Santa Runs Tacoma 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Rich Hieb M Tacoma WA
Tim Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Coby Whitaker M Lacey WA
Nate Whitaker M Lacey WA
Magyn Whitaker F Lacey WA
Don Nelson M tacoma WA
Lissa Nelson F tacoma WA
Brenda Glisson F Port Orchard WA
Garrison Glisson M Port Orchard WA
Grace Glisson F Port Orchard WA
Stan Glisson M Port Orchard WA
Cheryl Culton M Buckley WA
Elizabeth Schieferdecker F Fife WA
Benjamin Schieferdecker M Fife WA
Kurt Schieferdecker M Fife WA
Virginia Marseillan F Spanaway WA
Betsy Ellington F Tacoma WA
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Patricia Rapozo F Tacoma WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Tyler Faiszt M Puyallup WA
Sirena Haddock F Edgewood WA
Lisa Ellefson F Lacey WA
Janey Mattson F Tacoma WA
John Conniff M Tacoma WA
Crystal Nykreim F Eatonville WA
Lawson Hunt M Tanunda SA Australia
Dakota Hunt M Tanunda SA
Jody Phipps F Puyallup WA
Michael Brazell M Lacey WA
Dana Pagel F Port Orchard WA
Michelle Isaacson F Lacey WA
Bridget Thompson F Puyallup WA
Nicole Bowlds F Tacoma WA
Suzye Spadoni F Gig Harbor WA
Karla Salazar F Federal Way WA
Laura Cohen F Tacoma WA
Jeremy Young M University Place WA
Katie Young F University Place WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Gain F Bonney Lake WA
Shannon Moore F Gig Harbor WA
Erin Greer F McChord AFB WA
Holly Nay F Spanaway WA
kristal dowey F puyallup WA
Doreen Seddon F Puyallup WA
Rick Seddon M Puyallup WA
Katy Mercille F Tacoma WA
KYLE CURNUTT M ISSAQUAH WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Dyan Blaize F Manchester WA
Stephen Pawlawski M Manchester WA
Rebecca Winbauer F Kent WA
Robert Winbauer M Kent WA
lisa sorenson F puyallup WA
Victoria sorenson F puyallup WA
Jennifer Lang F Tacoma WA
Adam Lang M Tacoma WA
Suzanne Ridley F Kent WA
Tim Longenecker M Federal Way WA
Cathy DeHut F Graham WA
Ken DeHut M Graham WA
Hannah DeHut F Graham WA
Callisa DeHut F Graham WA
Susan Burklund F Renton WA
Andrea Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Marilyn McBride F Gig Harbor WA
Kimberly Mackey F Tacoma WA
Kristy Fassio F Kent WA
Jody Chindavat F Maple Valley WA
Andrea Paradise F Tacoma WA
Jack Paradise M Tacoma WA
Jeff Paradise M Tacoma WA
Ed Petersen M Graham WA
Dennis Eldridge M Enumclaw WA
Laura McKeen F Milton WA
Danny Richards M Tacoma WA
sandra madden F Federal Way WA
Stacy Glazebrook F Tacoma WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
Jaime Long F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Vanderhoof F Seattle Wa
Rebecca Thompson F Tacoma WA
Jamie Balick F Tacoma WA
Ashlee Shattuck F Spanaway WA
Tamy Gonzalez F Spanaway WA
Mishelle Cates F Puyallup WA
Barbara Olafson F Olympia Wa
Richard Olafson M Olympia Wa
Tracy Wolsey M Edgewood WA
Kaesha Apelu F Eatonville WA
Leigh Eckert F Dupont WA
Melissa Draeger F Tacoma WA
Sharla Rohr F Buckley WA
Hans Rohr M Buckley WA
Paul Vanerhoof M Edgewood WA
Jack Arend M Olympia WA
Brenda Arend F Olympia WA
Joy Scholz F Olympia WA
Tanissa Braun F Federal Way WA
Greg Kirkpatrick M Olympia WA
shannon krumpos F graham WA
KEN LUCE M olympia WA
Natalia Kohler F Puyallup WA
Patrick Kohler M Puyallup WA
Angela Clyde F Graham WA
Lori Van Zanten F Olympia WA
Vanessa Elmer F Issaquah WA
Kjell Elmer M Issaquah WA
Rebecca Riley F Olympia WA
Megan Hughes F Lacey WA
bonnie raffo M maple valley WA
Cammy Webster F Olympia WA
Misty Leslie F Port Orchard WA
Laura Parma F Olympia WA
Diana Sheets F Olympia WA
Debbie Laur F Olympia WA
Nick Paterno M Puyallup WA
Peggy Paterno F Puyallup WA
LESLIE ROBERTSON F SEATTLE WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Katherine Blair F Kent WA
Kathie Thompson F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Latham F Tacoma WA
Cathy Schamu F Edgewood WA
Katy Schamu F Edgewood WA
Carleen Jackson F DuPont WA
Olivia McDougall F Tacoma WA
Ellen Dougherty F Poulsbo WA
Colin Dougherty M Poulsbo WA
T.C. Benboe F Spanaway WA
Angie Crowe F Olympia WA
Izzy Schlotterback F Tacoma WA
Kirby Schlotterback M Tacoma WA
michelle ness F auburn WA
cheryl wilson F auburn WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Craig Armstrong M Tacoma Wa
Ronda Hunduen F Tacoma Wa
Thaine Filkins M University Place Wa
Ian Hutton M Tacoma Wa
Heidi Hutton F Tacoma Wa
Stephanie Price F LakeBay Wa
Dean Giuntoli M Tacoma Wa
Erick Lindbergh M Tacoma Wa
Jay Lindbergh M Lakewood Wa
Rod Cunningham M Tacoma Wa
Yannick Fourage M Tacoma Wa
Brent Hunduen M Tacoma Wa
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma Wa
Ron Nilsen M Tacoma Wa
Heather DeMalne F Tacoma Wa
Alicia Burton F Tacoma Wa
Alicia Burton F Tacoma Wa
Laura Devereaux F Tacoma Wa
Patricia Woodruff F Lakewood Wa
Brenna Johnson F Fircrest Wa
Lois Kuljis F Tacoma Wa
Shannon Sullins F Puyallup Wa
Krista Shull F Tacoma Wa
Thomas Sniezak M Eatonville Wa
Bonnie Sniezak F Eatonville Wa
Dylan Antonson M Eatonville Wa
Ryan Antonson M Eatonville Wa
Kerri Miller F Eatonville Wa
Walker Yardley M Eatonville Wa
Wyatt Field M Eatonville Wa
Angie Gilliardi F Eatonville Wa
Misti Antonson F Eatonville Wa
Kari Brewer F Eatonville Wa
Nickolas Schier M Eatonville Wa
Linda Schier F Eatonville Wa
Tammie Mitchell F Orting WA
Jesse Mitchell M Orting WA
Sandra Willis F Tacoma Wa
Christopher Kemp M Tacoma Wa
Lauren Duszynski F Fife Wa
Pat Zedaker F Milton Wa
Noah Dusznski M Fife Wa
Lisa Duszynski F Fife Wa
Brett Thomas M Federal Way Wa
Pam Thomas F Federal Way Wa
Lauren Thomas F Federal Way Wa
Sean Thomas M Federal Way Wa
Denise Barwick F Edgewood Wa
Terrina Marchant F Auburn Wa
Tracey Mershon F Auburn wa
Lee Blankenship M Olympia WA
Bob Lanouette M Tumwater WA
Linda Kilpatrick F Clearlake WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Julie Westcott F Seattle WA
Kelly Christensen F Lake Tapps WA
Carol Grisso F University Place WA
John Becker M Puyallup WA
Carla Vormestrand M Lake Tapps WA
brian smith M lake tapps WA
christine coyner F puyallup WA
lori swanson F university place WA
John Gilman M Gig Harbor WA
Amy Kamp F Milton WA
Cort O'Connor M Tacoma WA
Amith Pakittiri M Tacoma WA
Lisl Fasser F Auburn WA
Courtney Atwell F Tacoma WA
Peter Barlow M Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Brock F Tacoma WA
Lindsey Spadoni F Gig Harbor WA
Terri Eaton F puyallup WA
Dan Eaton M puyallup WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Diana Fitzgerald F Tacoma WA
Sam Fitzgerald M Tacoma WA
Jonathon Gourley M Graham WA
Rina Thun F Graham WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Brendan Hogarty M Tacoma WA
Karen McCurley F Tacoma WA
Katie Jacobson F Milton WA
Angela Mills F spanaway WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Jan Boitano F Federal Way WA
Kevin Ainslie M Puyallup WA
Nicky Ainslie M Puyallup WA
Mary Lou Morgan F Auburn WA
Debbie Hartigan F Edgewood WA
Barb Hoehne F sumner WA
Corey Hoehne M sumner WA
Isabel Hoehne F sumner WA
Cindy Berger F University Place WA
brenda myers F Milton WA
kerri gray F eatonville WA
Sally Betschart F EATONVILLE WA
Lisa Matson F Tacoma WA
Lori Palomino F Bonney Lake WA
Cari Blair F Bonney Lake WA
Chris Blair M Bonney Lake WA
Nicole Stuart F Tacoma WA
Sara Mednick F university place WA
Jana Jacobson F Port Orchard WA
Lindsay Wilson F Spanaway WA
Vanessa Ramsey F Puyallup WA
Kathy Mercer F Port Orchard WA
Caryl Bittenbender F Puyallup WA
dara zurfluh F eatonville WA
Susan L Kaelin F Booney Lake WA
Taylor Kaelin F Booney Lake WA
Hali Kaelin F Booney Lake WA
Becky Carlson F Puyallup WA
Nicole Sturdy F Auburn WA
Karli Johnson F Puyallup WA
Angelo Gama M Puyallup WA
cynthia Forsyth F Puyallup WA
Jeremy Elliott M Tacoma WA
Tracey Brown F Sumner WA
Cindi Blansfield F Sumner WA
Sharon Frank F Sumner WA
Karen Hagstrom F Port Orchard WA
megan marion F puyallup WA
Kim Dowd F Tacoma WA
Darren Dowd M Tacoma WA
Jesse Dowd M Tacoma WA
Ashley Ultsch F tacoma WA
Cameron Ultsch M tacoma WA
Sandi Holmes F Federal Way WA
Tim Holmes M Federal Way WA
Kevin Brown M Sumner WA
Steven Zink M Puyallup WA
Jorge Pizarro M East Hartford CT
Katie Holmes F Sandy UT
Anna Davenport F Tacoma WA
Lisette Gleason F Spanaway WA
Megan Hearn F Fife WA
Steve Kunz M Fife WA
Mark VandenHazel M Olympia WA
Stephen Rowan M Sumner WA
Heather Rowan F Sumner WA
Sarah Rowan F Sumner WA
Hannah Rowan F Sumner WA
Craig Johnson M Tacoma WA
Katrina Johnson F Tacoma WA
Tonya Hardwick F gig harbor WA
Ian Spencer M Tacoma WA
Elisabeth Spencer F Tacoma WA
Dione Savage F Spanaway WA
Kelly Crow F Puyallup WA
mike middleton M port orchard WA
Donna Smith F Olympia Wa
Melanie Schwankl F Auburn WA
Jesse Stevick M Olympia WA
Jenny Stevick F Olympia WA
Steve DeKoker M Seattle WA
Chris Allen F Tacoma WA
Traci Barnett F Tacoma WA
Jessie Stauffer F Tacoma WA
Natalie Ward F Bothell WA
Rhonda Perozzo F Puyallup WA
Rachel Fields F orting WA
Jonathon Fields M orting WA
Justin Fields M orting WA
Angeleque Taylor F orting WA
Trisha Brock F Bonney Lake WA
Jessica Colburn F Fife WA
Nick Kosloski M Edgewood WA
Michael Jessee M Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Jessee F Puyallup WA
Robin Neils F Tacoma WA
Danny Schrader M Federal Way WA
Laura Schrader F Federal Way WA
Alicia Caldejon F Spokane WA
Alvin Valencia M Puyallup WA
Sarah Morgan F Tacoma WA
Mark Morgan M Tacoma WA
Melissa Becker F Puyallup WA
carol darlington F tacoma WA
chelsea darlington F tacoma WA
chloe darlington F tacoma WA
chase darlington M tacoma WA
clara darlington F tacoma WA
chaney darlington M tacoma WA
Corey Hess M University Place WA
Jill Hess F University Place WA
Cara Brinton F Minneapolis MN
Alyce LeBlanc F Minneapolis MN
Kristin Hedden F Olympia WA
Tamara Brathovde F Tacoma WA
Garren Brathovde M Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Schwab M Tacoma WA
Veronica Jensen F Tacoma WA
Denise Jensen F Auburn WA
Alma McMurtry F Lynden WA
Ryan Mueller M Eatonville WA
Heather Mueller F Eatonville WA
Matt Mueller M Eatonville WA
Tambra Donohue F Tacoma WA
Tara Lindstrom F Tacoma WA
Troy Lindstrom M Tacoma WA
Robert Garvey M Steilacoom WA
Jenny Delcampo F Gig Harbor WA
Jaime Delcampo M Gig Harbor WA
Kristi Reinsch F Fife WA
Kristy Thorsteinson F Lake Tapps WA
Scott Thorsteinson M Lake Tapps WA
Michelle DesJardin F Seattle WA
Ann Whitney F Milton WA
Sharalynda Campbell F Gig Harbor WA
kim hert F puyallup WA
Doris Matson F Sunnyside WA
Iain Hogarty M Tacoma WA
Lisa Spitzer F Olympia WA
Chris Hansn M Lakewood WA
Quoc Nguyen M Tacoma WA
Mia Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Debby Ethredge F everett WA
Darcy Muehlbauer F Enumclaw WA
SHATANYA FERNANDEZ F RENTON WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Megan Hankel F Tacoma WA
Kristin Plischke-Ryan F Seattle WA
Julie Luxtrum F Gig Harbor WA
Jaylin Bowen F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lucas M steilacoom WA
Damian Lainfiesta M Spanaway WA
Craig Duncan M Tacoma WA
Melissa Giles F Tacoma WA
Roxanne Rice F Fife WA
Shannon Wilson F Tacoma WA
Donald Foreman M University Place WA
TATIANA SIGURDSON F COVINGTON WA
MARK SIGURDSON M COVINGTON WA
Laura Landgreen F Santa Monica CA
carolyn speyer F buckley WA
regan speyer F buckley WA
Chris speyer M buckley WA
Valgene Tiller M Tacoma WA
Lisa Mason F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Monroe F Auburn WA
Tiffany Rutter F Milton WA
Fran Russum F Tacoma WA
Esther Appleman F Allyn WA
Barbara Smith F Lakewood WA
Karen Pine F Federal Way WA
Derek Pine M Federal Way WA
Laura Handy F Lake Tapps WA
Theresa Dew F Steilacoom WA
Teresa Alba F Spanaway WA
Tanya Crites F Gig Harbor WA
Whitney Johnston F Lakewood WA
Jeremy Johnston M Lakewood WA
Cindy Gokey F Federal Way WA
Christine Blair F Bremerton WA
Heidi McIlroy F Kent WA
Sarah Alexander F Lacey WA
Becky Eades F Kirkland WA
Becca Tonseth F Auburn WA
Jonathan Teipen M Kirkland WA
Stephanie Fraser F Auburn WA
Sally Swanson F Fife WA
Lisa Linke F Tacoma WA
Sharon carlson F Tacoma WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Phil Kriss M TAPPS WA
Leanne Lloyd F Tacoma WA
Deanna Wilkins F Ravensdale WA
Heidi Clark F Ravensdale WA
Jennifer Harrell F Lacey WA
Dian Ulner F TACOMA WA
John Kellermeier M Tacoma WA
Sarah Johnson F Tacoma WA
Elisa DiCroce F Tacoma WA
Ben Light M Bonney Lake WA
Maura Cooney F Sumner WA
Jill Radley F SPANAWAY WA
Bobbie Vaughan F Sumner WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Mike Hominda M Auburn WA
Douglas Nelsom M Oak Harbor WA
Kimberly Nelson F Oak Harbor WA
Jennifer Traufler F Bonney Lake WA
Jeffrey VanderHoeven M Tacoma WA
Amy Foreman F University Place WA
Kyle Hogarty M Tacoma WA
Micah McDaniels M Tacoma WA
Christopher Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
Adrianne Hanson F Tacoma WA
Maria Pecchia F Tacoma WA
Deborah Townsend F APO
Chris Luther M Tacoma WA
Kim Ramirez F Tacoma WA
Tammy Boone F Puyallup WA
Ashley Jameson F Buckley WA
Sean Dannen M tacoma WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Penny Whisler F Seattle WA
alyssa kennard F burien WA
Brita Whisler F Seattle WA
lisa overbo F tacoma WA
Danny Barge M Puyallup WA
Cody Barge M Puyallup WA
Steve Gee M Olympia WA
Tammy Gee F Olympia WA
Kelsi Gee F Olympia WA
Steven Gee M Olympia WA
Melanie Terrill F Auburn WA
Bob Traufler M Bonney Lake WA
Kristina Schwartz F Seattle WA
Brian Schwartz M Seattle WA
Robert Bosch M Vaughn WA
Brent Hedden M Tenino WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Tyler Bosch M Vaughn WA
Morgan Olsen F Gig Harbor WA
Lauren Hobby F Gig Harbor WA
Adrienne Henderson F Puyallup WA
Cassie Murray F Olympia WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA
Seah Eggum F Puyallup WA
Cindi Skodinski F Tacoma WA
Paula Darr F Puyallup WA
Laura Shelton F Tacoma WA
Ben Shelton M Tacoma WA
Peggy Grandon F Puyallup WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Veronica Rozendaal F Tacoma WA
Michelle Suarez F Enumclaw WA
Andrew Emerson M Tacoma WA
Bob Arima M Auburn WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Sarah Bobnick F Sandy OR
Teresa Gillette F Bonney Lake WA
Danielle Molzan F Gig Harbor WA
Heidi Trisler F Federal Way WA
Michael Meray M Spanaway WA
Jeannie Miller F Federal Way WA
Cindi runyan F bonney lake WA
Stephanie Sheppard F Tacoma wa
Steve Gillette M Bonney Lake WA
James Colquhoun M Kirkland WA
Michael n M University Place WA
Molly Keys F Kirkland WA
Amanda Knowles F Tacoma WA
Nancy Hebert F Tacoma WA
Renee Barnwell F Tacoma WA
Edna Cross F Tacoma WA
Cyndi Bates F Tacoma WA
Christine Adams F Puyallup WA
Shawn Adams M Puyallup WA
Larissa Shipunoff F Tacoma WA
Ted Bakken M Tacoma WA
Chris Ruiz M Tacoma WA
Erika Nelson F Puyallup WA
Angela Jensen F Tacoma WA
Angelica Alba F Spanaway WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
Crystal Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Kristina Triplett F Olympia WA
Kate Shearer F Spanaway WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
marta costa F port orchard WA
Greg Carpenter M kent WA
jenni jensen F Auburn WA
Scott Barkley M Tacoma WA
Ryan Walling M Tacoma WA
Paul Keaney M Gig Harbor WA
Amy Nelson F Lacey WA
Vaughn Nelson M Lacey WA
Margaret Farber F Gig Harbor Wa
Feather Billings F Tacoma Wa
Daryl-Marie Phill F Tacoma Wa
Margaret Fugich F Tacoma Wa
Shannon Powell F Tacoma Wa
Candy Klein F Tacoma Wa
Tiffany Ryan F Tacoma Wa
Kallie Grochowski F Tacoma Wa
Kjersten Salzman F Tacoma Wa
Penny Yoro F Orting WA
Becky Denton F Puyallup WA
Deb Cherry F Tumwater Wa
Mark Hendricks M Federal Way Wa
Kelly Frett F Kent WA
Hillary Frett F Kent WA
Keegan Griffith M Tacoma WA
Rindy Griffith F Tacoma Wa
Rebecca Hallin F Tacoma Wa
Astrid Rial F Lakewood WA
Misty Little F Edgewood WA
Ruggles Larson M Tacoma Wa
Jessica Hardin F Tacoma WA
Victoria Barber F Buckley Wa
Michelle O'Connor F Buckley Wa
Teresa Bell F Tacoma Wa
Mary Jane Oberhofer F Gig Harbor WA
Lori Fair F Lacey WA
Carrie Webb F Lake Tapps Wa
Joe Osthus M Tacoma Wa
Jim Heimbigner M Pullman WA
Diane Oddie F University Place WA
Diana Keys F Burien WA
Brandy Webb F Tacoma Wa
Mike Jones M Tacoma Wa
Heide Maschoff F Graham Wa
Julie Humiston F Puyallup Wa
Angie Hopkins F Graham Wa
Annabelle Fairburn F Fircrest Wa
Dorothy Benedict F Milton Wa
Chance Chipman F Tacoma Wa
Megan Plamer F Milton WA
Sherrill Hilliard F ROY WA
Renee Heimbigner F Pullman WA
Agnes Ellis F Puyallup WA
Donald Ellis M Puyallup WA
Theresa Boyle F Puyallup WA
Kent Boyle M Puyallup WA
Sydney Boyle F Puyallup WA
Lauren Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Hazel Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
erik butler M port orchard WA
sharon butler F port orchard WA
Carol Grisso F University Place WA
Cheryl Achi F Lake Tapps WA
Kiana Achi F Lake Tapps WA
tarae griffin F seattle WA
Antoinette Scholes F buckley WA
Sherri Smith F Edgewood WA
Patti O'Malley F Lake Tapps WA
Dave O'Malley M Lake Tapps WA
Megan O'Malley F Lake Tapps WA
Natalie Branham F Bellevue WA
Nicole Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Angela Silva F Tacoma WA
Michael Silva M Tacoma WA
Jeff Clark M Steilacoom WA
Donald Partington M Lake Tapps WA
Robin Partington F Lake Tapps WA
Kim Hildebrandt F Puyallup WA
Annie Malone F Yelm WA
Marcy Dehnert F Seattle WA
Erik Cornelison M Puyallup WA
Alyssa Nau F Federal Way WA
Heidi hubler F Bonney Lake WA
Susan Zink F Puyallup WA
Natasha Cepeda F Tacoma WA
Billie Jean Kam F Olympia WA
Nini Tayet F Lakewood WA
Rodney Taye M Lakewood Wa
Brock Vanravenswaay M Tacoma Wa
Janice Vanravenswaay F Tacoma Wa
Mitch Robinson M Tacoma Wa
Eli Robinson M Tacoma Wa
Mary Boone F Tacoma Wa
Eve Robinson F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Mack F Vancouver WA
Stephanie Baumann-Deen F Graham WA
Eric Sach M Bellevue WA
Beverly Reitnauer F University Place wa
Sarah Reiter F Renton WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma DC
Michael Anderson M Puyallup WA
Cheryl Ramsay F Puyallup WA
Jessica Ramsay F Tacoma WA
Annette Gildemann F Auburn WA
Brandon Williams M Eatonville WA
Jill Hehn F Graham WA
Jill Peterson F Olympia WA
Daniel DeVries M Tacoma WA
Janice Vyborny F Lacey WA
Richard Carroll M Tacoma WA
ANDREA DOUGLAS F RUSTON WA
John Wieser M Dupont WA
Bridget OConnor F Federal Way WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Sarah Hodges F Tacoma WA
Jessie DeForrest F Puyallup WA
Colin DeForrest M Puyallup WA
Melissa Manske F Tacoma WA
Andrea Manske F Tacoma WA
alexa huestis F Pullman WA
Kellee Rubio F Tacoma WA
Ivan Sergeev M Auburn WA
Carrie Richardson F Buckley WA
Dena Berkey F Bonney Lake WA
John Wright M Bonney Lake WA
Julia Butela F Tacoma WA
Carly Rees F Renton WA
Josie Reed F Buckley WA
Markus Reed M Buckley WA
Sandi Bell F tacoma WA
Toni LaBarbera F Tacoma WA
Jessica Sabo F Tacoma WA
corinne ells F tacoma WA
Dawn Brabo F Kent WA
Teri Goodwin F Auburn WA
Dory Goodwin F Auburn WA
Yeimi Torres F Federal Way WA
CRYSTAL EISSENS-Anderson F Lakewood WA
Todd Matson M Fircrest WA
Brooke Matson F Fircrest WA
Leigh Sutherland F Gig Harbor WA
Karen Anderson F Puyallup WA
Andrea Blair F Kent WA
Heidi Calhoun F Kent WA
Sue Heaps F Auburn WA
Chuck Goodwin M Auburn WA
Anita Behrbaum F Auburn WA
Paul Goodwin M Seattle WA
Sandra Riano F Tacoma WA
Steve Calhoun M Kent WA
Kristin Coovert F Fircrest WA
Cliff Johnston M Lakewood WA
Leah Johnston F Lakewood WA
Cheryl Groves F Tacoma WA
sadie snider F sumner WA
sidney snider F sumner WA
Colleen Randall F Tacoma WA
Jan Keller F Gig Harbor WA
Jane McCabe F Auburn WA
Michael McCabe M Auburn WA
Megan McCabe F Auburn WA
MJ Allen F Milton WA
Kevin Massimino M Kent WA
Terri Plischke F Redmond WA
Daniel Wagner M Covington WA
Connie Haines F Puyallup WA
Carmen Haines F puyallup WA
Lauren Saunders F Auburn WA
Maria McMillian F Tacoma WA
Danny McMillian M Tacoma WA
Kathy Biscardi F Seattle WA
Karyn Caudell F Dupont WA
Ed Caudell Jr M Dupont WA
Scott Unger M Seattle WA
Nikole Spenny F Bonney Lake WA
Josh Hammer M Bonney Lake WA
Andrea Anderson F Tacoma WA
Flo Lind F Gig Harbr WA
Bruce Lind M Gig Harbor WA
Rhonda Downey F Puyallup WA
Anthony Caldejon M Port orchard WA
Arceli Caldejon F Port Orchard WA
Mark Amondson M Centralia WA
Whitney Nelson F Federal Way WA
Lonna Frans F University Place WA
charles Westcott M Spanaway WA
Aimee Westcott F Spanaway WA
Jim Maddox M Lynnwood WA
lance zurfluh M eatonville WA
Rachel Morgan F DuPont WA
ron lewis M bremerton WA
Susan Lewis F bremerton WA
Chad Downey M Puyallup WA
susanne Noble F Gig Harbor WA
Ashley Haugen F Roy WA
Dean Stickles M Roy WA
Jonathan Mcvety F Seattle WA
Joy Mcvety M Seattle WA
Phillip Robinson M Milton WA
Cathy Shawley F Gig Harbor WA
Cynthia Doran F Puyallup WA
Kerry Brandt F Auburn WA
Neva Gerke F Orting WA
Joe Gerke M Orting WA
Joann Wilkinson F Puyallup WA
Brad Carlson M Olympia WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Heidi Moseid F Tacoma WA
Keely Wells F Tacoma WA
Amanda Born F Gig Harbor WA
Megan Rhebeck F Gig Harbor WA
Robert Burke M Spanaway WA
Carrie O'Brien F Seattle WA
Justin Haddock M Edgewood WA
Meghan Eakin F Tacoma WA
Heather Lubert F Federal Way WA
Erika Anderson F Tacoma WA
Dawn McCaffrey F Federal Way WA
Lisa Austin F Federal Way WA
MONICA BRADY F TACOMA WA
Tim Trainor M Seattle WA
Marcia Deck F Puyallup Wa
Stephanie Meath F Puyallup Wa
Michelle Menely F Kent WA
Kathleen Meath F Puyallup Wa
Jamie Weidenbach F Kent WA
Stephen Parrott M Kent WA
Terri Garren F Tumwater WA
Cheryl White F Puyallup WA
Brian White M Puyallup WA
Adam White M Puyallup WA
Ruthie White F Puyallup WA
Lisa Sigler F Tacom WA
Katie Taylor F Tacoma WA
Paul Lorkowski M Bonney Lake WA
rob runyan M bonney lake WA
george Gonzales M bonney lake WA
Lara Herrmann F Tacoma WA
Suzi Billings F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Brown F Puyallup WA
James Dix M Gig Harbor WA
Jared Gervais M Sumner WA
Adam Gervais M Sumner WA
ben Garrett M University Place WA
Derrick Sanders M Federal Way WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Kelli Sanders F Federal Way WA
Susan Cuellar F Gig Harbor WA
Alexander Cuellar-Ash M Gig Harbor WA
Phil Ash M gig harbor WA
Robert Schmaling M Edgewood WA
Mary Ann Rempel-Hester F Port Gamble WA
Deniece Boyd F Yelm WA
Jenna Dehoney F Puyallup WA
Matt Garner M Puyallup WA
julia davis F fox Island WA
Rachel Clair F Renton WA
Emily Granier F puyallup WA
Matt Gosselin M Tacoma WA
Mollie Gosselin F Tacoma WA
Emily Hewitson F Ellensburg WA
Ofelio Caldejon M Port Orchard WA
Daniel Kirchner M Tacoma WA
Holly Gonzales F bonney lake WA
Michael Stalker M Spanaway WA
Riley Dopps F Port Orchard WA
Chelsea Miles F Tacoma WA
Lindy Miles F Tacoma WA
Wayne White M Tacoma WA
Katrina White F Tacoma WA
Kaitlyn White F Tacoma WA
Joseph White M Tacoma WA
bruce heimbigner M Pullman WA
jeff bellinghausen M tacoma WA
Karina McGee F Federal way WA
Deborah Bellinghausen F tacoma WA
Acacia McGee F Federal way WA
Lisa Alkin F Tacoma WA
Timothy Saiz M Bonney Lake WA
Natalie Lind F Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Lind F Gig Harbor WA
melanie Richardson F Olympia WA
Matt Brenna M Olympia WA
Tara Coleman F Gig Harbor WA
James Duggan M Tacoma WA
Hannah Hiatt F Auburn WA
Renee McRae F Lynwood WA
Jessica Clark F Tumwater WA
James Gates M Tacoma WA
Dustin Brennan M Auburn WA
Sally Lockhart F Roy WA
Melinda Ausserer F Tacoma WA
Molly Rutter F Milton WA
Lois MARQUART F Tacoma WA
Derek Smith M Milton WA
Britney Sutton F Tacoma WA
Jameson Strocsher M Ellensburg WA
Tiffany Nason F spanaway WA
Cole Smead M Mercer Island WA
Laurie Ball F Federal Way WA
Tamara Lee F Kent WA
Julie Mountford F Puyallup WA
Cara Lundin F Edgewood WA
RENE MILLION F BELFAIR WA
Joaquin Kirk M Tacoma WA
Tania Villalonga F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Andersen F Tacoma WA
Michael Andersen M Tacoma WA
pak Leung M Tacoma WA
Ginger Braaten F Tacoma WA
Allison Snow F Issaquah WA
Madeline Haugan F Port Orchard WA
Connie Schlimgen F Maple Valley WA
Barbara Smith F KENT WA
Jodi Schlimgen F Maple Valley WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
David Acree M Tacoma WA
Rachel Elizalde-Powell F Renton WA
sheila hubbard F Kent WA
Mayumi Ikeda F Tacoma WA
Kevin Ikeda M Tacoma WA
James Breon M Port Orchard WA
Bryce Ikeda M Tacoma WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Deanna Bramhall F Tacoma WA
Gloria Brigham F Federal Way WA
Catherine Casey F Roy WA
Dawn Cooper F tacoma WA
Zachary Blake M Tacoma WA
Melanie Manista F Tacoma WA
kendra denton F lakewood WA
diane yu F lakewood DC
Christine Imhof F Tacoma WA
Kasey Balmer F Tacoma WA
Dionna Faherty F Tacoma WA
Susan Clark F Tacoma WA
Diana Merson F Federal Way WA
Aaron K M Federal Way WA
akiko horton F tacoma WA
Michele Kennedy F Gig Harbor WA
KAREN BUTLER F bonney lake WA
Chase Butler M bonney WA
Dan Partington M Bonney Lake WA
Matt Schultz M Kenmore WA
Carolyn McDougal F Tacoma WA