puyallup WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Greg Carpenter M Kent WA
Kaeli LaMont F Seattle WA
Kari Oversvee-Choi F Seattle WA
Ian Babbitt M Seattle WA
Ronda Boyd F Enumclaw WA
James C Russell M Federal Way WA
Albert Frank M Tacoma WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Kathi Wilkes F Tacoma WA
Laura Lindsay F Duvall WA
Kathryn Feather F Covington WA
cherie gibson F Des Moines WA
Victor Villasenor M kent WA
Estrellita Villasenor F kent WA
Erin Howell F tacoma WA
Paul Howell M tacoma WA
Lisa Fisk F Puyallup WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Amie Rhyner F Puyallup WA
shawn redmon M bremerton WA
David Wells M Bonney Lake WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Cheryl Hasson F Lacey WA
Asuka Christman F Lacey WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Rebecca Grice F Sumner WA
Eric Grice M Sumner WA
Kristin Goldstein F Puyallup WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Christina Scott F tacoma WA
Ann Davidson F Enumclaw WA
Gary Petro M University Place WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
shawn fisher M edgewood WA
Ashley Woods F Auburn WA
john slater M snohomish WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Maribel Neanover F Port Orchard WA
David Forbes M Kent WA
Theresa Miller F Tacoma WA
Carrie Case F Fircrest WA
Ashley Moorehead F Bonney Lake WA
Marci Holland F Las Vegas NV
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Jennifer Bauras F Tacoma WA
Joy Kim F Tacoma WA
Blair Valley F Poulsbo WA
Brandon Valley M Poulsbo WA
Luis Garcia M Tacoma WA
Jackie Alvarez F Des Moines WA
Wade Sellers M Coquitlam BC
Lessel Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
Tammy Kubus F Trenton NJ
brooke berentson F lynnwood Washington
Rebecca Seago-Coyle F Rochester WA
Cameron Holland M Mill Creek WA
Anita McNairy F Kirkland WA
Denice Smith F Seattle Washington
Elyce Chase F Hoquiam WA
Katie Bassett F Redmond WA
Robin TenBrink F Reno NV
Julie Cox F Seattle WA
Djamal Pullom M Lynnwood WA
christy sanders F BOTHELL WA
Nicole Brown F Manhattan Beach CA
John Brown F Manhattan Beach CA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
Nicole Shintaku F Renton WA
David Shintaku M Renton WA
Ilka Judkins F Tacoma WA
Mackenzie vanduyn F puyallup WA
Misty Johnston F Buckley Wa
Stacy Clark F Seattle WA
Deborah Evdemon F Sammamish WA
Max Evdemon M Sammamish WA
Kalayla Hough F Issaquah WA
Kyle Grogan M Tacoma WA
Christopher Steen M Seattle WA
Tim Hannah M Puyallup WA
Roberta Simpson F Port Orchard WA
Elizabeth Lagerberg F Olympia WA
Kathleen Hutchinson F Tacoma WA
Sandy Montanya F Seattle WA
Erin Connor F Lakewood WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Margaux Modugno F Bremerton WA
Dara Shin F Olympia WA
Erica Marley F Sammamish WA
Lisa Gilbert F Leavenworth WA
Wendy Graham F Gig Harbor WA
Tahra Smith F Tacoma WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Steven C Alford M Marysville WA
Magdalena Carbajal F Marysville WA
Misty Merrill F Ocean Shores WA
Trisha Love F Auburn WA
tanisha Roberts F Tacoma WA
Kendra Cole F Bonney Lake WA
Samantha Brocksmith F Tacoma WA
Gemma Zanowski F University Place WA
Morgan Edrington F Tacoma WA
Laura Santoki F Tacoma WA
Christopher Stone M Puyallup WA
Loni Uchytil F Shoreline WA
Gwen Sherman F Seattle WA
shannon waters F Lake Tapps WA
Jeff Schraeder M Orting WA
Sarah Pratt F Tacoma WA
Kim Robertson F Bothell WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Billy Uhls M Tacoma WA
Michele Salsman F Tumwater WA
Stacey Wilkins F Seattle WA
Lindy Hafner F Tacoma WA
Kylee Ballensky F Lakewood WA
Michelle Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Amber Stokes F Tacoma WA
Daniel Reed M Orting WA
Brenna Murray F Tacoma WA
Justin Claravall M Tacoma WA
Julian Franco M Federal way WA
Kimberly Vitug M Tacoma WASHINGTON
KayeLynn Joachims F Seattle WA
Jamie Walker F College Place WA
Katie Leikhim F Seattle WA
Katherine Walton F Seattle WA
McKenzi Bravo F Gig Harbor WA
Jeremy Howe M Gig Harbor WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Thea Henderson F Shoreline WA
Suzanne Farley M Lakewood WA
Gregory Farley M Lakewood WA
Hanna Almen F Albany OR
Anecia Robinson F Tacoma WA
Steve McDonald M North Bend WA
Julene McDonald M North Bend WA
Melissa Amberg F Graham WA
Cory Henderson M Shoreline WA
Angela Pak F Seatac WA
Sasha Mastroianni F Kenmore WA
Heidi Tichy F Gold Bar WA
Rhea Riccardo F Centralia WA
Melody Guenther F Mossyrock WA
Donna Ajmi F University Place WA
Giselle Lambert F Lynnwood WA
Ann Sloan F North Bend WA
Jeff Edwards M Tacoma WA
kristin Beyersdorf F Redmond WA
Rachel Kelso F Seattle WA
Kendra Jobes F Seattle WA
Joaquin Kirk M Tacoma WA
Nicole White F Silverdale WA
Jessica Cobley F Portland OR
Julie Cuffee F Tumwater WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Dwayne Wright M Renton WA
John Marsteller M Steilacoom WA
April Ramirez-Peterson F Renton WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
Andrew Bice M Graham WA
Sherry Bice M Graham WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Laura Budac F SEATTLE WA
Patricia Hubler F Seabeck WA
Stephanie Schuster F Seattle WA
Marice Jewett F Seattle WA
Emily Vajda F Seattle WA
Valentin Tereshko M Seattle CA
Anthony Modugno M Bremerton WA
Elizabeth Toohey F Tacoma WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Abby Nelson F Seattle WA
Patricia Kecht F Olympia WA
Taylor Clark F Tacoma WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Melissa roeder F seattle WA
Jesika Heidloff F Tacoma WA
Diane Modarelli F Lakewood WA
Holly Lindekugel F Olympia WA
DeeDee Hill F Tacoma WA
David McKee M Tacoma WA
Scott Tobin M Midlothian VA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Catherine Railton F Surrey BC
Jeanne Hlebichuk F Steilacoom WA
Chris Hlebichuk M Steilacoom WA
Jennie Buswell F Tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Susan Swan F Vashon WA
Leslie Egli F Kennewick WA
Linda Livingstone F Grandview WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Helle Vu F Kirkland WA
Nancy Bristow F Vashon WA
Caedmon Cahill F Seattle WA
Elea Chinalski F Westport WA
Rachael Balbarona F Renton WA
Jane Cutter F shoreline WA
Andrew Freeman M shoreline WA
Eric Winter M Freeland WA WA
cari mujica F spanaway WA
Shawn Teixeira M TACOMA WA
Molly Crowley F Tacoma WA
Scott Chuck M Beavercreek OH
Kimberly Couret F Seattle WA
Michelle Fitzgerald F Federal Way WA
Rebecca St. Clair F Seattle WA
Asa Jackson M Seattle WA
Randi Bernhardt F Vashon WA
Heather Casper M Seattle WA
Susan Puz F Vashon WA
matthew sixta M tacoma WA
Brenda Schultz F Seattle WA
Rob Schultz M Seattle WA
Jerred Jametski M Des Moines WA
Ken Lykken M Black diamond WA
Melinda Houdak F Maple Valley WA
Tara West F Fife WA
Amanda Peters F Bremerton WA
Lisa Seidel F Renton WA
Kelsey Cohan F Tacoma WA
Samantha Lemieux F Fircrest WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Susan Dull F Gig Harbor WA
Courtney Peterson F Fox Island WA
Tracy Williams F Cosmopolis WA
Rachel Hughes F Marysville WA
Todd Ladwig M MOUNT VERNON WA
Amanda Budde-Sung F Honolulu HI
Meghan Sullivan F Steilacoom WA
Amber Pratt F Bremerton WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Tzarina Celent F Kent WA
Kenzy Compton F Dupont WA
Carolyn Withee F Corvallis OR
Nguyen Trinh M Lynnwood WA
thien chum M everett WA
heidi minnich F shoreline WA
Andrea Reed F Poulsbo WA
Vicki Gruszniewski F Auburn WA
Jennifer Hoover F Auburn WA
Tiffany Zink F Tacoma Wa
Scott Ellgen M Lacey WA
Pattie Satow F Kent WA
Marcy Van Winkle F Kent WA
Kaylen Hankemeier F Buckley WA
Peri-Lyn Johnson F Snohomish WA
Tyson Bergren M Gig Harbor WA
Constance Lanigan F Lake Tapps WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacma WA
Marilyn Bechard F Federal Way WA
Rebecca Foster M Tacoma WA
JENNIFER CHAPPELL F PUYALLUP WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Debbie Martens F Puyallup WA
Gerald Martens M Puyallup WA
Eric Schlytter M University Place WA
Stephanie Harp F Tacoma WA
jerilynn lepak F gig harbor WA
Andrea Miguel F DuPont WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Helena Kreb F Scotia CA
Melisa Lunt F Bainbridge Island WA
Katie Luedeman F Kent WA
Roger Schultze M Hansville WA
Shiree Teixeira F Renton WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Kathryn Mork F Seattle WA
Brandon Ivey M Seattle WA
Sarah Brooksher F University Place WA
Amy Holweger F Edmonds WA
Tamara Ewing F Fife WA
Kay Mejia F Silverdale WA
Bob Nadon M New Westminster BC
Brittany Perez F San Antonio TX
Laurie Mathews F Seattle WA
Polly Fredlund F Seattle WA
Percy Abram M Seattle AL
Katie Layton F Puyallup WA
Laura Philpot F Maple Valley WA
Heath Jordan M Silverdale WA
Colin Niemiec M Centreville VA
Susan Shin F Puyallup WA
Frances Moore F San Antonio TX
william ennis M palos heights IL
claudia lee F chicago IL
Danielle Wilson F TACOMA WA
tonya murray F spokane WA
Josephine Hosfield F Lacey WA
Logan Carpenter M Stafford VA
Katherine Kieckhafer F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Archambault F Vashon WA
Rachael Sofie F Seattle WA
Karen Cho F Seattle WA
Phillip Acoba M Federal Way WA
Devon Linn M Federal Way WA
Erin Welch F kent WA
Milo McDowell M Poulsbo WA
Robert Nguon M Everett WA
Jonathan Novotney M Tacoma WA
Chris Eggert M Seattle WA
Amy Higgins F Bremerton WA
JOSHUA COWHIG M REDMOND WA
susan kleisner F Dupont WA
Deb Campbell F Bremerton WA
KAREN GIOVANNONI F spanaway WA
lisa white F tacoma WA
Rajpreet Tiwana F Gig Harbor WA
Hannah Scheuber F Chehalis WA
Seth Kramer M Wilton Manors FL
Deborah Greene F Seattle WA
Sunnie Gardenhire F Fife WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Nicole Ulrich F DuPont WA
Justin Ulrich M DuPont WA
Ben Fisher M Kent WA
Sandy Luu F University Place WA
kendal blanc F Seattle WA
Sarah Lynch F Sumner WA
Karthik Narayan M Seattle WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Field F University Place WA
Kaylee Ausbun F Clinton UT
Matt Packer M Seattle WA
James Horner M Bonney Lake WA
Tami Stubbs F LACROSSE WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Kati Otto F Vashon WA
Shaun Parkhurst M Bonney Lake WA
Vanessa Parkhurst M Bonney Lake WA
Jenny Luke F Seattle WA
Sara Carter F Seattle WA
Michael Baranick M Seattle WA
Jeanette Lineberry F Gig Harbor WA
Doug Lineberry M Gig Harbor WA
Janet Yoest F PuyallupWa WA
Kimberly Hert F puyallup WA
Ron Panzero M Kingston Washington
Karen Summers F Fox Island WA
david graf M Hauser ID
Edward Burris M Shelton WA
Angela Burris F Shelton WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
lindsay trivette F lacey WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Jim Anderson M University Place WA
Sean Barlow M Woodinville WA
Angela Pawlak F Olympia WA
sheena keating F gig harbor WA
sharon Brimhall F Buckley WA
Kimberly Cizek Allen F Bremerton WA
Maria Everett F Spokane WA
Stacy Stone F Bremerton WA
Molly Johnson F Sammamish WA
Jennifer Shadrick F Bremerton WA
Cindi Ott F Puyallup WA
Rodney Tayet M Lakewood WA
Nini Tayet F Lakewood WA
Susan Ashlock F Seattle WA
Rhea George F Seattle WA
hilary winkelman F seattle WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Kimball F Seattle WA
Deanna Siler F Seattle WA
Chantel Lane F Federal way WA
Travis Lane M Federal Way Wa
Kristen Felt F Silverdale CA
Hayden Felt F Silverdale WA
Sandi Van Kirk F Orting AL
Adrienne Folsom F Lakewood WA
Heather Gordon F Mount Vernon WA
Marty Gordon M Mount Vernon WA
Heather Finerty F Issaquah WA
sony lakhay F Auburn WA
RAXITA NEUPANE F Auburn WA
Anne Vankirk F Tacoma WA
Anthony Van Kirk M Tacoma WA
Isobel Crump F Kingston WA
Frank Bekker F Kingston WA
Tammy Zinda F University Place WA
Judith Scott F Kent WA
Mila Nelson F Ellensburg WA
Gail Bonicalzi F Seattle WA
Michael Pickett M Seattle WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Shondee John F Chehalis WA
Annie Jo Merrill F Tacoma WA
Peter Merrill M Tacoma WA
Rose Evans F graham WA
Sigi Helgeson F Port Orchard WA
Dave Helgeson M Bremerton WA
Lori VanClifford F Onalaska WA
Christopher VanClifford M Onalaska WA
Logan VanClifford M Onalaska WA
Amanda White F Onalaska WA
Shane Wherry M Onalaska WA
Gavin VanClifford F Onalaska WA
Tudie Senf F Orting WA
Nancy Larson F Covington WA
Clinton Jennings M Mercer Island WA
Ann Smith F DuPont WA
Brian Sacksteder M Tacoma WA
Rachel Lucus F Seattle WA
Luis Denizard M Lakewood AL
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Brandy Simis F Renton WA
Courtney Bylin F Puyallup WA
Heidi Vanderlaan F Newcastle WA
Jane Davey F Gig harbor WA
Megan Derhaag F Auburn WA
Jared Williamson M Lacey WA
Jemma Williamson F Lacey WA
Lisa Baker F Sequim WA
Michael Neary M Tacoma WA
Kim Holt F Gig Harbor WA
Chad Krilich M Gig Harbor WA
Megan Riggins F Tacoma WA
Amie Brannon F Silverdale WA
Jill McNeeley F Puyallup WA
amy robinson F jblm WA
joshua fisher M edgewood WA
Johanna Willoughby F Port Orchard WA
tina stefonowicz F renton WA
Marianne Blaue F Seattle WA
Emily Helgeson F Cle Elum WA
Brad Helgeson M Cle Elum WA
Amber Schmidt F Issaquah WA
Bethany Wilson F Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Nichols F Seattle WA
Erica Tillinghast F Seattle WA
Daniel Hinkley M Chehalis WA
Tyler Pederson M Tacoma WA
Sunni Thrasher-Lewis F Puyallup WA
Matt Royston M Juneau AK
Dan carpenter M port orchard WA
Brian Humphreys M Tacoma WA
Darrin Zumach M Milton WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Natalie Rossomondo M Seattle WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Stacy Galloway F Poulsbo WA
Lisa Rutland F Poulsbo WA
Autumn Barker F Olympia WA
Michelle Accettola F Auburn WA
Angele Boucher F Tacoma WA
Beth Echols F Olympia WA
Tyler Schepp F Gig Harbor WA
Allyson Willoughby F Gig Harbor WA
MaryBeth Zins F Zillah WA
Stephanie Supko F Graham WA
Heather Sharp F Graham WA
Jessica Van Fleet-Green F Olympia WA
Esther Wenzel F Seattle WA
Danny Slover M Poulsbo WA
Jaynie Harris F Renton WA
Keaton Yourdon M Sunriver OR
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Christopher Harris M Renton OR
Louise Eberhart F Mercer Island WA
Callie Black F Tacoma WA
Meesha Sundarum F Tacoma WA
Biju Thomas M White Plains NY
Kim Lockhart F Tacoma WA
Vince Blauser M Federal Way WA
Kristine Zelazny F TACOMA WA
John Zelazny M TACOMA WA
Kimberlee Bratcher F Boise ID
LaDonna Martindale F Auburn WA
sheila johnson F University Plce WA
Betty Ramirez F Hoquiam WA
Sandy Willoughby F Manchester WA
Cherria Kimbrell F Silverdale WA
Nolan McDaniel M Steilacoom WA
John Foster M Boise ID
Deb Youngblood F Seattle WA
Amy Calahan F DuPont WA
Natasha DSouza F Steilacoom WA
Anella Oliva F alpena MI
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Ricardo Anthony M Auburn WA
Daniel Kammueller M Puyallup WA
Lacy Mitchell F Port Angeles WA
Ellen Bayer F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Langes F Fort Lewis WA
John Kellermeier M Tacoma WA
Dian Ulner F Tacoma WA
Mark Westerheide M Seattle WA
Katie Blaesser F Seattle WA
Mary Guballa F Covington WA
Max Scott M KENT WA
Shannon Perry F Seattle WA
Richard Nadolny M Seattle WA
Steven Houchin M Lynnwood WA
Stuart Young M Tacoma WA
Kristin Fairweather F Lake Tapps WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Tiffany Sheppard F Puyallup WA
Gary Sheppard M Puyallup WA
Amy Driver F Gig Harbor WA
Crystal Whittier F Bremerton WA
Lisa Strandberg F Anacortes WA
Daniel Letzler M Seattle WA
matthew piper M tacoma WA
Archie Cantrell M Puyallup WA
Laura Fluke F Sumner WA
Jennifer Labrocca F Seattle WA
Cecilie Masewicz F Tallahassee FL
Dustin Spicer M Port Orchard WA
Stacie Beck F Tacoma WA
Cynthia Stefani F Tacoma WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
CHRISTINE PLAZA F CAMBRIDGE MN
Robert Hall M Tacoma WA
Emma Jackson F Orting WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Amber Hayward F Tacoma WA
Shelly Brown F Covington WA
Tracy Detty F Puyallup WA
Jesse Lynch M Bothell WA
Carolyn Coleman F Tacoma WA
Myranda Stout F Bremerton WA
Jessica Alleman F Tacoma WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
carrie umland F seattle WA
Tiffany Szoboszlay F Tacoma WA
John Gibson M Portland OR
Beth Zielinski F Seattle WA
Desiree Thomson F Tacoma WA
Anne Bingham F Shoreline WA
mary munro F maple ridge BC
Erick Mahugh M Tumwater WA
Sid Sandstrom M University Place WA
Georgia Horton F Tacoma AL
Sarah Viafore F Fircrest WA
Theresa Fannin F Mountlake Terrace WA
Natalie DAngelo F Snohomish WA
Michael Long M auburn WA
Kim Martinson F Seattle WA
Jesse Ouellette M Portland OR
Michael Keyt M Port Orchard WA
Tawni Bailey F Tacoma WA
Darren Brisson M Graham WA
Jacob Brisson M Graham WA
charley pepin M Puyallup WA
Leanne Fawcett F Langley BC
thomas rushing M puyallup wa
amy delaney F renton WA
Homar Marval M Lacey WA
Sam Couch M Hamilton MT
Chris Thielbar M Graham WA
Robert Marsh M Yelm WA
Morgan Greene F Lacey WA
Melissa LaFayette F Bonney Lake WA
Duane Walz M Olympia WA
Lynne Hill F Redmond WA
Gretchen Ta F Bremerton WA
Samantha Ferrell F Bonney Lake WA
April Phillips F Sumner WA
francisco loya M oak harbor WA
Robert Asagai M Spanaway WA
Tina Miller F Tacoma WA
Marcia Hildebrandt F Port Ludlow WA
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Dave Turnbull M Bonney Lake WA
Kristine Fleeman F Bonney lake WA
Brad Fleeman M Bonney lake WA
Jen Flament F Seattle WA
Stacey Whitney M Vashon Island WA
Susie Ro F Seattle WA
Steve Castle M Edgewood WA
Jabez Giles M Shelton WA
Beth Schimke F Tacoma WA
Suzanne Brown F Seattle WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Daniel Keyser M Tacoma WA
Patrick Harris M Port Orchard WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Marilyn Keys F Kirkland WA
Travis Keys M Kirkland WA
Haley Nieman F Seattle WA
Monica Eddy F Edmonds WA
Emily Gussin F Seattle WA
Stephanie Davis F Fircrest WA
Nicholas Paterno M Puyallup WA
Shana Speer F Renton WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
Ranillo Malapitan M Renton WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Christopher Huntington M McChord AFB WA
Tyler Strader M Tacoma WA
Sue Aschenbrenner F Yelm WA
Cheryl Tobie F Tacoma WA
marie zornes F gig harbor WA
William DeRoberts M Tacoma WA
Renee Denny F Maple Valley WA
Kady Vanderhoof F Bonney Lake WA
Hunter Sapienza M Issaquah WA
Shane Anderson M Puyallup WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
Kelsey Vanderhoof F Auburn WA
Sonia Amado F Auburn WA
Bertrand Hauss M Snohomish WA
Shane Lance M Tacoma WA
David Hamblin M Lakewood WA
Sally Gianelli F Seattle WA
Emerson Shotwell M Puyallup WA
Liz Price F Seattle WA
Annette Gildemann F Auburn WA
Kristie Stanek F Tacoma WA
Al Dimond M Seattle WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Cynthia Ward F Lynnwood WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Gary Kneeland M Edmonds WA
Nicole Johnson F Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Andy Lin M Redmond WA
Clayton Easley M Seattle WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Kelly Heinzinger F University Place WA
Matthew Cook M Vancouver WA
Ana Cook F Vancouver WA
Jason Jepson M Lynnwood WA
Betsy Zumkeller F Sequim WA
arin costanza F Tacoma WA
Nicole Chang F Auburn AL
Lance Peterson M Auburn AL
Justin Brant M Tacoma WA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Ben Szoboszlay M Steilacoom WA
Yanni Robel F Snoqualmie WA
John Robel M Snoqualmie WA
Brittney Guthmiller F SEATTLE WA
Chris Rather M Gig Harbor WA
Jawn Angus M Scottsdale AZ
Ryan Knicely M Tacoma WA
Linda Carrier F Everett WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Michal Yourdon F Bend OR
Jim Yourdon M Bend OR
Jerry Brown M Bellevue WA
Janna Johnson F federal Way WA
Ashlie Miller F McKenna WA
jeri hurtin F snohomish WA
Amanda Richards F vashon WA
April Lee F Issaquah WA
Renee Bailey F Tacoma WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Laura Shore F puyallup WA
Purvi Gandhi-Kapoor F Medina WA
Daniel Hiles M Tacoma WA
Christa Weddle F Des Moines WA
Christian Enriquez M Plainfield IL
Melissa Terwilliger F Gig Harbor WA
Brandon Hasson M Jacksonville FL
Roseanna Schafer M Jacksonville FL
Jerry Marshall M Fall City WA
Charles Ward M Sammamish WA
Andi Benoit F Tacoma WA
Chelsea Scherschel F Monroe WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Nicole schlutt F maple valley WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Burtner F Olympia WA
Debra Andersen F Portland OR
JAMEY BARKER M BOTHELL WA
Eduard Gutierrez M Richmond BC
Don Clark M Bothell WA
Melissa Burtner F Olympia WA
Chris Burtner M Olympia WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Candy Ferry F Deming WA
Sam Bennett M Seattle WA
Laurin Schweet F Mercer Island WA
Nancy Woodworth F Fox Island WA
Kirsten Davis F Tacoma WA
Aaron Womack M tacoma WA
Bridget fisher F seattle WA
Marcus Rich M Federal Way WA
Kevin Rooney M Seattle WA
Merry Lewis M Seattle WA
Erin Jameson F University Place WA
Katy Johansson F Olympia WA
Nick Lejarcegui M Seattle WA
ivan kaplan M seattl WA
Richard Ward M Seattle WA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Gary Strand M puyallup WA
Kathleen Marie Brunner F Seattle WA
tyler brown M federal way WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Tacoma WA
tracy rawson F buckley WA
Denise Janson F seattle WA
megan wilson F University Place WA
Stephen Stock M DuPont WA
Melinda Stock F DuPont WA
Mark Talkington M Seattle WA
pat martin F Longview WA
Howard Hegwer M Olympia WA
Thomas Phillips M Tacoma WA
Ayshalynn Perez F Spanaway WA
Emil Aranda M Seattle WA