2017 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Keith Lambertus M Enumclaw WA
Rebecca Stephanis F Liberty Lake WA
Zoe Stephanis F Liberty Lake WA
John DRAKE M Niagara Falls NY
JEANETTE Henry F Tacoma WA
Azi Maleki F University Place WA
Janet Flynn F Ronkonkoma NY
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Cyndy Ames F Eatonville WA
Hyun Kyoung F Lakewood WA
Lucy Hong F Lakewood WA
Patricia Sheldon F Vancouver Washington
Randall Sheldon M Vancouver Washington
Caleb Frye M Spanaway WA
Bliss Frye F Spanaway WA
Reyana Ugas F Auburn Washington
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin F Tacoma WA
Heidi ColbySanchez F Federal way WA
Colleen Lincoln F seatac WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Mary Lewandowski F Sumner WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Jasmine Miller F Woodinville WA
Chi Wen Coleman F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Lauren Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Debra Knesal F Tacoma WA
Belinda Louie F Tacoma WA
Andrea Louie F Tacoma WA
Tracy Donahue F Lake Tapps WA
gina mordeaux F Des Moines WA
Stephanie Walker F DuPont WA
Shon Peterson M University Place WA
Anthony Williams M JBLM WA
LaToria Padilla F Yelm WA
christie bates F GIG HARBOR WA
Ashley Bates F Puyallup WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Jessica Works F Tacoma WA
Scott Hollett M Gig Harbor WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Keith Shousky M Puyallup WA
Andrew Korpi M Silverdale WA
Ashlee Hunter F Auburn WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
telisa kuboyama F lake tapps wa
Steve kuboyama M lake tapps wa
Mik Miazio M Gig Harbor WA
Ruth Varkovitzky F Gig Harbor WA
Julia Buell F Gig Harbor WA
Camden Buell M Gig Harbor WA
Travis Buell M Gig Harbor WA
Raquel Otto F Bremerton WA
Kathy Erickson F Tacoma WA
Trinity Lawson F Tacoma WA
Brian Lawson M Tacoma WA
John Masters M PORT ORCHARD WA
Laura Rambo F Olympia WA
Chelsea Rambo F Tacoma WA
Kristi Knieps F Sammamish WA
Kirsten Stubbs F Olympia WA
Katherine Brotherton F Portland OR
Michael Ojdana M Portland OR
Tommy Harnden M Portland OR
Emily Ojdana F Portland OR
Derek Drayer M Renton WA
Michelle Drayer F Renton WA
Suzanne Lowry F Seattle WA
Jeff Lowry M Seattle WA
Sally Muskett F Seattle WA
Anita Lee F Tacoma WA
Dennis Lee F Tacoma WA
Theresa Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Tim Lewis M Steilacoom WA
Russ Boyle M Steilacoom WA
Michelle Herring F Renton WA
Kristina Westgard F Auburn WA
Kylie Thomson F Puyallup WA
Breanne Jennings M Seattle WA
Jacqueline Van Wyhe F University Place WA
Hannah Van Wyhe F University Place WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Liz Murray F Lacey WA
Kristen Barton F Puyallup
Michael Barton M Puyallup WA
Kimberly Wilkerson F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Wilkerson F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Wilkerson F Tacoma WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Aimee Staudinger F Auburn WA
David McCrumb M Puyallup WA
Maureen McLain F Tacoma WA
Amy Blodgett F Roy WA
Angela Tyson F University Placw WA
Holly Williams F Puyallup WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
PATRICK Griffith M Olympia WA
Sierra Jade Arrant F Gig Harbor WA
debbe walsh F port orchard WA
Suzanne Harnois F Lake Forest Park WA WA
Randi and Bernhardt F Vashon WA
Brayden Bernhardt M Vashon WA
Ashley Coyle F Forks WA
Sarah Heck F Yukon OK
Abraham Cruz M San diego CA
Lavonne Crawford F Gig Harbor WA
Tammie Mitchell F Puyallup WA
David Stephens M Puyallup WA
Whitney Hall F Tacoma Washington
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
jessica cruz whitley F sacramento CA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Eiko Lee F Eatonville WA
Paula Hall F Puyallup WA
Raymond Cross M Puyallup WA
Ryan Beck M Fife WA
Amanda Beck F Fife WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Rachel Woolsey F Seattle WA
Sandra Shannon F Puyallup WA
Jill Hopkins F Auburn WA
Mason Hopkins M Auburn WA
Nancy Beck F University Place WA
Audrey Roger F Tacoma WA
Diane Martin F TACOMA WA
Jesika Johnson F Puyallup WA
Kimberly Reasoner F Tacoma WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA