Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Run 10K - Tacoma Registrations

Name Gender City State
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
David Holzmeyer M Tacoma WA
Mahfuza Sobitova F Tacoma WA
Angela Swart F Tacoma WA
KELLY ROBINSON F TACOMA WA
Kim Reed F Albany OR
Scott Reed M Albany OR
Amy Vandenberg F Bonney Lake WA
Chuck Vandenberg M Bonney Lake WA
Dave Bock M Auburn WA
Laura McKeown F Tacoma WA
christy hammond F bonney lake WA
Melanie Muscutt F Federal Way WA
Brian Jennings M Tacoma WA
Aimee Rupert F Olympia WA
Kimberly Anderson F Lacey WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Heather Delaney F Port orchard WA
Marci Martin F Hoquiam WA
Nicole Frey F Spanaway WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
carrie kieckhaefer F Bremerton WA
Elizabeth Potter F Tacoma WA
Mary Mataja F Maple Valley WA
Tina DeBow F Silverdale WA
Darin DeBow M Silverdale WA
Transferred stacia kiesser F Sequim WA
Joe Romano M Tacoma WA
Ashley Procter F Federal Way WA
Casey Procter M Federal Way WA
Jeanne Petranovich F Puyallup WA
Jessica Butschli F Kent WA
Judy Earle F Milton WA
tamara magee F gig harbor WA
Megan Paul F Milton WA
Michele Hirata F Milton WA
Sian Davies-Vollum F Tacoma WA
Tom Donahoe M Federal Way WA
Geraldine White F Puyallup WA
Esther Aubert F Monroe WA
Marsha Nelson F Bonney Lake WA
natalie lasher F puyallup WA
Andrea Zuniga F DuPont WA
Krista mezentsoff F tacoma WA
Paul mezentsoff M tacoma WA
Lori Talley F University Place WA
Faviola Martin F Graham WA
kevin Martin F Graham WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Shawn Roehr M Buckley WA
Anne Roehr M Buckley WA
Sybil Ashworth F Seattle WA
Sara Bootsma F Milton WA
Tammy Bigelow F Tacoma WA
Steven Mendoza M PUYALLUP WA
Jenna O'Brien F Olympia WA
Savannah Lauritzen F Puyallup WA
Mark Mastrorocco M Tacoma WA
Brock Neighbors M Wauna WA
Christina Neighbors F Wauna WA
LAURA NEPUTE F TACOMA WA
TRACY JONES F BLACK DIAMOND WA
CARL JONES M BLACK DIAMOND WA
Tara MacDonald F North Saanich
Mark Beagley M Tacoma WA
Alisha McKnight F Puyallup WA
Rachel Barach F Tacoma WA
Devin Pompa M Dupont WA
Drew Fetherston M Dupont WA
Peyton Keeling M Tacoma WA
Hilary Keeling M Tacoma WA
Jessica Geros F Silverdale WA
Julie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Zoller F Tacoma WA
Jamie Dobosz F Fircrest WA
Heather Tague F Milton WA
Kristin Tague F Graham WA
Tara Haugen F tacoma WA
Vince Blauser M Federal Way WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
kathleen ruth F spanaway WA
Brad Brissette M Tacoma WA
Erin O'Loughlin F Tacoma WA
Lindsey Dvorak F Seattle WA
Catrina Craig F Puyallup WA
Mike Hall M Puyallup WA
Hannah Jones F Lakewood WA
Tammy Zinda F Yelm WA
Leah Wilson M Fircrest WA
Kitty Burris F Des Moines WA
Jeff Heise M Puyallup WA
Christine Haugland F Tacoma WA
Shannon Pulley F Puyallup WA
sarah brissette F tacoma WA
Deirdre Leonard F Tacoma WA
Hope Glump F Tacoma DC
marisa youell F university place WA
Joy Brinkman F Tacoma WA
Matthew Every M Gig Harbor WA
Nina Every F Gig Harbor WA
trina skinner F Rainier WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Whitney Hill F Tacoma WA
Carolyn Flynn F Puyallup WA
Carl Dawson M University Place WA
Shannon Hines F University Place WA
Aaorn Tallman M tacoma WA
Annie Kiehl F University Place WA
dave morell M puyallup WA
Aldert Navarro M Seattle WA
Anita Bruscas F Lakewood WA
Meagan Brook F Puyallup WA
Alex Clauson M Tacoma WA
rebecca donkersloot F PORT ORCHARD WA
Katelyn Geddes F Edgewood WA
Anthony Corrado M Edgewood WA
Brian anderson M Tacoma WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Brian Wilson M Southworth WA
Jeff Orser M Southworth WA
Lori Orser F Southworth WA
Beth Hatheway F Lake Stevens WA
Bryan Hatheway M Lake Stevens WA
Robert Jeffery M Lakewood WA
Jill Jeffery F Lakewood WA
Jason Kelly M Tacoma WA
Marcy Schroer F Lacey WA
Rebecca Duskin F Edgewood WA
Megan Jensen F University Place WA
Whitney Clerf F Gig Harbor WA
Stacy Gaffner-Brown F Lacey WA
Robert Partlow M Tacoma WA
David Twietmeyer M Puyallup WA
Jin Thompson F Tacoma WA
Chelsey Hawes F Fircrest WA
Stefanie Cavanaugh F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Kunkel F Tacoma WA
Pam Greminger F Graham WA
Shelene Edwards F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Long F Olympia WA
Michealene Corlett F Des Moines WA
Paul Davis M Yelm WA
LISA MADSON F SEABECK WA
TIFFANY DEMERS F BREMERTON WA
Robin Kinerk F Gig Harbor WA
Sharla Rohr F Buckley WA
Delia Reaume F Lacey WA
Mark Conforti M Sumner WA
Erin Gaebe F Seattle WA
Daniel Moody Jr M Puyallup WA
Sean Armentrout M Tacoma WA
Teresa Hernandez F Graham WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Pam Clevenger F Tumwater WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Kalli conner F orting WA
Josh conner F orting WA
Kami Lynch F orting WA
Wyn Elder M McChord AFB WA
Tiffany Dawson F JBLM WA
Ed Orcutt M Auburn WA
Katie Inserra F Renton WA
christina baker F Tacoma WA
pamela girdler F Gig harbor WA
Amaya Ormazabal F Tacoma WA
Janey Mattson F Tacoma WA
Krystil Reinstadler F Tacoma WA
Cassandra Muxen F Tacoma WA
dean johnson M LakeTapps WA
Wendy Soltis F Tacoma WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Sonya Kroese F Olympia WA
Aimee Jove F Spanaway WA
Christine Grein F Graham WA
Ruggles Larson M Tacoma WA
Hannah Segobia F Enumclaw Wa
Kyla Forsberg F LakeTapps WA
Beverly Rogers F Buckley WA
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake WA
Brenda Schwab F Bonney Lake WA
Sean Vandesteeg M Bonney Lake Wa
Scott Vandesteeg M Bonney Lake WA
Cora Artz F Puyallup WA
Kimberly Munson F Bonney Lake WA
Aaron Klunaness M Bonney lake WA
Kebra Thompson F Puyallup WA
Tiffanie Maule F Puyallup WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Sarah Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Rhonda Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Lane Walthers M Enumclaw WA
Dana Herron M Puyallup WA
Leslie Harper F Bonney Lake WA
Carl Rogers M Buckley WA
William Foster M Bonney Lake WA
Christina Mcentire F Edgewood WA
Gina James F Enumclaw WA
Eddie James M Enumclaw WA
Koral Buck F Shelton WA
Ann Morford F Tacoma WA
Tara West F Fife WA
Bryan Helland M Federal Way WA
Michael Reynolds M Federal Way WA
Nate Kenner M Federal Way WA
Arsineo Ferria M Federal Way WA
Caitlin Crebs F Port Orchard WA
Marcy Crebs F Port Orchard WA
Lorraine Coleman-Doyle F Tacoma WA
Jane Pugeda F Gig Harbor WA
Leeann Seguban F Gig Harbor WA
Richard Seguban M Gig Harbor WA
Lee Scheib M Spanaway WA
Pat Pound M Tacoma WA
Chelsea Hull F Gig Harbor WA
Samuel Hull M Gig Harbor WA
Nancy Szoke F Port Orchard WA
Karen Oyama F Puyallup WA
Shawn Szoke M Port Orchard WA
Amy Evans F Tacoma WA
Mia Wells F Tacoma WA
Philip Cowan M Tacoma WA
Troy Christensen M Tacoma WA
Rachel Mullis F Tacoma WA
Wynne Rodman F Tacoma WA
Doris Matson F Sunnyside WA
Josh Thiel M DuPont WA
Elizabeth Thiel F DuPont WA
Lilly Moneer F Tumwater WA
Callie Black F Tacoma WA
Lauren Jenks F Olympia WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
GINGER GRUBER F PORT ORCHARD WA
Melissa DeWalt F Tacoma WA
Anya Myer F Olympia WA
Tara Monahan F Olympia WA
robbin tindallolliges F Gig Harbor WA
Alicia Jackson F Tacoima WA
Donna Jackson F TACOMA WA
William Jackson M TACOMA WA
Brittany Wilson F Bremerton WA
Aaron Highlands M Olympia WA
Ann Voves F Gig Harbor WA
Tara Nelson F Olalla WA
Kenneth Christman M Milton WA
terrance tucker M tacoma WA
Matt Yarkosky M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Petrich F Tacoma WA
David Petrich M Tacoma WA
rose mattson F parkland WA
Abby Callison F Black Diamond WA
Ginger Callison F Black Diamond WA
Ashley Erickson F Yelm WA
Dana Luhr F Renton WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
april kuntz F Enumclaw WA
Hannah Harrison F Mukilteo WA
Megan Talley F University Place WA
Anna Matz F University Place WA
Christine Howard F Puyallup WA
Mike Lynes M Tacoma WA
Lance Sinclair M Spanaway WA
Karli Rolin F Federal Way WA
tim crawford M olympia WA
Jolene Palmer F Puyallup WA
Mark Berry M Buckley WA
Trisha Hill F Puyallup WA
Keila Austin F tacoma WA
Valerie Hauke F Burien WA
Michelle Jones F Kenmore WA
Shannon Mehalik F Auburn WA
Anthony Mehalik M Auburn WA
mandy brooks F Tacoma WA
Jessica HArdin F Edgewood WA
Jila Jacobsen F Tacoma WA
Laura Chapman F Gig Harbor WA
Rhonda Perozzo F Puyallup WA
Steven Johnson M Tacoma WA
Chantel Vance F Tacoma WA
Melissa Kugler F Silverdale WA
Sean Kugler M Silverdale WA
David May M Auburn WA
ben johnson M shelton WA
Kari Aune F Graham WA
Sydney Hennessy F Tacoma WA
Kevin Meirose M Tacoma WA
John Bush M Gig Harbor WA
rachelle Chilton F bremerton WA
anjunette armour M fox island WA
cory harmon F Tacoma WA
Michelle Tangen F Graham WA
Kimberly Spalsbury F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Arnold F Tacoma WA
erin ellison F olympia WA
Rashelle Sienkiewich F Graham WA
Katherine Miller F Tacoma WA
scott jones M olympia WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Katelynn Haas F Tacoma WA
Susan Haas F Tacoma WA
Jee Young Kim F University Place WA
Shane Hardin M Edgewood WA
Phillip Preyer M Tacoma WA
Vanessa Elmer F Issaquah WA
Terri Hall F Bremerton WA
Nancy Randall F University Place WA
Heidi Fitzgerald F Tacoma WA
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Nikki Williams F Tacoma WA
Justin Fitzgerald M Tacoma WA
Leanne Lloyd F Tacoma WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
angela laney F lakewood WA
Tammy Williams F Olympia WA
James Roach M Kent WA
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Cathie Farr F Issaquah WA
Kirsten Davis F Tacoma WA
Jason Earls M Beaver WA
Nicole Earls F Beaver WA
Andrea Clausen F Tacoma WA
Aaron Bryant M Eatonville WA
Mark Bryant M Eatonville WA
Kecia Rongen F Olympia WA
Rachel McLain-Rollins F Puyallup WA
Todd Hazel M Puyallup WA
Pam Poldervart F Enumclaw WA
Jerry Desmul M Enumclaw WA
Charlotte Ryan F Enumclaw WA
Nicole Slominski F Buckley WA
Ashley Whittier F Puyallup WA
Julie Frish F Bonney Lake WA
Gina Rittenhouse M Bonney Lake WA
Jeff Rittenhouse M Bonney Lake WA
Kathie Zech F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Fruehauf M Buckley WA
Dasha Berry F Buckley WA
Andrea Pearson F Auburn WA
Julie Cassidy F Sumner WA
Carol Milburn F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Anderson F Auburn wA
Debra Porter F Edgewood WA
Scott Vervalin M Tacoma WA
Christyn Gaa F Lakewood WA
Dene Kuzaro F Buckley WA
Kyle Mohagen M Tacoma WA
Sara Mohagen F Tacoma WA
Joshua Sanborn M Orting WA
Jennifer Ballew F University Place WA
Tasche Cole F Lacey WA
Nicole Long F Tacoma WA
Lee Yoneyama M Olympia WA
Matthew Graham M Bremerton WA
Heather MacPhee F University Place WA
Kelsie Moore F Tacoma OR
Jacob Olson M APO AE
Stephen Wilkens M Tacoma WA
Vonnie Ginther F Tacoma WA
Victoria Cho F University Place WA
elizabeth vela F gig harbor WA
Matthew Luhr M Renton WA
Kaisa Swenddal-White F Tacoma WA
Caitlin White F Tacoma WA
Rob Johnson M Puyallup WA
Kristie Stanek F Tacoma WA
William Clugston M Auburn WA
christopher peterson M lakewood WA
erik peterson M lakewood WA
Melinda Houdak F Maple Valley WA
Shannon Shaver F Puyallup WA
Nicholas Scheib M Tacoma WA
Emily Talley F University Place WA
David Kampbell M Tacoma WA
Brenda Paige F Tacoma WA
Tyler Paige M Tacoma WA
Stacy Low F Covington WA
Jenny Kalbfleisch F Tacoma WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Lois Kuljis F Tacoma WA
Daniel Thompson M Puyallup WA
Kira Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Transferred to 5 k Matt Ellis M Tacoma WA
Beth Winkler F Tacoma WA
Dan Frohlich M Tacoma WA
Dylan Fagan F Sumner WA
Elizabeth Blankenship F Tacoma WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Connor Bates M Puyallup WA
Cindy Chellin F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Chapman M Tacoma WA
Janet Bridge F Gig Harbor WA
Hillary Bridge F Gig Harbor WA
Carol Grisso F University Place WA
Julie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jeff Evans M Tacoma WA
Mike Betz M University Place WA
Chris Calhoun M Tacoma WA
Ben Mangrum M Tacoma WA
Maricar Abajero F Kent WA
Allison Early F Olympia WA
Cheryl Iseberg F Fircrest WA
Kathryn Davis F Federal Way WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Jane Nichols F TACOMA WA
Larry Walker M Port Orchard WA
Kara Maphosa F Federal Way WA
Nonie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Scott Jensen M Tacoma WA
Christy Eckroth F Bonney Lake WA
Kristin Connelly F Bonney Lake WA
Dina Goody F Puyallup WA
Theresa Taft F Puyallup WA
Carla Spoon F Buckley WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Pushpa Johnson F Puyallup WA
Andy Kelso M Graham WA
Teresa Antonoplos F Tacoma WA
Rudolf Zeman M Auburn WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Iavkea F Tacoma WA
Cami Schultz F Puyallup WA
Karren Stimson F Tacoma WA
Annabelle Fairburn F Tacoma WA
Karen Bartlett F Gig Harbor WA
Timothy Padgett M Spanaway WA
William Saguil M Puyallup WA
Yokiko Hayashi F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Granum F Puyallup WA
Andy McClure M Puyallup WA
Kelly McClure F Puyallup WA
Hayden Schoen M Tacoma WA
Kyle Hawes M Fircrest WA
Alex Straub M Tacoma WA
Lucas Graeve M Tacoma WA
Jenna Edlund F Seattle WA
Karla Rodkey F Renton WA
tricia garcia F tacoma WA
anne kachmarek F university place WA
Breyan Dobner F Tacoma WA
Matt Fick M Bainbridge Island WA
Cheryl Hanna-Truscott F Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Baerg F University Place WA
Robert Michaels M University Place WA
Fatima Flaherty F gig harbor WA
Anne Kachmarek F University Place WA
Neil Horibe M Tacoma WA
Alan Weaver M Gig Harbor WA
Tasheba Horibe F Tacoma WA
Ashley Pascoe F Puyallup WA
Paelina DeStephano F Seattle WA
Daniel Guerra M University Place WA
Heather Parsons F Gig Harbor WA
Tariq Salam M Tacoma WA
Jenny Stewart F University Place WA
SuLee Allen F University Place WA
Lynette Chemodurow F Puyallup WA
Derek Bryant M Gig Harbor WA
jennifer schneider F tacoma WA
Ashley Bean F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Major F Seattle WA
ktristi roy F tacoma WA
Nick roy M tacoma WA
Kara Steward F Olympia WA
Lucas Graeve M Tacoma WA
tara johnson F aberdeen WA
Peder Rongen M Tacoma WA
Teri Rongen F Tacoma WA
Martha Berg F Tacoma WA
Adam Berg M Tacoma WA
christopher green M graham WA
eric lassiter M graham WA
Kevin Daniel M Gig Harbor WA
Kara Medcalf F shelton WA
Stephanie Berosh F Puy WA
Sara Galer F Puyallup WA
Jessica Bergin-Sperry F Lakewood WA
Chris Bergin-Sperry M Lakewood WA
phillip kim M fircrest WA
Kristin Brubaker F University Place WA
Tanya Daniels F Puy WA
Mary Getchell M Puyallup WA
Scotty Getchell M Puyallup WA
Margaret Williams F Tacoma WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Suzanne Mayr F Tacoma WA
Anna Oatts F Puyallup WA
Jenny Ostenson F Puyallup WA
Mark Flynn M Gig Harbor WA
mark germack M mercer island WA
Tim Davis M Port Orchard WA
Karen Jenks F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
Lisa Diment F University Place WA
roger crewse M tacoma WA
Julie Cyr F Gig Harbor WA
Jen Harris F Gig Harbor WA
Derek Ruffner M Gig Harbor WA
Mike Echols M Tumwater WA
ToniAnn Johnson F Seattle WA
Suzanne Marsh F Auburn WA
Chelsey Rahier F Tacoma WA
John Hillenbrand M Tacoma WA
Patrick Kongslie M Puyallup WA
Jeff Van Ry M Tacoma WA
Richard Watson M Ruston WA
Sarah Hoflack F Sea Tac WA
Ali Crosbie M Sea Tac WA
richard hoesch M tacoma WA
Andrea Gardner F Gig Harbor WA
Bruce Powell M Gig Harbor WA
Lissa Powell F Gig Harbor WA