Skagit Flats Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Rachelle Bottenberg F Mill Creek WA
lori burke F arlington WA
Djamal Pullom M Edmonds WA
Stacy Clark F Seattle WA
Casey McNerthney M Seattle WA
Sarah Rupp F Seattle WA
Marilyn Franklin F Oak Harbor WA
Eric Hoort M CAMANO ISLAND WASHINGTON
Aaron Cheney M Kent WA
Margaret Langlie F Friday Harbor WA
Mary Wade F Friday Harbor WA
Courtney Larson F Burien WA
kristen kerns F seattle WA
Marilyn Nippold F Eugene OR
Traci Fortier F Seattle WA
Leslie Gamez F Leadville CO
Paul Larson M Burien WA
Abigail Cowan F Mount Vernon WA
Amanda Robb F Auburn WA
laura black F yelm WA
martha black F yelm WA
Ryan Anderson M Bellevue WA
Matt Bettencourt M Mukilteo WA
Veronica Divis F Tumwater WA
Kate Kondrak F Seattle WA
Dani Bullard F Puyallup WA
Dianne Rogers F Olympia WA
Susan Giordano F Olympia WA
Kathleen Baker F Seattle WA
Reid Baker M Seattle WA
Andrew Scroggs M Olympia WA
Kiara Elliott F Seattle WA
Stephanie Leon F Lake Stevens WA
Trent Michie M Salt Lake City UT
Liz Michie F Salt Lake City UT
Larissa Payne F Olympia WA
John Payne M Olympia WA
Sam Simone M Marysville WA
Kanami Fujita F Bellibgham WA
Amihan Ferrer F Olympia WA
Patrick McGrath M Olympia WA
Melissa Michie F Hinsdale IL
John Brignola F Hinsdale IL
Jill McCauley F Tumwater WA
William Erickson M STANWOOD WA
Tricia Brassfield F Olympia WA
sarah poppe F Olympia WA
Lynetta Chu F Langley BC
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Melanie Porter F Mill creek WA
Katie Ames F Everett WA
Aimee Pickette F Marysville WA
Emily Hansen F LYNNWOOD WA
OWen Simons M Bellingham WA
MaryLynne Courtney F Bellingham Washington
Kit Russell F Marysville WA
Michelle Yeager F Seattle WA
Bruce Chorpita M Los Angeles CA
Dana Pantley M Seattle WA
Monica Pantley F Seattle WA
Jonathan Quimby M Mt Vernon WA
Mark Oldham M Vancouver BC
John Blackmer M Vancouver BC
Carrie Treusch F Seattle WA
Racheal Sasse F Tacoma Washington
Chalmers Johnson M Port Orchard WA
Randy Nelson M Renton WA
Bionda Nanlohy F Seattle WA
Kimberly Becker F Chapin SC
Anjum Hajat F Edmonds WA
Lorna Campbell F Abbotsford BC
Garnett Campbell M Abbotsford BC
Fred Owyen M North Lakewood WA
Florin Nutu M Redmond WA
Kristina Spadafora F Lynnwood WA
Julie Kaschmitter F Colville WA
Greg Hanson M Mount Vernon WA
Linda Lamay F Mount Vernon WA
Dick Driskill M Parkdale OR
Kathleen Keeney F Brier WA
David Keeney M Brier WA
Cecilia Shumate F Bothell WA
Mary Osbach F Tampa FL
Mike Simpson M Oak Harbor WA
Mark Selvig M La Conner WA
Jenniger Selvig F La Conner WA
Katelyn Grant F Mount Vernon WA
Barb Bumann F Olympia WA
Rick Krueger M Surrey BC
Stacie Costanich F Bonney lake WA
Jason Costanich F Bonney lake WA
Lisa Payan F Washougal WA
Shasta Zielke F Portland OR
James Shaw M Snohomish WA
Margaret Pearson F Tacoma WA
Jeff Jones M Tacoma WA
Michael Sinsky M Seattle WA
Irina Mironyuk F Seattle WA
Joel Smith M Ferndale WA
sharon bertolli F Snohomish WA
Thomas bertolli M Snohomish WA
Arena Hernandez F Woodinville WA
Leilani Pen F Bellevue WA
Andy Fry M Bothell WA
Tricia Matteson F Woodinville WA
Michael Matteson M Woodinville WA
Phillip Millard M Mill Creek WA
Jawn Angus M Seattle WA
Ben Hazelwood M Mount Vernon WA
jeff brooks M vancouver
Ashley Smith F Lynnwood WA
Stacie Horick F Clinton WA
Denise Miller F Burlington Washington
mark stockslager M bonney lake WA
Sue Spinney F Salem OR
David Thibodeau M Mount Vernon Washington
anna aylward F olympia WA
mike cote M lake stevens WA
Maggie Goldberg F Seattle WA
Mary Olmsted F Bellingham WA
Gen Crouch F Bellingham WA
Michelle Michie F Sandy UT
Gail Craig F Bothell WA
Dan Schurr M Coupeville WA
Don Sather M Sidney BC
Jeff Westhead M Duvall WA
Christine McMann F Duvall WA
Heather Craggs F Everett WA
Andrea Bonaccorsi F Seattle WA
Kirstie Walton F Snohomish WA
Michael Methven M Bellingham WA
Angela Jones F Seattle WA
Debra Wagnild F Spokane Valley WA
Ted McCammant M Stanwood WA
Tiffany Urland F Mount Vernon WA
Esther Himmelfarb F Seattle WA
Kathryn Pittelkau F Olympia WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Erin Anderson F Bothell WA
Tim Krueger M surrey BC
Karen Pavlidis F Seattle WA
Karen Schroeder F Lynnwood WA
Brooke Schroeder F Lynnwood WA
Scotty Railton M Mount Vernon WA
Vicky Holmes F Bothell WA
Kathy Herndon F bellingham WA
Anna Sivonda F Poulsbo WA
Ron Sivonda M Poulsbo WA
Tiare Bailey F Port Ludlow WA
Nick Bailey lll M Port Ludlow WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Corinne Rigaud F Vancouver BC
Sarah Hill F Seattle WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Joel Johnstone M Mount Vernon WA
Stephen Lindberg M Olympia WA
Susan Gelinas F Richmond BC
Stephen Ptucha M Richmond BC
Erin Jones F Surrey
Galina Usenko, dzema F Lynnwood WA
Susan Kallal F Bellingham WA
Karen Henken F Bellingham WA
Tara Krier F Portland OR
Ethan Zinck M Seattle WA
A Nicole DuCharme F SEATTLE
karissa marker F Yarrow Point WA
David Driskill M Sedro Woolley WA
Kelsie Wilms F Sedro-Woolley WA
Kendal Paul F Vancouver BC
Jodi Yeager F Anacortes WA
Theresa Bresliln F Ferndale WA
Susan Beller F Bellingham WA
pat knowlton M sammamish WA
Jason Hardt M Tacoma WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Jayson Petersen M Seattle WA
Micaela Jensen F Bow WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Darrin Wightman M Mount Vernon WA
Adam Cooper M Mount Vernon WA
Miles Cooper M Mount Vernon WA
Robert Bondurant M Chimacum WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Gustavo Anaya M Brier WA
Isabella Anaya F Brier WA
Ashley Rundhaug F Seabeck WA
Nicholas Rundhaug M Seabeck WA
Victoria Laraway F Olympia WA
MICHELLE GULDEN F Tumwater WA
Mike Nolan M Port Angeles WA
Alejandro Fallas M Portland OR
Fionna Fallon F Portland OR
Eric Denny M seattle WA
Doug Beyerlein M Mill Creek WA
Christopher Mercado M Everett WA
Amanda Tokarsk F Port Orchard Washington
Heidi Szekely F Portland OR
Teresa Syms F Anacortes WA
Eve Smith F Mount Vernon WA
Emil Aranda M Seattle WA
todd kean M blaine WA
Dwight BAKER M Bellingham WA
Valerie Mccormack F SEDROWOOLLEY WA
Shannon Connor F Bellingham WA
Amanda Lewis F Mount Vernon WA
Tom Sloane M Bellingham WA
Chris Cull-dimatteo F Oak harbor WA
Mende Kron F Arlington WA
Jason Lewis M Mount Vernon NM
Robert Chaffeur M Ruston WA
Meghan Templeton F Burlington WA
Nicholas Young M Mount Vernon WA
Jennifer Boran F tacoma WA
Sarah Mike F Burlington WA
Andrew Mike F Burlington WA
Laura Breen F Lake Stevens WA
Bill young F Lake Stevens WA
Denis Lagno M Bothell WA
Kevin Gallagher M Marysville WA
Norman Odegard M Stanwood WA
Norman Odegard M Stanwood WA
Stacie Tellers F Olympia WA
Josh Vall-Spinosa M Seattle WA
Anna McConnell F Seattle WA
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Eddie mattingly M silverdale WA
grace mattingly F silverdale WA
jamin may M tumwater WA
Ashley Kerzman F Bellingham WA
Ryan DeWaard M Lynden WA
Spencer Walsh M Seattle WA
Jay Bowen M Mount Vernon WA
Donnelly Miller M Bellingham WA
Carlos Morales M Seattle WA
Joe Reda M Bellingham Wa
Jenny Johnston COleman F Marysville WA
Adraina Gugliotta F North Vancouver BC
Nicole Hwang F Bellingham WA
Edward Healy M Chandler AZ
Qiubao Ye M Burlington WA
Angela Memory F Bellingham WA
Cesar Soria M Grants New Mexico
eric Patrin M Clinton WA
Mark Raker M Mill Creek WA
Nick Welch M Seattle WA
Kyle Willett M Snohomish WA
John Lynch M Seattle WA