2017 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Sara Walker F Federal Way WA
Laura Hawk F Auburn WA
Darian Broadhead M Puyallup WA
christy oneal F buckley WA
Cassandra Nakayama Tran F Tacoma WA
Camille Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Tim Zitzer M Edgewood WA
Lee Dunayski F TACOMA WA
Ken Steinman M Tacoma WA
David Fruge M Lakewood WA
Kimberlie Lelli F Tacoma WA
ROBYN YOUNG F KENT WA
Tammi Ryan F Bonney Lake WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Estelle Drake F Niagara Falls NY
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Julia Herring F Tacoma WA
Paul Stephanis M Liberty Lake WA
Keri Jones F Greensboro NC
Maurice Jones M Greensboro NC
Ashley Johnson F Fife WA
Ellen Attebery F Puyallup WA
Gavin Tierney M Seattle WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Jillian Adams F Seattle WA
Brent Hughes M Auburn WA
Emily Seaman F tacoma WA
brooke berentson F lynnwood Washington
Mellisa Scribner F Everett Washington
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Roger Teel M Port Orchard WA
Jessi Jagne F Kent WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Sonia Hernandez F University Place WA
Jody Jones F Randallstown MD
Megan Johnson F University Place WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Janel Walters F Tacoma WA
Melissa Graves F TACOMA WA
Tim Petro M Tacoma Washington
Leslie Petro F Tacoma Washington
July Simpson F Port Orchard WA
Elizabeth Lagerberg F Port Orchard WA
cathleen hansen F Spanaway WA
Erick Mahugh M Olympia WA
Kelly Boos F Puyallup WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Keith Borland M Lake Stevens WA
Andrew Dunn M Kirkland WA
Rob Poerschke M Redmond VA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Sid Sandstrom M University Place WA
Dana Johnson M Lawrence KS
Joanne Crompton F Silverdale WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Tae Chong M Olympia WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Samantha Solis F Puyallup WA
Erika Cox F Lakewood WA
Kristy Kunkle F Tacoma WA
Robert Lang M Dupont WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
Erica Linggi F Fircrest WA
Ngocman Carlson F Tacoma WA
Eric Carlson M Tacoma WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Lisa Casey F Silverdale WA
Jemma Williamson F Lacey WA
Jared Williamson F Lacey WA
Annie Mueller F Tacoma WA
Dawn Bellevue F Buckley WA
Ariana Sholin F Tacoma Washington
Karli Henry F Bonney Lake WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
Raquel Confiado F Gig Harbor WA
Marianne McIntosh F Olympia WA
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Jennifer Younkin F DuPont WA
Isobel Crump F Kingston WA
Elizabeth Gore F TACOMA WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Teresa Baril F Gig Harbor WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Jessica Archer F Tacoma WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
Tara Mowreader F Puyallup WA
Emily Taylor F Seattle WA
Angie Wehmeyer F Gig Harbor WA
Herb Daniels M Tacoma WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Sarah Daniels F Tacoma WA
Sonia Amado F Auburn WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Ted Colby M Federal way WA
Sean Flaherty M Renton WA
Matthew Dizon M auburn WA
Lena Park M san francisco WA
Monic Zentner F Federal way WA
mary crabb F Gig Harbor WA
Ann Davidson F Enumclaw WA
Steve Davidson M Enumclaw WA
Jeanne Grayson F Gig Harbor WA
ardith conway F kent WA
Gary De Lay M Fircrest WA
amy delaney F renton WA
Melanie Lewis F Seattle WA
Cristin GILMAN F Gig Harbor WA
Nicholas Drake M Seattle WA
Heidi Pettit F Tacoma WA
Ben Fisher M Kent WA
Junko Fisher F Kent WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Victorino F Tacoma WA
RC Victorino M Tacoma WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Patrick Ferguson M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Anderson F Steilacoom WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Tacoma WA
Christopher Jones M Tacoma WA
Matthew Tetreault M Portland OR
Agatha Constance F Gig Harbor WA
JACQUELINE CORDOVA F TACOMA WA
Virginia Conklin F Tacoma WA
Joy Kim F Tacoma WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
michael willis M puyallup WA
Roy Hara M Tacoma WA
Sofia Juster-Kruse F tacoma WA
Andre King F Sammamish WA
Brian Russell M Tacoma WA
Michelle Russell F Tacoma WA
Claire Buetow F Seattle WA
Michael Schoeler M Tacoma WA
Phil Sturholm M Bothell WA