2016 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
malia carlsen F Tacoma WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Jim Justin M Tacoma WA
Lorrell Noahr F Olympia WA
Ellie Saunders F Puyallup WA
Luke Saunders M Puyallup WA
Logan Saunders M Puyallup WA
Molly Bradley F Bonney Lake WA
Lori Palomino F Bonney Lake WA
Heather Dazell F Maple Valley WA
Emma Dazell F Maple Valley WA
stephen lott M Tacoma WA
Brittney lott F Tacoma WA
Trish lott F Tacoma WA
Emily Panush F Tacoma WA
Lilly Stewart F Bainbridge Island WA
George Williams M Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Williams M Puyallup WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Christopher Johnson M Lakewood WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Cyndy Ames F Eatonville WA
Marci Johnson F University Place WA
Kevin Johnson M University Place WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Katie Kober M Puyallup WA
Jacob Kober M Puyallup WA
Kristine Kober F Puyallup WA
Kami Kober F Puyallup WA
Miya Herrera F Seattle WA
Emmi Clarke F Olympia WA
Emily Murer F University Place WA
Gabe Newman M University Place WA
Ashlee Stacy F BURIEN WA
Andrea Stacy F BURIEN WA
Maddi Loveless F Puyallup WA
Anne Gustafson F Tacoma WA
Tara Shepson F Tacoma WA
Max Dyea M Gig Harbor WA
Aspen Dyea F Port Orchard WA
Leilanie Dalizon F Kent WA
Kristian Holland M University Place WA
Linda Garrison F Lake Tapps WA
Scott Cochran M Lake Tapps WA
Michael Humberd M Gig Harbor WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
ELIZABETH GEISLER F Puyallup WA
Katy Hoover F Tacoma WA
Neva Topolski F University Place WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Lauren Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Jacquelyn Messenger F Graham WA
Alistair Messenger M Graham WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Becky Henson F Puyallup WA
Wendy Young F Graham WA
Lauren Maas M Bonney Lake WA
Patricia Lewis M Graham WA
Rachel Woolsey F Seattle WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Hazel Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Robbie Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Ashley Bergman F Tacoma WA
Shon Peterson M Fircrest WA
David McCrumb M Puyallup WA
Krissa Orlowski F Puyallup WA
Jonathan Brown M Tacoma WA
Kristina Wolf F Tacoma WA
claire talbert F tacoma WA
Kelsey West F TACOMA WA
Abigail Messegee F Tacoma WA
Megan Hubbell F Tacoma WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Stephanie Dillon F Puyallup WA
Stephanie Gideon F puyallup WA
Rhiannon Scriven F Spanaway WA
Kelcy Hambsch F Fife WA
Brianna Flott F Yelm WA
Rebecca Flott F Yelm WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Leslie Scornaienchi F Fircrest WA
Kathi Clarke F Olympia WA
Chelsea Brown M University Place WA
Allison Forbes F spanaway WA
Katie Collins F University Place WA
melanie russum F lakebay WA
benjamin russum M lakebay WA
Nataly Meyer F Seattle WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Larry Chandler M Tacoma WA
Craig Nance M Spanaway WA
Laurie Wheeler F Lake Tapps WA
vicki hefty F puyallup WA
Davina Lewis F Puyallup WA
Richard Gerren M Puyallup WA
Shoko Yoshikawa F Tacoma WA
Dana Neil F Tacoma WA
gina mordeaux F Des Moines WA
Olivera Teodorovic F Tacoma WA
Alan Rainey M Richland WA
Pam Stackhouse F Buckley WA
Christine McLeod F Bonney Lake WA
Mark Magner M Bonney Lake WA
Grayson Magner F Bonney Lake WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Osborne F Tacoma WA
Angie Osborne F Tacoma WA
Brad Watters F Tacoma WA
Amy DANDREA F Tacoma Washington
Kathleen Blue F Olympia WA
Nick Edwards M Tacoma WA
Janine Taylor F tac WA
Emily Williams F Lakewood WA
Hannah Middlebrook F Tacoma WA
Ian lott M Tacoma WA
Lauren Hollrah F Tacoma WA
Kristin Tague F Graham WA
Isabelle Tague F Graham WA
Jeannie Miller F Tacoma WA
Morgan Jump F Tacoma WA
jessica fahrenbruch F seattle WA
Jennifer McQueen F Puyallup WA
Allison Markley F Puyallup WA
Kay Wong F Puyallup WA
Abby Wigstrom-Carlson F Puyallup WA
Tammy Valenta F Edgewood WA
Dean Valenta F Edgewood WA
Tom Satterthwaite M Tacoma WA
Anna Satterthwaite F Tacoma WA
Dorothy Beerger F Cannon Beach OR
Anya Lawrence F Cannon Beach OR
Loretta Chasse F Renton WA
Samantha Linder F University Place WA
Robin Reynolds F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Self F Graham WA
Elizabeth Hansen F Tacoma WA
Maria Zampardo F Puyallup WA
Dave Kempe F Auburn WA
Debbie Geddes F Graham WA
Tyler Harrington M Tacoma WA
Jenny Franklin F Puyallup WA
Riley Simons F Puyallup WA
Corina Pohwat F Tacoma WA
eddie packer M Tacoma WA
Jarret Clarke M Lake Tapps WA
Suzi Billings F Puyallup WA
Lisa Diment F University Place WA
Susan Swan F Vashon WA
Kelli Nichols F Vashon WA
Polly Vraves F Fife WA
Mikel Hulser M Puyallup WA
Kimberly Hulser F Puyallup WA
Landon Hulser M Puyallup WA
Megan Hulser F Puyallup WA
George Boettger M Tacoma WA
Kayla Boettger M Tacoma WA
Colleen Emerick F Raymond WA
Tara Emerick F Raymond WA
Cathy Stigall F Raymond WA
Bailey Jackson F Sumner WA
Rita Persich F Issaquah WA
Erin Knuth F Gig Harbor WA
Zachery Bush-Nelson M University Place WA
Kara Fowler F Yelm WA
deidre soileau F tacoma WA
Tanner Abernathy M Covington WA
Anthony Strickland M Bremerton WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Charlise Barokas F Mercer Island WA
Janice Knight F olympia WA
Cindy Berger F University Place WA
Mike Berger M University Place WA
Karina Newell F Seattle WA
Lisa Gilman F Tacoma WA
Kirstie Brar F Puyallup WA
Norma Jacobs F Port Orchard WA
Andrew McLaughlin M Tacoma WA
Preet Kode F Tacoma WA
David Filler M Tacoma WA
Trevor Baker M Tacoma WA
Joni Baker M Tacoma WA
Marianne Erwin F Auburn WA
Matthew Smith M Olympia WA
William Hunt M Tacoma WA
Matt Paulson M Tacoma WA
Trinity Lawson F Tacoma WA
Brian Lawson M Tacoma WA
Michael Shaw M Seattle WA
Alyson Messegee F DuPont WA
Chase McMillan M DuPont WA
Matt Evans M Centralia WA
Audra Messegee - Evans F Centralia WA
ANKE MENZEL-WALLACE F TACOMA WA
Michelle Farber F Tacoma WA
Neal Stoddard M Burien WA
Trevor Pettingill M Puyallup WA
Monica Brady F Tacoma WA
JILL TOOMBS F Tacoma Washington
Raymond Cross M Puyallup WA
Colby Ellefson M Sequim WA
Tracey Czar F Tacoma WA
Sophia Czar F Tacoma WA
kelly mills F tacoma WA
Kristina Westgard F Auburn WA
Tracy Donahue Wolsey F Auburn WA
Janice VanRavenswaay F Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Bonney Lake WA
Tracy Waseen F Tacoma WA
Angie Barreto F Fife WA
Jasmine Azpiri F Seattle WA
Aaron Miller M Seattle WA
Brittany Iverson F Puyallup WA
Andrea Louie F Seattle WA
Rachel Collins F Puyallup WA
Ella Collins F Puyallup WA
Ashley Densmore F Tacoma WA
Bradley Densmore M Auburn WA
rachael magana F tacoma WA
ny'shara cox F tacoma WA
Jay Voss M Lakewood WA
Samantha Brendible F Sumner WA
Susan Densmore F Auburn WA
Julie Neil F Puyallup WA
Ron Storvick M Fircrest WA
Petra West M Fircrest WA
Kim McCann F Graham WA
Cameron McCann M Graham WA
Trish Eklund F Edgewood WA
Trish Eklund F Edgewood WA
Jacob Brown M Tacoma WA
Kathy Schau F University Place WA
Ed Schau M University Place WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Stephanie Johnson F Tacoma WA
ELSE WINGERT F TACOMA WA
elise cronin F Tacoma WA
Sally Hyde F Tacoma WA
Lauren Walker F Tacoma WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
Raphielle Chynoweth F Puyallup WA
Anita Halvorson F Belfair WA
Meredith Emerson F Gig Harbor WA
Jason Emerson M Gig Harbor WA
Cari Britt F Snoqualmie WA
Keith Hall M Auburn WA
Dylan Hall M Auburn WA
Heidi Lea F Marysville WA
sharon Brimhall F Buckley WA
Laura Brimhall F Buckley WA
Pat Skrinar F Tacoma WA
Clara Sciortino F Tacoma WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
Chantel Mannie F Sumner WA
Charity Walter F Port Orchard WA
Frank Walter M Port Orchard WA
KATHLEEN LEEHAN F Tacoma WA
CHRISTINE COYNER F PUYALLUP WA
Kris Hoban F Tacoma WA
Judy L Olson F Puyallup WA
Andrea Battles F Lake Tapps WA
Reymund Mills M Lake Tapps WA
Cynthia Enrico F Auburn WA
Michael Enrico M Auburn WA
Kaitlyn Enrico F Auburn WA
Noelle Menendez F Lacey WA
Christian Jensen M Tacoma WA
Kate Jensen F Tacoma WA
ALISON WASSALL F TACOMA WA
Eugene Lindley M Puyallup WA
Sherilyn Lindley M Puyallup WA
Fran Cove F Tacoma WA
Brad Tower M Olympia WA
Stefanie Harper F Orting WA
Nathan Harper M Orting WA
Stephanie Walker F DuPont WA
Harrison Walker F DuPont WA
Steven Zink M Puyallup WA
Jennie Davis F Puyallup WA
John Cronin M Tacoma AL
Collin Doyle M Cheney WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Emma Bates F Puyallup WA
Adam Castle M Edgewood WA
Howard Robinson M Seattle WA
Sylvia Gonzalez F Tacoma WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Manola Secaira F University Place WA
Gabriel Secaira M University Place WA
Robert Bosch M Vaughn WA
Lara Herrmann F Tacoma WA
Sarah Crain F Orting WA
Tisa Sartell F Bonney Lake WA
Justin Sartell M Bonney Lake WA
Taylor Brown M University Place WA
Renee Williams F Tacoma WA
Ella Williams F Tacoma WA
Julia Williams F Tacoma WA
Trever Gore M Tacoma WA
Diane Eklund F Edgewood WA
Bekah Osterhaus F Tacoma WA
Dustin Osterhaus M Tacoma WA
Rachelle Sparks F Puyallup WA
Sochittra Chhim M Federal Way WA