2016 The Scrooge 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Susan Shapiro F Tacoma WA
Morgan Shapiro F University Place WA
theresa liljenberg F Tacoma WA
Shannon Mcdaniel F Olympia WA
Andrea Eason F Tacoma WA
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Areil Larsen F Tacoma WA
Brett Saunders M Puyallup WA
Ian Saunders M Puyallup WA
Janelle Derella F Seattle WA
Whitney Weaver M Tacoma WA
Lacey Kessler F Tacoma WA
Suzanne Farley M Lakewood WA
Gregory Farley M Lakewood WA
Bob Craggan M normandy park WA
Steve Castle M Edgewood WA
Paseis Real M Boulder CO
Candice Brandenburg F Auburn Washington
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Lee F Tacoma WA
Betsy Bockoras F Federal Way WA
Jason Kober M Puyallup WA
Justin Kober M Puyallup WA
Kristy Skramstad F Tacoma WA
Ellen Stephens F Puyallup WA
Kia brubaker F tacoma WA
Vanessa Butler F auburn WA
Darla Foster M Spanaway WA
Mary McDaniel F Auburn WA
Allison McClure F Seattle WA
Shaunna Winton F TACOMA WA
Celine Breton F Puyallup WA
Kristine Triboulet F Puyallup WA
Nancy J Lee F Seattle WA
Amber Haeg F bremerton WA
Kimberly McKenney F TACOMA WA
Stefan McKenney M TACOMA WA
Mandee Romero F Tacoma WA
Cameron Young F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Jim Ngo M olympia WA
Anna Martinez F Yakima WA
Ashley Baird F Lynnwood WA
Lisa Matson F DuPont WA
Josh Penfield M Tacoma WA
david shrader M auburn WA
Diane Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Jacqueline Van Wyhe F University Place WA
Christina Kurty F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Burgess M Tacoma WA
Sarah DeAtley F Seattle WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james schatza M Puyallup WA
Shannon Olsen F Tacoma WA
Shelly Jennings F Tacoma WA
Margot Washington F Bellevue WA
Vlad Dumitriu M Renton WA
Alison Cook F Tacoma WA
Erin Flagstad F Tacoma WA
Kristen Pamintuan F Seattle WA
Kimberlie Lelli F Tacoma WA
Michelle Berube F Tacoma WA
Laura Porpora F Superior CO
Jamie McGinnis F Tacoma WA
Trevor Perkins M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Althauser M Tacoma WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Leah Haugen M BONNEY LAKE WA
Julie Pero F Fircrest WA
Diane Ames F Olympia WA
Jocelyn Hanson F Gig Harbor WA
Melanie Wolf F Federal Way WA
Abbie Wolf F Federal Way WA
Dawn Van Horn F Puyallup WA
bobbi lafever F kelso WA
Bret Bellevue M Buckley WA
Dawn Bellevue M Buckley WA
Jae Englebert F Puyallup WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Cierra Fisher F Tacoma WA
Brad Fisher M Tacoma WA
Ellie Nuth F University Place WA
Doug Rogers M Grandview WA
Josie Rogers F Grandview WA
Sarah Ebben F Tacoma WA
Sean Stewart M Seattle WA
Kaisa Swenddal-White F Tacoma WA
Heather Davis F Olympia WA
Steven Strickland M Olympia WA
Natalie Evangelista F Lakewood WA
David Lindenberg M Lafayette CA
Sam Johnson F Tacoma WA
Ana Swanson F Gig harbor WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Kristi Rainey F Richland WA
Rachel Roberts M Olympia WA
Carol Wang F Tacoma WA
Danielle Kessler F Tacoma WA
Jackie Caraska F Gig harbor WA
Dan Northcraft M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Pettitt F Gig Harbor WA
Tim Petro M Tacoma Washington
karen butler F bonney lake WA
Laura Quante F Tacoma WA
Kathi Tapia F Tacoma WA
Dahn Boquist F port orchard WA
Jaine Richards F Tacoma WA
Randi Olson F Federal Way WA
Alex Eisner M Bainbridge Island WA
Annie Lambert F Tacoma WA
lisa Middlebrook F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Noelle Boitano F Tacoma WA
megan matthew F fircrest WA
Emily Fedorovich F Newcastle WA
Jaret Clifton F Newcastle WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Chai Christman F Buckley WA
margaret grant F Bonney Lake WA
Amber Stokes F Federal Way WA
Andrew Heinselman M Federal Way WA
Brian Davis M Lakewood WA
Susie Ro F Seattle WA
Kristen Mckillop F Tacoma WA
Mike Mckillop M Tacoma WA
karen powell F tacoma WA
Heidi Falck F Federal Way WA
Jennifer Herres F Tacoma WA
Danielle Hohensinner F Gig Harbor WA
Sam Swan M Hood River OR
Florencia Lovera F Port Townsend WA
Mason Watamura M University Place WA
jessica bergh F federal way WA
Kaylen Hankemeier F Buckley WA
Chris Owens M DALLAS AL
rebekah Fairley F Edgewood WA
Candace Panuzzo F Edgewood WA
Linda Hankemeier F Auburn WA
Dawn Eychaner F Olympia WA
Jared Williamson M Lacey WA
Jemma Williamson F Lacey WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Peter Brown M Tacoma WA
Hisashi Springer M Tacoma WA
Deborah Macey F Tacoma WA
Ben George M Gig Harbor WA
Adrienne Huss F Normandy Park WA
Jason Huss M Normandy Park WA
Lydia Galvan F Federal Way WA
Beth Echols F Olympia AL
Molly Echols F Olympia AL
Jason Jepson M Lynnwood WA
Gavin Smith M Bonney Lake WA
Nancy Munoz F Buckley WA
Justin K Chen M Tacoma WA
Joe Baca M Tumwater WA
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Stephanie jo Scholl F Puyallup WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Dani Baker F Tacoma WA
Jessica Fogel F University Place WA
Sarah Brown F University Place WA
Peter Collins M Puyallup WA
Niki Redl F University Place WA
Barbara Thompson F Tacoma WA
Ange Hohensinner F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Troy Pero M Fircrest WA
Tim Lusk M University Place WA
Cindy Chellin M University Place WA
Vy Chu M Seattle WA
Justin Voskuhl M Seattle WA
Rebecca Black F Poulsbo WA
Robert Black M Poulsbo WA
Kimberly Lee F Tacoma WA
Michael Secrest M Puyallup WA WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Hayley Hathaway F Tacoma WA
selina gilbertson F Anacortes WA
Melissa Burtner F Olympia WA
Abby Burtner F Olympia WA
Chris Burtner M Olympia WA
Megan Beyers F tonasket WA
Cathy Young F Puyallup WA
Samantha Sadler F Tacoma WA
Lindsay Walker F Seattle WA
Kristin Balasabas F Tacoma WA
Alicia Scribner F Tacoma WA
Michael Clark M Puyallup WA
Diana Villazana-Kretzer F Puyallup WA
Jody Wilkins M Sumner WA
Rachelle Rideb F Puyallup WA
Troy Rideb M Puyallup WA
Kyler Rideb M Puyallup WA
David Breen M Tacoma WA
Taylor Eaton F Tacoma WA
Ed Ramos M University Place WA
Emily Stream F Tacoma WA
Dale Katie F Fox Island WA
JenAnn Eilertsen F Tacoma WA
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Eric Carlson M Tacoma WA
Ngocman Carlson M Tacoma WA
Mark Albanese M Fircrest WA
Renae McCarty F Puyallup WA
Alice Hart F Des Moines WA
Arthur Hernandez M SeaTac WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
Ashley Richter F Tacoma WA
kristian farren M spanaway WA
Betty Butler F Tacoma WA
Hayley Hancock F Eatonville WA
Delphina Sanchez F Gig Harbor AL
Leslie Egli F Kennewick WA
Macy Egli F Kennewick WA
Tuggi Munkhuu F Issaquah WA
Justin Williams M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Burtner F Olympia WA
Virginia Conklin F Tacoma WA
Serena Andreano F Oak Harbor WA
Jeremy Andreano M Oak Harbor WA
Jessele Mariano F Tacoma AL
Chris Morrow M Tacoma AL