Skagit Flats Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jim Droz M Palatine IL
Steve Morrison M Sammamish WA
Jeramie Green M Tacoma WA
Giovanna Iwami F federal way wa
Heather Cook F Seattle WA
julie bugai F shoreline WA
Connor Ronald M Covington WA
Christian Taubman M SEATTLE WA
Katherine Cheney F Kent WA
Bob Liebhauser M Denver CO
Jacob Fure M Brier WA
Noel Clayton M Shoreline WA
Gerald Pratt M Centennial CO
Natalie Smith F Bellingham WA
Ted Wang M Bellevue WA
Karen Davis F Everett WA
Erik Fadiman M Seattle WA
Leslie Morton F Bothell WA
Carol Dellinger F Spokane WA
Mark Topacio M Burnaby BC
David Smith M Oak Harbor WA
Matthew Sappington M Bremerton WA
Austin Pederson M Beaverton OR
Sara Potter F Centralia WA
Suzanne Ubaldo F Langley BC
Carolyn Richard F Virginia Beach VA
Ron Bettencourt M Mukilteo WA
Patrick Ward M Gurnee IL
Jason Damazo M Seattle WA
Linda Brabant F Edmonds WA
Tracy Deskin F Lake Forest Park WA
Maria Noga F Lake Stevens WA
Arnel Reyes M Irvine CA
Mike Ruhe M San Diego CA
Ian Dooley M New York NY
Jennifer Pence F spokane WA
Damien Maharaj M Surrey BC
Luis Montes M Poway CA
MARTHA BARGER F Marysville WA
Alexander Van Gundy M Lake Forest Park WA
Ian Thomson M Vancouver BC
Olivia Norton F Vancouver BC
Checed Rodgers M Redmond WA
Jeremy Topping M Seattle WA
David England M Richmond BC
Paul Jurenka M Mount Vernon WA
Kristina von Haartman F Seattle WA
James Michie M Salt Lake City, UT
Keith Parker M Tacoma WA
Megan Graff F Houston TX
Dionne Himmelfarb F Seattle WA
Jerry Mahoney M Seattle WA
Jeffrey Moen M Bremerton WA
Zeth Peterka F Shoreline WA
erin johnson F Seattle WA
Mike Angrove M Victoria BC
Stephanie McNeil F Burlington WA
Qiubao Ye M Burlington WA
Paul White M Beaverton OR
Jun White F Beaverton OR
Marty Gordon M Mount Vernon WA
Heather Gordon F Mount Vernon WA
Charles Droge M Normandy Park WA
Tim Hertaus M Forest Lake MN
Harkirat Singh M Delta BC
Eri Eveland F Denver CO
Marissa LeDuc F Mount Vernon WA
Karen Beebe F Bellingham WA
Kelsey Morfitt F Bonney Lake WA
Ashkan Aazami M Bellevue WA
Jennifer Boran F tacoma WA
Kyra Sweatt F Lake Stevens WA
Carl Hoogesteger M Portland OR
Judy Fisher F Federal Way WA
Donald Hull M Olympia WA
Mohan Ranganathan M Bellevue WA
MIKE PRUYNE M OAK HARBOR WA
Nechia DeKryger F Vancouver BC
Adrian Centoni M Los Angeles CA
Jonathan Whitaker M Everett WA
Austin Knight M Kirkland WA
Stacie Tellers F Olympia WA
JOHN DE SWARDT M WEST VANCOUVER BC
wei liu M bellevue WA
Benny Loi M Coquitlam BC
Joel Teichman M West Vancouver BC
Peter van Diepen M Vancouver BC
Scott Len M Mount Vernon WA
Kim Robertson F Bothell WA
Lori Moriarity F Port Orchard WA
Ginger Johnson M Port Orchard WA
Troy French M Claremont CA
Abigail Gundersen F Seattle WA
Chris Aronchick M Kirkland WA
Cecilia Eldridge F Edmonds WA
Arlane Olson F Bellingham WA
Austin Wendt M Spanaway WA
Kerry Mauri F Seattle WA
Austin Meyers M PUYALLUP WA
John Kaschmitter M Colville WA
Jennifer Healy F University Place WA
Jeff Szekely M Portland OR
anthony vincent M san diego CA
Tim Paudler M Lake Tapps WA
Juan Suter F Kingston WA
Heather Graham F Spokane Valley WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Bob Bruce M Veneta OR
Laura Schmitt F Auburn WA
Yau-Ming Chien M Bellevue WA
Jon Nevitt M Burlington WA
Stan Nakashima M Mount Vernon WA
Jeni Meyer F Cottage Grove MN
Melissa Brandon-Doerge F Lynden Washington
Ethan Zinck M Seattle WA
Scott McKibben M Portland OR
John Vinson M Snohomish WA
Caleb Holmes M Olalla WA
Leslye Teuber F Woodinville WA
David Blas M Surrey BC
Monirul Hawke M Bellevue WA
Twyla Luke F Sequim WA
Lori Martell F Seattle WA
Lorelei Sadowski F Port Coquitlam
Leisa Geiger F Seattle WA
eric Patrin M Clinton WA
Kirsten Thingvold F Surrey BC
Kayla Schuman F Waconia MN
Jody Schindler F Waconia MN
Edmund Spinney M Salem OR
matthew turner M bellingham WA
Jill Hudson F Seattle WA
Keith Hudson M Lake Forest park WA
Sara Woody F Bellevue WA
Norman Odegard M Stanwood WA
Christopher Linnell M Lynnwood WA
Colleen Bryant F Edmonds WA
Robert Stringham M Sandy UT
Jennie Grant F Seattle WA
Carolyn Swanson F Nanaimo BC
Josh Harrington M Camano Island WA
Gurpreet Grewal M Surrey BC
Rae-Anne Spencer F Vancouver BC
Yasuko Suzuki F Corvallis OR
Heidi Bruce F Eastsound WA
Edwin Wagnild M Spokane Valley WA
Erica Coulter F Mount Vernon WA
Jack London M Carlsbad CA
Nelson Mark M Vancouver BC
Ather Haleem M Snoqualmie WA
Jose luis Ocampo M Mount Vernon WA
Elena Vlad F Seattle WA
Hailey Morgan F Tucson AZ
Cyndy Morgan F Kenmore WA
Kathleen Eagleson M CORVALLIS OR
Kathleen Bauer F Marysville WA
Alexa Carr F Poulsbo WA
David Smith M Flushing MI
Matt Krier M Portland OR
Adria Biasi F Ridgefield WA