2014 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Adam Broudy M Macomb IL
Emily Davidson F Macomb IL
Shara Brown F Graham WA
Ronee Brown F Tacoma WA
Kristi silvernale F seattle WA
Jennifer Black F EUGENE OR
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
crystal song F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Selander-Hull F Fife WA
Leah Housley F Milton WA
Amanda Newton F Spanaway WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth McBrayne F Tacoma WA
Mike Whitlatch M Lacey Washington
Charlie Spirka M Maple Valley WA
Matthew Mills M Bremerton WA
Laine Desilets F Port Orchard WA
Angela Fulbright F Vancouver WA
Julee Basinger F Puyallup WA
J.C. King M Tacoma WA
Kristi Grund F DuPont WA
Steven Mendoza M Tacoma WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Michael Tamplin M Seattle WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Lindsey Abair F Bremerton WA
Laura Strausbaugh F Tacoma WA
Bobbie Sheff F Olympia WA
Mike Milcic M Seabeck WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Shawnna Christensen F MCCleary WA
Jennifer Frick F Buckley WA
Amber Carter F Bonney Lake WA
Matt Quijano M Tacoma WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Cheryll Collins F Tacoma WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
Debra Hopson Taylor F Lewiston ID
Kristin Coovert F Gig Harbor, WA WA
Amy Alexander F Port Orchard WA
Kristin Elmer F Tacoma WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Tracy Gregory F Vancouver WA
Heather Bertholf F Olympia WA
Heather Papageorgeon F Tacoma WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Robin Deatherage F Tacoma WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Dave Bock M Auburn WA
Anne Gintz F Tacoma WA
Jenna Batey M Tumwater WA
Tina Miller F Federal Way WA
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Steve Williamson M Bremerton WA
Jennifer Haskell F Tumwater wa
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Nicole Ralston F Federal Way WA
Ellen McCracken F Bremerton WA
Jordan Hightower F Tacoma WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Jee Young Kim F University Place WA
Jessica Parks F Burien WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Chris Gourley F Olympia WA
LISA HEUSSER JENNEY F PUYALLUP WA
Rebecca Alexander F Seatac WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
Becky Martin F Tacoma WA
robert corbin M poulsbo WA
Jaime Coatney F Graham WA
Dave Basinger M Puyallup WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Haley Gummelt F Wa Tacoma
Diana Bailey F Auburn Wa
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Sabrina Steenvoorde F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Will Hicks M Tacoma WA
cathy christian F TACOMA WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Karen McConnell F Tacoma WA
christy hammond F bonney lake WA
Monica Owings F Tacoma WA
Tabatha Collins F Bremerton WA
Colleen Hacker F Tacoma WA
Y Yoon F Auburn WA
Barbara Karbassi F Port orchard WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Joni Barnes F North Bend Washington
James Blaser M Silverdale WA
June Blaser F Silverdale WA
Juliet Roske F Bremerton WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
Dawn Dolobowsky F Kirkland WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Karla Kyes F Rochester Washington
danielle hathaway F seattle WA
Anneke Lee F Milton WA
Anthony Lee M Milton WA
Jane Pugeda F Gig Harbor WA
Alissa Tucci F Puyallup WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Amanda LaShells F Lakewood WA
Mark Verner M Seattle WA
David Eichholtz M Fife WA
Michele Mendel F Puyallup WA
Alyssa Nystul F gig harbor WA
Paul Sayre M gig harbor WA
Jeff Bryan M Steilacoom WA
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
Adam Shumway M Kent Washington
Lenore Roe F AP APO
Michael Roe M AP APO
Alicia Shearer F Poulsbo WA
Brendon Shearer M Poulsbo WA
Lynette Lewis F Tacoma Washington
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Amy Johnson F Tacoma WA
Joaquin Kirk M Tacoma WA
Glen Pigman M Wa Tacoma
Sarah Alonzo F Port Orchard WA
erin ellison F olympia WA
Timea Tihanyi F Seattle WA
Sandor Kovacs M Seattle WA
Lyndsey Braun F Vashon WA
Trevor Redfern M Tacoma WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
MELISSA OSBORN F TUMWATER WA
Allison Sains F Kent WA
Nicole Long F Tacoma WA
Aaron Petersen M Tacoma WA
Allison Massingill M Tacoma WA
Billy Uhls M Tacoma WA
Tammy Zinda F Yelm WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Paula Chapman F Bremerton WA
Ryan Chapman M Bremerton WA
Debbie Foster F Port Orchard WA
Gretchen Langworthy F Gig harbor Wa
Laura Paden F Renton WA
Katrina Frank F Kent WA
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake WA
Carley Styron F Milton Wa
Kendra Crowell F Tacoma Washington
Adam Stainiger M Seattle WA
Kim DeMarre F Kirkland WA
David Zeller M Federal Way WA
Stephanie Forster F Seattle Washington
Kelly Patton F Shelton WA
Rosanna Brady F Port Orchard WA
Sheena Hutchinson F Tacoma WA
merri springer F aberdeen wa
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
William Clugston M Auburn WA
Joe Kennedy M Port Orchard WA
Jeff Sprague M Bellevue WA
Wendi Felts F Silverdale WA
Doug Felts M Silverdale WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Eric Ratcliff M Oak Harbor WA
Scott Rouse M Bremerton WA
Nick Cutting M Tacoma WA
Ashley Schuster F Port Orchard WA
MARISSA WRATARIC F BREMERTON WA
Barbara Thompson F Tacoma WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Scott Linse M Covington Washington
Shaun Linse F Covington Washington
Robert Roske M Bremerton WA
Brian Dayton M Aberdeen WA
Marilyn Pyke F Graham WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA
Andy Thompson F Tacoma WA
Loren Molina F Gig Harbor WA
Les Brenner M Gig Harbor Washington
adam abrams M puyallup WA
Alison Ryan F Seattle WA
Andrea Louie F Seattle Washington
Jenny Swearingen F University Place Washington
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Caitlyn Ringling F Renton WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Candy Ferry F Deming WA
Whitney Shafer F Tacoma Wa
Sarah Colby F Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Cassie Gibson F WA Bonney Lake
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Jacquelyn Ashley F Puyallup WA
John Becker M Piuallup WA
Brent Miller M Silverdale WA
Maelana Clark F Spanaway WA
C. Denise Stark F Maple Valley WA
Dale Stark M Maple Valley WA
Alia Malo F Tacoma Washington
Alexander Peralta M Lacey WA
Emily Wood F Tacoma WA
Tammy Retzloff F Fircrest WA
Brooke Drumm F Pacific WA
Rory McCluskey F Issaquah WA
April Selby F Edgewood WA
Naomi Cochran F Bonney Lake WA
Kecia Reichstein F Seattle WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Kaisa Swenddal-White F Tacoma WA
Marie Zornes F Gig Harbor WA
Tamra Hirano F Bonney Lake WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
LaRee Holcomb F Bremerton WA
Errol Holcomb M Bremerton WA
Deanna Hill F Tacoma Wa
Lucie Kroschell F Seattle WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Steve Thorndill M University Place WA
Kristy Dressler F Kingston WA
Alice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Larissa Martin Ralph F Everett WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Brad Tomhave M Tacoma WA
Sarah Portrey F Bremerton WA
Dave Portrey M Bremerton WA
Ryan Dugat M Bremerton WA
Pam Davis F Bremerton WA
Lise Grenier F Tacoma WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Denise Serniotti F Milton Washington
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Jeffrey Gregory M Des Moines WA
Gary Walker M Olympia WA
suzanne thomas F fox island WA
Nicole Fujie F Tacoma WA
Becky Carnell F Dupont WA
Jim Noss M Dupont WA
shannon waters F Puyallup WA
Garrett Anderson M Tacoma WA
Nichole Venious F TACOMA WA
Jill Sawyer F PUYALLUP WA
Dave Davison M Lakewood WA
Rebecca Pattee F Redmond WA
Carla Naputi F spanaway WA
Lynda Granfield F Tacoma Washington
Edward Barry M Poulsbo WA
James Perryman M Puyallup WA
Jodie Perryman F Puyallup WA
Kim Tippett F Port Orchard WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Anne Markiewicz F Seattle WA
Lyda Heng M tacoma WA
Katrina Torres F Tacoma WA
ruben beitia M lakewood WA
Rosemary Townsend F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Kolb F Mossyrock WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Catherine Kuper F Lakewood WA
Alan Kuper M Lakewood WA
Michelle Moore F Olympia WA
Adriana Lopez F JBLM WA
Ashley Williams F Renton WA
Jenny Delcampo F Gig Harbor WA
Mike Betz M University Place WA
Devin Koenen F Blaine WA
Chris Roemmich F Troutdale OR
Kim Amberg F BREMERTON WA
Janet Stebbins F Renton WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Shelley Belille F Port Orchard WA
Sara Bendorf F Renton WA
Travis Gallion M Everett WA
Mark Brandewie M Fircrest WA
Lucas Thayer M Seattle WA
Sara Towner F Seattle WA
Cheri Kendall F GIG HARBOR WA
Greg Hollmann M Spanaway WA
Joe Kowalczyk M Tacoma WA
Traci Fahnlander F puyallup WA
Jason Gilliam M DuPont WA
Leah Zachman F Seattle WA
Brenda Truman F Tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Laura VanDYk F Lake Tapps WA
Alicia Coate F Lake Tapps WA
Debbie Thrall F Lake Tapps WA
Marj Kilcup F Lake Tapps WA
Tammie Ihrig F Lake Tapps WA
Kate Moran F Lake Tapps WA
Karra Schulte F Lake Tapps WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Sarah Peterson F Spanaway WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Matt Britt M Milton WA
Jennifer Demuth F Hooper NE
Karen Hoff F Wentzville MO
gary opitz M Sammamish WA
David Oldenkamp M Yakima WA
Scott Peters M Tacoma WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Pavel Kuba M Federal way Wa
Angela Treleven Persich F Seattle WA
Megan Blackburn F Aberdeen WA
Jodi Swita F Rockledge FL
Stephanie Gaston F Tacoma WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Alana Wade F Tacoma WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Shelby Delacruz F Kent WA
Zhan Wang M Mercer Island WA
Kira Glynn F Danville CA
oscar pena M Mission Viejo CA
Bryan Vasquez M Lakewood WA
Jill Olszewski F Lacey WA
Nick Olszewski M Lacey WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Jason Emerson M Seattle WA
Meredith Emerson F Seattle WA
Tracy Prezeau F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Melissa roeder F seattle WA
Tiffany Peterson F Bainbridge Island WA
Kelly Ann Buckley F Tacoma WA
Kenneth Patterson M Yelm WA
John McDougall M DuPont WA
Lindsay Harkson F Tacoma WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Ronda Boyd F Enumclaw WA
Mathieu Kumps M Tacoma WA
Kim Bombardier F Puyallup WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Michelle Harper Kowalczyk F Tacoma WA
Tamara Horine F FIFE WA
Justin Carlo M Lake Tapps AL
Susan Swan F Vashon WA
Rachel Coleman F Mossyrock WA
Natalie Feris F Sumner WA
Michael Corwin M Pullman WA
Christopher Seaman M Des Moines WA
Jessie Greene F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Trunkey F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Droubay F Ruston WA
Mandy Stahre F Tacoma WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
kaye ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Mary Ann Mason F Seattle WA
Jim McDougall M Seattle WA
Chris Rouland M Seattle WA
Jessica Jochim Volk F tacoma WA
Katie Opie F Bothell WA
Jessica Bauchman F Oak harbor WA
Jodi Murphy F Olympia WA
Tamra Sharp F Tacoma WA
Emily Sobczuk F Spokane WA
Lisa Vance F Spokane WA
Samantha Converse F Spokane WA
Jillian Stonerook F Lacey WA
Kevin Stonerook M Lacey WA
Brian Humphreys M Auburn WA
Andrea Borell F Tacoma WA
Emily Viehmann F Spanaway WA
Sam Viehmann M Spanaway WA
Mark Winter M Tacoma WA
Stacy Winter M Tacoma WA
Cari Blair F Bonney Lake WA
Trisha Brock F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Olson F olympia WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
John Blair M University Place WA
Harel Kodesh M Bellevue WA
Maribel Rios F Spanaway WA
Rachel Byrum F Kent WA
dana brewer F Tacoma WA
calvin pacheco M raymond WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Kim Blevens F Tacoma WA
Priscilla Millam F Tacoma WA
Marjorie Weide F Lake Tapps WA
Anna Blick F Bellingham WA
Aly Erickson-Wayman F Tacoma WA
Mike Valles M Lacey WA
Casey Madsen F Normandy Park WA
Spring Goodin F Lynnwood WA
Luz Rodriguez F Silverdale WA
Scott Saling M Auburn WA
david leibensperger M Puyallup WA
Andrea Gardner F Gig Harbor WA
Rebecca Grice F Spanaway WA
Gary Safsten M Auburn WA
Geoff Derry M Seattle WA
Daniel Albers M Lacey WA
Elizabeth Gillihan F Des Moines WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Ashley Raby F Tacoma WA
Leah Vazquez F Mount Vernon WA
Tim Riley M Spokane WA
Kimberly Couret F Seattle WA
Michelle Fitzgerald F Federal Way WA
Brian Cheeseman M Tacoma WA
Sokthea Phoun M tacoma WA
Ron Beyersdorf M Redmond WA
Kristin Beyersdorf M Redmond WA
Jonathan Masse M Puyallup WA
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Heather Latham F Auburn WA
Annie Mueller F Tacoma WA
Ashley Woods F Auburn WA
James skeen M Puyallup WA
Christina Kain F Puyallup WA
william clack M Auburn WA
Bethany Noviello F Olympia WA
Jerry Noviello M Olympia WA
Kathy Peck F Spanaway WA
Rachael Moreland F Denver CO
Nickee Watson F Tenino WA
Sara Lucas F Toksook Bay AK
Lana Maxey F Federal Way WA
Forrest Warmoth M Puyallup WA
Tara Ebben F Appleton WI
melissa Ebben F Seattle WA
Jeff Shaver M Federal Way WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Abigail Olson F Eatonville WA
nathan diggs M port orchard wa
Belit Burke F Gresham OR
Brittany Moore F Silverdale WA
Robert Ladouceur M Albany OR
Amy Campbell F Vancouver WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Lennette Schmidt F Ephrata WA
Jane Sherman F Seattle WA
Jensen Monthy F Tacoma WA
Stacie Dahlin F Chehalis WA
Justin Kilchenmann M Naperville IL
Beckie Golling F Puyallup WA
Courtney Marie Pearson F Seattle WA
Nick Boucher M Seattle WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Alex Eisner M Poulsbo WA
Tim Paulsen M Tacoma WA
Deborah Greene F Seattle WA
Angela Garner F Tacoma WA
Dorothy Haffey-Shoecraft F Silverdale WA
Jessica Borrelli F Bremerton WA
Kris Liedtke M aberdeen WA
Molly Barry F Tacoma WA
Sarah Haastrup F Federal way WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Jessica Liedtke F Aberdeen WA
connie sturza-jackson F vashon WA
Delaney Haight F Federal Way WA
John Vinson M Snohomish WA
Lori Barnett F Gig Harbor WA
Avery Ironhill F Forks WA
Brittney Echeita F Forks WA
David McKee M Tacoma WA
Jenifer Oldright F Kent WA
Nick D'Andrade M Reardan WA
Sarah Villahermosa F Tacoma WA
Eric Grice M Spanaway WA
William Singer M Seattle WA
Caitlin Norton F Kirkland, Wa WA
Jess Tveit F RSM CA
Elizabeth Merrick F Port Orchard WA
Andre Ortego M University Place WA
Ruthie Parsons F Bremerton AL
April Shrum F Bremerton WA
Kelley Turner F Gig harbor WA
Kristel Wouts F Layton UT
Keeli Anderson F Tacoma WA
Vickey Baker F Arlington WA
amy iverson F montesano WA
Mar Edwards M Lake Tapps WA
Adiza Fraser F Tacoma WA
Phillip Burris M Eatonville WA
Charlotte Hawkins F Eatonville WA
Melissa Amberg F Graham WA
Rick Jankowiak M Tenino WA
Cassey Jankowiak F Tenino WA
Jordan Rayman M Spanaway WA
Leigh Anne De La Cruz F Seattle WA
Shelby Hutton F Milton WA
Michael Mulvania M Washington DC
Lynn Walrath F Tacoma WA
Gabrielle Ogilvie F Renton WA
Jenna Obasanjo F Renton WA
Amy Quesenberry F Fircrest WA
Jason Quesenberry M Fircrest WA
Carolyn Nartnik F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Lucas F Dupont WA
Sean Lucas M Dupont WA
Melissa Tonn F Hoquiam WA
Jaclyn Buchanan F Tacoma WA
Alexandra Hauser F Tacoma WA
Kari Bell F Normandy Park WA
Debora Saling F Kent WA
Peter Gallagher M Seattle WA
Becca Tonseth F Auburn WA
Kym Walker F OLYMPIA WA
Heather Hopkins F Fircrest WA
Colleen Gray F Vashon WA
Chiara Capitanio F Beijing Beijing
Katherine Truitt F Auburn WA
Sherrard Ewing M Seattle WA
Theresa Smith F Bremerton WA
Erin Belling F Seattle WA
Leila Starwich F Tacoma WA
Jacob Converse M Spokane WA
Walter Priebe M Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Jones F DuPont WA
Craig Morehead M Puyallup WA
Tanya Chapman F Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Davis M Auburn WA
James Lee M Gig Harbor WA
Karen Tolle F Federal Way WA
Andrea Mensink F Federal Way WA
dennis batchelor M yelm WA
rikki batchelor F yelm WA
Leslie Schmidt F tacoma WA
Thomas Larson M Gig Harbor WA
joy coale F Tacoma WA
Bernie ODonnell M Black Diamond WA
Susan Rankin F Puyallup WA
Kerry Barnes F Vashon WA
Stephanie Russell F Seabeck WA
Mark Stone M Buckley WA
Jay Schneller M Tacoma WA
Erik Cottle M Orting WA
Cris Schwartz M Puyallup WA
Benjamin Smith M University Place WA
Carla Olsen F Vashon WA
Kenneth Safford M Gig Harbor WA
Nicole VanZanten F Vancouver BC
Linda James F Tacoma WA
Faamita Tamiano F Olympia WA
Kevin Morimoto M Renton WA
Julie Sullivan F Lacey WA
Carol Mus F Bremerton WA
Kellie mitchell F DuPont WA
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
toni archambault F dupont WA
Stephanie Mccormick F Lakewood WA
Amy Nuxoll F Lacey WA
James Nuxoll M Lacey WA
Ji Kim F Tacoma WA
Veronica Kaipainen F Puyallup WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Christine Molinaro F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Ready F Seattle WA
ashley ennis F Puyallup WA
David Lovik M Seattle WA
Marilyn Pyke F Graham WA
Erik Butler M port orchard WA
Sharon Butler F Port Orchard WA
Heather MacPhee F University Place WA
Spencer Root M Gig Harbor WA
Sierra Snyder F Seattle WA
Nick Paterno M Puyallup WA
Jodus Hortin M Poulsbo WA
Joshua Corbin M Poulsbo WA
Jennifer Corbin M Poulsbo WA
Ellie Eckroth F Federal Way WA
Jason Eley M Lake Tapps WA
Vanny Williams F Tacoma WA
Anna Joyce F Gig Harbor WA
Josh Blatman M Seattle WA
Rachel Sofferin F Seattle WA
Carrie Case F Fircrest WA
Lisa Hallett F DuPont WA
Michelle Waleski F Dupont WA
Monique Jones F DuPont WA
Camelia Orzech F DuPont WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
Tom Johnson M Peoria AZ
Ashley Varnell F Seattle WA
Stephen Adelman M Puyallup WA
Brenda Girgich F Seattle WA
Ashley Kropp F Spanaway WA
Michael Kropp M Spanaway WA
Anthony Pence M Puyallup WA
Laura South F Vancouver WA
Simeon Duong M Seattle WA
Michelle Axlen F Tacoma WA
Valerie Schmitz F Tacoma WA
Joleen Pereira F Poulsbo WA
Brenna Murray F Fircrest WA
Lori Wassenaar F Blaine WA
Keliko Adams F Tacoma WA
Bridget Overbey F Tacoma WA
Genevieve Jones F Kirkland WA
Chad Minnick M Puyallup WA
Christina Scott F tacoma WA
Ray Shaw M Tacoma WA
Whitney Heppell F Puyallup WA
Tom Mulhern M Gig Harbor WA
Dwayne Wright M Renton WA
Jeanette Moore F DuPont WA
Jamie Aiken M Tacoma WA
Casey Hampton F Tacoma WA
summer anderson F Olympia WA
Dara Shin F Olympia WA
Cory Ridge M Anacortes WA
John Halbert M dupont WA
Dorris Huth F dupont WA
Daniel Krier M Anacortes WA
Shannon Staker F Olympia WA
Eli Staker M Olympia WA
Jaime Delcampo M Gig Harbor WA
Kathryn Landau F Tacoma WA
Chauncey Drinon M Tacoma WA
Sigi Helgeson F Bremerton WA
Dave Helgeson M Bremerton WA
dara zurfluh F puyallup WA
Naomi Simila-Dickinson F Seattle WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Eric Schlytter M University Place WA
Tawni Bailey F Tacoma WA
Jennifer fisher F Des Moines WA
Sarah Baldridge F Milton WA
Andrew Duenas M Spring Valley CA
April Graves F Poulsbo WA
Janet Yoest F PuyallupWa WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Melissa herrell F Edgewood WA
Madison Bible F Seattle WA
Sabrina Jackson F Rochester WA
Jessica Ramos F Mukilteo WA
Laramie Riggs F Ogden UT
Kevin Kemp M Bonney Lake WA
Cantlon Ryan M Seattle WA
Amanda Evjene F Spanaway WA
Michael Sterling M Milton WA
Barb Herbert F Puyallup WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Sherrill Gross F Bremerton WA
Robyn Gross F Bremerton WA
Leslie Wright F Tacoma WA
Alan Anderson M University Place WA
Jorge Tapia M Seattle WA
David Hardt M Yelm AL
Josh Parm M Puyallup WA
Melanie Parm F Puyallup WA
Angelica de Leon F mountlake terrace WA
Christine Gibbons F Kent WA
Stacey Guadnola F Tacoma WA
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
Robert Asagai M Spanaway WA
Amy Tingley F Gig Harbor WA
John Kikuyama M Wailuku HI
Christine Conradt F Monroe WA
David M Harris M Southworth WA
Robert Dion M Dupont WA
Laura Hawk F Puyallup WA
cathy Leishman F lynnwood WA
James Drake M JBLM WA
katherine martin F Seattle WA
Angela Halvorson F Dupont WA
Christopher Wilson M Renton WA
Ryan Moore M DuPont WA
Stephanie Sharpe F Chicago IL
Shannon Seath Meyer F Vashon WA
Jerry Brown M Bellevue WA
Hannah Hanley M Tacoma WA
Irene Fowler F Fort Lewis WA
Kelly Chapple Stone F Milford CT
Tam Kangas M CUTLER BAY FL
Antonio D'Andrade M Tacoma WA
Karla Tucker F AUBURN WA
Amy Pedreira F Buckley WA
Denise Larson F Gig Harbor WA
Yvonne Gogolen F Lakewood WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Ryan Privett M Tacoma WA
Stacey Bishop F Auburn WA
Wyatt Bishop M Auburn WA
Gabriel Laramie M Graham WA
Mike Ricks M Auburn WA
Cat Mellette F Seattle WA
Karoline Hood F Puyallup WA
Ashley Weber F Puyallup WA
Scott VerValin M Tacoma WA
Brittany VerValin F Tacoma WA
Rebekah Anderson F Eatonville WA
Brittany "Gazelle" Hodgson F Tacoma WA
Lori Provoe F Lacey WA
Bailey Martoncik F Maple valley WA
Lila Almond F Lacey WA
William Bartz M SeaTac WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Megan Hamberg F Maple valley WA
Arianne McConchie F TUMWATER WA
Rachael Burch F Tacoma WA
Anthony Montes M Tacoma WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Christopher Bartok M Lacey WA
Margaret Anderson F Eatonville WA
Madison Kinney F Eugene OR
Melinda Pichner F Puyallup WA
Eric Joiner M Auburn WA
Ruth BERNT F EATONVILLE WA
nicholas noce M dupont WA
Tyler Foster M Silverdale WA
Steve Faiks M Seattle WA
September Hyde F Gig Harbor WA
Amber Hartle F Puyallup WA
Elizbeth Benson F Tacoma WA
Anella Oliva F Joint Base Lewis Mcchord WA
Doug Lowe M Seattle WA
Michele Ihrig F Orting WA
Molly Gries F Northbrook IL
Alex Potter F DuPont WA
Mark Potter M DuPont WA
David Burling M Olympia WA
Linda Swier F Bonney Lake WA
Holli Reichl F Graham WA
monica cacioppo F bremerton WA
Lisa Isozaki F Tacoma WA
Jorge Giannattasio M Ridgefield CT
Jungil Cha M New York NY
Aili Wikander F Eatonville WA
Maniac 200 F Tacoma WA
Leanne Phillips F Seattle WA
Lauren Breihof F Seattle WA
David Baker M Puyallup WA
Tim Mullane M Eugene OR
Erin Mullane F Seattle WA
Zach Bellar M Seattle WA
Howard Harris M Lacey WA
Allie Oberoi F Lacey WA
Jason Oberoi M Lacey WA
Noel Mangahas M Auburn WA
Stephen McCausland M University Place WA
Bailie Jones F Kirkland WA
Rachel May F Seatlle WA
Andy Lin M Redmond WA
Kari Brubaker F Seattle WA
John Parrish M Seattle WA
Jonathan Walden M Port Orchard WA
Jaeyoung OLeary F tacoma WA
william adams M Tacoma WA
Robert Neary M Tacoma WA
Allison Early F Olympia WA
Susan Fisher F Lacey WA
Scott Fisher M Lacey WA
Steve Walters M Beaverton OR
GARRETT KELLY M SEATTLE WA
Jerry Wallace M Poulsbo WA
Casey Blake M Gig Harbor WA
Mark Talkington M Seattle WA
Vince Davis M Tacoma WA
Alanna McCorkle F Milton WA
Jenny Haidle F Kent WA
Barbie Pagh F Buckley WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Thaddeus Zysk M Seattle WA
Erika Anderson F Tacoma WA
Jorge Aguirre M Monterrey WA
Jennifer Kapinos F Seattle WA
benjamin jergens M tacoma WA
Tom Pierson M Milton WA
Lisa Wilson F Tacoma WA
McKenna Wilson F Tacoma WA
Tasha Conde F Olympia WA
Jason Hardt M Des Moines WA
April Clapp F Auburn WA
Rachel Johansen F Everett WA
Nonie Whalen F Vaugh WA
Steven McCarthy M Washougal WA
Krystle Broadbent F Spanaway WA
Nicole Lerner F Bremerton WA
Heather Louk F Port Orchard WA
Angelina Parnell F PUYALLUP WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Marilyn Bechard F Auburn WA
COURTNEY LANGER F TACOMA WA
GINA LANGER F RAYMOND WA
Karey Mozer F Tacoma WA
Andrea Pearson F Bonney Lake WA
Lydia Miller F Olympia WA
Stephen Miller F Olympia WA
Shane Wilt M University Place WA
Barry Wood M University Place WA
Spencer Weaver M Tacoma WA
Anna Cullen F Tacoma WA
Scott Nicol M Dallas OR
Chad Krilich M Gig Harbor WA
Chris Statler M Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Heather Rowan F sumner WA
Kris Tague F Graham WA
Ruth Bookwalter F Kent WA
Emily Adelmann F Olympia WA
Pasquel Terwillegar F Black Diamond WA
Floyd Sekeramayi M Tacoma WA
KENNETH Marinellie M Spanaway WA
Pam Muckenthaler F Tacoma AL
Tom Weaver M Bremerton WA
Stephen halstead M Edgewood WA
Chris Nicholls F Yakima WA
Daniel Marefka M Yakima WA
Heidi Vanderlaan F Newcastle WA
Brandy Simis F Renton WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Shannon Perry F Seattle WA
Richard Nadolny M Seattle WA
Julie Stead F Gig Harbor WA
Sam Stead M Gig Harbor WA
Barb Bumann F Olympia WA
Kristina Benko F maple valley wa
Laura Hauswald F Lake Forest Park WA
Claudine Carroll F University Place WA
Michael Hsu M Seattle WA
Sean Barlow M Woodinville WA
Kevin Myers M Tacoma WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Donna deBit F Seattle WA
MELISSA OSBORN F TUMWATER WA
Marcus Peterson M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Cook F Tacoma WA
Kirsten Luffy F Dupont WA
Justin Knoff M Federal Way WA
Christopher stanley M Port Orchard WA
Stephanie Cram F Renton WA
Denise Owens F Monroe WA
Kiel Anderson M Bonney Lake WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Max Scott M DuPont WA
Doug Spencer M Tacoma WA
Holly Stenglein F Olympia WA
Clay Stenglein M Olympia WA
George Stegman M Seattle WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Terra Perkins F Olympia WA
Maria Mota F Ruston WA
Michael Bartlett M JBLM WA
Lindsay Serbousek F Silverdale WA
Carly Helton F Wenatchee WA
Paul Stavig M puyallup WA
Jake Henry M Seattle WA
Jonelle Jordan F Seattle WA
Matthew Jordan M Seattle WA
Melissa Kauzlarich F Tacoma WA
Steve Politakis M Fox Island WA
Jessica Jenness F Bothell WA
Chris Spaulding M Tacoma WA
Robbin Tindall-Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Jenna O'Brien F Olympia WA
Hilary Wood F Auburn WA
Chad Duffey M ISSAQUAH WA
beth caldwell F Lakewood WA
matthew fullwood M lacey Washington
Scott Mulhern M Gig Harbor WA
Emily Clevenstine F Puyallup WA
Stefany Garcia F Puyallup WA
Emmy Pollock F JBLM WA
Victor Benavente M JBLM WA
Kristianna Johnson F Wichita KS
BILLIE McCAFFREY F SAMMAMISH WA
Dane Erosa M Everett WA
Sara Carlson F Kirkland WA
Sean Carlson M Kirkland WA
Janice Balangue F Olympia WA
Ryan Mansell F University Place WA
Michael Smith M University Place WA
Chevy Johnson M Auburn WA
arielle knutson F seattle WA
Anna Callaghan F New York NY
Karla Jensen F Olympia AL
Colleen Randall F Tacoma WA
Angele McComb F Tacoma WA
patti saltsgaver F port orchard WA
Ashley Hogan F Seattle WA
JOHN SCHMIDT M LAKEWOOD WA
Matthew Horner M Silverdale WA
Amber Boyers F Olympia WA
Meghan Jones F Seattle WA
monica kirkpatrick M Seattle WA
justin fischer M mukilteo WA
Andrew Harbison M Gig Harbor WA
Michelle Saab F Ferndale WA
Robert Hatcher M Lacey WA
Janna Johnson F federal Way WA
Renee Partsch F Silverdale WA
Rebekah Betts F Lake Tapps WA
Katelynn Drury F Fort Collins CO
Dawn Catlow F Auburn WA
David Flynn M DuPont WA
diane Burkhammer F tacoma WA
Michelle Denully F Bremerton WA
Kristin Shurley F Port Hadlock WA
Kelly Mears F Tacoma WA
Amy Sonnenberg F Bellingham WA
Kirrin Coleman F Bainbridge Island WA
Samantha Neff F University Place WA
Lindsey Trimble F Olympia WA
Melanie Staley F Poulsbo WA
Brian Shelton M Edgewood WA
Joshua Bartlett M Ft. Lewis WA
Kim Larson F Cashmere WA
Jamie Hathaway F Seattle WA
Michelle Miller F Bremerton WA
Marcelle Arce F Lacey WA
Alexander Arce M Lacey WA
Jonathan Ross M Seattle WA
Michelle Reinicke F Eatonville WA
Grace Reinicke F Eatonville WA
Nicole Del Bosque F Centralia WA
Ricardo Del Bosque M Centralia WA
Terrence Feeney M Tacoma WA
Rich McQuade M Lynnwood WA
Kristie Stanek F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Anderson F Murphy TX
Nikki Sheriff F Hobart WA
Ariel Council F Gig Harbor WA
Linda Rowe-Oneal F Des Moines WA
Melissa Pursel F Poulsbo WA
Brian Pursel M Poulsbo WA
Vincent Yaptinchay M Port Orchard WA
Michele Harper F Olympia WA
Tammy Magnuson F Renton WA
Jennifer Maraschky F Kent WA
Flo Lind F Gig Harbr WA
Brittany Mitchell F Bremerton WA
Andy Fritz M Olympia WA
Stuart Young M Tacoma WA
Kaylee McDonald F Buckley WA
arin costanza F Fircrest WA
Riann Lingl F Auburn WA
Rachael Spencer F Puyallup WA
Josh Starkey M Puyallup WA
Pedro Infante M Dupont WA
Heather Morrow F Puyallup WA
Bobbi Cussins F Tumwater WA
Christy Polis F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Thiel F DuPont WA
Edna Wood F Snohomish WA
Bill Miller M Puyallup WA
Ryan Linton M Silverdale WA
Tiffany Twiddy F Shelton WA
Anne Zimmerman F Tacoma WA
Amanda Twiddy F Shelton WA
tina mattingly F silverdale WA
eddie mattingly M silverdale WA
Adam Krett M Snoqualmie WA
Tabitha Pelogi F federal way WA
Dennis Mickelberry M Seatac WA
shawn fisher M edgewood WA
Lisa McDonald F Federal Way WA
Anthony Jones M Federal Way WA
Henry Mora M Seattle WA
Ethan Grossman M Seattle WA
William Hughes M Lynnwood WA
Jose Tapai M Renton WA
Derek Bishop M Seattle WA
Jennifer Campbell F Seattle WA
Sarah Strong F Tacoma WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Cori Allan F Burien WA
William Tannler M Puyallup WA
Christopher Roberts M Bonney Lake WA
Carolyn Horning F Coupeville WA
Thomas Lanphear M Maple Valley WA
Les Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Terri Whallon F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Stimac F Bellevue WA
Cathy Fowler F Everett WA
Ellis Retzloff M Fircrest WA
Robert Hall M Tacoma AL
JOSHUA ROWSON M INDIANOLA WA
JENNIFER ROWSON F INDIANOLA WA
Stephen Cash M Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Max Johnson M Tacoma WA
evan serpa M lacey WA
Steve Swanlund M Puyallup WA
Jenna Milne F Federal Way WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
BRIAN BIBBINS M AUBURN WA
Joe Wendler M Des Moines WA
Jeffrey Cotner M Tacoma WA
Jesse Mohrland M Bothell WA
Jeff Fortner M Gig Harbor WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Mary Klarich F Wapato WA
STEVEN VITRELLA M OAK HARBOR WA
Jessie Burch F Tacoma WA
Audrey Carter F Bonney lake WA
Rion Ramirez M Bainbridge Island WA
Timothy Bauer M Puyallup WA
Erik Fermstad M Gig Harbor WA
Erica Olsen F Olympia WA
Christopher Johnson M Seattle WA
Michaela Schmalz F Gig harbor WA
Karlie Gaskins F Port Orchard WA
Monique Freymuth F Bremerton WA
pedro Cilia M lacey WA
Dave Alderman M Knoxville TN
Sarah Daniels F Tacoma WA
Lisa Hughes F Olympia WA
jill carlson F bremerton WA
Elizabeth Mantey F Duvall WA
George Jackson M Tacoma WA
Tammy Herzog F Tumwater WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Stoddard F olympia WA
Myra Sparrow F Fox Island WA
Chad Lyne M Tacoma WA
Aaron Womack M tacoma WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
sophia consola F tacoma WA
shirleen griggs F rochester WA
William Turner M Silverdale WA
Deborah Evdemon F Sammamish WA
Max Evdemon M Sammamish WA
Carrie Tellefson F Gig Harbor WA
Stephen Barber M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Tony Morrow M Lacey WA
Debi Ellis F Tacoma WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth sies F oak harbor WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
David Schmitz M Tacoma WA
Brandon Gardner M Cincinnati OH
Nate Lawrence M Lakewood WA
Steven Yee M Renton WA
ann coupe F poulsbo WA
Madeleine Hottman F LAKEWOOD WA
Rick Laybourn M TACOMA WA
Crystal Richard F Tacoma WA
Kelly Racke F Port Orchard WA
Chad Burk M Rochester WA
Michael Ewing M Seattle WA
Heather Ferrier F Fox Island WA
Courtney Olsen F Ferndale WA
Brenda Kasper F Bellevue WA
Chris Tuohy M sammamish WA
Ramonalisa Sablan F Puyallup WA
Grant Gutwein M Lacey WA
Sheli Morrell F Tacoma WA
brian petersen M tacoma wa
Jonathan Harper M buckley WA
Jennifer Gera F Tumwater WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
angela harper F buckley WA
Greg LeBouton M Lakewood WA
Pawel Binczyk M Tacoma WA
Katherine DePaul F Tacoma WA
Matthew Malyon M Spanaway WA
Curtis Young M Spanaway WA
Ginger Richardson F Steilacoom WA
Grace Laman F Astoria OR
Mike Schmitt M Bremerton WA
Omar Trujillo Ortiz M Lacey WA
Linda Schinman F Bellevue WA
Beverly Schubert F Port Orchard WA
Lizzie Lee F Lynnwood WA
Rick Dorsey M Schertz WA
David Spooner M Bonney Lake WA
David Spooner M Bonney Lake WA
David Spooner M Bonney Lake WA
Ben Mangrum M Tacoma WA
Tiffany Demers F Bremerton WA
Andrew Prince M Olympia WA
Adeline Prince F Olympia WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Elizabeth Berg F Seabeck WA
Jeremy Stumpf M Puyallup WA
Dawn Muench F Gig Harbor WA
Carol Milburn F Bonney Lake WA
Jeff Bell M Seattle WA
Jacqueline Guilliams F REDMOND WA
Kurt Harsh M Tacoma WA
Eric Lindsay M Tacoma WA
Jordon Bautista M Bremerton WA
Howard Wright M TACOMA WA
christopher kitchens M yelm WA
Larry Witham M University Place WA
Asa Langrell M Bremerton WA
Abigail Bandi F Steilacoom WA
Adriana Hampton F Selah WA
Stacey Parsons F Graham WA
Bob Iyall M Puyallup WA
Eric Shelton M Tacoma WA
Soun Moffett M University Place WA
Patti Alliot F Bainbridge Island WA
Felimon Gomez M Dupont WA
Lia Estigoy F University Place WA
SuLee Allen F University Place WA