2017 The Scrooge 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Whitney Weaver F Tacoma WA
Sheryl Treichel F Pacifica CA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Jennifer Duggan F South Colby WA
Desiree Ball F KENT WA
Nancy Lee F Newcastle WA
Karen Cullen F Dupont WA
Kelsey Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Patrick Lang F Gig Harbor WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Ron Vradenburg M Orting WA
Michelle Vradenburg M Orting WA
Barb Commare F University Place WA
Ashley Horton F Bonney Lake WA
Carol Barney F Tacoma WA
Matthew Brown M Auburn WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
James Marquardt M Tacoma WA
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Perschbacher F Puyallup WA
Beau Perschbacher M Puyallup WA
Jessica Smith F Bonney Lake WA
Phillip Sheldon M Tacoma WA
Marion Sheldon F Tacoma WA
Mimi Solomon F Port Orchard WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Laura Stembridge F Seattle WA
Ellissa Salwasser F Puyallup WA
Allison McClure F Seattle WA
Fabian Benabente M Tacoma WA
Dani Kessler F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Cohan F Tacoma WA
Jina FOWLER F Burien WA
Lisa Gilbert F LEAVENWORTH WA
Brenda Gonzalez F Puyallup WA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Jim Anderson M University Place WA
Scout Cooper-Wilson F Tacoma WA
Justin Sartell M Bonney Lake WA
Tisa Sartell M Bonney Lake WA
Andrea Herrera F Tacoma WA
Sarah Asay F Tacoma WA
karen powell F university place WA
Jamie Evans F DuPont WA
David Seely M Tacoma WA
Kylie Sheldon F Spanaway WA
Jaine Richards F Tacoma WA
Kate McKenzie F Tacoma WA
Jason McKenzie F Tacoma WA
Cody McKenzie M Milton WA
Courtney McKenzie F Milton WA
Serena Daigle F Auburn WA
Ciara Anderson F Tacoma WA
Rocky Anderson F Tacoma WA
Tasha Anderson F Tacoma WA
Sierra McWilliams F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Taplin F Tacoma WA
Julia Harper F TACOMA WA
Megan Farr F Enumclaw WA
George Boettger M Tacoma WA
Kayla Boettger F Tacoma WA
Lori Laubach F Tacoma WA
Sunni Leblanc F Tacoma WA
Scott Mellick M Puyallup WA
Krista Montes F Lakewood WA
Alison Miller F Seattle WA
Evan Marques M Tacoma WA
Jamie Marques F Tacoma WA
Melanie Williams F JBLM WA
veronica ramirez F 98503 WA
Ashley McCullough F maple valley WA
Clint Hollingsworth M Lakewood WA
Jill Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Scott Wingate M Auburn WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Amanda Martin F Graham WA
Bryn Bjorklund F Seattle WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Linda Garrison F Lake Tapps WA
Scott Cochran M Lake Tapps WA
Melanie Gourley F Tacoma WA
joslyn koestner F olympia WA
anne cooper F tacoma WA
ariana dowell F lacey WA
Shannon Hess F Bonney Lake WA
Wayne Osborn M Puyallup WA
Robin Osborn F Puyallup WA
Caitlin White F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wills F Castle rock WA
Miranda Harpel-McGaw F Kent Washington
Eugenie Chao F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Ridgway M Tacoma WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
Sarah Ebben F Tacoma WA
Nancy Wigley F Sammamish WA
Tami Stubbs F LACROSSE WA
Jessica Moore F Tacoma WA
Virgil Moore M Tacoma WA
Jodilyn Erikson-Muldrew F olympia WA
Gwendolyn Franks F Mesa AZ
Amy Bush F Lake Stevens WA
Kimberly Wendt F Tacoma WA
Elena Wendt F Tacoma WA
Katie Wilkerson F Lacey WA
denise pan M Seattle WA
Trisha Miniken F Buckley WA
Sigi Helgeson F Port Orchard WA
Dave Helgeson F Bremerton WA
Andrea Skjonsby F Auburn WA
Jeff Skjonsby M Auburn WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Chiu Spillers F Olympia WA
Yi Ju Damneun F Olympia WA
Bob Flynn M Port Orchard WA
Jordan Harrison F Auburn WA
Gerardo Cisneros M Pacific WA
BECKY MCINTYRE F TACOMA WA
Clinton Jennings M Seattle WA
Kyle Bennett M Tacoma WA
Jackie Montanari M Tacoma WA
Ann Violino F Steilacoom WA
Sandra Brown M Tacoma WA
Noelle Boitano F Tacoma WA
megan matthew F Fircrest WA
Tera Evenstad F Fife WA
Sheena Paniagua F Olympia WA
Kelli Gano F Damascus OR
Aimee Haynes F Lakewood WA
Candace Juarez F Cosmopolis WA
Jill Sharp F Puyallup WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Jaime Newberry F Puyallup WA
Sarah VanVliet F Seattle WA
Catherine Knowles F Bremerton WA
Stacey Tull F Gig Harbor WA
Brianne Kampbell F Gig Harbor WA
Scott Mountjoy M Eatonville WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Monica Aikins F Shelton WA
Kortney Todd F Arlington WA
Kendra Schoneveld F Arlington WA
Laura Richey F Tacoma Washington
Ashley Moorehead F Bonney Lake WA
Josh Penfield M Tacoma WA
Akira Shishido M Tacoma WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Kelly Beck F Redmond WA
Johnny Beck M University Place WA
Elizabeth Brant F University Place WA
David Filler M Tacoma WA
Eileen Weeg F Tacoma WA