2020 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laurie Kesgard F AUBURN WA
Ryan McCallum M Federal Way WA
Shila McCallum F Federal Way WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Anita Lee F Tacoma WA
Dennis Lee M Tacoma WA
Brigitte Burleson F Ravensdale WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Jacob Barney M Tacoma WA
KENDALL LOVELL F AUBURN WA
GREYSON LOVELL M AUBURN WA
Angelica Miramontes F Puyallup WA
Alejandro Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Leonardo Miramontes M Puyallup WA
Steven Welch M Port Orchard WA
Daniel Welch M Port Orchard WA
Andrea Buchta F Puyallup Washington
Donna Whisler F FEDERAL WAY WA
Stella Parke F Federal way WA
Bradley Tomhave M Tacoma WA
Bradley Tomhave F Tacoma WA
Alex Oathout M Silverdale Washington
Natalie Oathout F Silverdale WA
Christin James F Yakima WA
Ashleigh James F Yakima WA
Brendyn James M Yakima WA
Carrie Firestone F Puyallup WA
Kameryn Firestone M Puyallup WA
Kyleigh Firestone F Puyallup WA
Debbie Johnson F Puyallup WA
Bailey Hillelson F Tacoma WA
Janell Brown F Tacoma WA
Megan Lemon F Olympia WA
Michele Lemon F Olympia WA
Mark Lemon M Olympia WA
Wendy Bryant F Lakewood WA
Kristi Bowman Morgan F Auburn WA
TREENA DANIELS F BUCKLEY WA
Terease Reyes F Tacoma WA
Steve Schultz M Tacoma WA
Christie Schultz F Tacoma WA
Tarah Threde F Gig Harbor Washington
Trever Threde M Gig Harbor Washington
Ingrid Simpson F FIFe WA
Suzanne Beaudoin F Burton WA
Rayne Beaudoin M Burton WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Maeve Hasselquist F Gig Harbor WA
Gwen Hasselquist F Gig Harbor Wa
Sean Davis M Tacoma WA
Krystal Williams F Tacoma WA
Kim James F Puyallup WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Shelley Lange F Tacoma WA
Thuong-Em Nguyen F TACOMA WA
Brian Salaver M tacoma WA
Jayden Salaver M Tacoma WA
Tricia Ramos F Tacoma wa
Carrie Rexroat F Seattle WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Colescott F Gig Harbor WA
Caryl Schuler F Fircrest WA
Kelli Lord F Fort Lewis WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
James Wilson M Fife WA
jennifer alexander F Covington WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Lauren Luxon F University Place WA
Josh Serrick M University Place WA
joseph alexander M covington WA
justin alexander M covington WA
Travis Mcmahon M Auburn WA
John Wilkinson M Tacoma WA
Kristine Szabo F Tacoma WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
michelle young F spanaway WA
Shannon Dupire F Puyallup WA
Tracy Orvis M Tacoma WA
Ron Ness M Lakewood WA
Lysandra Ness F Lakewood WA
Miranda Ness F Lakewood WA
Lorelei Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Elissa Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Vivian Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Susanne Nelson F Tacoma WA
Collette Meyer F Lake Tapps WA
Amy Wigstrom F Tacoma WA
Zachary Wigstrom Sonnen M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Loucks F Gig Harbor WA
Meredith Bruneau F Federal Way WA
Marquis Pounds M University Place WA