2009 Bud Light St. Patty's Day Run - Tacoma Registrations

Name Gender City State
Ellen Dougherty F Poulsbo WA
Colin Dougherty M Poulsbo WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Mark Arsenault M Spanaway WA
Linda Creasia-Arsenault F Spanaway WA
Kathi Wilkes F Tacoma WA
Dale Ladenburg M Tacoma WA
Lance Docken M Edgewood WA
Kristy Thorsteinson F Lake Tapps WA
Scott Thorsteinson M Lake Tapps WA
Eric Marks M Roy WA
Sian Davies-Vollum F Tacoma WA
Aleaha Gregor F Tacoma WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Kim Blevens F Tacoma WA
Mary Rogers F Gig Harbor WA
Neal Sanders M Enumclaw WA
Gina Accetturo F Puyallup WA
Andrea Paradise F Tacoma WA
Jeff Paradise M Tacoma WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Michelle Burggraff F Seattle WA
Randy Peart M Issaquah WA
Harold Stallwood M lakewood WA
Heidi Hamilton F University Place WA
Grace David F SNOHOMISH WA
Tami Gradin F Kent WA
Richard Carroll M Tacoma WA
Ann Whitney F Milton WA
Joseph Whitney M Milton WA
Lisette Gleason F Spanaway WA
Krystine Rivera-Hollinger F Tacoma WA
Jason Ziemer M Enumclaw WA
Sonya Campy F Puyallup WA
Charles Campy M Puyallup WA
Dennis Colgan M Enumclaw WA
brazell michael M Lacey WA
Melissa Tenzler F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Senior F DuPont WA
Gary Senior M DuPont WA
Gayle Jones F gig harbor WA
Marie Stone F Maple Valley WA
Bonnie Whittendale F Maple Valley WA
Alex Clauson M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Gostin F Gig Harbor WA
Gregory Blust M Port Orchard WA
Linda Blust F Port Orchard WA
Mary Ellrodt F Federal Way WA
Lyndsey Conard F Bonney Lake WA
Mike Conard M Bonney Lake WA
greg mccloud M tacoma WA
Samantha Gubka F University Place WA
Molly Pugh F Tacoma WA
Lainey Mathews F Tacoma WA
James Kemp M Spanaway WA
Kathy Kemp F Spanaway WA
Kasey Kemp F Spanaway WA
Brianna Kemp F Spanaway WA
Molly Tamarkin F Gig Harbor WA
Sean McKnight M Gig Harbor WA
Brynn Fiacchi F Tacoma WA
Trish Fiacchi F Tacoma WA
Norman Fiacchi M tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Puyallup WA
Sarah Lemings F graham WA
Elizabeth George F Auburn WA
tammy 70th ave nw knapp F gig harbor WA
Lisa Jones F Tacoma WA
Zachary Jones M Tacoma WA
Debbie Souza F Elk Grove CA
phillip villamor M oakdale CA
Teague Koehler M Tacoma WA
James Dix M Gig Harbor WA
SHANE HANDLEY M TACOMA WA
Nicole DeClements F Fox Island WA
Matthew Cutarelli M Federal Way WA
David Saunders M Burley WA
Tanya Larsen F Seattle WA
Amber Roller F Port orchard WA
Lotus Perry F Tacoma WA
Amber Perry F Tacoma WA
Daryl Graves M Tacoma WA
Cassandra Rosenbloom F Port Orchard WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Lois Kuljis F Tacoma WA
Rich Hieb M Tacoma WA
Shane Card M DuPont WA
Sheli Card F DuPont WA
Margaret Farber F Gig Harbor WA
Marji Tate F Tacoma WA
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma wa
Terri Scott F Tacoma WA
cheryl pratt F castro valley CA
VICTORIA vargas F KENT WA
Paul Willett M Gig Harbor WA
Allen Benson M Gig Harbor WA
Jina Benson F Gig Harbor WA
Nicole Reinke F Tacoma WA
David Thompson M Lacey WA
Khoe Do F Kent WA
Fran cove F Tacoma WA
Michelle Cove F Tacoma WA
Sanne Cove F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Bangart F Port Orchard WA
Tamra Johnson F Auburn WA
Amanda Thomas F Lacey WA
Stacey Hinze F Olympia WA
Aaron Grigal M Tacoma WA
Michele Schaper F Bonney Lake WA
Steve Hays M Puyallup WA
Michele Manners F Tacoma WA
Keri Nottingham F Tacoma WA
Prudence Hulett F Tenino WA
brenda schwab F bonney lake WA
craig armstrong M tacoma WA
christine armstrong F tacoma WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Nicole Shuman F tacoma WA
Tami Hill F Gig Harbor WA
Dan Reed M Puyallup WA
Cindy Reed F Puyallup WA
Carina Trimm F Sumner WA
Tanya Dahlby F tacoma WA
James Imhoff M Orting WA
Lynda Hughes F Gig Harbor WA
Christopher Kahue M Kent WA
Annabelle Fairburn F fircrest WA
Cassandra Stephens F Kent WA
Auna Doyle F Tacoma WA
Matthew Doyle M Tacoma WA
Kate Gyekis F Bonney Lake WA
Raed Gyekis M Bonney Lake WA
Kurt Schieferdecker M n/a WA
Dina Alcorn F federal Way WA
Tony Alcorn F Federal Way WA
Chip McCullough M University Place WA
Keri Waterland F Tacoma WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Justin Bartlett M Gig Harbor WA
Laura Bauer F Bonney Lake WA
Jess Caulkins F Tacoma WA
Rachel Criddle F Tacoma WA
Nancy Jeffery F University Place WA
Crystal Diemert F Shelton WA
Kim Bergstrom F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Mills F Tacoma WA
William Gallion M Tacoma WA
Paige Fury F Gig Harbor WA
JACOB COONS M DUPONT WA
Lisa Ellefson F Lacey WA
Brian Dyste M Port Orcahrd WA
Kelley Conlee F Olympia WA
Tracey Hunter F Shelton WA
GINGER GRUBER F PORT ORCHARD WA
JEFF GRUBER M PORT ORCHARD WA
Amy Hollis F Auburn WA
Jenifer Keltto F auburn WA
Trevor Tapia M puyallup WA
Danielle Hower F Puyallup WA
Tim Hower M Puyallup WA
Diane Stratton F Sumner WA
Cherise Peters F Olympia WA
Barbara Dyste F Port Orchard WA
jason canterbury M tacoma WA
Hiroko Yaguchi F University Place WA
Natalie Kenna F Puyallup WA
Joshua Adkins M Puyallup WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Heidi Hutton F Tacoma WA
Ian Hutton M Tacoma WA
Thaine Filkins M Tacoma WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Dominique Lemieux F Bellevue WA
Trevor Faucett M Centralia WA
Holly Eick F Olympia WA
camille st. onge F Olympia WA
Cari Maxey F Sumner WA
dale Richart M Centralia WA
Angela Kitzmiller F Tacoma WA
Bridget Thompson F Puyallup WA
Kim Knutson F Graham WA
Jackie Bennett F Puyallup WA
Lisa Moulding F Tacoma WA
Colby Miller M Tacoma WA
Amanda Stettin F University Place WA
Michele Gilbert F Puyallup WA
Janet Yoest F Puyallup WA
Maura Cooney F Sumner WA
Lilas Hartman F Tacoma WA
Karen Smith F Sumner WA
Kerri Inglin F Sumner WA
Tracy Donahue F Milton WA
sadie snider F sumner WA
Debbie Cooper-Smith F Puyallup WA
John Dowling M Olalla WA
Lisa Dowling F Olalla WA
Laurie Rhea F Edgewood WA
Jody Chindavat F Maple Valley WA
Corinne Turner F Auburn WA
Leah Stockton F Tacoma WA
Bradley Stockton M Tacoma WA
Rena Helsel F Puyallup WA
Kerry Valentine F Tacoma WA
Barb Hoehne F Sumner WA
Doreen Gavin F Tacoma WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Kit Noakes F Burien WA
Scott Harter M Gig Harbor WA
Rachel Cole F Gig Harbor WA
Nancy Boyden F Olalla WA
Janet Feliciano F Lacey WA
Andrew Senko M Tacoma WA
Rosemary Watling F Auburn WA
Maribeth Ingemansen F Edgewood WA
Robb Baron M Lakewood WA
Ronda Boyd F Enumclaw WA
Jennifer Bangart F Port Orchard WA
Stacy Glazebrook F Tacoma WA
Briana Dobb F Sumner WA
Michael Dobb M Sumner WA
Pat Warner F Allyn WA
RON WARNER M Allyn WA
Marshall Kalerak M Puyallup WA
Katie Hawley F Puyallup WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Tim Owen M Tacoma WA
Jack Arend M Olympia WA
Brenda Arend F Olympia WA
Pat Rogers F Everett WA
Emily Pearson F Buckley WA
Angie Karabaich F Tacoma WA
Miriel Thompson M Kent WA
Rachel Mullis F Gig Harbor WA
KELSEY LUHN F KENT WA
Theresa Sanders F Enumclaw WA
Sarin McGonegle F Enumclaw WA
Molly Unwin F Tacoma WA
Monique Manly F Tacoma WA
Lindsey Myers F Tacoma WA
Ryan Yorimoto M Tacoma WA
Jessica Colburn F Fife WA
Tracy Russell F Enumclaw WA
Stefanie Johnson F Gig Harbor WA
Rick Williams M Puyallup WA
Rick Hansen M Tacoma WA
Geraldine White F Tacoma WA
Yannick Fourage M Tacoma WA
Patt O'Flaherty F Tacoma WA
Lenard Strobl M Puyallup WA
Christine Vandeveire F Olympia WA
Seth Mora M Olympia WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Jayne Edgington F Tacoma WA
Sondi Adams F Tacoma WA
Thomas Adams M Tacoma WA
Lorraine Coleman-Boyle F Tacoma WA
Megan Howarth F Tacoma WA
Leanne Briggs F Tacoma WA
Kelly Burton F Tacoma WA
Katy Guinn F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Lang F Tacoma WA
Adam Lang M Tacoma WA
Sandi Oja F Puyallup WA
COURTNEY WILLIAMS F BUCKLEY WA
Laurie Turner F Lakewood WA
Denise Petryk F Lakewood WA
Diana Blakeslee F puyallup WA
Ronald Frederick M Yelm WA
Richard Selene M Puyallup WA
Jake Selene M Puyallup WA
rachel kim F fort lewis WA
Jenni Jensen F Auburn WA
Lisa Gallagher F Buckley WA
Daren Riggs M Puyallup WA
kim bader F auburn WA
Susan Caulkins F Tacoma WA
Stuart Smith M SPANAWAY WA
Bobbie Howard F Tacoma WA
Sara Tenzler F Tacoma WA
Ben Kevan M Tacoma WA
Gregory Foos M Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Knapp F Federal Way WA
Kristy Whitlatch F Olympia WA
John Yellam M Kent WA
Dana Hodson F University Place WA
Neil Hodson M University Place WA
Melissa Wernet F Port Orchard WA
Michael Wernet M Port Orchard WA
Ryan Wernet M Port Orchard WA
Teresa Hansen F Tacoma WA
Jerri Lien F Orting WA
James Gates M Tacoma WA
Brooke Kuzmick F Gig Harbor WA
Matt Kuzmick M Gig Harbor WA
Afton Maib F Lake Tapps WA
Sandra Maib F Lake Tapps WA
Toni Sacomano F Newcastle WA
Mary Phelps F University Place WA
Cynthia Palingo F Maple Valley WA
Donevan Dolby M Maple Valley WA
glen henderson M gig harbor WA
Valarie Johnson F Milton WA
Jonathan Burton M Tacoma WA
stephen chavira M puyallup WA
JOHN AEXEL M TACOMA WA
KENNETH SHERRY M SPANAWAY WA
Karen Bartlett F Gig Harbor WA
Kristin Undem F Gig Harbor WA
Patty Ecklebe F Gig Harbor WA
Cliff Johnston M Lakewood WA
michael thompson M federal way WA
Erick Lindbergh M Tacoma WA
Sally Lindbergh F Tacoma WA
cynthia wu F tacoma WA
Karen Leahy F Buckley WA
Ed Mason M University Place WA
Kathy Pingrey F Puyallup WA
Alicia Carter F Tacoma WA
Dennis Rousu M Tacoma WA
Sean Patrick Foley M Seattle WA
David Schroedel M Tacoma WA
Sarah Singleton F Tacoma WA
Andrea McKillip F Tacoma WA
RENE MILLION F BELFAIR WA
JAMES MILLION M BELFAIR WA
Melanie Guthrie F Federal Way WA
Dustin Krystowiak M Des Moines WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Heather Mueller F Eatonville WA
Matt Mueller M Eatonville WA
Lisa Wellman F Tacoma WA
Lindsey Silver M Bonney Lake WA
Aimee Bach F Puyallup Wa
Yvette Bach F Puyallup Wa
Tim Ford M Puyallup Wa
Sarah Austin F Spanaway WA
Amy Schrandt F Tacoma WA
Nathan Schrandt M Tacoma WA
CHRISTINE COYNER F PUYALLUP WA
Patti Yokes F puyallup WA
Melanee Zacher F Puyallup WA
Ashley Blake F Bothell WA
Sam Fitzgerald M Tacoma WA
Mark Brandewie M Fircrest WA
Paul Hedlund M Tacoma WA
Susan Yakubovich F Puyallup Wa
Danielle Sawyer F Spanaway WA
BRENNA MILLION F BELFAIR WA
Justin Overlie M Rainier WA
Blanca Norton F tacoma WA
Jan Keller F Gig Harbor WA
Judie Davies F Des Moines WA
Dave Davies M Des Moines WA
Christina Wibe M Port Orchard WA
Cheryl Culton F Buckley Wa
Ryan Salmon M Tacoma WA
Candy Klein F Tacoma Wa
Paul Bellus M Tacoma Wa
Heather Welch F Tacoma WA
Ronald Book M Puyallup Wa
Ken Kniveton M Eltopia Wa
Marc Petershagen M Tacoma WA
Barb Kniveton F Eltopia Wa
Leslie Funkhouser F Buckley Wa
Sandra Sarr F Tacoma Wa
Joan Torfin F Tacoma Wa
Amy Hunter F Lacey WA
Don Nelson M Tacoma Wa
Lissa Nelson F Tacoma Wa
Paige Nelson F Tacoma Wa
Ted Tanner M Tacoma Wa
Emily Ryan F Tacoma Wa
Ken Dorn M Tacoma Wa
Trixy Dorn F Tacoma Wa
Natalie Frlan F Tacoma Wa
Katy Mercille F Tacoma Wa
Nick Bockh M Federal Way Wa
Greg Bockh M Federal Way Wa
Scott Latterell M Tacoma Wa
Danielle Sorgenfrei F GIG HARBOR Wa
Larry Chandler M Tacoma Wa
Sara Miller F Buckley Wa
Florence Davis F Spanaway Wa
Shane Davis M Fort Lewis Wa
Dean Pierce M Puyallup WA
Travis Willson M Tacoma Wa
Liegh Mclntire M University Place Wa
Brian Lowney M Puyallup WA
SCOTT LEE M PUYALLUP WA
Daryl Marie Phill F Tacoma Wa
Caroline Phill F Tacoma Wa
Kelly Mclntire F University Place Wa
Richard Hoesch M Tacoma Wa
Danielle Richards M Tacoma Wa
Nicholas Hunter M Lakewood Wa
Maria Kuffel F Suquamish WA
Maggie Rasmussen F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Johnson F Tacoma WA
Kecia Rongen F Olympia WA
Paul Keaney M Gig Harbor WA
Kate Falkner F Gig Harbor WA
Sarah Schlect F Tacoma WA
Andria Giovanni F Tacoma WA
erin ellison F olympia WA
Tom Brajcich M Seattle WA
Michael Mitchell M Tacoma WA
Julie Sorgenfrei F Gig Harbor WA
Denise Hood F Tacoma WA
Amy Zahnow F Tacoma WA
Erin Alexander F Tacoma WA
Sara Erickson F Tacoma WA
Melissa Monroe F Tacoma WA
Doug Eckler M Fox Island WA
Tammy Marie Eckler F Fox Island WA
Lisa Sjoden F Buckley WA
Christie Rooks F Tacoma WA
Jana Hedlund F Tacoma WA
Fawn Hutchens F Auburn WA
Melanie Robinson F Sumner WA
Sarah Miani F Seattle WA
Michele McKittrick F Tacoma WA
Rachel Moreshead F Tacoma WA
Erin Anderson F Tacoma WA
Adrienne Connolly F Kent WA
Jolie Poe F Kent WA
Richard Grub M Puyallup WA
Carrie Grub F Puyallup WA
Samantha Willson F Lake Tapps WA
Tiffanie Storbeck F Auburn WA
Allison Stringer F Tacoma WA
Heidi Johnson F Bonney lake WA
Dale Hodson M Gig Harbor WA
Heather Straub F Tacoma WA
Heather Rowan F sumner WA
Stephen Rowan F Sumner WA
Robin Rohr F Puyallup WA
Dara Zurfluh F eatoNVILLE WA
Johna Hewitt F Puyallup WA
Kevin Dolan M Seattle WA
Brian Lawson M Tacoma WA
Dave Trinh M Kent WA
Marshall Richardson M Elma WA
Alexandrea Bouska F Tacoma WA
james cormier M puyallup WA
joanne cormier F puyallup WA
Deanne Cordek F Gig Harbor WA
Mark Flynn M Gig Harbor WA
Annie Dolan F Seattle WA
Darla halverson F Tacoma WA
Don Sprague M Tacoma WA
TJ Kelly M Everett WA
Molly Crawford F Tacoma WA
Richard Adcock M Reno NV
Sean Florance M Tacoma WA
Zerah Florance F Tacoma WA
Heather Donahoe F Olympia WA
Jessica Upton F Tacoma WA
felicity mcdougall F tacoma WA
Brian Holstine M tacoma WA
Margaret Barrett F Steilacoom WA
Yasko Howell F olympia WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Patti Lyter F Puyallup WA
Patrick Lewis M Puyallup WA
David Jacques M Shelton WA
Kristi Knudsen F Tacoma WA
Kathy Littrell F University Place WA
Chad Littrell M University Place WA
Jazlynn Cole F Lakewood WA
Aaron Roberts M Seattle WA
Stephen Yoest M Puyallup WA
Steve Swanlund M Puyallup WA
Heather McCullough F Federal Way WA
Lou Willett F Gig Harbor WA
Mac Willett M Gig Harbor WA
Maddie Willett F Gig Harbor WA
Emily Tollefson F Fircrest WA
Mary Huff F Tacoma WA
Wendy Briney F Edmonds WA
Ana Maria Canchis F Tacoma WA
John Briney M Edmonds WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Alexander Straub M Tacoma WA
jamie bosequett F tacoma WA
Denny Stanley M Fife WA
April Stanley F Fife WA
Emily Geise F Auburn WA
NANCY NGUYEN F KENT WA
Richard Larson M Tacoma WA
Katy Smith F Tacoma WA
Courtney Atwell F Tacoma WA
jane harper F fircrest WA
john keolker M fircrest WA
jennifer conard F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Conard M Bonney Lake WA
Sara Kostelecky F Tacoma WA
Hector Cuevas M Tacoma WA
Casey Cochrane M Tacoma WA
Sara Ford F Puyallup WA
Sarah Harris F Spanaway WA
Jessica O'Neill F Tacoma WA
kristin brouillard F seattle WA
Marcy Soden F Tacoma WA
Danni Blue-Unsworth F Tacoma WA
Jsy Dub West M Auburn WA
Carla Miller F Sumer WA
Shelene Edwards F Puyallup WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Balmelli F Tacoma WA
Jaime Balmer F Tacoma WA
bertina kelley F tacoma WA
brian kelley M tacoma WA
Bonnie Raffo F Maple Valley WA
Patty Brem F TACOMA WA
Zach Fisher M Tacoma WA
Bill Harter M Gig Harbor WA
Moriah Blake F Lakewood WA
Christina MacDowell F Puyallup WA
Blaine MacDowell M Puyallup WA
Katy Yost F Puyallup WA
Daniel Yost M Puyallup WA
Brett Linthicum M Milton WA
david goldsberry M milton WA
Christopher Banks M Lacey WA
Damian Reyes M Kent WA
Ryan Howell M Olympia WA
Kristin Brunsman F Tacoma wa
Brittany Martinec F Tacoma wa
Rob Brunsman M Tacoma wa
Aaron Sundquist M Tacoma wa
Carolyn Dille F Sumner WA
Jennifer Anderson F Gig Harbor WA
Jeffery Papen M Puyallulp WA
Ray Luevanos M Fife WA
Katie Peterson F Kent WA
Cindy Cardenas F Auburn WA
Pam Greminger F Graham WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Matthew Ellis M Tacoma WA
Mandie Lenzo F tacoma WA
Kristi Denton F Fife WA
Anthony Swanda M Federal Way WA
Vern Mills M Lakewood WA
MARY STOUT F TACOMA WA
LAUREN STOUT F TACOMA WA
Meghan Schwab F University Place WA
Donna Y Jackson F Tacoma WA
Kenneth Adams M Fort Lewis WA
Teresa Gillette F Bonney Lake WA
Steve Gillette M Bonney Lake WA
Emily Odland F Bremerton WA
Christy Barnes F Tacoma WA
Richard Barnes M Tacoma WA
Joe Brentin M Tacoma WA
Kelley Masterson F Tacoma WA
Tracy Tedesco F Gig Harbor WA
brittany honh F puyallup WA
Ryan Lucker M Kent WA
Susanna Molina F Bremerton WA
Laurie Bitz F Port Orchard WA
Travis Pratt M Lakewood WA
Rebecca Nilsen F Edgewood WA
Jim Nilsen M Edgwood WA
Jamie Nilsen M Edgewood WA
Amanda Drenner F Puyallup WA
Robyn Quiett F Port ORchard WA
Barbara Fields F Tacoma WA
Mark Stockslager M Bonney Lake WA
Libby Henderson F Elma WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
Heather Valtee F Tacoma WA
Clarissa Cretella F Tacoma WA
chelse zegzula F Federal Way WA
Paul Cretella M Tacoma WA
javid shoemaker M federal way WA
Cathy Hayes F TACOMA WA
Beth Coppin-Cross F Enumclaw WA
Ty Swift M Poulsbo WA
Karen Bills F Gig Harbor WA
Brian Fitzpatrick M Federal Way WA
jack leonard M OLYMPIA WA
pam leonard F OLYMPIA WA
Heidi Hubler F Bonney Lake Wa
Tom Colley M Seattle Wa
Richard Colley M Puyallup Wa
Becky Rucker F Puyallup WA
Katie Fairweather F Lake Tapps Wa
Kristin Fairweather F Lake Tapps Wa
Kasey Anderson M Puyallup Wa
Lynnette Buffington F Tacoma WA
Dustin Landry M Enumclaw Wa
Bob Arima M Auburn Wa
Jenny Anderson F Puyallup Wa
Elbert Field M Federal Way Wa
Mac Beyer M Edgewood WA
Florence Davis F Spanaway Wa
Anita Bogen F Seatac WA
Kim Boyle F Gig Harbor WA
Moriah Hawkins F Spanaway WA
BETHANY KIRK F university place WA
lauren brown F puyallup WA
Eric Meyer M Tacoma WA
George Elliott M Tacoma WA
Christel Elliott F Tacoma WA
Allyson Griffith F Tacoma WA
Sharron Gonzales F Spanaway WA
Steven Gonzales M Spanaway WA
richard Cromwell M lakewood WA
Kim Bailey F Puyallup WA
Patty Smith F Seattle WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
christina ashby M Bellingham WA
Liz Brown F Tacoma WA
Alexis Tackett F Bonney Lake WA
Lisa Lawrence F Tacoma WA
Sonia Alvarado F Bonney Lake WA
Aimee Price F Tacoma WA
Kevin Kelly M University Place WA
Pam Jones F Tacoma WA
Heather Thomas F Lakewood WA
Jayme Woogerd F Seattle WA
Gabriela Loyola F Puyallup WA
Scott Price M Tacoma WA
Lori Bemis F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodman M Tacoma WA
Junelle Schrum F Tacoma WA
Jamie Baylor F Tacoma WA
Michael Baylor M Tacoma WA
steve johns M Puyallup WA
Rick Nelson M Bonney Lake Wa
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake Wa
Joshua Somera M Puyallup Wa
Julie Groo F Puyallup Wa
Gary Tucci M Sumner wa
Frank Mieleszklewicz M Federal Way Wa
John Pearsall M Tacoma Wa
Joel Boedecker M Tacoma Wa
Donavan Courtney F Tacoma Wa
Chad Cook F Fircrest wa
Steve Larson M Port Orchard Wa
Kristy Preheim F Tacoma wa
Glenn Anderson M Auburn Wa
Ben Blixt M Tacoma Wa
Christopher Norman M Tacoma WA
Kathryn Rule F Tacoma Wa
Alex Monro M Gig Harbor Wa
CREIGHTON Nash M Tacoma Wa
Colin McDonnell M Puyallup Wa
Maureen O'Brien F Mill Creek Wa
Grace Blankenship F Weed Ca
Sara Blankenship F Tacoma Wa
Eric Zanovitch M Tacoma Wa
Bill Brand M Gig Harbor Wa
Deborah Kristovich F Gig Harbor Wa
Dave Radcliffe M Puyallup Wa
Brian Ford M Puyallup Wa
Sandy Castillo F Puyallup Wa
Dan Castillo M Puyallup Wa
Christina Szigeti F Tacoma Wa
Robert MacPherson M Puyallup Wa
Jeff Van Ry M Tacoma Wa
Susan Flatebo F Graham Wa
Sarah Flatebo F Graham Wa
John Flatebo M Graham Wa
Lynda Beaumont F Tacoma Wa
Jennifer Stone F Fircrest Wa
Steve Mason M Tacoma Wa
Leif Anderson M Auburn Wa
Pam Stoner F Puyallup Wa
Lacey Casciato F Tacoma Wa
Shawn Stoner M Puyallup Wa
Shane Coperhaver M Tumwater Wa
Jessica May F Puyallup Wa
Tiffany Dirks F Bonney Lake Wa
Tom Brisbois M Tacoma Wa
Roxanne Nusbaum F Edgewood Wa
Kathleen Rockey F Covington Wa
Kimberly Rockey F Covington Wa
Jesse Rockey M Covington Wa
Kathleen Barnett F University Pl Wa
Camron Barnett M University Pl Wa
Willam Barnett M University Pl Wa
Ryan Cole M Tacoma Wa
David Keaney M Gig Harbor Wa
Stephanie Price F Lake Bay Wa
Joe Ochoa M Lakewood WA
Frank Swetz M Tacoma WA
Troy Gepke M Tacoma WA
Thomas Johnson M Tacoma WA
Carson Pettei M Edgewood WA
Chris Lynch M Tacoma WA
Thiana Castro F Seattle WA
Michael Ellis M Riverbank CA
Richard Harada M Silverdale Wa
Leesa Ostrander F Auburn Wa
Nick Zatkovich M Tacoma Wa
John Boyle M Gig Harbor Wa
Monica Hirano F Federal Way wa
Richard Jamerson M Tacoma Wa
Hillary Robins F Tacoma Wa
David Fouquette M Fircrest Wa
Theresa Fouquette F Fircrest Wa
Paul Benton M Bainbridge Island wa
Danita Erickson F Tacoma Wa
Steve Baerg M Gig Harbor Wa
Nikki Zimmerman F Tacoma Wa
Bart Kale M Des Moines Wa
Thadeous Ivey M Tacoma Wa
Carlos Damian M University Pl Wa
Corina Hills F Orting Wa
Peter Biggs M Milton Wa
No Name Cockrell M Sumner Wa
Ronald Brinton M Gig Harbor Wa
David Zeller M Auburn Wa
Andrew Waldman M Fircrest wa
Gina Lawson F Des Moines WA
Margo Newman F University Pl Wa
Dacon Hayes F Des Moines Wa
Nicholas McDonald M Fort Lewis wa
Glen Henderson M Gig Harbor Wa
Kevin Sherer M Milton Wa
Scott Gradin M Kent Wa
Amy Greenwood F Tacoma Wa
Gena Marble F Seattle Wa
Scott Latterell M Tacoma Wa
Marlo Pettie F Puyallup Wa
John Frain M Sea Tac Wa
Kristin Spear F Fircrest Wa
Carrie Kale F Des Moines Wa
Cindy Baron F Lakewood wa
Kathy Wood F Edgewood WA
Sharon Ryals F Auburn Wa
Judy Fisher F Auburn Wa
Chris Blair M Bonney Lake Wa
Michael Stanley M Tacoma Wa
Jeanette Sawer F Fife Wa
Meredith Sawer F Fife Wa
Abigail Sawer F Fife Wa
Courtney Donavan F Tacoma wa
Karen Plymate F Tacoma wa