Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Iris Boehnke F Bremerton WA
James Boehnke M Bremerton WA
Laurie Kesgard F Federal Way WA
Michelle Vojir F Edgewood WA
Marne McEachern F University Place WA
Tessa Burchardt M Seattle WA
Mehgan Nelson F Seattle WA
Kimberly Spalsbury F Puyallup WA
Bret Bellevue M Buckley WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Pauline Nastasi F Federal Way WA
Jefferson Nastasi M Federal Way WA
SuLee Allen F University Place WA
Nick Lilley M Puyallup WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Mary Dodsworth F Steilacoom WA
Greg Gorgen M Federal Way WA
John Spannuth M Silverdale WA
William Clugston M Auburn WA
Steven Mendoza M Tacoma WA
Anne Gintz F Tacoma WA
Len Bissa M Bremerton WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Lacy Gee F Port Orchard WA
Lia Estigoy F University Place WA
Joe Bernal M Federal Way WA
Kristin Coovert F Gig Harbor WA
Dana Luhr F Renton WA
Karen Oyama F Puyallup WA
Josephine Patterson F Tacoma WA
Jodi Heimgartner F Woodinville WA
victoria woodarski F seattle WA
lisa sutherland F port orchard WA
Peder Rongen M Tacoma WA
Erika Anderson F Tacoma WA
Linda` Rinker F Lynnwood WA
Jennifer Droubay F Ruston WA
Jacquelyn Ashley F Puyallup WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Ginger Gruber F Port Orchard WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Sara Mednick F Tacoma WA
Donna Anel M Gig Harbor WA
Andrea Mensink F Tacoma WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Megan West F Puyallup WA
Jane Pugeda F Gig Harbor WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
Vicki Shockey F Puyallup WA
Forrest Warmoth M Puyallup WA
Deborah Minter F Tumwater WA
steven johnson M sumner WA
ashleigh johnson F sumner WA
Kaisa Swenddal-White F Tacoma WA
jennifer graves F tacoma WA
Elizabeth Zoller F Tacoma WA
Laura Freytag F Puyallup WA
Elena Sequeira F Federal way WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Alyssa Nystul F gig harbor WA
Miriam Sequeira F Lacey WA
Kealii Sequeira M Lacey WA
Jee Young Kim F University Place WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Tamra Sharp F Tacoma WA
Kari Oversvee-Choi F Seattle WA
Chang-Hak Choi M Seattle WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Meredith Emerson F Seattle WA
Jason Emerson M Seattle WA
Jennifer Hoerner F Auburn WA
Lori Weller F University Place WA
trina skinner F Rainier WA
Carl Rogers M Buckley WA
Beverly Rogers F Buckley WA
Nicole Chapman F Puyallup WA
Dave Bock M Auburn WA
Jenn Sifferman F Puyallup WA
Terry Pentimonti F Tacoma WA
Tammy Zinda F Yelm WA
Katrina Frank F Kent WA
Anna Olivieri F Tacoma WA
Brenda Leech F Steilacoom WA
George Mesias M Lacey WA
Theresa Strawn F Tacoma WA
Jessica Secrist F Fife WA
Ian Sutton M Seattle WA
Anne Hernandez F Grandview WA
Stephanie Quick F Kent WA
Wendy Phillips F Poulsbo WA
Tamra Hirano F Bonney Lake WA
Kelly Burton F Tacoma WA
Kathleen Hutchinson F Tacoma WA
diane Burkhammer F Tacoma WA
Shawn Burkhammer M Tacoma WA
Evelyn COOK F TACOMA WA
Jenny Delcampo M Gig Harbor WA
tricia fleming F tacoma WA
Diana Robinson F Bellingham WA
Lisa Vance F Spokane WA
Emily Sobczuk F Spokane WA
Miranda Duffrin F Fife WA
Marilyn Pyke F Graham WA
Krystle Broadbent F Spanaway WA
Willis Hicks M Tacoma WA
Taylor Nastasi F Federal way WA
Alyssa Nastasi F Federal Way WA
Chris Gourley F Tumwater WA
Stefanie avery F bonney lake WA
Mike Betz M University Place WA
Courtney Hendershot F Port Orchard WA
Brock Neighbors M Wauna WA
BECKY MCINTYRE F Tacoma WA
Ben garrett M university place WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Rose Coates F Tacoma WA
daniel moody jr M Puyallup WA
Adam Abrams M Puyallup WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Rita White F Puyallup WA
Kristi Grund F DuPont WA
Chris Davis M Puyallup WA
Steven Payne M Federal Way WA
Jennifer Rozler F Seattle WA
Karen Bolinger F Olympia WA
Jennifer Maietta F Seattle WA
Diane Ellis F Des Moines WA
Eric Robson M Federal way WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Annie Merritt M Olympia WA
Molly McIver F Olympia WA
Carol Campbell F Tumwater WA
Ann Sloan F North Bend WA
Steve Thorndill M University Place WA
Lisa Reid F Bothell WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
Eric Grice M Spanaway WA
JIAH BARNETT F RENTON WA
Elizabeth Delmore F Federal Way WA
Kelly Welsh F Olympia WA
Lindsay Welsh F Lacey WA
Sokthea Phoun M tacoma WA
Sokthy Chan M Tacoma WA
Denise Nelson F Bellevue WA
Ron Beyersdorf M Redmond WA
caitlin norton F Kirkland WA
Brad Tomhave M Tacoma WA
Nancy Peterson M Seattle WA
william clack M Auburn WA
Kelli Dixon M Rochester WA
Chenoa Dixon F Rochester WA
Christopher Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
martin Doyle M university place WA
Holly Rossman F Rochester WA
Monica Owings F Tacoma WA
Brant McAdams M Tacoma WA
Yao Zhao M Tacoma WA
Hope Buck F Tumwater WA
John Anders M chehalis WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Shawn Thompson M Tacoma WA
Carol Grisso F University Place WA
Christy Hammond F Bonney Lake WA
Arlene Wasson F Port Orchard WA
Jihan Robinson F Puyallup WA
Denise Arnold M Olympia WA
Heather Weston F Bremerton WA
Caitlin White F Tacoma WA
Christen Seymour F Tacoma WA
Julie Lancour F Tacoma WA
Kristy Fry F Tacoma WA
Monica L Hilliard F Sumner WA
arin costanza F seattle WA
Mathew Carlin M Puyallup WA
Suzanne Ramirez F Sterling VA
Bridget Overbey F Tacoma WA
Chauncey Drinon M Tacoma WA
Anne Kachmarek F University Place WA
Christina Neighbors F Wauna WA
Heather Anderson F Lakewood WA
Nicole Reed F Port Orchard WA
Adam Reed M Port Orchard WA
Carol Milburn F Bonney Lake WA
Lindsay Mas F Gig Harbor WA
Chad Williams M Silverdale WA
Brianne Weems F Tacoma WA
Rochelle Weems F Tacoma WA
Ellen McCracken F Bremerton WA
daniel barba M huntington parck CA
Debera Ellis F Tacoma WA
Sydney Hall F Tacoma WA
Christine Goering F Vashon WA
Christy Eckroth F Bonney Lake WA
Amy Alexander F Port Orchard WA
Mark Stone M Buckley WA
crystal song F seattle WA
Nicole Johnson F gig harbor WA
Aimie Shaw F Seattle WA
Kevin Kemp M Bonney Lake WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Kelly Tanga F Kent WA
Tanya Chapman F Tacoma WA
Juli Spink F Oregon City OR
Brian Spink M Oregon City OR
Amanda L Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Stacey Moore F Tacoma WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Merrick F Port Orchard WA
Alexander Peralta M lacey WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Luz Rodriguez F Silverdale WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
robert armstrong M carnation WA
Yvette Tucker F Dupont WA
Juliet Roske F Bremerton WA
Steve Politakis M Fox Island WA
C. Denise Stark F Maple Valley WA
Dale Stark M Maple Valley WA
Christine Howard F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Trunkey F Tacoma WA
Timothy Poole M Bremerton WA
Jennifer Stevenson F Pasco WA
April Graves F Silverdale WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway Wa
David Spodobalski M Seattle WA
Michael McGinty M Seattle WA
Mike Whitlatch M Olympia WA
Debra Uphoff F Renton WA
Kristine Mauss F Tacoma WA
Grace Webster F Tacoma WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Michelle DeNully F Bremerton WA
Joaquin Kirk M Tacoma WA
Debra Porter F Edgewood WA
Sara Galer F Tacoma WA
Carly Dockendorf F Seattle WA
Gary Walker M Olympia WA
Dorothy Haffey-Shoecraft F Silverdale WA
Jared Blank M Seattle WA
Ryan Yedlinsky M Lacey WA
Andre O'Donnell M Seattle WA
Julie Irish F Bonney Lake WA
Tom Irish M Bonney Lake WA
Heather Louk F Port Orchard WA
Mel Oshiro M Mukilteo WA
Mary Robbins F Puyallup WA
kelly Johnson F Tacoma WA
Timothy Chi M Renton WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Kim Robbins-Betts F Milton WA
Naomi Taylor F Vancouver
Ginger Krugmire F University Place WA
Brian Hall M Tacoma WA
Traci Barnett F Tacoma WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Cherie Bowers F Puyallup WA
Karin Uhrich F Chehalis WA
Lyndsey Braun M Vashon WA
Brenna Murray F Fircrest WA
Lori Kuyt F Hope Mills NC
Jason Earls M Beaver WA
Sochara Chumnoeur F Tacoma WA
Heather Lankford F Lacey WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
dariela castaneda F fort lewis WA
Mike Mizumoto M Federal Way WA
Meredith Morris F Lacey WA
Tiffany Andrews F Tacoma WA
Daniel Andrews M Tacoma WA
Danielle Villarreal F Seattle WA
laura springer F Bainbridge Island WA
Garrett Ianacone M University Place WA
William Bartz M SeaTac WA
Maryanne Tomich F Fox Island WA
John Becker M Puyallup WA
Shane Wilt M University Place WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Andy Dailey M Tacoma WA
Dailey Dana F Tacoma WA
Colleen Hacker F Tacoma WA
Monica Parker F Pacific WA
Kaylie Whalen F San Luis Obispo CA
Nonie Whalen F Vaughn WA
Karen McConnell F Tacoma WA
Melanie Schaad F Lakewood WA
Jacob Kaldor M Lakewood WA
Dave Morell M Puyallup WA
Fernando Ayala M Tacoma WA
Gretchen Langworthy F Gig Harbor WA
Jessica James F Gig Harbor WA
Jeff James M Gig Harbor WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Jessie Bullis F University Place WA
Beth Glein F Gig harbor WA
Kate Keaney F Gig harbor WA
Steve Wazny M Fife WA
robert ross M JBLM WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
Debbie Foster F Port Orchard WA
Terra Perkins M Olympia WA
Rachel Ianacone F University Place WA
Adam Mayer M Seattle WA
Robyn Broker F Seattle WA
Amber Carter F Bonney Lake WA
Maribel Rios F Spanaway WA
Sarah Voline F Selah WA
Bing Tan-Winters F Puyallup WA
Rick Becker M Selah WA
Holly Stenglein F Olympia WA
Todd Kihara M University Place WA
william beadle M lacey WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Kim Owen F Gig Harbor WA
Don Duncan M Gig Harbor WA
Brad Brissette M Tacoma WA
Marlo Anderson M San Bernardino CA
Bryan Dominique M Dupont WA
Lora Mazzara F Richland WA
Benjamin Barrett M Oakland CA
Juan Moran M Spanaway WA
Melissa Smith F Seattle WA
Paul Willett M Gig Harbor WA
Kim McGilvery F Buckley WA
Doug Felts M Silverdale WA
James Blaser M Silverdale WA
June Blaser F Silverdale WA
Kristi Silvernale F Seattle WA
Robin Vetter F Raymond WA
Patti Krebsbach F Kent WA
Nancy Hebert F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Weber F Seattle WA
Eric Hanson M Snohomish WA
Matthew Mills M Bremerton WA
Michele Avila F Zillah WA
Dara Burlingame F Tacoma WA
Michelle Jones F Mountlake Terrace WA
Michael Smith M University Place WA
glen HENDERSON M GIG HARBOR WA
Tammy Summers-Packard F Auburn WA
Cynthia Rose F Poulsbo WA
Chad Rose M Poulsbo WA
pat tobin M university place WA
Robin Canell F Gig Harbor WA
patti saltsgaver F port orchard WA
Lindsey Abair F Bremerton WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Amy Gavin F Gig Harbor WA
Ruth Briggs F Tacoma WA
jacey weston F tacoma WA
Nicole Yedlinsky F Lacey WA
Patricia Kecht F Olympia WA
Tyler Nugent M Seattle WA
Jennifer Corbin F Poulsbo WA
Joshua Corbin M Poulsbo WA
Josh Steele M Aberdeen WA
andrea rose F tacoma WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
Kris Mayhew M Spokane WA
rosanna luna F silverdale WA
Steve Perna M Hunts Point WA
Steven Souriyadeth F Kent WA
Franzine Potts F Aberdeen WA
sam means M Olympia WA
Tim Davis M Port Orchard WA
Mark Mastrorocco M Orting WA
Deborah Evdemon F sammamish WA
Max Evdemon M sammamish WA
Ed Williams M Tacoma WA
Amos Chong M Newcastle WA
marie zornes F gig harbor WA
Joseph Williams M Corvallis OR
Eddson Vilca M Tacoma WA
Scott VerValin M Tacoma WA
Michael Mutch M Tacoma WA
Zenin Hamaguchi M Steilacoom WA
Joe Kennedy M Port Orchard WA
Judy Reha F University Place WA
Lizzie Lee F Lynnwood WA
Angelina Parnell F Puyallup WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Heather Dodge F Shelton WA
Gregory Watson M Keizer OR
Ben Brown M Puyallup WA
Mary Crawford F Renton WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
NANCY SZOKE F PORT ORCHARD WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Susan Enfield F Normandy Park WA
Kristin Tague F Graham WA
Heather Tague F Milton WA
Bradley Nelson M Renton WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Michael Jessee M Puyallup WA
Cindi Ott F Puyallup WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
William Baldyga M Fircrest WA
Sara Kendall F University Place WA
Reid Ekberg M Gig Harbor WA
Tanya Morin-Cukjati F Tacoma WA
Angela Swart F Orting WA
Shelly Gunn F Covington WA
Leslie McBride F Tacoma WA
Shane Slater M Puyallup WA
Kevin Meirose M Tacoma WA
James Carey M Tacoma WA
Max Johnson M Tacoma WA
Anthony Montes M Tacoma WA
Monique Freymuth F Bremerton WA
Peter Vosshall M Bainbridge Island WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Mandy Stahre F Tacoma MN
Mike Schmitt M Bremerton WA
KYLENE NATAN F MOUNTAIN HOME ID
Daniel Albers M Lacey WA
Erica Chabalko M Dupont WA
Justin Chabalko M Dupont WA
SHAWNA BLACKBURN F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Theresa Carl F Colorado Springs CO
Vonnie Ginther F Tacoma WA
Andrea Reed F Poulsbo WA
shannon waters F Puyallup WA
Kelly Heath M Lake Tapps WA
Kyle Tague M Puyallup WA
Heather MacPhee F University Place WA
erik butler M port orchard WA
Sharon Butler F Port Orchard WA
Scott Rouse M Bremerton WA
Wendi Felts F Silverdale WA
Michael Falk M Ruston WA
Rachel Sammis F Ruston WA
Susan Simms M Bremerton WA
Spencer Root M Gig Harbor WA
Maniac 200 F Tacoma WA
Lori Moriarity F Port Orchard WA
heidi smythe F Poulsbo WA
Ben Mangrum M Tacoma WA
Lucas Thayer M Seattle WA
Carrie Sorensen F Seattle WA
Casey Shorten F Renton WA
Stefanie Jarmon F Auburn WA
David McKee M Tacoma WA
Scott Saling M Auburn WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Alfred Amos M Puyallup WA
Gretchen Van Dyke F Tacoma Wa
Dawn MacLennan F Lakewood WA
John Schaphorst M Tacoma WA
Brenda Schwab F Bonney Lake WA
Shannon Sullins F Puyallup Wa
michael Freeman M Federal Way WA
Matthew Malyon M Spanaway WA
Anthony Raftis M Kent WA
David Raftis M Kent WA
Eivind Naess M Auburn WA
Chris Anderson M Auburn WA
jay wesolek M kent WA
kim wesolek F kent WA
Jen Flament F Seattle WA
Todd Maki M Tacoma WA
David Culverson M Tacoma WA
Peter Roderick M Tacoma WA
Lauren Fries F Seattle WA
Jason Hill M Sumner WA
Andre Joy M Tacoma Wa
Sean Higgins M Windsor PA
Chris Calhoun M Tacoma WA
Syrilann Cooper F Silverdale WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma Wa
Heide Maschhoff F Graham Wa
Matthew Sappington M Bremerton WA
Kelly Alsin F Port Orchard WA
Amy Iverson F Montesano WA
Cheryl Tobie F Tacoma WA
Paulette Avalos F Olympia WA
Daniel Cheah M Seattle WA
KRISTINA NEWCOMB F LAKE TAPPS WA