2016 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Erick Mahugh M Tumwater WA
Tim Zitzer M Auburn WA
Kristina Grund F Dupont WA
Milo McDowell M Poulsbo WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Brian Humphreys M Tacoma WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Erica Bearer F Tacoma WA
MacKenzie Duff F Seattle WA
Lindy Hafner F Tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Christine Carder F TACOMA WA
Roger Teel M Bremerton WA
Sarah Stracner F Bremerton WA
Chris Stover M Port Orchard WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Sandeep Suri M Bellevue WA
Sid Sandstrom M University Place WA
Roy Hara M Tacoma WA
Joy Hara M Tacoma WA
Becky Hamm F Tacoma WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Rob Poerschke M Redmond WA
Edwin Erickson M Gig harbor WA
Shana Erickson F Gig harbor WA
beth hastert F mckenna WA
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Leigh Lace F Lynnwood WA
Nathan Yoder M Tacoma WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Lowell Wyse M tacoma WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Lisa Saunders F Puyallup WA
Tiffany Zink F Tacoma WA
Brenda Valentine F Tacoma WA
Kelby Kruse M Tacoma WA
Kellie Follett F Scappoose OR
Cj Follett M Scappoose OR
Justin Ruud-Jones M Bonney Lake WA
Laura Ruud-Jones F Bonney Lake WA
Carol Syson F Ferndale WA
Megan Lemon F Olympia WA
Melissa Graves F TACOMA WA
Jared Carrion M Bonney Lake WA
Justin Harvey M Renton WA
Rod Collen M Gig Harbor WA
Jes Erickson F University Place WA
James C Russell M Federal Way WA
Gary De Lay M Fircrest WA
Kelly Boos F EATONVILLE WA
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Annemarie Ayton F fircrest WA
Shawn Fisher M Edgewood WA
Jenny Ritchey F North Bend WA
Lizzie Lee F Lynnwood WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
AMANDA STUART F SHORELINE WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
John Schmidt M Tacoma WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Courtney Pennington F Fox Island WA
Cherilyn Phipps F Eatonville WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Myro Lu M Lacey WA
Anna King F Gig Harbor WA
Dena Scroggie F Olympia WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Michelle Smith F Spanaway WA
Colton Smith M Spanaway WA
Anthony Anserello M University Place WA
Dyan Blaize F Manchester WA
Wendy Steere F Yakima WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
Malia Ebner F Bonney Lake WA
Patricia Sylva F Silverdale WA
Brant Gleaton M McChord AFB WA
Alyssa Murray F Silverdale WA
Michael Mowry M Port Orchard WA
Harald Snik M Maplewood NJ
Benjamin Richards M Redmond WA
Brennen Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Alexandra Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Krystyn Scott F Olalla WA
Emily Ellefson F Sequim WA
Eric Ellefson M Sequim WA
Ryan Scott M Olalla WA
Tammy Zinda F University Place WA
Aurea Nicolet-Dones F Puyallup WA
Lindsay Kotulan F Puyallup WA
Dawn Wilfert F Silverdale WA
Christopher Huntington M McChord AFB WA
Marianne McIntosh F Olympia WA
Maureen Sheehan-Parker F Bremerton WA
Breonna Donahue F Port Townsend WA
Logan Donahue M Port Townsend WA
Heidi Applewhite F Port Townsend WA
Rachel Mooney F Bremerton WA
Athena Sparrow F Bremerton WA
Erick Paulus M Covington WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Lee Gov F Tacoma WA
Stacy Clark F Seattle WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Rufina Abbas F Bonney Lake WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Kristin Elmer F Tacoma WA
Christa Boulier F Buckley WA
Lynelle Bollinger F Sammamish WA
Teri Gray F Bremerton WA
Justin Nachtweih M Puyallup WA
Beth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Melanie Smurthwaite F Tacoma WA
Andrew Freeman M shoreline WA
Jerred Jametski M Des Moines WA
Kristen Venema F Edmonds WA
Vivian Kerr F Puyallup WA
Erik Cottle M Orting WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Stephanie Tisdel F Puyallup WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Tacoma WA
Susan Tuller F vashon WA
David Lovejoy M Tacoma WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Joe Barrentine M Tacoma WA
Ingrid Barrentine F Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Courtney Peterson F Fox Island WA
Eric Peterson M Fox Island WA
Duane Walz M Olympia WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Kylee Okazaki F Puyallup WA
krissteen Beard F Covington WA
Adam Kennedy M Seattle WA
Staci Geiselman M Graham WA
Stacey Legg F Everett WA
Kirstien Dixon F Seattle WA
Tessa Rawie F Kent WA
John Zhang M Mercer Island WA
Hope Bixby F Tacoma WA
Beth Schimke F Tacoma WA
Isobel Crump F Kingston WA
Christina Blesi F Bonney Lake WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Lauren Brandkamp F Port Townsend WA
Morgan Mak F Sequim WA
Katie Dougherty F Bremerton WA
megan wilson F University Place WA
Peder Teigen M Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Ava King F tacoma wa
Katie Osterhage F Seattle WA
Allison Sains F Kent WA
Louren Reed F Seattle WA
Margo Gonzalez F Everett WA
Elena Schroeder F Everett WA
Gail Ruffin F DUPONT WA
Paul Simmons M Gig Harbor WA
Chris Buck M Tacoma WA
Alexander Nall M Tacoma WA
Megan Kehrli F Olympia WA
steven kehrli M Olympia WA
Sara Carter F Seattle WA
Zachary Burton M Portland OR
Anne Anderson F Gig Harbor WA
Julia Herring F Tacoma WA
James Hall M Tacoma WA
Sadaf Syeda F Maplewood MN
Bruce Bethel M Milton WA
Sarah Rosado F Olympia Washington
Duane Walz M Olympia WA
shannon waters F Lake Tapps WA
Evelyn Loong F University Place WA
Jon Messenger M Graham WA
angela anderson F silverdale WA
Bonnie Gilbert F Seattle WA
Paul Hoskins M Puyallup WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Kassie Hibbard F Graham WA
Alex Harrison M Tacoma WA
Regina Escribano F Tacoma WA
Diana Schofield F Olympia WA
Robin Graham F Seattle WA
Diane Armstrong F Seattle WA
Stephen Young M Graham WA
Ethan Hennessey M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hennessey F Tacoma WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Mark Baur M Maplewood MN
Shelby Hutton F Milton WA
thomas williams M university place WA
Andrew Nuth M University Place WA
Gregg Carr M PUYALLUP WA
Alex Perry M Puyallup WA
Paul Stephanis M Liberty Lake WA
Sylvan Smith F DuPont WA
Ilka Judkins F Tacoma WA
Jessica Perry F Seattle WA
Anita Beshears F Spanaway WA
Matt Horan M Salt Lake City UT
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Chris Miara F Lexington KY
Michele Gurnsey F Mercer Island WA
valentina sushchik F Issaquah WA
chantel waterbury F puyallup WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Kristi Dugan F Issaquah WA
Kelley Sullivan M Kirkland WA
Alan Martin M Tacoma WA
Ariel Council F Bothell WA
Debera Hall F Tacoma WA
Sydney Hall F Tacoma WA
Leslie Noborikawa F Bonney Lake WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Emily Currie F Tacoma WA
Howard Hegwer M Olympia WA
Joy Kim F Tacoma WA
Ken Steinman M Tacoma WA
Rhonda Steinman F Tacoma WA
Leslie Petro F Tacoma wa
Joel Morrison M Tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Kristina Los F Span away WA
Rachel McNulty M Bonney Lake WA
Katie Richardson F Tacoma WA
Annie Cunningham F Pullman WA
Kim Robinson F Seattle WA
Billy Korum M Puyallup WA
loretta griffin F Maple valley WA
Erin Tyler F Bonney Lake WA
Dan Creamer M Tacoma WA
Ted Colby F Federal Way WA
Lena Park F San Francisco CA
tina stefonowicz F Olympia WA
Holly Coryell F University Place WA
Mia Michalak F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Mischke F Vancouver WA
Will Lace M Seattle WA
Melinda Shortell F Puyallup WA
Lanny Moore M Puyallup WA
Taryn Nikolic F Fife WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
James Beck M Tacoma WA
ANASTASIA VITOVITZ F LYNNWOOD WA
Amy McCollum F Poulsbo WA
Katelyn Corrado F Puyallup WA
Kristy Kunkle F Tacoma WA
Joshua Padilla M Des Moines WA
Tina Miller F Puyallup WA
Lisa Hughes F Olympia WA
Erika Cox F Lakewood WA
Mark Amrine M Maple Valley WA
Jennifer Amrine F Maple Valley WA
Daniel Thompson M Puyallup WA
Jeffrey Naour F Olympia WA
Joni DuPre F Tacoma WA
thomas rushing M puyallup WA
Veronica Kaipainen F Puyallup WA
Marc Aversa M Puyallup Washington
Luke Ogden M Seattle WA
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Sean Wilson M Covington KY
Angela Turpin F Puyallup wa
Jennifer Hughes F ISSAQUAH WA
Brenda Gonzalez F Puyallup WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Sonia Amado F Auburn WA
Allen Walker M Shelton WA
Jennifer Morrison F Roy WA
Erin Riordan F Tacoma WA
Anthon Clapp M Gig Harbor WA
Michael Pickett M Seattle WA
Dana Johnson M Lawrence KS
Philip Dutton M Gig Harbor WA
Lindsey Cornish F Seattle WA
Jessica Hunter F University Place AL
Katie Bennett F University Place WA
Kimberly Furnari F Seattle WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Christian Wilkie-Moore M Lakewood WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Dorothy Benedict F Edgewood WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
William Goforth M University place WA
Samantha Rainey F Richland WA
Neal Lyons M Richland WA
Tricia Hughes F Puyallup WA
Abby Hughes F Puyallup WA
SEAN SHEEHAN M FEDERAL WAY WA
Aaron Huston M gig harbor WA
Kiley O'Brien F Vancouver WA
Craig O'Brien M Vancouver WA
Robert Van de Graaf M Oudenhoorn South Holland
Dusty Bauer F Sumner WA
Tamara Lindgren F Graham WA
Patricia Kecht F Olympia WA
Jason Tague M Graham WA
Michael Marchand M Olympia WA
Christina Robertson F puyallup WA
Tessara Smith F Newcastle WA
Vicki Lewis F seattle WA
Jp Lamirande M Tacoma WA
Sydney Hennessy F Tacoma WA
kyle tague M buckley WA
Heather McLaughlin F Lk Forest Pk WA
Ginger Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Mike Waters M Tukwila WA
Annika Repsher F Ellensburg WA
Kati Otto F Vashon WA
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Sarah Yokubaitis F Dupont WA
Nathan Schlicher M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Schlicher F Gig Harbor WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Roni Kauri M Sammamish WA
Mari Kauri F Sammamish WA
Pattie Satow F Kent WA
George Eide M Bonney Lake WA
Caitlin White F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Wills F Castle rock WA
Mark Nelson M Maple Valley WA
Sean Flaherty M Renton WA
Holly Lontoc F Steilacoom WA
Adam Kennedy M Seattle WA
Margaret Pearson F Tacoma WA
Jeff Jones M Tacoma WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Kristin Schneider F Auburn WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Aricka Renfrew F Bonney Lake WA
Kelly Goff F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Iversen F Tacoma WA
Karen Cowgill F Seattle WA
Haley Rominger F Ellensburg WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Jack Best F Tacoma WA
Elle Larson F Ellensburg WA
Raynetta Gosteli F Tacoma WA
Vivian Vassall M Seattle WA
Wyatt Pauley M Oak Harbor WA
Wade Sellers M Coquitlam BC
Sarah Pegg F Maple Ridge BC
Derek martinez M tacoma WA
Elizabeth Price F Seatte WA
Djamal Pullom M Edmonds WA
Katie Gabriel F ELLENSBURG WA
Josh Dobiac M Seattle WA
Matthew Bigelow M Lacey WA
Bridget Nelson F Lacey WA
Maggie Stuefloten F Seattle WA
David Kuester M Seattle WA
Meghan Hilden F Eugene OR
Gretchen Tapp F Auburn WA
Steven C Alford M Marysville WA
Magdalena Carbajal F Marysville WA
Kjersti Traaen F Gig Harbor WA
jeff wells M Tacoma WA
kris tebb F tacoma WA
Mila Nelson F Ellensburg WA
Andrew Raulerson M Ellensburg WA
Sheri Crooker F Lacey WA
Carolyn Horning F Coupeville WA
Chad Krilich M Gig Harbor WA
Hilary Davenport F Huntsville AL
Colin Niemiec M Centreville VA
Kojay Pan M Issaquah WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Lennette Schmidt F Ephrata WA
russell bowers M tacoma WA
caroline conner F Tacoma WA
Madeleine Terry F Seattle WA
Logan Carpenter M Stafford VA
Nini Tayet F LAkewood WA
Rodney Tayet M Lakewood WA
Grace Harrison F Seattle WA
Isabelle Snyder F Eatonville WA
Zach Gabriel M ELLENSBURG WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Marge Bethel F Milton WA
Helen Lai F Tacoma WA
Jeff Patten M Tacoma WA
Kory Mozee M Long Branch NJ
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Valerie conrad F Fort Lewis WA
gerda wever F Burnaby BC
Gert Van Eeden M Burnaby BC
Gloria Palmer F Sammamish WA
Murphy Campbell M Des Moines WA
Lessel Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Minna Swartz F DuPont WA
Emily Stchur F Carnation WA
Arthur Eckhardt M Bremerton WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Tacoma WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Gary Petro M University Place WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Roxanne Adams F Federal Way WA
Dennis Gelvin M Rochester WA
Darlena Heglund F Lacey WA
Robert Gaschk M Gig Harbor WA
Bintje Fisher F edgewood WA
Ashley Woods F Covington Washington
Michelle Rippe F Tacoma WA
Isabella Torres F Olympia WA
Lisa Isozaki F Tacoma WA
Chris Thielbar M Graham WA
Jordan Burton F Graham Washington
Al Dimond M Seattle WA
Seujan Bertram F Seattle WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Edna Cross F Tacoma WA
Nick Birklid M Tumwater WA
Shaun Dulay M LAKEWOOD WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Kimberly Edwards F Puyallup WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
dawn musgrove F Lakewood WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Walter Palacios M DuPont WA
Daniel Palacios M DuPont WA
graig gilbertson M bemidji MN
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
Nicholaus Townsend-Falck M Tacoma WA
scott gipe M tacoma WA
Logan Roberts M Burley WA
Alberto Enrico M Auburn WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Sara Rush F Olympia WA
Nicole Fernow-Marval F Lacey WA
Cean Oliveira M Des Moines WA
Chrissi Scott F Tacoma WA
Rikki Bogue F University Place WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
chris bentvelzen M bellevue WA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
Nora Kelley F Tacoma WA
Lena Axe F Bonney lake WA
Charles Ward M Sammamish WA
Tim Kennedy M REDMOND WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
LASHAWNA GREGORY F TACOMA WA
Jennifer Schneider F Tacoma WA
Kirsten Davis F Tacoma WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
Nicole Solana F Gig Harbor WA
Addison Hartman M Bothell WA
Amy Driver F Gig Harbor WA
Sally Campbell F Lexington KY
Michelle DeNully F Bremerton WA
Hannaniel Smith M SeaTac WA
Bob Flynn M Port Orchard WA
Laurin Schweet F Mercer Island WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
Will Williams M Tacoma WA
Janine Satterfield F Puyallup WA
Joy Moriyama-Yoder F Steilacoom WA
Daniel Letzler M Seattle WA
David Moore M Tacoma WA
Hunter Sapienza M Issaquah WA
Dawn Harris M Tacoma WA