2018 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day 5K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Freda Kohler F Tacoma WA
Julie Dickinson F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Ben Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Bobett Davis F Olalla WA
Shelley Lange F Tacoma WA
Laurie Gray F Puyallup WA
Hedrick Rosser M Port Orchard WA
Krystal Williams F Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Johnson M UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Madison Baker F Des Moines WA
Robert Baker M Des Moines WA
Amy Baker F Des Moines WA
kelly mills F Tacoma WA
Marlis Immel F Puyallup WA
Duane Immel M Puyallup WA
Jessica Rowan M Tacoma WA
Sean Davis M Tacoma WA
Laura Davis F Tacoma WA
Kristina Schafer F Auburn WA
Josh Schafer M Auburn WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
Megan Hearn F University Place WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Gig Harbor WA
Sean Dean M Tacoma WA
Kathleen Colvard F Des Moines WA
Katie Strom F Milton WA
Hawk Bae M Tacoma WA
aimee smith F spanaway WA
Amy Thackeray F Auburn WA
Patricia Bogen F Buckley WA
T.L. Erwin F Tacoma WA
Stacey Ashton F University Place WA
Paulina Palmer F Puyallup WA
DJ Palmer M Puyallup WA
Sarah Gill F Graham WA
Ken Gill M Graham WA
Alicia Jensen F Tacoma WA
Mike Jensen M Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
D.J Rothe F Puyallup WA
Keith Shousky M Puyallup WA
Shana Lombard M Puyallup WA
David Lombard M Puyallup WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage F Tacoma WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Brena Burnard F Tacoma WA
Lexi Piacitelli F Gig Harbor WA
Dawn Piacitelli F Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Miller M Tacoma WA
Rachel Miller F Tacoma WA
Patti Premo F Lake Tapps WA
Nick Premo M Lake Tapps WA
vickie Shirer F Tacoma WA
Jason Young F Tacoma WA
Braeden Young M Tacoma WA
Sarah Hendricks F Port Orchard WA
Adam Shay M Bonney Lake WA
Jennifer McKinney F Tacoma WA
Alana St Martin F Sumner WA
Joe Riddell M Sumner WA
Lisa Hutchens F Auburn WA
Connie Rost F Federal Way
april showalter F puyallup Washington
Jan showalter M puyallup Washington
Karen Scott F Tacoma WA
Anita Lee F Tacoma WA
Dennis Lee M Tacoma WA
Tammy Wilson F Fife WA
Jim Wilson M Fife WA
Karie Wilson F Las Vegas NV
Melanie Terrill F Puyallup WA
Jaime Mercer F Fife WA
Trevin Mercer M Fife WA
McKenna Mercer F Fife WA
Penne Wilson F Puyallup WA
Jessica Olaiya F ORTING WA
Lacee Scott F Tacoma WA
Mary Boyce F Tacoma
Jeffrey Boyce M Tacoma WA
Tricia Ramos F Tacoma WA
Analia Machado F Seattle WA
Bruce Mercer M Orting WA
Kathy Mercer F Orting WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Kathy Erickson F Tacoma WA
Jason Scales M Puyallup WA
Jessica Scales F Puyallup WA
Michelle Ouellette F Tacoma WA
Patti Wilson F Manchester WA
Anita Clarey F Graham WA
Quoc Nguyen M University Place WA
Jessica Lawrence M University Place WA
Miranda Ness F Lakewood WA
Ron Ness M Lakewood WA
Lysandra Ness F Lakewood WA
Ronda Nelson F Auburn WA
Drew Melluzzo M Rainier WA
Synette Melluzzo M Rainier WA
Jay Karlin M Tacoma WA
Taylor Elstrom F Tacoma WA
Lauren Kaufman F Littleton CO
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
Samantha Smith F Spanaway WA
Kurt Oliver F Milton WA
Lynde Clarke F Milton WA
Julie Ross F Renton WA
Joe Flansburg M Puyallup WA
Valerie Friesen F Spanaway WA
Ben Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Brittany Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Harry Shapiro M Tacoma WA
Kimberly Driscoll F Bonney Lake WA
Nicola LaRiviere F Tacoma Washington
Jimmie Ferlet F Lacey Wa
Disa Ferlet F Lacey Wa
Aubrey Ferlet F Lacey Wa
Lisa Austin F Federal Way WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Larry Hopkins M Vancouver WA
Kristina Schafer F Auburn WA
Josh Schafer M Auburn WA
Henri Parren M FEDERAL WAY WA
Karen Gilbert F Tacoma WA
Patrick Gilbert M Tacoma WA
Scott Gaudette M Seattle WA
keri Stewart F Auburn WA
Diana Herrera F Auburn WA
Vince Sauber M Kirkland WA
Leah Strayer F Tacoma WA
DONNA WHISLER M FEDERAL WAY WA
Travis Westfall M auburn WA
Dan Thompson M Carnation WA
Sara Lake F Tacoma WA
Shannon Lake F Tacoma WA
Kami Voliva F Orting Washington
Elise Halbert F Fircrest WA
Ronnie Halbert M Fircrest WA
Kerry Klein F Burley WA
Joseph Klein M Burley
Jessica Leon-Guerrero F TACOMA WA
Karen Paciocco F University Place WA
AMBER UPTON F Gig Harbor WA
sue billings F poulsbo WA
Abigail Mountjoy F Eatonville WA
Rebecca Mountjoy F Eatonville WA
Trishelle Matthews F Spanaway WA
Patty Jorgensen F Auburn WA
Patty Jorgensen F Auburn WA
Patty Jorgensen F Auburn WA
Patty Jorgensen F Auburn WA
Jennifer Acevedo F Spanaway WA
Misty Young F Graham WA
Roseann Cook F Port Orchard WA
Roseann Cook M Port Orchard WA
Kie Tanaka F Tacoma WA
Jacob Bolek M University Place WA
Jacob Bolek M University Place WA
Rebekah Barnes F Lakewood WA
samantha surber F tacoma WA
Karn Langer F Tacoma WA
Meghan Christenson F Tacoma WA
Christine Graham F University Place WA
Cheryl Kuchar F Tacoma WA
Susan Christenson F Tacoma
Suzanne Schenck F DuPont WA
Karen Lewis F Tacoma WA
Lisa Harrison F Auburn WA
Jonathan Murray F Tacoma WA
Sarah Maynard-Murray F Tacoma WA
Allison Keelean F Tacoma WA
Karla Keelean F Tacoma WA
Stella Parke F Federal Way WA
Michele Manners F Tacoma WA
Annastasia Kariuki F Kent WA
Raka Pratidina M Fircrest WA
Andrea Paradise F Tacoma WA
Wanda Manchester F Bremerton WA
MICHELLE ROBINETTE F University Place WA
Lanny Moore M Puyallup WA
Tami Antush F Tacoma WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Kristine Brown F puyallup WA
Sarah Davis F Puyallup WA
Dawn Judkins F Auburn WA
Marcy Soden F Tacoma WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
michelle reynaga F bremerton
Lori Pettygrove F Bremerton WA
David Crigger M Olympia WA
Dana Crigger F Olympia WA
Jen Martin F Puyallup WA
Audra Brown F Puyallup WA
Dianna Kielian F Tacoma WA
karrie Gherna F Bremerton WA
Linda Briggs F Tacoma WA
Sally Leighton F Ruston
James Beck M Tacoma
Pendleton Beck M Tacoma WA
Whitney Beck F Tacoma WA
Alex Oathout M Silverdale WA
Natalie Oathout F Silverdale WA
Amy McAlindon F Federal Way WA
Amy McAlindon F Federal Way WA
Heather Alderson F Auburn WA
Aaron Alderson M Auburn WA
TAMMY CLARKE F TUMWATER WA
Chris Martin F Fife WA
Stephanie Martin F Fife WA
Tracy Wheeler F Olympia WA
Glen Roderick M spanaway WA
Deanna Jones F Bremerton WA
Amanda Haggland F Tacoma Washington
Carolyn Nartnik F Graham WA
Chelsey Sedgemore F LACEY WA
Lindsay Rades F Tacoma WA
Meggan Zajac-Mattes F Fircrest WA
Lyndsey Conard F Bonney Lake WA
Dave Dorn M Puyallup WA
Tarah Threde F Bremerton WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Edward Armijo M Puyallup Washington
Laura Chandler F Gig harbor Wa
Garrett Ferencz M Bonney Lake WA
Savannah Ferencz F Bonney Lake WA
Melinda Shortell F puyallup WA
keola warren F sumner WA
Lisa Kollmansberger F Tumwater WA
Allison Gatewood F Tacoma WA
Nolan Gatewood M Tacoma WA
Larry Harala M Port Orchard WA
Andrea Pound F Poulsbo WA
Kim Leingang F Fircrest WA
Tanya Mitchell F Tacoma WA
Renee Gale F Tacoma WA
Anu Chapin F Graham WA
Al Biggs M Burien WA
Michelle Biggs M Burien WA
Meaghan Biggs F Burien WA
Keeley Biggs F Burien WA
Jake Jenkins M Burien WA
margaret Olson F Port Orchard WA
Randel Olson M Port Orchard WA
CHUCK RODMAN M Bremerton WA
Jon Rodman M Puyallup WA
Jackie Soldani F Bremerton Wa
Tifanie Cook F Spanaway WA
Sharmaine Popa F Spanaway WA
Colleen Zeman F Auburn WA
chelsey Leafdahl F orting
Michelle Wetzler F Lakewood WA
Robert Bosch M Vaughn WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Donna Shrope F TACOMA WA
Larry Block M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Aubert F Auburn WA
Teresa Smith F Auburn WA
Cortlee Harris M Fife WA
Linsey Harris F Fife
Carrie Cavanaugh F Tacoma WA
Lei Rubin F Spanaway WA
Lavonne Crawford F Gig Harbor WA
Jan Kampbell F Gig Harbor WA
Karmel Farlow F Puyallup WA
Erin Donovan F Tacoma WA
Kathaliya Kennedy F Lake Tapps WA
Alfred Morris M Lake Tapps WA
Liz Murray F Lacey WA
Kari Ferguson F Tacoma WA
Jacqueline McNabb F Bonney Lake WA
Tyler Wekell M Federal Way WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
CASSIE BURNGASSER F Tacoma WA
Steve Kristoff M Tacoma WA
Rhonda Kristoff F Tacoma WA
Conor Kristoff M Tacoma WA
Catrina Costanich F Auburn WA
Ra Erdelac F Auburn WA
Jerome Feltman F Auburn WA
Colleen Ford F Auburn WA
Maria Gomez F Auburn WA
Sophee Inn F Auburn WA
Hythyr Moyer F Auburn WA
John (Dwight) Olson M Auburn WA
Leesa Ostrander F Auburn WA
Ty Phay F Auburn WA
Samuel Stewart F Auburn WA
Jocie Werner F Auburn WA
Jennifer White-Shrum F Auburn WA
Rudi Zeman M Auburn WA
Eric Almanza M Auburn WA
Kim Carranza M Auburn WA
Elisha Fog F Auburn WA
Clara Hawk F Auburn WA
Lan Mai M Auburn WA
Seyha Mao F Auburn WA
Adrian Markantonatos M Auburn WA
Joseph Martin M Auburn WA
Vazhia McIntosh F Auburn WA
Tim Milne M Auburn WA
Davy Nath F Auburn WA
Minh Nguyen F Auburn WA
John Ponce M Auburn WA
Thoeum Real F Auburn WA
Nan Sar F Auburn WA
Jackie Smith F Auburn WA
Tu Tran M Auburn WA
Raymond Turning Robe M Auburn WA
Bhani Wongsorajana F Auburn WA
Ken Woo M Auburn WA
Marissa Rathbone F Tacoma WA
steve wolfe M The Woodlands
nikki wolfe F The Woodlands TX
asa wolfe M The Woodlands TX
Susan Thompson F Port Orchard Washington
Markeedus Thompson M Port Orchard Washington
Sarah Martinson F Federal way WA
Michele De Simone M Auburn WA
Matthew Kerkof M Auburn WA
HELEN MARTINEZ F TACOMA WA
Lori Wallace M Seattle WA
Earl Wallace M Seattle WA
Logan Parris F JBLM WA
Teresa Frazer F Wauna WA
Kimberly DiNino F Puyallup WA
Zeke McGhie M Tacoma WA
Donald Davis M Des Moines WA
Kirsten Stubbs F Olympia WA
Kayle Arnestad F Roy WA
Sheila Knight F Olympia WA
David Harrington M Lacey WA
Olivia Guerrero F Olympia WA
Dan Mcmanus M Gig Harbor
Lindsay McManus F Gig Harbor WA
Annabelle Rainey F Pasco Wa
Shannon Hartman F University Place WA
Ingrid Simpson F Fife WA
Johana Jimenez F Federal Way WA
Mark Mathis M Federal Way WA
John Kham F Auburn WA
Teri Sherman F Auburn WA
Jessica Serman F Tacoma WA
paula robinson F Tacoma
kelsey robinson F Tacoma
Autumn Boyle M Tacoma WA
Erik Langvad M Puyallup WA
Lynette Hughes F Kent WA
Nancy Gray F Tacoma WA
Mary Holden F Tacoma WA
Janel Coker F Tacoma WA
Becca Taylor F Tacoma WA
Kimberlee Lloyd F Puyallup WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Jarret Clarke M Lake Tapps WA
Michael Bowles M Puyallup WA
Charlie Bowles M Puyallup WA
Justin Bowles M Puyallup WA
Michael Barrett M PUYALLUP WA
Gary Lee M Eatonville WA
Eiko Lee F Eatonville WA
Katy Hoover F Tacoma WA
Cavin Vach M Puyallup WA
Braden Vach M Puyallup WA
Ethan Vach M Puyallup WA
Nichole Fredrickson F Bonney Lake WA
Garrett Fredrickson M Bonney Lake WA
Monica Willequer F Tacoma WA
Michelle Beckham F Unversity Place
Deda Chai F Newcastle WA
Roxann Bassett F Port Orchard WA
Kim Mapes F GIG HARBOR WA
Tresha Gillingham F Covington
James Yamamura M Auburn WA
Wilson Claudine F Auburn WA
Yuk-Chi Tong M Auburn WA
Almalu Fauntleroy F Dupont WA
Nikki Lambert F Port Orchard WA
Mose Brame M Tacoma WA
Christina Banham F Fife WA
Allison Drago F Tacoma WA
Terri Scott F Tacoma WA
Mary Howe F gig harbor WA
James Howe M gig harbor WA
Adrian Corzine M Tacoma WA
Lisa Hinkle F Auburn WA
Taylor Oakes F Puyallup WA
Joshua Oakes F Puyallup WA
Julie Donaldson F Olympia
CARRIE EASTMAN F PUYALLUP WA
MAXX EASTMAN F LAKEWOOD WA
TAYLOR BOZICH F PUYALLUP WA
Carmilla Solomon F Tacoma WA
Chet Solomon M Tacoma WA
Jean Kaslik F Gig Harbor WA
PATRICK Griffith M Olympia WA
Lisa Grover F Olympia WA