The Grinch 10K Solo Run Registrations

Name Gender City State
Lyndsey Braun F Vashon WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Lena Duncan F Renton WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Charis Covington F Puyallup WA
Tim McKeown M Tacoma WA
Laura McKeown F Tacoma WA
Edward Lim M Federal Way WA
Roberta Shimomura F Fircrest WA
Nancy Shimomura F Fircrest WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
Kim Wahl F Buckley WA
sonia Dume F Olympia WA
Samantha Brocksmith F Tacoma WA
Scott Juergens M Tacoma WA
Karina Cuoio F Olympia WA
Markus Davis M Olympia WA
GINGER GRUBER F PORT ORCHARD WA
Deidre McCormack Martin F Seattle WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
Josie Werner F Buckley WA
Aubrie Nettle F Tacoma WA
NANCY SZOKE F PORT ORCHARD WA
Frederick Bugenig M Graham WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Dan Merino M Seattle WA
MEGAN BABCOCK F TACOMA WA
Kathleen Barnett F University Place WA
SUE PADDEN F TACOMA WA
Grant Cogswell M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Chelsi Harrell F Fife WA
Kelsey Osborne F Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Osborne F Gig Harbor WA
Megan Hall F Puyallup WA
Heather Delaney F Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Caskey F Lacey WA
joanna prescott F olympia WA
Kelli Schuessler F Puyallup WA
Andrea Bardwell F Choteau MT
Stacy Schell Poyser M DUPONT WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Nova Komorous F Seattle WA
Sue Gallacher F North Bend WA
Margaret McGuire F North Bend WA
Judy Earle F Milton WA
Kim Bates F Tacoma WA
Susan Haas F Tacoma WA
Deborah Gillenwater F university place WA
Rick Parmiter M Olympia WA
Ann Morford F Tacoma WA
Katie Hynes F Chehalis WA
Katie Olson F Kenmore WA
Carley Styron F Milton WA
Nathan Styron M Milton WA
Amanda Ostrander F Tacoma WA
Charles Karasek M Seattle WA
william burkhammer M tacoma WA
diane natividad F tacoma WA
Shamai Sullivan F Tacoma WA
Keith Ryan M Seabeck WA
Lisa Hilligoss F University Place WA
chris demaske F tacoma WA
Carol Grisso F University Place WA
Laura Barger F Spanaway WA
Kelly Buchanan F Tacoma WA
Alice Fiman F Tumwater WA
Julie Edgar F Gig Harbor WA
Megan Rhebeck F Tacoma WA
Cindi Ott F Puyallup WA
Janice Maeda F Auburn WA
Grant Lindstrom M Lacey WA
Jessica Craik F North Kingstown RI
Ben johnson M shelton WA
Ashley Wright F Tacoma WA
Roy Wright M Tacoma WA
Josh Buchanan M Tacoma WA
Nicole Fujie F Tacoma WA
Sybil Ashworth F Seattle WA
Robin Canell F Longbranch WA
Kathryn Rowe F Tacoma WA
Robyn Brand F Fox Island WA
Dawn Muench F Gig Harbor WA
Cristin Mount F Lakewood WA
Nichole Venious F TACOMA WA
angela anderson F bremerton WA
Courtney Scaggs F Graham WA
Mindy Ingvarsson F Spanway WA
Jennie Bellerose M Yelm WA
Amanda Black F Seattle WA
tamara magee F gig harbor WA
Andrew Tucker M Redmond WA
Holly Chamberlain F Lacey WA
Shane Copenhaver M Lacey WA
Teresa Johnsgard F Sun River OR
Jennifer Nealon F Puyallup WA
Shayla Millen F Auburn WA
Matthew Millen M Auburn WA
Jen Brewer F Tacoma WA
Pam Clevenger F Tumwater WA
Rhonda Perozzo F Puyallup WA
Shannon Hines F University Place WA
Carl Dawson M University Place WA
Anita Bruscas F Lakewood WA
Andrew Padro M Tacoma WA
Dalton Mills M Tacoma WA
Kari Engelson F Tacoma WA
Allison McKay F Olympia WA
Chris Gibbs M Olympia WA
Amanda Tinsley F APT F205 WA
Tara Haugen F tacoma WA
Lana Melnik F Federal Way WA
Carla Spoon F Buckley WA
Elizabeth Beaber F Olalla WA
Melissa Souza F Everett WA
Ann Galbraith F Burien WA
Jessica Elbert F Lacey WA
Keith Elbert M Rochester WA
Sergey Adzhigirey M federal way WA
Jessica Butschli F Kent WA
David Dzivak M Tacoma WA
Tracy Farrell F Olympia WA
Marin Farrell F Olympia WA
amelia fasce F dallas WA
Katie Schlesinger F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Foster F Tacoma WA
Yasushi Kurosawa M Tukwila WA
Kathrynne Johns F Bothell WA
carlie diorio M graham WA
Kurtis Severson M Lakewood WA
Rachel Brown F Gig Harbor WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Sophia Keskey F Tacoma WA
Darcy Muehlbauer F Enumclaw WA
Dave Turnbull M Black Diamond WA
Melanie Muscutt F Federal Way WA
Nicholas Milkovich M Tacoma WA
Luke Milkovich M Tacoma WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Todd Maruca M Lakewood WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Mason Hill M Tacoma WA
julie cassidy F sumner WA
Jon Houk M Port Orchard WA
Bruce Bodine M Lakewood WA
Richard Carroll M Tacoma WA
Teresa Verdoia F Tacoma WA
Matt Rody M Tacoma WA
David Beckham M Auburn WA
Rachel Visker F Auburn WA
Michael Putnam M University place WA
Alexander Griffin M Puyallup WA
CARA VISINTAINER F PUYALLUP WA
Christine Howard F Puyallup WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Tory Tyler F Lakewood WA
Mackenzie Stevenson F Graham WA
Taigen Gonzalez M puyallup WA
Robin Osborn F Puyallup WA
Wayne Osborn M Puyallup WA
Dustin Osterhaus M Tacoma WA
Jason Nelson M Tacoma WA
Jeff Abston M Spanaway WA
Tom Milligan M Black Diamond WA
Anna Marshall F Seattle WA
Paula Meder F Graham WA
Crystal Sanderson F Federal Way WA
Cindy Chellin F Tacoma WA
Victoria Cho F University Place WA
Jenny Ostenson F Puyallup WA
Sarah Kjorstad F Tacoma WA
Sarah Brown F University Place WA
Tina Allen F Tacoma WA
Joe Romano M Tacoma WA
Eileen Hoffman F Burton WA
Valerie Pettit F Tacoma WA
Jabin Gustafson F Tumwater WA
Robert Foor M Tumwater WA
Pushpa Johnson F Puyallup WA
Matt Rhebeck M Tacoma WA
randee robinson F tacoma WA
donna bisogno F fife WA
Trisha Whipple F Orting WA
Becca Tonseth F Auburn WA
Karli Rolin F Federal Way WA
Madeline Clark F TACOMA WA
Timothy Ryan M Bonney Lake WA
Jill Ogden F tacoma WA
Damon Call M Federal Way WA
Carolyn Mafteiu F Gig Harbor WA
Catie Holstein F Shoreline WA
Casey Madsen F Normandy Park WA
Lorraine Coleman-Doyle F Tacoma WA
Lydia Birklid F Edgewood WA
Jason Weekes M Fife WA
Ston Nguyen M University Place WA
Michelle Roose F Gig Harbor WA
Teresa Johnson F Tacoma WA
Scott Jensen M Tacoma WA
Alison Knudson F Milton WA
Kaylee Norris F Tacoma WA
Bekah Osterhaus F Tacoma WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Brian Anderson M Tacoma WA
Brent Bubany M Dupont WA
Bruce Antonowicz M Dupont WA
Karen Ballard F Lakewood WA
Elizabeth Thiel F Dupont WA
Terry Felts F Federal Way WA
Demetrius Segobia M Bonney Lake WA
Hannah Segobia F Enumclaw WA
Kevin McGlauflin M Puyallup WA
Douglas Gaynor M Tacoma WA
Donna Little F McChord AFB WA
Tamara Lang F Tacoma WA
Alison Knudson F Milton WA
Russ Lowe M Tacoma WA
Jeane Speaks F Steilacoom WA
Phillip Preyer M Tacoma WA
krystle broadbent F Olympia WA
Lauren Breihof F Bellingham WA
Brian Lidyard M Puyallup WA
Angella Opland Cregeur F Fircrest WA
Scott McCool M Olympia WA
Jerene Swisher F Orting WA
Joy Carlson F Tacoma WA
Eva Ramirez F University Place WA
Damian Ramirez M University Place WA
rachel rozgowski F tacoma WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Dawn Feyedelem F University Place WA
Tyler Simington M University Place WA
Dené Kuzaro F Enumclaw WA
Cam Comfort M University Place WA
Caitlin White F Tacoma WA
Lilla Lil-njun F Puyallup WA
Rachelle Neighbarger F JBLM WA
Carrie St. John F Port Orchard WA
Chad Powers M Gig Harbor WA
Dallas Kinch M Port Angeles WA
Carly Christiansen M Orting WA
LaVonne Windsor F Spanaway WA
Rory Windsor M Spanaway WA
P Aplin F Tacoma WA
Calvin (Cal) Evans M Buckley WA
Bart Hoggarth M Spanaway WA
Lori Thompson F Auburn WA
Cherry Quick F Lacey WA
Dustin Little M McChord AFB WA
Pedro Gonzalez M Jblm WA
Stephen Barber M Joint Base Lewis McChord WA
Amy Forza F Gig Harbor WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Kristin Larson F Bellevue WA
Kelby Berg F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Fromong M University Place WA
Rick Valtee M Tacoma WA
JASON JACKSON M TACOMA WA
Robin Knutson M Tacoma WA
Jenny Jensen F Kent WA
Jason Kelly M Tacoma WA
Chip Maxson M Tacoma WA
Dana Hodson F University Place WA
Jennifer Maraschky F Spanaway WA
Andrea Pearson F Auburn WA
Kimberly Munson F Bonney Lake WA
Kalylee McDonald F BucKley WA
Laima Huston F Lake Tapps WA
Kurt Kelly M University Place WA
Carlo Sparacio M Federal Way WA
Jill Adamek F Lakewood WA
Kaitlynn Irish F Tacoma WA
Sara Rush F Olympia WA
kellie matzen F port orchard WA
Darcy Nebergall F Seattle WA
robin sarner M tacoma WA
lisa watson F tacoma WA
Michelle Johnson F Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth Cloud F Gig Harbor WA
Chelsey Rahier F Tacoma WA
Chad Musgrove M Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Leonard M Puyallup WA
Christopher Leonard M Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Potter F Tacoma WA
Hilary Bricken F tacoma WA
Peyton Keeling M tacoma WA
Cassey Jankowiak F Tenino WA
James Breon M Port Orchard WA
Leanne Lloyd F Tacoma WA
KELLY ROBINSON F TACOMA WA
Jake Allan M Lakewood WA
Elizabeth Fontana F Lakewood WA
Kayla Pevehouse F McChord AFB WA
Kevin Randall M Lakewood WA
Susan Pierson F Lakewood WA
Courtney Fortin F puyallup WA
Koa Cochran M Lake Tapps WA
Scott Cochran M Lake Tapps WA
Sophia Consola F Tacoma WA
Dale LeClaire M Tacoma WA
katrina smith F gig harbor WA
Melissa McGinnis F Tacoma WA
Donald Priebe M Kent WA
George Mount M Lakewood WA
Michael Jahner M Lakewood WA
Ashley Bean F Gig Harbor WA
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake Wa
Kim Hildebrandt F Puyallup WA
Sean Potter M DuPont WA
Francis Reynolds M Tacoma WA
Lou Willett F Gig Harbor WA
Clayton Lewis M Seattle WA
Shana Weber F university place WA
christine loveland F spanaway WA