2015 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Patti Keenan-Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Rachel Codiga F puyallup WA
Ethan Codiga M puyallup WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Monica Rodriguez F Lakewood WA
Shelby Kesgard F Auburn WA
Clarity Dickinson F Tacoma WA
Jeanne Marie Graham F Tacoma WA
Kristina Ihlen F Port Orchard WA
Tracy Steffens F Renton WA
Glenn Bretzel M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Huff F Puyallup WA
Hailey Niehaus F Puyallup WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Michael Bellizzi M TACOMA WA
Stephanie Moore F Federal Way WA
Alexandra Villa F tacoma WA
Elizabeth Larter F Seattle WA
Ashley Reding F Eatonville WA
Deanna Burleson F puyallup WA
Benson Burleson M puyallup WA
Judith Lichens F Bonney Lake WA
Larry Lichens M Bonney Lake WA
Valerie Rickman F Seattle WA
Desiree Ball F Renton WA
Megan Duty F Bonney lake WA
Cheryl Sullivan F Seattle WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Sonja Wheeler F Roy WA
Maia Bernick F Tacoma WA
Savannah Lauritzen F Auburn WA
Stuart Perry M seattle WA
Brian Perry M Federal Way WA
Nicole Allen F Chehalis WA
pam moody F Tacoma WA
Tiffanie Norton F Auburn WA
Sandy Middleton F Port Angeles WA
Kristin Corner F Puyallup WA
Tawnia Vanderwood F Graham WA
Amanda Chappell F Graham WA
Andrew Ruder M Kansas City MO
Kristin Plaehn F DuPont WA
Kirsten Devlin F Tacoma WA
Kelly Devlin M Tacoma WA
Brandon deJong M Lake Tapps WA
Bruce deJong M Lake Tapps WA
Lindsey Miani F Seattle WA
Sarah Miani F Seattle WA
Becky Lynch F Tacoma WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Paula Meder F Graham WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Carrina Stanton F Chehalis WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Nola Olsen F Everett WA
Holly Gilbert F University Place Washington
Jennifer Lawrence F Renton WA
ELLIOT WENZEL M RENTON WA
Abbie Chevalier F Buckley WA
Keri Irish F Puyallup WA
Bruce Antonowicz M Dupont WA
Sarah Spencer F olympia WA
Joann Kelley F olympia WA
Eric Wymore M University Place WA
Dawn Wymore F University Place WA
Brent Ingraham M Seattle WA
Kris Ingraham F Seattle WA
Curtis Brandon M Auburn WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda F University Place WA
Gerrye Peaslee F Gig Harbor WA
Greg Cline M Kingston WA
Jon Woo M Newcastle WA
Melissa Menge F Tacoma WA
Angelina Medina F Kent WA
Ben Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Jessalyn Perry M Tacoma WA
Liz Frausto F Puyallup WA
Daniel Foy M Port Orchard WA
Christie Foy F Port Orchard WA
Sophia Hardy F Tacoma WA
Angela Allen F Tacoma WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Ryan McGraw M Bonney Lake WA
Leigh Charlston F Rochester WA
Amy Campbell F Bremerton WA
Shane Wilt M University Place WA
Kim Ellis F Gig Harbor WA
Corina Pohwat F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Glasgow F Federal Way WA
Karyna Boykin F Tacoma WA
Dan Smith M Des Moines WA
Amy Paulose F Des Moines WA
Kathleen Moore F auburn WA
David French M Seattle WA
Traci McGowan F Olympia WA
Vince McGowan M Olympia WA
Kathy Craft F Auburn WA
Leandra Shelton F Renton WA
Carolina Aranda F Renton WA
Emily Beckham M Seattle WA
Crystal Oswald-Herold F Seattle WA
Anthony Toyama M Seattle WA
Rose Holbrooks F Seattle WA
Ashley Johnson F Milton WA
Barbara Johnson F Milton WA
Ryan Dineen M Tacoma WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Brian Lindy M Bonney lake WA
April Phillips F Sumner WA
Allison Miles F Keyport WA
Matthew Reis M Keyport WA
Arlene Decoursey F Graham WA
Jennifer Ballew F University Place WA
Amanda Galuszka F Tacoma WA
Jean Jensen F Tacoma WA
Joyce Jensen F Tacoma WA
Andrea Fletcher F Puyallup WA
Matt Greene M puyallup WA
KIRSTEN BOLDEN F PUYALLUP WA
Alyssa Kelley F Des Moines WA
Jason Kelley M Des Moines WA
Tessa Wendinger F Federal Way WA
Jaime Vukelich F Algona WA
Brandon Vukelich M Algona WA
Samuel Rodmyre M Kent WA
Lucas Rodmyre M Kent WA
Jennifer Rodmyre F Kent WA
Morgan Smith F Auburn WA
Steve Williamson M Bremerton WA
Valerie Frey F Puyallup WA
Katie Smith F Yucaipa CA
Kellie Manary M Lake Tapps WA
Joella Graves F Puyallup WA
Jim Bruso M Bonney Lake WA
Carly Haugen F Tacoma WA
Laura Quiett F University Place WA
Debbye Pearson F Gig Harbor WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
Ettie Goldy F Renton WA
Jamie Samuelson F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Taylor F Lacey WA
louise layton F puyallup WA
Victoria Corrigan F Lakewood WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Patrick Casey M Seattle WA
Maria Ridenour F University Place WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
chrystal pemberton F bremerton WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
Mercy Vertz F Centralia WA
Laura Lakowske F tacoma WA
Damion Baker M Spanaway WA
Amanda Baker F Spanaway WA
Erika Pearson F Abbotsford BC
Diana Hull F maple valley WA
Keilani Mose F Fircrest WA
Eric Kim M Tacoma WA
Stacey Moore F Tacoma WA
Anita McManemy F Fircrest WA
Steven Savy M Federal Way WA
Rob Townshend M Kent WA
Joseph Cooper M Tacoma WA
Amy Cooper F Tacoma WA
Amanda DeBord F Silverdale WA
Tim Curlett M Tacoma WA
Betsy Brady F Bremerton WA
David Harrison M Lakewood WA
Michelle Dickerson F Lakewood WA
Tamara Horine F Fife WA
Sierra Huckins F Spokane WA
Maria Franciscovich F Newcastle WA
Katie Blatman F Seattle WA
katie koval F lacey WA
Steven Sinclair M Bonney Lake WA
Anders Ramstad M Happy Valley OR
Nancy Phipps F Snohomish WA
Rick Phipps F Snohomish WA
Rich Struna M Spanaway WA
Ellen Lambert M Tacoma WA
Sheena Olivas F Maple Valley WA
bridget tustison F Roy WA
Annie Layton F Ravensdale WA
Debbie Cederwall F Auburn WA
Sarah Cederwall F Auburn WA
Erin Burwell F maple valley wa
JOHN MATTHEWS M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
SARAH MATTHEWS F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
GRACE MATTHEWS F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
JACKIE MATTHEWS F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
gennell sam F lakewood WA
Megan Vogt F Kingston WA
Evan Catron M Auburn WA
Joe Moore M Tacoma WA
Kourtni Beltran F Bremerton Washington
Diane Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Colleen Flanigan F Bonney Lake WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
Carol Sexton F Woodinville WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Jesika Heidloff F Tacoma WA
Steve Seiwerath M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Kotulan F Puyallup WA
Lisa Snyder F TAcoma WA
Kelli Schramm F Buckley WA
Kylie Martin F Tacoma WA
Michael DeMaio M Bonney Lake WA
Derrick White M Tacoma WA
victoria Hallberg F Spanaway WA
Dezarae Pease F Puyallup WA
Kristin Fairweather F Lake Tapps WA
Jennifer Giove F Manchester WA
Rebeca De Jesus F Algona WA
Mindy Gudaz F Tumwater WA
aimee smith F spanaway WA
Jason Nelson M Federal Way WA
Dawn Nelson F Federal Way WA
Ashley Ott F Federal Way WA
Gordon Bauer M Butte MT
Tamara Scheidt F Puyallup WA
Jereme Scheidt M Puyallup WA
Charles Bonet M University Place WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Nate Symonds M Tacoma WA
Sokthea Phoun M tacoma WA
Dawn Van Horn F Puyallup WA
Blair Rondeau F Algona WA
Aubree Agan F Algona WA
Andrea Tull F Tacoma WA
Macki Swanson F Puyallup WA
Darrin Zumach M Milton WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Valerie Brandt M Olympia WA
Susan Parker F Aberdeen Wa
Kimberly Dubore F Aberdeen WA
Julie Poppoff F Tacoma WA
Donald Bowen M Puyallup WA
Lori Schmitt M Chehalis WA
Madison Nakano F Chehalis WA
Chris Hugo F Bonney Lake WA
Ivy Hoover F Ellensburg WA
Maria Giaccio F Lakewood WA
David Douglas M Ellensburg WA
Ronald Connell M Tacoma WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Karen Kasper F Ravensdale WA
Crystal Metcalfe F Puyallup WA
Travis Metcalfe M Puyallup WA
Kelly Stumpf F Gig Harbor WA
Deborah Ray F Bonney Lake WA
AMY WOOD F AUBURN WA
Mario Barba Garcia M Kirkland WA
Ranajoy Sanyal M Redmond WA
Will Ramstad M Brightwood OR
Nicole Bocook F Puyallup WA
sheena keating F gig harbor WA
michael keating M gig harbor WA
Lindy Broyles F Tacoma WA
Ryan Scott M Olalla WA
Stephanie Drew F Silverdale WA
Vickie McDaniel F Silverdale WA
joshua pizzano M tacoma washington
Steve Landy M Puyallup WA
Lea Tiger F Buckley WA
Sue Dahlin F Port Orchard WA
Breanna Klasen F Federal Way WA
Mariah Goyenechea F Federal Way WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Amanda Martinez F Graham WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Isabella Proctor M SEATTLE WA
Paul Proctor M SEATTLE WA
Heather Proctor F SEATTLE WA
Jamie Walls F Puyallup WA
Danielle Wester F Puyallup AL
Sue Den F Puyallup WA
Vickie HAGEMEIER F OLYMPIA WA
Michelle Richardson F Tacoma WA
Adam Oster M KIRKLAND WA
randy edwards M Bonney Lake WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Aaron Jacobs M Tacoma WA
Chelsey Ball F University place WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Frankie Nogales M tacoma WA
Becky Herriford F Puyallup WA
Rob Herriford M Puyallup WA
Julie Logan-Luther F Kent WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Aleta Nims F Tacoma WA
Karen Schumacher F University Place WA
Wyatt DeJong M puyallup WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Claire Kinzel F Bremerton WA
Chris Marr M Olympia WA
Rachel Meade F Tumwater WA
Jennifer Allen-Ayres F RENTON WA
Maleana Raymond F kennewick WA
Raul Perez M hermiston OR
Melissa Gannie F Olympia Washington
Karmen Mueller F Tacoma WA
Courtney Pompa F University Place WA
Devin Pompa M University Place WA
Bryce Hermansen M Tacoma WA
Macalla Yi F Tacoma WA
Monica Ortega F Bremerton WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
renae perez F lakewood WA
Justin Brodt M Tacoma WA
Mark Hutchins M Spanaway WA
Ruth Hutchins F Spanaway WA
Shannon Moreno F Tacoma WA
lyda heng M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Stockstad F Tacoma WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
craig emerson M Olympia WA
Mike Barner M Puyallup WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Pleger F Tacoma WA
erin kirkendall F tacoma WA
Olga Ohare F Lakewood WA
Matt Ohare M Lakewood WA
Christina Blesi F Bonney Lake WA
monica pease F Puyallup WA
Rachael Pease F Puyallup WA
Linda Bang F Lake Tapps WA
Britany Zappitello F Tacoma TX
Ashley Hall F Seattle WA
David Tejeda M Bremerton WA
Jodi GreyEyes F Puyallup WA
Brian Chinchar M Puyallup WA
Adelina Solis F Seattle WA
Elliot Smith M Seattle WA
Phillip Borrelli M Bremerton WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Amanda Hakanson F Tacoma WA
Allison Hakanson F Tacoma WA
Kim Spencer F Tacoma WA
Yvonne Wisse F Tacoma WA
Rochelle Mitchell F Edgewood WA
Mark Hardzinski M Silverdale WA
Alice Logan F West Haven CT
Kyle Ellis-Logan F West Haven CT
Melissa Cortez F Tacoma WA
Clarisse Cabigting F Port Orchard WA
Michael Fawcett M Port Orchard WA
Kathy Dreiblatt F Olympia WA
Evan Grimme M Tacoma WA
Katelynn Wagner F Tacoma WA
Chris Sawtelle M Puyallup WA
Danica Sawtelle F Puyallup WA
Marissa Delgado M Tacoma WA
Lois Beard F Lakewood WA
Alicia Coach F Tacoma WA
Julie VanWieringen F Puyallup WA
Jeremy Rowan M Tacoma WA
Jessica Rowan M Tacoma WA
Paul hamilton M auburn WA
maureen hamilton F auburn WA
Nathan Bliss-Miller M Gig Harbor WA
Scott Lambert M Newcastle WA
Cate Holman F Lake Tapps WA
Eri Agee F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Giles F POULSBO WA
Jesse Brodt M Fircrest WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Synthia Daniels F Tacoma WA
Leah Sandlian F Edgewood WA
Christy Ferber F Edgewood WA
Camila Anderson F Puyallup WA
Bonnie Corbin F wA Port Orchard
Kendra Lutovsky F PORT ORCHARD WA
Samantha Neff F Burien WA
Erin Adelmann F Olympia WA
Adam Vetter M Port Orchard WA
Emily Vetter F Port Orchard WA
Amanda Mattonen M Dupont WA
Zak Smith M Fox Island WA
Taylor Moscoe F Seattle WA
Julie Lancour F Tacoma WA
Paula Aplin F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Funai M Bremerton WA
Sandy Hobson F Oakland CA
Andria Martinsons F Puyallup WA
John McClellan M Tacoma WA
Morgan Papke M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Dembeck F Puyallup WA
Michael Dembeck M Puyallup WA
Flavia Hulsey F Olympia WA
Sarah Murphy F Seattle WA
Matthew Popek M Seattle WA
Laureen Lund F Gig Harbor WA
Arne Lund M Gig Harbor WA
charles depoix M Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Emily Webster F Tacoma WA
Eric Webster M Tacoma WA
Jesse Ewell M Tacoma WA
Nathan Roberts M Tacoma WA
Carly Kummerlowe F Tacoma WA
Theodore Thompson M Tacoma AL
Robert Pfarr M Seattle WA
Adam Castle M Edgewood WA
Scott Zeller M Olympia WA
CJ Godfrey M Silverdale WA
Kelly Goff F Federal Way WA
Jill Reedy F Tumwater WA
Brittany Nichols F Tumwater WA
Kevin Myers M Tacoma WA
Jenny Myers F Tacoma WA
Michaelina Russell F Everett WA
Jason Roth M Renton WA
Jennifer Bradley F Tacoma WA
Pam Thomas F Federal Way WA
Brett Thomas M Federal Way WA
Timothy Crowther M Seattle WA
Chris Allen M Tacoma WA
Julie Didricksen F vashon WA
Lynn Johnson M Des Moines WA
Jaden Johnson F Des Moines WA
Elizabeth Black F Olympia WA
Ronnie Black M Olympia WA
Clara Kappelman F Vashon WA
Stephen Schutt M Federal Way WA
Leighann ONeill F Olympia WA
Joseph ONeill M Olympia WA
Chad Minnick M Puyallup WA
Mike Harris F Tacoma WA
Nancy Davis F Tacoma WA
Mary Savage F Gig Harbor WA
rachel baran F Olympia WA
Bri Kromm F Tumwater WA
jill carlson F bremerton WA
Vanessa Quintero-Espinoza F Tacoma WA
Katherine Bates Parry F Fircrest WA
Tonya Hardzinski F Silverdale WA
Cole Walsh M Puyallup WA
Heidi Kim F Puyallup WA
Denise Barwick F Edgewood WA
Mary Snyder F Burien WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Joshua Hill M Tacoma WA
Arsenio Ferreria M Puyallup WA
Nate Keener M Tacoma WA
Krista Lallemand F DuPont WA
Jeff Stephens M Tacoma WA
Jeff Blume M Tacoma WA
susan jackson F seattle WA
Paul jackson M seattle WA
Manju Poudel F Lacey WA
Jill Gibson F Marysville WA
Samantha Gibson F Marysville WA
John Flatebo M Graham WA
Sarah Whitemarsh F Mount Vernon WA
Eric Baker M Tacoma WA
Valerie Baker F Tacoma WA
Cynthia Mabini F Lakewood WA
Erin Forbes F University Place WA
Renee Smith Nyberg F Tacoma WA
alla juhasz F Tacoma WA
Cindy Woodward F Marrysville WA
Justine Woodward F Marrysville WA
Kevin Kniery M Tacoma WA
Sarah Cook M Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Puyallup WA
Amanda Anuraga F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Herrera F Lacey WA
Johna Hewitt M Puyallup WA
Jon Smith M Tacoma WA
Ryan Beard M Lakewood WA
Mandy Scott F Port Orchard WA
Julia Cree F Federal Way WA
JOHN VICTORIO MUNAR M TACOMA WA
john luther M Federal Way WA
Shamus Reilly M Veradale WA
Kendra Reilly M Veradale AL
Kristin Tague F Graham WA
Rebekah Johnson F Gig Harbor WA
amie baker F puyallup WA
Jennifer Heindselman F Graham WA
Debra sauvage F tacoma washington
wyatt sauvage M tacoma washington
Tim Heryford M Vashon WA
Krystal Kyer F Tacoma WA
Leanne Kopetski F Puyallup WA
kendra darnell F port orchard WA
Rebecca Miller F Tacoma WA
Charlene Guardia F Gig Harbor WA
John Guardia M Gig Harbor WA
Tiffany Sheppard F Puyallup WA
Gary Sheppard M Puyallup WA
Michelle Fox F Puyallup WA
Tianna Thaanum F Puyallup WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Tami Tamburelli F Tacoma WA
Heather Papageorgeon F Tacoma WA
Ann Morford F Tacoma WA
Alexis Oliver F Tacoma WA
Kathleen Rubbo F Dupont WA
Cameron Rick F Dupont WA
Jennie Johnston F Algona WA
terrina marchant F Auburn WA
Tommy O marchant M Auburn WA
Kristen Blondin F tacoma AL
Ann Holland F Bonney Lake WA
Debbie Peugh F Auburn WA
jeff Millam M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Nicholson F Puyallup WA
Abigayle Keath F Puyallup WA
Edward LeDoux M Federal Way WA
Megan O'Connor F Seattle WA
Cindy Brown F Gig Harbor WA
Chris Jarman F Bainbridge island WA
Vanessa Kanekeberg F Bainbridge island WA
Esther gutierrez F Maple Valley WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Tiffany Zink F Tacoma AL
Kasey Green M Elmer City WA
Raegan Dyste F Port orchard WA
Jonathan Lafler M Seattle WA
Renee Bailey F Tacoma WA
jose rivera M lakewood WA
stephanie cartwright F BREMERTON WA
Krystle Broadbent F Tacoma WA
jessica mengele F Silverdale wa
Jessica Collier F silverdale wa
Travis Westfall M Auburn WA
George Eide M Bonney Lake WA
SuLee Allen M University Place WA
Jeff Allen M University Place WA
Amy Constantineau F Spanaway WA
Brad Jones M Kirkland WA
Joel Haug M Yakima WA
Tom Weaver M Bremerton WA
Lindsay Serbousek F Bremerton WA
Megan Moore F Fox Island WA
Brian Abernethy M Tacoma WA
Marcy Dehnert F Puyallup WA
Wendy Cummins F Seattle WA
Angel Quant M Federal Way WA
Ginger Quant F Federal Way WA
Anna Marshall F Seattle WA
stefanie reilly F graham WA
Catherine Larrow F Puyallup WA
Rebebkah Strange F Bremerton WA
Alexander Young M Olympia WA
Kathryn Young F Olympia WA
Gina Verzosa F Federal way WA
Amman Verzosa M Federal way WA
Casey Hampton F Tacoma WA
Michael Anderson M Puyallup WA
Robin Stewart F Gig Harbor WA
Ian Hallock M Seattle WA
Jill D'Len F Puyallp WA
Kyle Norris M Bremerton WA
Joel Larway M Lynnwood WA
Kim Nguyen F Lynnwood WA
Meredith Mathis F Lacey WA
Jenn Dragavon F Auburn WA
Mark Cave M Tacoma WA
Casey Blake M Gig Harbor WA
Michael Cassella-Blackburn M Port Townsend WA
Daniel Brown M Abilene TX
Stephen Brown M Bainbridge Island WA
Jennifer Little F Port Townsend WA
Elizabeth McCarty F Puyallup WA
Robert Lewis F Puyallup WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Jenny Schmitz F Tacoma WA
Titus Watkins M Bremerton WA
Bradley Yeargan M Fox Island WA
Todd Lohse M Fox Island WA
Connor Lohse M Fox Island WA
Ryan Lohse M Fox Island WA
Karrie Spitzer F Tacoma WA
Don Young M Port Townsend WA
Trevor Schmidtke M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Calton F Puyallup WA
Amie Johnston F Black diamond WA
Stewart Johnston M Black diamond WA
Jeff Barkshire M Puyallup WA
Jillian May F Tumwater WA
Emily Behnken F Tumwater WA
Chris Rather M Gig Harbor WA
Leah Salatino F Gig Harbor WA
Tammy Colglazier knapp F Gig harbor WA
Joe Lawless M Tacoma WA
Janet McDevitt F Bainbridge Island WA
Melanie Manista F tacoma AL
Kelly Wright F Puyallup WA
John Woodcock M Bonney Lake WA
Amanda Wright F Puyallup WA
Stacie Balkaran F Tacoma WA
Ingrid Barrentine F Tacoma WA
Brett Purtzer M Tacoma WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Matt Kite M Tacoma WA
Lana Grossman F Eatonville WA
Kathleen Colvard F Des Moines WA
Cathy Norberg F Lakewood WA
Milissa Knox F Moscow ID
Julie Zaichenko F Federal Way WA
Tamara Zulauf F Puyallup WA
Kellie Zulauf F Puyallup WA
Abby Krattli F Spanaway WA
Eli Mocharnyy M Pacific WA
luke claiborne M tacoma WA
Steven Kim M Federal Way WA
Paige MacPherson F Tacoma WA
Brenda Kasper F Bellevue WA