Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Run 5K - Tacoma Registrations

Name Gender City State
Patryce Mcwilliams F Tacoma WA
CATHY SWART F KENT WA
Jennifer Yeatman F Lakewood WA
Cari Rivera F Covington WA
Tamra Hirano F Bonney Lake WA
Michelle Portz F Bonney Lake WA
Jo Baker F Blaine WA
Steven Baker M Blaine WA
Veronica Jensen F Tacoma WA
Transferred GINGER GRUBER F PORT ORCHARD WA
Jeff GRUBER M PORT ORCHARD WA
Maria Jones F Tacoma WA
Denice Dato F Port Orchard WA
Transferred To 10k F Port orchard WA
Robert Baker M Des Moines WA
Amy Baker F Des Moines WA
Amee Tanner F Maple Valley WA
Richard Girling M Maple Valley WA
Edward Shvets M Tacoma WA
Transferred To 10k F Tacoma WA
Transferred To 10k F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Gardner F Tacoma WA
tabatha kliemann F tacoma WA
Kristin Parker F Puyallup WA
Laurie Kesgard M Federal Way WA
Deanna Burleson F puyallup WA
Benson Burleson M puyallup WA
Sarah Porter F Tacoma WA
Ephraim Freed M Tacoma WA
Marissa Nyman F Lacey WA
Joelle Nyman F Elbe WA
Michael Luberts M Spanaway WA
Louise Luberts F Spanaway WA
Sarah Jackson F Federal Way WA
Lyndsey Conard F Bonney Lake WA
Mike Conard M Bonney Lake WA
Sheri Bebbington F Federal Way WA
Zackary Matthews M Tacoma WA
Milena Goralski F Kent WA
Paul Goralski M Kent WA
Alyssa Nystul F Gig Harbor WA
Paul Sayre M Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer FERNANDO F BONNEY LAKE WA
Matthew FERNANDO M BONNEY LAKE WA
KADIE FERNANDO F BONNEY LAKE WA
Deborah Minter F Tumwater WA
Lisa Moore F Port Orchard WA
Megan West F Puyallup WA
Colleen Conard F Bothell WA
april agnew F gig harbor WA
Susan Porter F Olympia WA
Doug Porter M Olympia WA
Sandy Hunt F Port Angeles WA
Kathy Perrins F Seattle WA
Seth Perrins M Seattle WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
Gretchen Cooper F University Place WA
Michelle Beckham F Tacoma WA
Michele Salsman F Olympia WA
Nancy Salsman F Olympia WA
Kerry Klein F Burley WA
Joseph Klein M Burley WA
Deon Mattson F University Place WA
Juanita Reed F Buckley WA
Shila McCallum F Federal Way WA
Ryan McCallum M Federal Way WA
Ashley Middleton F Tacoma WA
Amith Pakittiri M Tacoma WA
Kelly Golnik F Olalla WA
Transferred To 10k F TACOMA WA
Dara Anderson F Gig Harbor WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
John McCoy M Spanaway WA
Dezarae Pease F Puyallup WA
Janene White F Puyallup WA
Tony Montes M Puyallup WA
Monica Pease F Puyallup WA
Transferred To 10k F Tacoma WA
Bridget OConnor F Federal Way WA
Stephanie Simmons F Auburn WA
Jody Bundrock F Seattle WA
Daren Bundrock M Seattle WA
Silas Bundrock M Seattle WA
Michelle Narducci M Port Orchard WA
Bruce Narducci M Port Orchard WA
Debbie Narducci F Port Orchard WA
Lisa McHenry F Port Orchard WA
Jonathan McHenry M Port Orchard WA
Hilary Williams F Port Orchard WA
Melanie Faulkner F Bonney Lake WA
Jayne Foster F Bonney Lake WA
mary balmer-bromberg F puyallup WA
Ginnava Hooft F DuPont WA
Deanna Dines F Milton WA
Marlo Brown F Shelton WA
Patti McQuillin F Gig Harbor WA
Sabrina Poe F Bonney Lake WA
Jean Cornwell F Bremerton WA
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Jason Isenberg M Tacoma WA
kim osterman F puyallup WA
Mike osterman M puyallup WA
Marcella Gibson F Auburn WA
David Gibson M Auburn WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Annie Pedersen F Cle Elum WA
Steve Ricci M Cle Elum WA
Jody Hutchens F Dayton WA
sandi newman F university place WA
Paige Waters F Olympia WA
Katherine Blair F Kent WA
Ashley Lenz F Roy WA
Tiffany Schrick F JBLM WA
Virginia Mince F DuPont WA
Katie Lyle F Tacoma WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Heather Marti F Rochester WA
Lance Roberts M Edgewood WA
Theresa Alward F Tacoma WA
Dawn Williams F Lake Tapps WA
Heather Valtee F Tacoma WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
Kim Hutchinson F Federal Way WA
Dean Hutchinson M Federal Way WA
Piper Hutchinson F Federal Way WA
Saudi McVea F Yelm WA
Kristn Nixon F Sumner WA
Jack Nixon M Sumner WA
Casey Cochrane M Tacoma WA
Connor Cochrane M Tacoma WA
Kristi Bowman Morgan F Auburn WA
Kendra Rucker F Kent WA
Sonia Dume F Olympia WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Justin Overlie M Rainier WA
Natasha Kopyltsova F Rainier WA
Rebecca Doyle F Maple Valley WA
Karyn Challender F Rainier WA
Lauren Heslop F Tacoma UT
DAVID ANDERSON M GIG HARBOR WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Thompson F Tacoma WA
Neil Currie M Kent WA
leslie Currie F Kent WA
Eric Baker M Tacoma WA
karina newell F Tacoma WA
lisa swanson F Tacoma WA
libby kendig F Tacoma WA
Shaina Magat F TACOMA WA
Bei Bernal F Federal Way WA
Juliana Bernal F Federal Way WA
jessica rude F gig harbor WA
Kendra Stevens F Tacoma WA
Kenneth Johnson M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Hash F Bonney Lake WA
Treena Daniels F Algona WA
Jean Boone F Hoodsport WA
Barbara Bertucio F Normandy Park WA
Sonja Burgess F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Debra Sapanos F Buckley WA
Sarah Daniels M Tacoma WA
Mandy Johnson F Graham WA
Herb Daniels M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Garner F Puyallup WA
Angela Clyde F Graham WA
Thomas Garner M Graham WA
Phyllis Thornton-Marshall F Tacoma WA
nancy stambsugh F tacoma WA
gia casto F tacoma WA
joe loomis M tacoma WA
Sandy Coulter F Olympia WA
trish zoccola F Lake Tapps WA
jim zoccola M Lake Tapps WA
Barbara Wilcox F Puyallup WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Cheryl Culton F Buckley WA
Kamele Kimball F Buckley WA
Linda Hennessy F Buckley WA
Janice Northrup F Selah WA
Karl Northrup M Selah WA
Racheal Arteaga F Federal Way WA
Lucy Kemp F Tacoma WA
Ashante Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Lesli Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Stephanie Nelson-Penland F Edgewood WA
Amanda Newton F Spanaway WA
Andrew Foster M Bonney Lake WA
Teresa Foster F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Mathis F Gig Harbor WA
Greg Mathis M Gig Harbor WA
Denise Sharff F Edgewood WA
Kelsey Hirschi F Orting WA
Andrea Pochman F Milton WA
Rick Nelson M Bonney Lake WA
Jeanna Plantz F Puyallup WA
Beth Pang F Auburn WA
Ann Martin F Puyallup WA
Lynn Siedenstrang F Puyallup WA
Susan Taylor F Sumner WA
Kathie Pritchard F Auburn WA
Brenda Schroeder F Enumclaw WA
Natale Koepenick F puyallup WA
James Jr. Martin M Puyallup WA
Dawn Fox F Port Orchard WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Bradford Grindrod M Tacoma WA
Bonnie Voegele F Graham WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
Laura Dolphin F Seattle WA
Nikole Kesler F Seatac WA
Ashley Wright F Tacoma WA
Roy Wright F Tacoma WA
Kelly Buchanan F Tacoma WA
99Joshua Buchanan M Tacoma WA
Amanda Ostrander F Tacoma WA
LaNell Hoppe F Port Orchard WA
Joan Osborn F Olympia WA
Christine McAllister F Montesano WA
Richard Bigelow M Tacoma WA
Kathy Erickson F Eatonville WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
christine barclay F maple valley WA
kelly webb F GIG HARBOR WA
Stephanie Rider F Bonney Lake WA
Gary Rider M Bonney Lake WA
Cathy Rider F Bonney Lake WA
Angela McCartt F lacey WA
Renae Hoey F Tacoma WA
Tim Hoey M Tacoma WA
Lisa Johnson F Sumner WA
andy lapic M puyallup WA
Mallorie Stubbs F Tacoma WA
Alma Feldpausch F Seattle WA
Timothy Mackey M Tacoma WA
wendy holnagel F 1 WA
Craig Coyne M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Vaughn F Tacoma WA
Rashana Price F Tacoma WA
Beth Sihto F Enumclaw WA
Tyler Eidsmoe M Federal Way WA
Kathy Edder F Tacoma WA
Matt Olsen M Tacoma WA
Matt Olsen M Tacoma WA
Dani Jorgensen F Lake Tapps WA
Zoe Allen F Kent WA
Travis Allen M Kent WA
Charis Covington F Puyallup WA
Ashley Kaiser F Tacoma WA
Allison Zimmerman F Port Orchard WA
Troy Wagner M Renton WA
Sarah Turner F tacoma WA
Caleb Turner M tacoma WA
Kenya Lakes F Kent WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Aaron Williams M AUBURN WA
Amy Cristina F AUBURN WA
Kimber Kittleson F Puyallup WA
Glen Roderick M Spanaway WA
Kristina Gonzales F Spanaway WA
megan Rutherford F Tacoma WA
Jack Louie M Tacoma WA
Myisha Carter F Tacoma WA
Range Wetsch F Yelm WA
Tammie Carney F Tacoma WA
Amber Musselman F Puyallup WA
carrie gandy F Federal Way WA
Niki Dorsey F Puyallup WA
Kayla Morse F Puyallup WA
Antonia Maiwald F Puyallup WA
Blake Turner M Puyallup WA
Sarah Garcia F Lakewod WA
Nick Garcia M Lakewod WA
Alison Trimm F Renton WA
Tami Peterson F Issaquah WA
Courtney Pompa F Dupont WA
Dave Davison M Lakewood WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Andy Zoller M Tacoma WA
Dani Sawyer F Spanaway WA
Katy Sawyer F Spanaway WA
Mike Sawyer M Spanaway WA
Kristin Brunsman F tacoma wa
Rob Brunsman M Tacoma Wa
Brittany Martinec F tacoma wa
Jamie Nugent F Puyallup WA
Teri Mower F Olympia WA
CHRISTINE COYNER F PUYALLUP WA
Anastasia Khan F Gig Harbor WA
Lori Olson F Buckley WA
mandy meier F Puyallup WA
Wanda Townsend F Tacoma WA
Troy Spurlock M Tacoma WA
Kelly Bermingham F Sumner WA
Chrystal Johnstone F Tacoma WA
Chris Johnstone M Tacoma WA
Veda Morraitis F Kent WA
Thomas Morraitis M Kent WA
Katrina Day F Edmonds WA
Phil Day M Edmonds WA
Joe Deaver M Edmonds WA
Sara Deaver F Edmonds WA
Andrea Lucky F Puyallup WA
David Lucky M Puyallup WA
Brynn Lucky F Puyallup WA
Heidi Creighton M Orting WA
Cody Creighton M Orting WA
Jackie Botsford F Federal Way WA
Sara Sawyer F Spanaway WA
Thomas Duncan M Tacoma WA
Heather Finley F Gig Harbor WA
Brianna Finley F Gig Harbor WA
Tamara King F federal way WA
Michelle Evanov F DuPont WA
Chris Evanov M DuPont WA
Terra Jarrell F DuPont WA
Amy Patin F Federal Way WA
Erika Schafer F Graham WA
Melissa Schafer F Graham WA
Amanda Brissette F Tacoma WA
Luis Gonzales M Bonney Lake WA
chantel waterbury F Puyallup WA
carl waterbury M Puyallup WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Benjamin Nelson M Auburn WA
Alexandria George F Olympia WA
Allison Welch F GIg Harbor WA
Katrina Lindsay F Tacoma WA
Ryan Lindsay M Tacoma WA
Linsey Sauer F Silverdale WA
LINDSAY HOGENSON F AUBURN WA
Jerry Verhoff M Seattle WA
Ruth Verhoff F Seattle WA
Whitney Verhoff F Seattle WA
Nikki Weber F Fircrest WA
Holly Coleman F Tacoma WA
Nicole DePaolo F McChord AFB WA
stacy terrell F lake tapps WA
Lauren Komorous F Lakewood WA
Aimee Newman F Tacoma WA
Donna Kentley F Seattle WA
Emma Pitts F Seattle WA
Suzi Entwistle F Tacoma WA
Rose Jenness F GRAHAM WA
Larry Jenness M GRAHAM WA
Susy DeSimone F Kent WA
Cindy DeSimone F FEDERAL WAY WA
Amanda Lee F Olympia WA
Yael Herbstman F Lacey WA
Amy Shay F Black Diamond WA
Tina Wallace F Kent WA
MICHELLE JAMESON F PORT ORCHARD WA
Evan Martinec M Puyallup WA
judy gano F selah WA
wade gano M selah WA
Bruce Anderson M Puyallup WA
Preston Anderson M Puyallup WA
Susan Empey F Mercer Island WA
Katie Glump F Tacoma WA
Misty Beltran M Bonney Lake WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
ADAM PORUBEK M ORTING WA
Veronica Jensen F Tacoma WA
Kristin Moultine F Lakewood WA
Dale Moultine M Lakewood WA
Sam Roberts M Lakewood WA
Melissa Ketron F Tacoma WA
Barbara Madden F Sumner WA
Larren Laliberte F Kent WA
Adam Kulhawik M Lacey WA
Christine Matiunas M Lacey WA
Jim Rooks M Steilacoom WA
Penny Rooks F Steilacoom WA
Tara Mitchell F Auburn WA
Zach Bermingham M Sumner WA
John Wieser M Dupont WA
Kim Allen F Tacoma WA
Tristin Allen M Tacoma WA
erin perkins F bonney lake WA
rebecca hallin F Federal Way WA
Tamitha Fragoso F Puyallup WA
Amy Robertson F Lacey WA
Lisa Thomas F Federal Way WA
Edwin Thomas M Federal Way WA
Sanya Blair F Maple Valley WA
Melissa Meyer F Gig Harbor WA
Sophia Keskey F Tacoma WA
Kendra Fujiwara F Tacoma WA
Yong Qu F auburn WA
Chauney Morasch F Lake Tapps WA
alison ballard F Enumclaw WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Amy Peterson F Rainier WA
Debbie Wood F Orting WA
kathy lanning F Tacoma WA
Christopher Allen M Bonney Lake WA
Greg Hollmann M Spanaway WA
Jackie Bell F Yelm WA
Sid Bell M Yelm WA
Jeremy Allen M Tacoma WA
Kerrie Turcic F Maple Valley WA
Tyler Allen M Tacoma WA
Jordan Allen M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Jessee F Puyallup WA
Michael Jessee M Puyallup WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Rachel Mason F Tacoma WA
danielle brown F kent WA
Sherrill Hilliard F Roy WA
JoAnna Novicky F tacoma WA
Martin Warr M Puyallup WA
Janet Warr F Puyallup WA
Gerry Pless M Puyallup WA
Debbie Pless F Puyallup WA
Romina Romero-Hermoso F Seattle WA
Jamie Reeves F Seabeck WA
Brandy Webb F Tacoma WA
ANDY FERNANDO M BONNEY LAKE WA
Stephanie Clarno F Tacoma WA
Seth Barrie M Tacoma WA
Erin Mattson F Malaga WA
Jeremy Wilson M Tacoma WA
Kory Mattson M Malaga WA
Alison Murray F Auburn WA
Kathryn Murray F Auburn WA
Peggy Murray F Auburn WA
George Murray M Auburn WA
Becky Johnson F Selah WA
Ron Johnson M Selah WA
Mamie Harrison F Fircrest WA
Brandy Berg F Puyallup WA
jon McKnight M Puyallup WA
Eric Minor M Dupont WA
Elizabeth Shaffer F Puyallup WA
Laura McSweeney F Houston TX
Kevin McSweeney M Houston TX
Mared Beling F Puyallup WA
David Beling M Puyallup WA
Victor Beling M Puyallup WA
Douglas Beling M Puyallup WA
Casey Keith F Forks WA
Vicki Polly F Tacoma WA
Brittany Polly F Tacoma WA
Brent Polly M Tacoma WA
Margie Jordan F Edgewood WA
Tara Schmeck F Federal way WA
Robert Simmons M Federal way WA
Gayle Herrmann F Tacoma WA
Lynn Lomax F Tacoma WA
Alicia Bowman F Gig Harbor WA
Mason Bowman M Gig Harbor WA
Crystal Cooper F Tacoma WA
Jillian Munro F Eugene OR
David hanna M tacoma WA
Sheila Laub F Tacoma WA
Bryan Hoon M sumner WA
Erin Hoon F sumner WA
Ashley Kasten F Port orchard WA
Scott Kasten M Port orchard WA
Mary Thompson F Tacoma WA
Kelly Davis F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Tisdel F Tacoma WA
Sydney Davis F Puyallup WA
Claudia Matthews F Tacoma WA
Darcy Long F Kent WA
Emily Fetsko F Lakewood WA
Patti Wilson F Southworth WA
Jeremy Fetsko M Lakewood WA
Megan Clarno F Puyallup WA
Teresa Iverson F Puyallup WA
aaron herbrand M puyallup WA
ladonna herbrand F puyallup WA
Rachelle McGill F Gig Harbor WA
Robin Robertson F Sumner WA
Heath Robertson M Sumner WA
Mary Boyce F Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Boyce M Tacoma WA
Kim Byquist F Federal Way WA
Tod Byquist M Federal Way WA
Steve Kristoff M Tacoma WA
Rhonda Kristoff F Tacoma WA
Ian Kristoff M Tacoma WA
Madison Kristoff F Tacoma WA
Kyle Green M Edgewood WA
Brooke Weber F Fircrest WA
Rachel Newby F Renton WA
William Rinker M Puyallup WA
Debbie Knickerbocker F Puyallup WA
Jeremy Kliemann M Puyallup WA
Robby Mcfadden M Puyallup WA
Kelli Jo Holden F Puyallup WA
Gillian Anderson F Fife WA
Kathy Stanley F Tacoma WA
teresa cordero F edgewood WA
Jamie Bambrick F Puyallup WA
Jeff Bambrick M Puyallup WA
Jeannie Koontz F Lakewood WA
DAVID LLAPITAN M TACOMA WA
cindy hildebrandt F auburn WA
Kelly Granger M auburn WA
Richard Obermeit M federal Way WA
Jackie Edwards F Olympia WA
Jamie Roemer F Seattle WA
Kara Rogers F Edgewood WA
Jessica Tanner F University Place WA
Gina Mordeaux F Renton WA
Mary Deaton F Spanaway WA
Laura Deaton F Spanaway WA
Samantha Dominguez F Roy WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Becky Pelton F Tacoma WA
Megan Ferris F Tacoma WA
Sheila Nichols F Tacoma WA
Sara Gray F Edgewood WA
Jessie Bullis F University Place WA
Erika Schwankl F Olympia WA
Rodney Deaton M Spanaway WA
Naomi France F Federal Way WA
Deanna Velarde F Tacoma WA
SHANNON MOORE F PUYALLUP WA
Valerie Rosado-Soto F Puyallup WA
lisa szymczak F tacoma WA
Dena Wall F Auburn WA
Bob Wall M Auburn WA
Kelli McNichols F Auburn WA
Shane McNichols M Auburn WA
Lisa Caldwell F Tacoma WA
Cindy Richardson F University Pl WA
Taylor Richardson F University Pl WA
Andrea Franke F Cosmopolis WA
Karla Peterson F Montesano WA
Stephanie Lynch M Edgwood WA
Keith Lynch M Edgewood WA
Ben Garrett M University Place WA
Sam Fitzgerald M Connersville IN
Sarah Wilcox F Tacoma WA
Kym E Riden F Bellevue WA
WENDY BALDWIN F Bellevue WA
Kristin White F Port Orchard WA
crystal amer F tacoma WA
Kim Yadon F Kent WA
STACI BUSS F KENT WA
Thedra Flink M Shelton WA
Lacy McIntosh F Shelton WA
Mark Kinerk M Gig Harbor WA
Hans Rohr M Buckley WA
Hillary Block F Spanaway WA
Patti Fuchs F Eatonville WA
Stacy Griffith F Milton WA
Brett Wise M Lake Tapps WA
Timian Reeves F Bonney Lake WA
Amanda Marten F Tacoma WA
Emma Marten F Tacoma WA
Amanda LaShells F Tacoma WA
Tarra Shaw F Milton WA
Terra Kennard F Elma WA
Kristine Stevens F Tacoma WA
Cynthia Obertubbesing F Tacom WA
Olivia Gonzales F Renton WA
linda heng F Tacoma WA
Jan Belsky F Edgewood WA
Gary Redd M Tacoma WA
Tom Chontofalsky M Tacoma WA
Justine Ross F Lacey WA
Leann Stacey F Edgewood WA
Michael Stacey M Edgewood WA
Dawn Piegdon F Tacoma WA
Leonty Fineran M Tacoma WA
Danielle Garduno F Fife WA
Jackie Larsen F Tacoma WA
Janet Husted F Bonney Lake WA
scott Husted M Bonney Lake WA
Tonya Talburt F Seattle WA
Katie Funderburg F Federal Way WA
Karen Berardi F Puyallup WA
Katrina Frank F Federal Way WA
Sabrina Taylor F Tacoma WA
Erin King F federal way WA
Ryan Smith M Seattle WA
Tami Frazier F Olympia WA
Derek Frazier M Olympia WA
Gail Moe F Gig Harbor WA
Dede Smith F Tacoma WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Karla Pijaszek F Kingston WA
Janice Thurman F Tacoma WA
Erin Farquhar F Gig Harbor WA
christopher amundson M Puyallup WA
Rebecca Burgess F Olympia WA
Troy Johnson M GIG HARBOR WA
Michelle Alexander F GIG HARBOR WA
Jason Dickson M Tacoma WA
Diana Glassman F Tacoma WA
jason jackson M tacoma WA
rachel sutherlund M tacoma WA
shalenea marie dotson F tacoma WA
michelle strickland F tacoma WA
Beverley Timmons F Manchester WA
Lindsey Scearcy F Tacoma WA
Lannie Scearcy M Tacoma WA
Malia Scearcy F Tacoma WA
Jann Millspaugh F Kent WA
Duane Millspaugh M Kent WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Andi Bjorneby F tacoma WA
Brandon Shoopman M tacoma WA
Kosta Pamboukas M SeaTac WA
Kari Adams F Montesano WA
Teri Scott F Poulsbo WA
Max Scott-Davis M Poulsbo WA
Matt Haner M Tacoma WA
Venicia Morse F Puyallup WA
Steve Morse M Puyallup WA
Drew Marshall F Gig Harbor WA
Drake Marshall M Gig Harbor WA
Roseanna Sales F Moses Lake WA
Heather Bucher F Kent WA
Debbie Metcalf F Shelton WA
stacia kiesser F Sequim WA
Gina Miller F Dupont WA
Julie Phares F Federal Way WA
Savanah Miller F Dupont WA
Mary Quinlan F Gig Harbor WA
Tony Radulescu M Port Orchard WA
Kent Cooper M University Place WA
Laurie Gray F Puyallup WA
Lisa May F Renton WA
Linda Allen F Tacoma WA
Bethany Marsh M DuPont WA
Allison Aguilar F Lacey WA
Vicki Taylor F Milton WA
Maggie Sartain F Olympia WA
Kelli Schramm F Bonney Lake WA
Sean Schramm M Bonney Lake WA
Julie Brody F Gig Harbor WA
Chris Martinez M Auburn WA
George Howard M Puyallup WA
Cheryl Scavotto F Puyallup WA
Amanda Molina F Tacoma WA
Anthony Aguilar M Lacey WA
Kristine Housden F Milton WA
Amy DeBoie F Tacoma WA
Justin Natali M Tacoma WA
Lea-Anne Peterson F Indianola WA
eric moore M tacoma WA
lisa moore F tacoma WA
Bret Bellevue M Buckley WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Larry Glaser M Bonney lake WA
Paula Barry F Puyallup WA
Brian Hughes M Mercer Island WA
Ranelle Hughes F Mercer Island WA
patti saltsgaver F port orchard WA
Amy Ankenman M Edgewood WA
Brian Ankenman M Edgewood WA
Wendy Hall F DuPont WA
Alicia Jensen F Covington WA
Sarah Jones F Puyallup WA
Howard Jones M Puyallup WA
HOLLY DEVINE F TACOMA WA
Chanze Patterson F renton WA
Stephanie Gibson F renton WA
Russ Cuvelier M Covington WA
Jennelle Sigler F Tukwila WA
Dawson Sigler M Tukwila WA
Katy Mercille F Tacoma WA
Mario Radelich M Seattle WA
Debora Albright F Olympia WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Paulette Chaussee F Auburn WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Tanya Dahlby F Tacoma WA
Kyndra Holley F Auburn WA
Jon Holley M Auburn WA
jodi rivard F LakeTapps WA
Tom Gaschk M Edmonds WA
Phill Bicek M Sumner WA
connie sturza-jackson F Burton WA
Carla Olsen F Vashon WA
Alyssa Duban F Edgwood WA
SJ Kay F Edgewood WA
Jenna Riddell F Tacoma WA
Lindy Walker F Tacoma WA
Carli Rasmussen F Tacoma WA
Angela Harris F Tacoma WA
Carol Campbell F Tumwater WA
Kari Hornshuh F Puyallup WA
Melissa Green F Tacoma WA
Sharlene Wagner F Tacoma WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Erika Brodt F Tacoma WA
Tamara Brathovde F Olympia WA
Greg McAlindon M Federal Way WA
Hannah McAlindon M Federal Way WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
LISA SULLIVAN F OLYMPIA WA
Michele Mendel F Puyallup WA
Scott Mendel M Puyallup WA
Beth Tyson F Orting WA
Mike McGinnes M Puyallup WA
Lisa Ferguson F Puyallup WA
Anecia Robinson F Tacoma WA
Jason Robinson M Tacoma WA
Cassia Haft F Buckley WA
Chris Jorgensen M Shelton WA
Melissa Calderwood F Tacoma WA
Heather Fancher F Puyallup WA
Natalie Rowsey F Bonney Lake WA
Randall Babcock M Bonney Lake WA
Erica Schilt F Tenino WA
Cherise Peters F Olympia WA
Emily Moergen F Tacoma WA
Corina Fiedler F Puyallup WA
Yu Nakayam-Tran M Tacoma WA
Cassandra Carlisle F Tacoma WA
Britney Sutton F Tacoma WA
Dustin Latimer M Bonney Lake WA
Lisa Gould F Puyallup WA
Beth Reynolds M Port Orchard WA
Cheryl Groves F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Bernard F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Lackman F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Sjolander F Tacoma WA
Sienna Bryant F Puyallup WA
Matt Nolan M Tacoma WA
Brett Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Stefan Green M Tacoma WA
April Tolbert F Tacoma WA
Jason Giesler M Puyallup WA
Daren Salstrom M Tacoma WA
Jasmine Voie F Puyallup WA
Brenda Leech F Steilicooom WA
Mary Dodsworth F Steilacoom WA
Dalton Morris M Tacoma WA
Robert Morris M Tacoma WA
Charles McCallum M Federal Way WA
Sherry McCallum F Federal Way WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Bernadette Bebo F Puyallup WA
George Bebo M Puyallup WA
John Becker M Puyallup WA
Becky Denton F Puyallup WA
Brian Peterson M Puyallup WA
Rachelle Seabolt F Federal Way WA
Lisa Seabolt F Federal Way WA
Nicole Seabolt F Federal Way WA
Leanne Becker F Puyallup WA
Theresa Devers F Tacoma WA
Dawnette Lough F Roy WA
Yannick Kiefert-Forage M Tacoma WA
Ammon Hayes M Tacoma WA
Alison Wilson F Tacoma WA
Kenny King M Tacoma WA
Cassie King F South Hill WA
Bethany Gehrke F Tacoma WA
Kasey Welch F Tacoma WA
Gene Welch M Tacoma WA
Bobbie Hermanson F Covington WA
Carisa Cecil F Tacoma WA
Cheri Johnson F Tukwila WA
Shannon Braegelmann F Tacoma WA
Kim Blevens F Tacoma WA
Jenine Downey F Edgewood WA
Rashelle Davis F Tacoma WA
Candy Klein F Tacoma WA
Linda Kaiser F Tacoma WA
Sallie Larson F Tacoma WA
Staci Tveten F Tacoma WA
Sara Kinsman F Auburn WA
Jeff Stice M Kent WA
Rebecca Hollis F Tacoma WA
John Lore M Puyallup WA
Jo Lore F Puyallup WA
Hyo Jeong Jang F Puyallup WA
Theresa Baker F Tacoma WA
Colleen Moore F Tacoma WA
Karen Ballard M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Roderick F Spanaway WA
Heather Alderson F Auburn WA
Crystal Tallent F Puyallup WA
Jacob Alderson M Auburn WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
Kelsey Young F Pacific WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Sara Scheib F Spanaway WA
Nancy Swanstrom F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Jeffry Bickford M Federal Way WA
Sally Meraz F Auburn WA
Linda Bickford F Federal Way WA
Julie Frings F Spanaway WA
Gayle Lawien F Tacoma WA
Rhonda Durham F Tacoma WA
Darcy Nelson F Tacoma WA
Kristina Moats F Puyallup WA
Shalyn Benedict F Puyallup WA
Janelle Komenda F Tacoma WA
Generosa Schauer F Orting WA
Beth Horne F Tacoma WA
Heather Reynolds F Federal Way WA
Lisa Farwell F Tacoma WA
Maryanne Tomich F Fox Island WA
Deana Fanning F Fox Island WA
Judy Christopherson F Tacoma WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Berry Dietrich F Gig Harbor WA
Karin McQuade F Puyallup WA
Dan Eaton M Puy WA
Terri Eaton F Puyallup WA
Julie Dorais F Spanaway WA
Dan Dorais M Spanaway WA
Joseph Antonowicz M Yakima WA
Erick Lindbergh M Tacoma WA
Jackie Zils F Puyallup WA
Mike Zils M Puyallup WA
Dennis Anderson M Gig Harbor WA
Rod Hermanson M Covington WA
John Aexel M Tacoma WA
Makenzie Stubbs F Fircrest WA
Erin Dooley F University Place WA
Betsy Bailey F Edgewood WA
Brenda Myers F Milton WA
Alice Sobania F Tacoma WA
George Saratsis M McChord Field WA
Julianne Saratsis F McChord Field WA
Glenn Quesenberry M Olympia WA
Lisa Hilligoss F University Place WA
Alexis Quesenberry F Olympia WA
Steven Barrie M Tacoma WA
Beth Masura F Graham WA
Katelyn Masura F Graham WA
Kimberly Klemme F Spanaway WA
Dawn Baughnan F Gig Harbor WA
Sylvia Carpio F Seattle WA
Jesse Brodt M Tacoma WA
Trisha Cox F elma WA
JC Arndt F puyallup WA
Josh Arndt M puyallup WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Jessica Cobb F Tacoma WA
Michelle Day F Federal Way WA
Patricia Brewer F spanaway WA
Kim-Xuan Brewer M spanaway WA
Tehnaya Brewer F spanaway WA
Callie Cruchon F Lakewood WA
Angela Higgins F Tacoma WA
Maria Bogomolova F Poulsbo WA
Daniella Nikolao F Puyallup WA
Britney Cramer F Puyallup WA
susan lake F bremerton WA
shawney hubiak F tacoma WA
donna fochler F altoona PA
Amy Erwin F University Place WA
Laurie Youngblood F Tacoma WA
Katie Burke F Tacoma WA
Madeline Burke F Tacoma WA
Rhea Torres F Fife WA
Eugene Torres M Fife WA
David Liscano M Tacoma WA
Dawn Ellingsen F Tacoma WA
Sarah Miller F Tacoma WA
Erica Hjort-Tankersley F Ravensdale WA
Amanda Cox F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Scheid F Puyallup WA
Mark Stoeser M Tacoma WA
Richard Magee M GIG HARBOR WA
Liz Mills F Bellevue WA
Tricia Gordon F Tacoma WA
kimberly burke F fox island WA
Kallie Gray F Tacoma WA
Trish Stone F Tacoma WA
Dana Stone M Tacoma WA
Kathleen Shoemaker F Normandy Park WA
Mike Rising M Sumner WA
Julie Hart F Kent WA
Janelle Covington F Puyallup WA
Courtney Covington F Puyallup WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Connie Northrup F Selah WA
Larry Valdez M Puyallup WA
Stacie Huibregtse F Gig Harbor WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Mike Pierce M University Place WA
Debbie Pierce F University Place WA
Caryl Fielding F Fircrest WA
Deanne Nicely F Tacoma WA
Jill Anderson F Tacoma WA
AMber Webster F Covington WA
Sheila Alvarez F University Place WA
Cynthia Higginbottom F Puyallup WA
Amber Higginbottom F Puyallup WA
Kerry Brunais F Dupont WA
Melissa Shaw F Tacoma WA
Kari Haugen F Tacoma WA
Candice Duclos F Seattle WA
Jason Duclos M Seattle WA
Erin Crespo F Graham WA
Shirley Schwankl F Spanaway WA
Melanie Vanek F Auburn WA
Karen Redfearn F Auburn WA
Andrew Padro M Tacoma WA
Allison Martin F Tacoma WA
James Bond M Port Orchard WA
Jaime Bond F Port Orchard WA
Kaye Campeau F Tacoma WA
Brandy rinearson F port orchard WA
Susan Guidetti F Tacoma WA
Lori Anderson F Tacoma WA
David Brunais M Dupont WA
Briana Johnson F Tacoma WA
Jason Littleton M Renton WA
Hope Teague F Tacoma WA
Melissa Littleton F Renton WA
Lisa Mason F Tacoma WA
Trina Ankeney F Map WA
Stephanie Garretson-Blume F Puyallup WA
Rochelle LaRose F Tumwater WA
Kelly Heath M Lake Tapps WA
Shannon Waters F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Walson F Graham WA
Ryan Walson M Graham WA
Jennifer Torgerson F Puyallup WA
Debra Martin F Puyallup WA
Chalon Williams F Puyallup WA
William Fleener M Steilacoom WA
Veravanh Tate F Olympia WA
Lander Martinson M PUYALLUP WA
theresa strawn F tacoma WA
Debra Martin F Puyallup WA
Mary Wahlgren F Tacoma WA
Hayley Nadasky F Puyallup WA
Adam Shay M Auburn WA
Tessie Baird M Kent WA
Jeremy Jackson M Tacoma WA
Nicholas Luckeroth M Silverdale WA
Krystle Broadbent F Olympia WA
Kristin Tebb F Gig Harbor WA
William Tebb M Gig Harbor WA
Kim Pagel F Lakewood WA
lisa sutherland F port orchard WA
Sidnee sutherland F port orchard WA
Barbara Mesias F Yelm WA
Tawny Gallegos F Yelm WA
Victoria Farnsworth F Des Moines WA
Pamela Cullinan F Federal Way WA
Alisa Forsyth F BonneyLake WA
Rebecca Rodriguez F Covington WA
Tonya Weaving F Puyallup WA
Selina Fragoso F Puyallup WA
Alana Fragoso F Puyallup WA
Jean Schneider F Federal Way WA
Kim Schneider F Federal Way WA
Andrea Schneider F Federal Way WA
Jenise Petrich F Tacoma WA
Patricia romero F federal way WA
James Duggan M Tacoma WA
Karleen Kaufman F Orting WA
Amy Hargrave F Lacey WA
Ashley Kaufman F Orting WA
Elizabeth Hargrave F Lacey WA
Joe Kaufman M Orting WA
Gina Villalva F Tacoma WA
Tara Hodge F Lacey WA
Hannah Kaufman F Orting WA
Kathleen Woodard F Orting WA
Judy Brundage F Orting WA
Kim Anderson F Tacoma WA
Maile Kohler F auburn WA
Sunni Rudd F Seattle WA
Joel Rudd M Seattle WA
Amy Tutty F Tacoma WA
Pierre Tutty M Tacoma WA
tracy crews F auburn WA
Leslie wheeler F Tacoma WA
Ray wheeler M Tacoma WA
Jessica Kiech F Tacoma WA
Stacie Jonas F Tacoma WA
Ty Mitchell M Auburn WA
Kyle Mitchell M Auburn WA
Lisa Albrecht F Tacoma WA
Kim Hawkey F Kent WA
Lisa Garnes F Tacoma WA
Mike Garnes M Tacoma WA
Daina Hanson F Auburn WA
Andrea Sedlak F Tacoma WA
Henry Williams M puyallup WA
Emily West F Milton WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
Leanne Yester F Tacoma WA
Jim Scherbinske M Tacoma WA
Dana Kilburg F auburn WA
linda eagling F Goodyear AZ
C. Denise Stark F Maple Valley WA
Dale Stark F Maple Valley WA
Debera Ellis F Tacoma WA
Brian Hall M Tacoma WA
Sara Migas F Kennewick WA
Brandon Sroka M Bonney Lake WA
Theresa Sroka F Bonney lake WA
Amber Carter F Bonney Lake WA
Kevin Greer M puyallup WA
Cindi Greer F puyallup WA
Trudy Zarella F Graham WA
Karen Steen F Olympia WA
Bonnie Sinclair F Olympia WA
Laura Klugh F Lakewood WA
Devin Boyd M Olympia WA
Stacie Boyd F Olympia WA
Amber Finkenauer F Taoma WA
Debbie O'Ravez F Tacoma WA
Lynda Hughes F Gig Harbor WA
Barbara Shelman F Lakewood WA
Francis Chapin M Lakewood WA
catherine melton M gig harbor WA
Joe Sandoval M Port Angeles WA
Beth Welander F Port Angeles WA
Lauren Logsdon F University Place WA
Mary Gazdik M tacoma WA
Jeremy Logsdon M University Place WA
Kendra Gazdik F tacoma WA
Thomas Gazdik M tacoma WA
Susan Yacobazzi F Puyallup WA
Ryan Dullanty M tacoma WA
Taylor Yacobazzi F Puyallup WA
Dimitry Davydow M tacoma WA
Justin Yacobazzi M Puyallup WA
Karissa Gazdik F tacoma WA
Charles Butler M port orchard WA
William eagling M Goodyear AZ
Sandra Butler F port orchard WA
Richard Selene M Puyallup WA
Kim Ruger F Tacoma WA
Derick Kersavage M Longbranch WA
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Laura Shireman F Kent WA
Keith BROWN M University Place WA
Cindy O'Donnell F Auburn WA
Sunny Ohman F Enumclaw WA
Tristin James F Tacoma WA
Susan Martin F Tumwater WA
Cara Hardin F Edgewood WA
Natalie Bachman F Kent WA
Raelene Wolfe F Port Orchard WA
Diane Starr F Auburn WA
Anna Starr F Auburn WA
christian nicholson M federal way WA
monica Vaskey M Tacoma WA
Josh Dunn M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Sweetman F lakewood WA
Carrie Swanlund F Puyallup WA
KATY DOYLE F PUYALLUP WA
Meghan Swanlund M Orting WA
Steve Swanlund M Puyallup WA
Randy Grow M Olympia WA
Corbin Swanlund M Puyallup WA
Jaine Richards F Tacoma WA
Sheena Akridge F Tacoma WA
Melissa Johnson F Shelton WA
Miles Harris M Federal Way WA
Stacie Lowman F Lacey WA
Shirley Phillips F Tacoma WA
Adam Maxon M Tacoma WA
Kristen Abbott F Lacey WA
Robin Echtle F Tacoma WA
Kym Cerveny F auburn WA
tiffany flaherty F puyallup WA
Nancy Hebert F Tacoma WA
Patty Barnes F Tukwila WA
Mike Garnes M Tacoma WA
Mary Van Horn F olalla WA
Jodi Shaffer F Puyallup WA
Tammi Meyer F Federal Way WA
Scott Shaffer M Puyallup WA
Dave Lawniczak M Auburn WA
JEFF RANKIN M MAPLE VALLEY WA
Franna Pitt F Auburn WA
Adrianna Hyke F Edgewood WA
Tristan Hyke M Edgewood WA
Robert Schueck M olympia WA
Krystie Fisher F olympia WA
Jon Reinier M Tenino WA
brad armour M fox island WA
Ambree Forsell F covington WA
Breanna Fisher F Tenino WA
nicole armour F fox island WA
Rocco Ronzone M fox island WA
Lindsey Hurt F Lake Stevens WA
Sarah Schueck F olympia WA
Keith Schmidt M Tumwater WA
Kyle Fisher M olympia WA
Elyse Schmidt M Tumwater WA
Max Schueck M olympia WA
Isabella Asplund-Wain F Seattle WA
Karmel Farlow F Puyallup WA
saroeun simeon F tacoma WA
Lauren Hoekstra F Issaquah WA
Heather Fox F Puyallup WA
Heidi Matson F Puyallup WA
judy capps F spanaway WA
Mariclaire Mancilla F TACOMA WA
Ashley McMahan F Tacoma WA
Rich Van Dam M Enumclaw WA
Liz Van Dam F Enumclaw WA
Heather Paudler M Lake Tapps WA
Greg Matson M Puyallup WA
Rose Fox F Puyallup WA
Gary Fox M Puyallup WA
Justin Fox M Tacoma WA
Cathy Warrington F Port Orchard WA
Pam Brown F Port Orchard WA
Greg Gorgen M Federal Way WA
Theresa May F Kent WA
Kerrie May F Federal Way WA
Melanie Machado F Des Moines WA
Charity Perkins F Orting WA
Renee Connors F Kent WA
Micciline Edwards F Des Moines WA
Dana Pierce F Puyallup WA
Matthew Hudson M Puyallup WA
mayya polyakova F Federal Way WA
Yvette Luu F Tacoma WA
Lynda Gast F Bonney Lake WA
Lisa Saunders F Fircrest WA
Maureen Lamping F Olympia WA
marissa fahnstrom F tacoma WA
Khristine Bethke F Tacoma WA
kaelah maki F tacoma WA
Aaron Perkins M Milton WA
Caitlin Miller F Enumclaw WA
Jeffery maki M tacoma WA
Elijah Blackwood M Kent WA
Scott Miller M Enumclaw WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Lora Kulesza F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Kunst F Auburn WA
Lynne Reder F Tacoma WA
Alison MOKSKI F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Andrew MOKSKI F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Staci Dilg F Yelm WA
Erin Flagstad F Tacoma WA
Connor Dilg M Yelm WA
Erik Dilg M Yelm WA
Brendan Riley M Puyallup WA
marie swofford F puyallup WA
Angela Riley F Puyallup WA
Cindi Skodinski F Auburn WA
Tina Taylor F Puyallup WA
Selena Hoffman F Seattle WA
Jacob Kaldor M Dupont WA
Melanie Schaad F Dupont WA
Monica Shuck F Tacoma WA
evan ellison M olympia WA
Stephanie Gardiner M Lacey WA
James Lester M Lacey WA
Aaron Gardiner M Lacey WA
Lisa Austin F Federal Way WA
Laura Pedlar F Lakewood WA
Persephone Nelson F Tacoma WA
Clayton Crawford M Tacoma WA
Bridgett Wilson F Puyallup WA
Sonia Garza F Puyallup WA
Ramon Villaverde M Freeland WA
Chris Barrett M Freeland WA
Tim Tullar M Freeland WA
Charity Breidenbach F Enumclaw WA
Melissa Murphy F Spanaway WA
kathy cabusao F tacoma WA
kenny perez M tacoma WA
Louie Kramer M Palmer WA
Stephanie Monroe F Auburn WA
Christina Allstaedt F Federal Way WA
Joelle Craker F Tumwater WA
Monique Minetto F Edgewood WA
Brenda Robbins F Tacoma WA
Julie Tobin F Auburn WA
Chang Pak M Federal way WA
Katie Johnson F Federal way WA
Kimberly Colloton F Tacoma WA
Mike Krulc M Tacoma WA
Karin Burnside F Bonney Lake WA
Jo Krulc F Tacoma WA
Darlene Bernal F Puyallup WA
Gabrielle Bernal F Puyallup WA
Brittany Musgrave F Gig harbor WA
Cecelia Loveless F Olympia WA
Lisa Jackson F Tacoma WA
shannon howard F milton WA
Marjie Schulze F Puyallup WA
Ben Rossetto M Tacoma WA
Sam Rossetto M Tacoma WA
Vicki Shockey F Puyallup WA
Allegra Frank F Tacoma WA
Hannah Rongen F Olympia WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Angie Tamblyn F Tacoma WA
Michael Walls M Buckley WA
Andrea Valtulini M Buckley WA
jeff robinson M tacoma WA
ella robinson F tacoma WA
Josef Forsberg M Lake Tapps WA
Susie Petersen F Bonney Lake WA
Julian Hernandez M Port Orchard WA
Eve Roberts F Puyallup WA
Kathie Hamilton F Puyallup WA
Nichole Sanborn F Orting WA
Leila McQuade M Orting WA
STEPHANIE RYAN F COVINGTON WA
Lori Houlihan F Tacoma WA
Erin Riggs F Federal Way WA
Dalton Mills M Tacoma WA
Michael Harmon M Lacey WA
Victoria Yoneyama F Olympia WA
Anita Montes F Tacoma WA
DANA JACOBS M DUPONT WA
JOSELYN JACOBS F DUPONT WA
Andrea McFarland F Vaughn WA
Destini Seddon F Vaughn WA
Kris Mihulka F Bremerton WA
Brenda Weaver F Silverdale WA
Rachel Brambila F Kent WA
Geylar Locke F Federal Way WA
Holly Thorpe-Hall F Bainbridge Island WA
Gilbert Aguilar M Auburn WA
Janie Aguilar F Auburn WA
Stephanie Eagling F bonney lake WA
Janee McQuiston F Sumner WA
Bobby Hunter M Sumner WA
Donna Meyer F Tacoma WA
Brianna Downing F Mcchord Afb WA
Ruggles Larson M Tacoma WA
Courtney Perkins M sumner WA
Danielle Kowalsky F Auburn WA
Erin Noll F Bonney Lake WA
Todd Noll M Bonney Lake WA
marcy moore F puyallup WA
Brittany Kersavage F Longbranch WA
Jeanette Spivey F Puyallup WA
Hannah Kime F Tacoma WA
Joseph Powers M Puyallup WA
Candice Carpenter F Puyallup WA
Steve Stark M Lacey WA
David Tobias M Tacoma WA
Sokha Chan F Tacoma WA
Julianne Spink F Oregon City OR
Brian Spink M Oregon City OR
scott hollstrom M puyallup WA
Dave Rossick M Auburn WA
Melissa Cross F Lacey WA
Dirk Reese M Tacoma WA
Todd Brown M Spanaway WA
Hope Brown F Spanaway WA
Martha Donlin F Spanaway WA
Tim Donlin M Spanaway WA
Jessica Odd F Tacoma WA
Melissa Stanton F Tacoma WA
Aimee Neuser F Tacoma WA
Frank Valdez M Lakewood WA
Michael Borrego M Sammamish WA
Holly Hunt F Tacoma WA
Eric Martin M Puyallup WA
Lisa Martin F Puyallup WA
Cree-Ann Martin F Puyallup WA
Carissa Pierce F Lacey WA
Joseph Knapik M Tacoma WA
Blanca Norton F Tacoma WA
David Boynton M Bremerton WA
Kirty B Baldwin M tacoma WA
amalia beyer F bonney lake WA
Marla McCafferty F Kapowsin WA
Christopher Cadle M University Place WA
Jennifer Cauldwell F Tacoma WA
Sandra Hewett F Puyallup WA
Ilenia Elder F Graham WA
Katy Ellis F Fox Island WA
Sara Eason Safley F Fox Island WA
Ali Hamilton F tacoma WA
Kevin Wildes M Tahuya WA
Rochelle Hammer F Puyallup WA
Karin Stitt F Gig Harbor WA
Nicole Larpenteur F FEDERAL WAY WA
Joe Lawrence M Des Moines WA
Chris Anderson M Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Sheridan F Lacey WA
Sheila Smith F Spanaway WA
Nadine Daly F Tacoma WA
Kaitlyn Clugston F Auburn WA
carl peterson M lakewood WA
Sheri Call F Federal Way WA
Erin Price F Yelm WA
April Ball F Tacoma WA
JESSICA WILSON F TUMWATER WA
Erin Bryant F Puyallup WA
Gina Bagnariol-Benavides F Auburn WA
Maria Curran F Tumwater WA
Erin Hamburg F Puyallup WA
Forrest Warmoth M Puyallup WA
Kelly Daniels M Auburn WA
Michelle Scharpf F Tacoma WA
Halie Giordano F McChord AFB WA
Zach Blake M Tacoma WA
Sarah Austin F Olympia WA
Rebekah Mandt F Puyallup WA
MICHELLE KHAMMAVONGSA F Auburn WA
Michelle McCloskey F Puyallup WA
Terry Patnode M Puyallup WA
Dale Goeman M kent WA
Sean Pepper M Bonney Lake WA
Kim Padrow F Auburn WA
Michelle Leingang F University Place WA
Zoe Malley F Tacoma WA
Tom Krusic M Tacoma WA
Tracy Gray F Tacoma WA
Jim Robinson M Tacoma WA
Casey Meehan M Olympia WA
Patrick Carey M Port Orchard WA
Aaron Bailey M Tacoma WA
Shon Kelly M Olympia WA
Kristie Young F Olympia WA
Sheila Bennett F Lakewood WA
Jodi Orton F University Place WA
connie weir M puyallup WA
Chris Todd M Puyallup WA
Amy Allen F Allyn WA
Hunter Wingfield M Federal Way WA
Kadi Engelbreit F Tacoma WA
mary tharp F olympia WA
Angie Berman F Snohomish WA
Gary Way M Tacoma WA
Kristin Evered F Tacoma WA
John Evered M Tacoma WA
Kristen Westlund F Olympia WA
Nick Lilley M Puyallup WA
KATIE WAKIN F MARYSVILLE WA
DALE WAKIN M MARYSVILLE WA
Lee Moulding F Lakewood WA
Paris Weber F Fircrest WA
Carol Shiflett F Tacoma WA
trevor Cowlishaw M Tacoma WA
Jordan Nugent F Renton WA
Cody Eaton M Orting WA
Diane Reville F Gig Harbor WA
Amanda Comer F Puyallup WA
Kevin Comer M Puyallup WA
Gayle Hanson F Fircrest WA
Valerie Sherman F Fircrest WA
Ben Sherman M Fircrest WA
Cheryl Burggraaf F Allyn WA
Emilie Hanson F Fircrest WA
Kathleen Clary F Puyallup WA
Rachel Clary F Puyallup WA
Sim Nichols M pacific WA
Pamela Holt F Gig Harbor WA
Kim DeMarre F Bothell WA
Cynthia Velarde F tacoma WA
Beth LaTendresse F Gig Harbor WA
Kristen Schmidt F Austin TX
Luke Schmidt M Austin TX
Hilary Gonia F Gig Harbor WA
laurie bitz F port Orchard WA
Karrie Hoyt F Sumner WA
Dan Hoyt M Sumner WA
Patrick Mabin M Renton WA
Jeana Mabin F Renton WA
Lisa Ostergren F Gig Harbor WA
Mia Ostergren F Gig Harbor WA
Laura Slaven F Tacoma WA
Dylan Slaven M Tacoma WA
Ethan Slaven M Tacoma WA
Amber Holloway F Port Orchard WA
Brian Fitzpatrick M Federal Way WA
Michelle Wicks F Shelton WA
Lynnette Buffington F Tacoma WA
Jessica Stokesberry F Tacoma WA
Dorothy Benedict F Seattle WA
Lisa Woodstock F GIG HARBOR WA
Jayne Edgington F Tacoma WA
Kristen Harvey F Tacoma WA
Jean Baker-Haynes F Federal Way WA
Gay McDonald F Tacoma WA
Lois Kuljis F Tacoma WA
Kyle Crass M Olympia WA
Amy Allen F Olympia WA
Jeanne Bushaw F Auburn WA
Jeremy Lushene M Lacey WA
Nancy Ellis F Tacoma WA
amanda kelly F orting WA
jade wolters F orting WA
Tarah Wagner F Tacoma WA
Laurie Engelbreit F Boise ID
Christine Larsen F Tacoma WA
Jaime Erickson F Lacey WA
Anthony Ryan M Enumclaw WA
Christine Crooks F Tacoma WA
Jared Crooks M Tacoma WA
Matt Ellis M Tacoma WA
Heidi Mix F Lacey WA
Sara Plouff-Johnson F Covington WA
Brian Johnson M Covington WA
Isabella Johnson F Covington WA
Sophia Johnson F Covington WA
Nicole Williams F Rochester WA
Michelle Stone F Olympia WA
Tiffany Catan F steilacoom WA
kraig solomon M renton WA
Laura Freytag F Puyallup WA
Carly Higginbotham F Federal Way WA
Beth Hanna F Tacoma WA
Maria Wytko F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Thompson F Olympia WA
Daniel Averill M Puyallup WA
Dianna Hauge F Gig Harbor WA
joan torfin F tacoma WA
Evan Mann M Puyallup WA
sandy snider F Tacoma WA
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma WA
Ron Nilsen M Tacoma WA
Shamai Sullivan F Tacoma WA
Michelle Goodwin F Puyallup WA
Kelly King F tacoma WA
Suzanne Chavez-Norton F Olympia WA
CHERYL SAVERUD F ENUMCLAW WA
STACIE SMITH F ENUMCLAW WA
Robert Yamashita M Tacoma WA
Ericka Van Geelkerken F Tacoma WA
John Van Geelkerken M Tacoma WA
heather lankford F Olympia WA
Lee Anne Velez-Fucal F Lacey WA
amber hasler F lacey WA
Melissa Amberg F Graham WA
Terri Scott F Tacoma WA
Donna Fisher F Ruston WA
Jim Nilsen M Edgewood WA
Corie Hooker F Tacoma WA
Sean Mukai M Lake Tapps WA
Miya Mukai F Lake Tapps WA
Julia Horner F Fox Island WA
Jennifer Stockstad F Tacoma WA
Ariel Magnuson M Tacoma WA
Jessie Wooters F Scappoose OR
Stephen Magnuson M Tacoma WA
Brendon Cline M Pacific WA
Karen McGrue F Des Moines WA
Colette Lescantz F Tacoma WA
Robert Brinkman M Tacoma WA
Crystal Gunter F Fife WA
Melissa Schwab F university place WA
Ann Smith F Port Orchard WA
mishelle mata F sumner WA
kevin mata M sumner WA
Jeffrey Vernon M Tacoma WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Michelle Good F Puyallup WA
Transfered to 10k Molly McIver F Olympia WA
Sarah Winfield F Sequim WA
Katie Waddell F Tacoma WA
Jake Tiffany M Tacoma WA
Sara Marcus F Gig Harbor WA
Fred Durbin M Carnation WA
Hanna Ostergren F Gig Harbor WA
Rodney Baumchen M Bonney lake WA
Wayne Anderson M Manchester WA
Dan Hardebeck M Tacoma WA
lynda beaumont F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Stumpf F Tacoma WA
Jennie Brandt F Centralia WA
Katelyn Thompson F Olympia WA
Emily Garza F Puyallup WA
Jessica Secrist F Fife WA
Pam Laymon F Rochester WA
Nick Albers M Puyallup WA
Kristi Davis F Gig harbor WA
Karen Hagstrom F Port Orchard WA
Jana Jacobson F Port Orchard WA
Sarah McEntee F Graham WA
Robin Ferguson F gig harbor WA
Keith Banks M South Prairie WA
Janna Theriault F Bonney Lake WA
TyeRae Guined F Lacey WA
Mike Hominda M Auburn WA
Desiree Lactaoen F Steilacoom WA
Laila Havskov F Tacoma WA
Robin Korobkin F Tacoma WA
Jim Dollar M Kingston WA
Shelley Hodge F GIG HARBOR WA
Nancy Gould F Puyallup WA
Heidi Eshpeter F Puyallup WA
Kellee Blanchard F Orting WA
Chris Blanchard M Orting WA
Nick Lindsey M Federal Way WA
Ryan Johnson M Sumner WA
Veronica Black F Bonney Lake WA
Katrina Lee F Federal Way WA
Garth Higgins M Orting WA
Alyssa Pedersen F Bonnely Lake WA
Vanessa Brigham F Lacey WA
Deeadra Trinidad F Orting WA
Michalyne Taylor F Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer Starkel F Orting WA
John Flatebo M Graham WA
Lindsey Flatebo F Graham WA
Susan Flatebo F Graham WA
Charlyne Taylor F Puyallup WA
Sarah Flatebo F Graham WA
David Acree M Tacoma WA
Marybeth Sowell F Tacoma WA
Emilie Hong F Dupont WA
Theresa Schoen F Tacoma WA
Maggie Hong F Dupont WA
Morgan Liufrio F Dupont WA
Abe Hong M Dupont WA
Tanjia Hong F Dupont WA
Christine Berberich F Port Orchard WA
Bailey Geiselman F Graham WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
Michele Wurges F University Place WA
Leila Perez F Puyallup WA
Cruz Perez M Puyallup WA
Jasmine Perez F Puyallup WA
Karey Padgett F Spanaway WA
Amy Miller F Covington WA
Marcy Korynta F Tacoma WA
Deanne Cordek F Gig Harbor WA
Diane Renner F Lake Tapps WA
Sarah Rasmussen F Tacoma WA
Peder Rasmussen M Tacoma WA
Emmi Jensen F Tacoma WA
Dustin Joseph M Tacoma WA
Aja Medina F Tacoma WA
Christina Lockwood F Tacoma WA
Erika Pinfold F Sumner WA
Karen Butler F Bonney Lake WA
Tyson Russell M Enumclaw WA
Tracy Russell F Enumclaw WA
Anthony Russell M Enumclaw WA
Gil Russell M Enumclaw WA
Zachary Haley M Buckely WA
Barbara Allendoerfer F Mill Creek WA
Cathy Goodson F Bellevue WA
Alex Goodson M Bellevue WA
Annabel Goodson F Bellevue WA
thomas bramhall M eatonville WA
Joan Baker F Bremerton WA
Haleigh Wharton F Port Orchard WA
Heather Straub F Tacoma WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
robbie roll M lakewood WA
Kelly Wienholz F Eatonville WA
Whitney Wienholz F Eatonville WA
Debbie Jumper F Eatonville WA
tina roll F lakewood WA
Madison Jumper F Eatonville WA
Casey Sedivy F Tacoma WA
Kim Eikum F Puyallup WA
Kelly Campbell M Olympia WA
Jaime Pieniazek F Tacoma WA
Pattie Reuter F Gig Harbor WA
Robert Reuter M Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Sikma F Seattle WA
Mallory Campbell F Olympia WA
John Winkler M Puyallup WA
Elena Ross F Morton WA
Nathan Ross F Morton WA
scarlet riggs F tacoma WA
Katie Bouchard F Tacoma WA
Mary Schilder F Seattle WA
Lauren Canzler F Tacoma WA
Seth Polson M Enumclaw WA
Andrew Quamme M Puyallup WA
Amber Garibay F Lacey WA
Heather Johnson F Covington WA
Jacob Torgerson M Puyallup WA
Dixie Guiao F spanaway WA
Caitlin Guiao F spanaway WA
Camryn Guiao F spanaway WA
Leighann McBride F Tumwater WA
Steven Baerg M University Place WA
Ryan Baerg M University Place WA
Kathy Wood F Edgewood WA
Evan Baerg M University Place WA
Maureen Wheeler F Port Orchard WA
Richard Sando M Lake Tapps WA
jim hushagen M edgewood WA
Christine Bosanco F Sumner WA
michelle flanders F auburn WA
Erica Johnson F Bellevue WA
Todd Johnson M Bellevue WA
Susan Paulson F Auburn WA
lonnette rasco F spanaway WA
GAMBIT BERING M spanaway WA
Brooke Vargas F Puyallup WA
Emily Taylor F Seattle WA
Julie Sams F Gig Harbor WA
Shaun Renken M Orting WA
Christina Armold F Gig Harbor WA
Patty Vencill F Des Moines WA
Sonya Utz M Tacoma WA
Jerrell Mock M Providence UT
Kelton Mock M Tacoma WA
Kelly Schmidt F Tumwater WA
Rita Baldonado F Olympia WA
Kate Gladman F San Francisco CA
Natalie Piercy F Fircrest WA
Lindsay Stewart F Puyallup WA
Paul Evans M steilacoom WA
Ryan Welander M Tacoma WA
Alice Repp F steilacoom WA
Lanell Sunich F Graham WA
Chris Boyle M Gig Harbor WA
Jacob Boyle M Gig Harbor WA
Walter Major M Seattle WA
Gary Craig M Burien WA
Kathleen Brame F Puyallup WA
Sam Brame M Puyallup WA
Mike Neiner M Port Orchard WA
Cy Brame M Puyallup WA
Maile Neiner F Port Orchard WA
Patie Gustufson F Puyallup WA
Michelle Tackett F Gig Harbor WA
michael krebsbach M buckley WA
Therese Kahn F Federal Way WA
Rebecca Mourouzis F Dupont WA
Lainey Mathews F Tacoma WA
Joel Fitch M Puyallup WA
Juanita Nilsby F Puyallup WA
Sally Sophay F University Place WA
Tammy Marie Eckler F Fox Island WA
Kayla Marie O'Bryan F Fox Island WA
Donnie Roberts M Federal Way WA
Julia Kilcup F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Jahner M Lakewood WA
Thomas Gazdik M Tacoma WA
Ryan Dullanty M Tacoma WA
Shannon Green F Renton WA
Eric Dullanty M Maple Valley WA
Dave Green M Renton WA
Lesly Glockner F Edmonds WA
Haley Nicholson F Puyallup WA
Laurie Langlois F Lakewood WA
Rich Langlois M Lakewood WA
Erin Orman F spanaway WA
Maura Willie F Olympia WA
Lydia Haugen F Spanaway WA
Drew Lievense M Seattle WA
kimberly bobber F Gig Harbor WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Julia Kulikoff F Olympia WA
Marsha Stewart F Puyallup WA
Gail Kouame F Fife WA
Ann Gleason F Milton WA
Dorothy Doyle F Renton WA
Anthony Opland M Tacoma WA
Katie Capello F Puyallup WA
Carey Ray F Gig Harbor WA
Angella Opland Cregeur F Fircrest WA
Kate Newby F Los Gatos CA
Conor O'Loughlin M TAcoma WA
Lisa Snyder F TAcoma WA
Jennifer Burke F Bremerton WA
Carrie Webb F Lake Tapps WA
Nancy Weaver F Gig Harbor WA
Marshall Buss M Kent WA
Steven Demel M Olympia WA
Shannah Rongen F Puyallup WA
Chris Harrison M Tacoma WA
Thea Truttmann F Gig Harbor WA
Tracy Dillard M Puyallup WA
Kamie Friedlander F Lacey WA
Diana Dillard F Puyallup WA
Tori Smith F Covington WA
Scott Dennis M Covington WA
Tammy Summers-Packard F Auburn WA
Eleanor Abellanosa F Auburn WA
kirstin baydo F McKenna WA
Michelle Hartman F Tacoma WA
penelope Mabie F Seattle WA
Maureen Ackerman F Tacoma WA
Dawn Bayeur F Gig Harbor WA
Brian Bayeur M Gig Harbor WA
Ken Noland M Fircrest WA
Amy Poe F Fircrest WA
Julie Keppner F Renton WA
Jason Allen M Olympia WA
susanne hawes F rochester WA
Benjamin Woodard M Tacoma WA
Kimber Wells M Bonney Lake WA
chelsea miles F tacoma WA
Jesse Thomas M Tacoma WA
Marissa Tankersley F Orting WA
tara johnson F aberdeen WA
Celena saldivar F Port orchard WA
jennifer mcbride F lacey WA
Angela Livingston F Auburn WA
Tracy Donahue F Edgewood WA
Alex Perez M Edgewood WA
Linda Schwab F Federal Way WA
FRANK WESTBY M Tacoma WA
Leah Housley F Edgewood WA
SUZEE SCHUSTER F GIG HARBOR WA
Erin Rowe F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Hayes F Gig Harbor WA
megan connell F olympia WA
charles saeger M olympia WA
Rob Renner M Lake Tapps WA
Susan Heylman F FEDERAL WAY WA
Lana Maxey F Federal Way WA
Peggy Halquist F Tacoma WA
Aiza Tan M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sablan F Tacoma WA
Martin Sablan M Tacoma WA
Kristin Ongais F Spanaway WA
THERESE PENSE F FEDERAL WAY WA
Tara Fanson F bonney lake WA
Katy PENSE F FEDERAL WAY WA
Jake PENSE M FEDERAL WAY WA
Jim VanDamme M FEDERAL WAY WA
nicholle ralph F lake tapps WA
Andrew Senko M Tacoma WA
Julie Simon F Tacoma WA
Brandon Driessen M bremerton WA
Mary Ellrodt F Federal Way, WA
Michelle Hoard F Fife WA
Matthew Hoard M Fife WA
Stephen Frank M Tacoma WA
Laura Davis F Gig Harbor WA
John Crotwell M Port Orchard WA
Charlotte Bolden F Tacoma WA
Robert Burgess M Tacoma WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Brandon Woodland M Tacoma WA
Gloria Johnson F Fircrest WA
Michalina Adolf F Auburn WA
Dawn James F Gig Harbor WA
Peter James M Gig Harbor WA
Kimberly Draper F tacoma WA
Lillie Watson F Ruston WA
Martha Augustine F Roy WA
Ryan Beck M Fife WA
Amanda Gonzales M Fife WA
Howard Harris M Lacey WA
Stephanie Johnson F FEderal Way WA
Brittany Stepper F Port Orchard WA
Gavin Fazio M Port Orchard WA
Nathaniel Quinn M Lakewood WA
Peggy Passmore F Auburn WA
Tara Masterson F Seattle WA
Alexis Schmidt-Pederson F Seattle WA
mark nellermoe M university place WA
Jennifer Schott F Tacoma WA
Tony Phillippi M Tacoma WA