2016 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Nichol Eberle F Yelm Washington
Mark Gross M Kent WA
Roy Tsukiyama M Honolulu HI
Neva Tsukiyama F Honolulu HI
Kristi Silvernale F Seattle WA
Ryan Scott M Olalla WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Kristi Grund F DuPont WA
Becky Carnell F Dupont WA
Patricia Kecht F Olympia WA
Maggie Ashton F Snohomish WA
Megan Silberstein F Gig harbor WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Genevieve Jones F Kirkland WA
Erin Malinski F Port Orchard WA
Rory McCluskey F Issaquah WA
Ramona McCluskey F Issaquah WA
Jenny Townshend F Kent WA
Bonnie Johnson F Louisville KY
Thomas Owen M Puyallup WA
laura clark F kent WA
Justin clark M kent WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Flo Lind F Gig Harbr WA
Sarah Ebben F Orion MI
Juliet Roske F Bremerton WA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Amy Lyons F Tell City IN
Kim Rodriguez F Plano TX
Samantha Rodriguez F Plano TX
Roberta Simpson F Port Orchard WA
Elizabeth Lagerberg F Olympia WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Brittany Chamberlin F Shelton Washington
Jesika Johnson F Tacoma WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Leigh Warren F Spring Hill FL
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Krystyn Richards F Olalla WA
Gerlie Scott F Bremerton WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Monica Hunsaker F Silverdale WA
Cassidy Lucas F Tacoma WA
Zach Cratty M Tacoma WA
Beth Wade F Port Orchard WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Carolyn Jolly F auburn WA
Michael Clark M auburn WA
Kim Robertson F Bothell WA
Gregory Wolfe M Seattle WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Amy Pudists F Tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Kyle Weaver M McChord AFB WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Desiree Ball F Renton WA
Caitlin McLuskie F Seattle WA
Steve Thorndill M University Place WA
Stephen Granito M Port Orchard WA
Brian Wolf M Anchorage AK
Francisco Hernandez M buffalo NY
Megan Eliasson F Olympia WA
Greg Knight M Puyallup WA
lilian Shepherd F Washington DC
Tawanna Dennis F Lexington SC
Jennifer Reed F Tacoma WA
James Jacobi M Carmel IN
Kelsey Trester F Camarillo CA
Dillon Whinery F Camarillo CA
Charmon Odle F Tacoma WA
Caitlin Trester F Sequim WA
Greg Nicholas M Greensburg IN
Marc Schutt M Maple Valley WA
Leona Walters F Belfair WA
Natalie Hendry F Seattle WA
Cynthia Hightower F Columbus Ga
Cozette Teasley F Lawrenceville GA
Julianna Dullum F Orlando FL
Jessica Johnson F Erie IL
Karen Hoff F Wentzville MO
Alicia Brose F Edgewood WA
Sarah Bradlyn F Federal Way WA
Brent Hughes M Auburn WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
David Hawkins M Manchester MO
David Tobias M Fircrest WA
Donna Ajmi F University Place WA
Jessica Abbott F Bonney Lake WA
Brian Humphreys M Tacoma WA
Abigail Pratt F Bremerton WA
Marie Schaff F Chehalis WA
Vernadette Getzin F Seattle WA
Natale Welsh F Kent WA
Melissa Hoang F Seattle WA
Sherida Bird F University Place WA
Tracy Pham F Seattle WA
Tim Walton M Auburn WA
Lissa Eastvold-Walton F Auburn WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Rhonda Wills F Seaside OR
Emily Nolan F Seattle WA
Travis Fairchild F Seattle WA
Ann Lundeen F Olympia WA
Alan Lundeen M Olympia WA
Amy Holweger F Edmonds WA
Karla Fleming F Elma WA
clare senecal F university place WA
Darrin Zumach M Milton WA
Kristin Elmer F Tacoma WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Noreen Light F Shelton WA
Alexandra Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Steven Chambers M Puyallup WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Jordan Hillis M Tacoma WA
rusty loewenhagen M kent WA
Michael Mowry M Port Orchard WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Mary Sterling F HOBART WA
Tom Reif M Vernon Hills IL
Troy Goracke M Unversity Place WA
Angela Turpin F Puyallup wa
Jordan Bonds M Lakewood WA
Janet Stebbins F Kent WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Dara Shin F Olympia WA
David Bursac M Tacoma WA
Janey Homsombat F Puyallup WA
Tu Ngo M Tacoma Wa
Nick Birklid M Tumwater WA
Deborah Minter F Woodinville WA
shannon waters F Lake Tapps WA
SARAH CHAMBERLIN F Shoreline WA
Stacy Ebersole F Tacoma WA
Renee Drayton F Silver Spring MD
Missy hutton F tacoma WA
Brett Santhuff M Tacoma WA
Robert Dion M Dupont WA
Jamie Maak F Seattle WA
Christopher Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
Daelin Cavanaugh M Tacoma WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacma WA
Paul Bailey M Rantoul AL
Vanny Williams F Puyallup WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Bruce Kuhnau M Aberdeen WA
Joseph Dennis M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Blankenship F Tacoma WA
Amy Charlston F Rochester WA
Scott Ellgen M Lacey WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Courtney Peterson F Fox Island WA
Terry Keffer F Belleville IL
Scotty Keffer M Belleville IL
matthias smith M sequim WA
Kylie Sheldon F Spanaway WA
Camelia Orzech F DuPont WA
Annica Crouse F Tacoma WA
Mitchell Shanklin M Seattle WA
Lucy Brown F Kenmore WA
Lindy Hafner F Tacoma WA
Laura Burdette F Deer Park WA
Yu-Ju Lee M Tacoma WA
Weiling Tseng F Tacoma WA
Ariel Bruizeman F orting WA
Celinda Elvik F Bremerton WA
Laura Shelley F olympia WA
Garett Myers M Seattle WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Seattle WA
Tamme Villegas F Puyallup WA
Julee Warner F Bremerton WA
Kelsey Kidd F Seattle WA
Julie Peter F Seattle WA
Lowell Wyse M Tacoma WA
Kellyn Baruta M Pouce Coupe BC
Robert Dees M Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Roppo F Puyallup WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Toohey F Tacoma WA
Travis Hurdlow M Sequim WA
Charmaine Dipola F Seattle WA
Jennie Circo F Papillion NE
Michael Keyt M Port Orchard WA
Devon Keyt M Port Orchard WA
Jaime Fischer F Gig Harbor WA
Alex Perry M Puyallup WA
Keely Bell- Yekel F Munster IN
Andrea McPherson F Glenwood IA
Erin Hilderbrand F Bremerton WA
Chantel Chapman F Bremerton WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Michelle Smith F Spanaway WA
Alyssa Nystul F Gig Harbor WA
David Henderson M Sequim WA
Dawn Epler F Spokane WA
Sarah Battersby F Boise ID
Tae Chong M Olympia WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Will Hicks M Tacoma WA
Jamie Sender F Kent WA
Sandi Van Kirk F Orting AL
Emma Jackson F Orting WA
Mark Stone M Buckley WA
Jim Brownell M Spanaway WA
Anne Vankirk F Tacoma WA
Anthony Vankirk M Tacoma WA
Leanne Joy F JBLM WA
ek Joy M JBLM WA
Lindsay Franklin F Tacoma WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
RACHEL BIRRELL F Covington WA
Marta Morente F Gig Harbor WA
Jennifer Snelson F Roy WA
Laura Walters F Tacoma WA
Linda James F Tacoma WA
Linda Simoneaux F Tacoma WA
Bethany Wolfe F Gig Harbor WA
Ann Murphy F Ruston WA
LaDonna Martindale F Auburn WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Heidi Haworth F Edgewood WA
Tina Miller F Tacoma WA
Sydney Knight F Seattle WA
Mary Carter Junta F Dupont WA
Lexie Maynard F Dupont WA
Samantha Coulter F Seattle WA
Heather Crittenden F Bremerton WA
Melissa George F Lake Stevens WA
Tyler Smalley M Puyallup WA
Kristin Fairweather F Lake Tapps WA
Kathleen Greer F Spokane WA
Dawn MacLennan F Lakewood WA
JUN CHEA M TACOMA WA
Ralph Still M Shoreline WA
Christina Blesi F Bonney Lake WA
Nancy Phipps F Snohomish WA
Rick Phipps M Snohomish WA
Daniel HAGEMEIER M OLYMPIA WA
Marinda Huber F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Goodman F Portland OR
Syneva Staley F Puyallup WA
Joe Macias M Kent WA
Emilee Smalley F Seattle WA
Jared Cardiel M Seattle WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Stacey Mohr F Spokane WA
Annette O'Brien F Glenwood IA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Djamal Pullom M Lynnwood WA
Stacy Galloway F Poulsbo WA
Lisa Rutland F Poulsbo WA
Stephanie Russell F Seabeck WA
Shann Yonlick F Seattle WA
Melanie Margolis F Houston TX
Zoe Margolis F Houston TX
Larry Margolis M Houston TX
Mike Carter M Tacoma WA
jason foss M tacoma WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
San Lord F Tacoma WA
Robert Holdefer M Mukilteo WA
Ally White F Puyallup WA
Dawn Golden F Tacoma WA
John Kellermeier M Tacoma WA
Dian Ulner F Tacoma WA
Ryan Matlin M Lake Tapps WA
Christine Carder F TACOMA WA
david leibensperger M Puyallup WA
David Fischer M Tacoma WA
Guido Zgraggen M Seattle WA
Jenn Canfield F Tacoma WA
Michael Fahey M Seattle WA
Thomas Larson M Gig Harbor WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma Wa
Ellen Bayer F Tacoma WA
Katie Zech F puyallup WA
Rachel Russell F Buckley WA
Richard Colley M Puyallup WA
Chauncey Drinon M Tacoma WA
Bridget Drinon F Tacoma WA
Darren Brisson M Graham WA
Adam Kennedy M Seattle WA
Rajpreet Tiwana F Gig Harbor WA
Doug Lineberry M Gig Harbor WA
Jeanette Lineberry F Gig Harbor WA
Jenifer Hardie F Lake Stevens WA
Rod Collen M Gig Harbor WA
Siam Suthiboon M Tacoma WA
Lisa Harris F kent WA
david marquis M silverdale WA
Katelyn Marquis F Silverdale WA
Billy Korum M Puyallup WA
Brian Jacobus M Puyallup WA
thomas rushing M puyallup wa
Chrystale Files F Edgewood WA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Monica Bruenn F Edgewood WA
Dana Johnson M Lawrence KS
John Gonzales M Hubbard OR
Stephen Taylor M Lacey WA
Ashley Yotter F Tacoma WA
Lea Sager M Auburn WA
Pat Andrews M Bremerton WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Kristina Zebell F Bonney Lake WA
Thomas Turner M Greensboro NC
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Debera Hall F Tacoma WA
Brian Hall M Tacoma WA
Sydney Hall F Tacoma WA
Tim Hoefel M Kent WA
Martha Hoefel F Kent WA
Kelly Ziegler M Fircrest WA
John Konopasek M Spanaway WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Merry McNutt F Anderson Island WA
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Casey McCoy M Tacoma WA
Chad Krilich M Gig Harbor WA
Paul Carr M Seattle WA
Michael Porcelli M Poulsbo WA
Jade Crump F Poulsbo WA
Lori Weller F University Place WA
Brittany Parcel F Lacey WA
Jeff Parcel M Lacey WA
Paul Hunziker M Kent WA
Eric Davis M Tacoma WA
Tommy Holdefer M Mukilteo WA
Madeline Furlong F Mount Vernon WA
Ashlie Miller F McKenna WA
Katie Hager F Tacoma WA
Ethan Hennessey M Tacoma WA
Amelia Furlong F Berkeley CA
Tiffany Zink F Tacoma WA
Amy Stapleton F Tacoma WA
Jeanne Grayson F Gig Harbor WA
Heather Bain F Steilacoom WA
Daniel Costello M Dupont WA
Dennis Batchelor M Yelm WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
Keith Collingwood M Tukwila WA
Ellis Retzloff M Tacoma WA
Richard Seguban M Tacoma WA
Colleen Thornburgh F Suwanee GA
krissteen Beard F Kent WA
Jessica Scannell F Renton WA
Deborah Evdemon F Sammamish WA
Max Evdemon M Sammamish WA
Peter Smith M Seattle WA
Nicole Lerner F Keyport WA
Kevin Currie M North Bend CT
Jim Quinn M Sandpoint ID
Wendy Newman F Olympia WA
Bridget Nelson F Lacey WA
Annie Penfield F Tacoma WA
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
MARINA VANCE F TACOMA WA
Joaquin Kirk M Tacoma WA
Travis Tamblyn M Sequim WA
Scott Hollett M Gig Harbor WA
April Graves F Poulsbo WA
crystal song F Tacoma WA
tyler brown M federal way WA
Lanice sampson-hall F Tacoma WA
Mark Bridges M Tacoma WA
Marie Bridges F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Bender F Issaquah WA
Steven Hooper M Issaquah WA
Bill Levings M Issaquah WA
Carmela Marie Perez M Tacoma WA
Nhat Ta M Tacoma WA
Andrea Reed F Poulsbo WA
Cameron Pruitt M Gig Harbor WA
Adam barringer M Sumner WA
Mindy Barringer F Sumner WA
Darin Bauch M Silverdale WA
Jane Davey F Gig harbor WA
Susan Larson F GIG HARBOR WA
matthew piper M tacoma WA
Denmark Gabriel M seattle AL
Kyle Switzer M Tacoma WA
Cameron Crews M University Place WA
Tyrone Robuck M Gig Harbor WA
David Barney M Tacoma WA
Beshka Lewis F Tacoma WA
Brenda Valentine F Tacoma WA
Tyler Pederson M Lakewood WA
Kember Greco F University Place WA
Bridget Wojtowicz F seattle washington
Anella Oliva F alpena MI
Randi Olson F Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Christy O'Shea M Pullman WA
Jordan Bishop M Pullman WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Jin Lin M Arlington VA
Maribel Neanover F Port Orchard WA
Desiree West-McCarty F Tacoma WA
James McCarty M Tacoma WA
Che Acord F Bellingham WA
Ryan Smith M Tacoma WA
Lindsey Smith F Tacoma WA
Teryl Isenberg F Gig Harbor WA
Rachel Bauer F Gig Harbor WA
Amy Driver F Gig Harbor WA
Vincent Barrailler M OLYMPIA WA
Brad Tomhave M Tacoma WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Steven C Alford M Marysville WA
Magdalena Carbajal M Marysville WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Tina Miller F Puyallup WA
Chris carlson M Silverdale WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Heather Mills F Seattle WA
Scott Mills M Seattle WA
Doug Hovde M Puyallup WA
Tobey Whitney M Tacoma WA
Dana Cradeur F Lacey WA
Norma Humphreys F Tacoma WA
Stacey Legg F Everett WA
Grace Mahan F Redmond WA
Tony baker M university Place WA
Kelsey Ford F Issaquah WA
Corri Ford F Issaquah WA
Yanghae Shaffer F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Tacoma WA
Matt Carlisle M Tacoma WA
Paul Stephanis M Liberty Lake WA
Michael Miller M Cambridge MA
Jeff Edwards M Tacoma WA
Phil Sturholm M Renton WA
David Kampbell M Tacoma WA
Adam Suyat M Kent WA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
Samuel Morrison M Lakewood WA
Craig Tabor M Gig Harbor WA
Lisa Isozaki F Tacoma WA
Peggy Dotson F Auburn WA
Jason Steinmetz M Port orchard WA
Steven Ferry M Deming WA
Candy Ferry F Deming WA
Cherria Kimbrell F Silverdale WA
Gregory Bueche M Eatonville WA
Shawn Kronenberger M Suwanee GA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Dennis Gelvin M Rochester WA
Allison Hakanson F Tacoma WA
Matthew Sappington M Bremerton WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
Erin Riordan F Tacoma WA
steven kehrli M Olympia WA
megan kehrli F Olympia WA
Jeff Patten M Tacoma WA
Maureen Sheehan-Parker F Bremerton WA
Brian anderson M Tacoma WA
Samantha Wiliiams F Tacoma WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
aaron schwarz M tacoma WA
David Blankenship M Yelm WA
Dorothy Eshelman F San Francisco CA
Anjuli Johnston F north bend WA
Myro Lu M Lacey WA
Christine Carr F Seattle WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Sylvan Smith F DuPont WA
Darlena Heglund F Lacey WA
Nathan Schlicher M Gig Harbor WA
Ryan Beam M TACOMA WA
Duane Walz M Olympia WA
bryan dryden M Westminster CO
Megan Weiss F Silverdale WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Alan Martin M Maple valley WA
Brittany Hodgson F Tacoma WA
Amy Young F Olympia WA
Vicki Buckley F Merrill MI
Douglas Buckley M Merrill MI
Ross Young M Olympia WA
Desiree Hart F Spanaway WA
DJ Wilson M Spanaway WA
Paul Martin M PUYALLUP WA
Allen Hale M Buckley WA
Jeremy Dixon M Tacoma WA
JOHN SCHMIDT M LAKEWOOD WA
Kristin Tague F Graham WA
emily beeson F thomasville GA
Arthur Eckhardt M Bremerton WA
Ann Armstrong F Poulsbo WA
Shaun Dulay M LAKEWOOD WA
Susan Dull F Gig Harbor WA
Jonathan Yu M Kirkland WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Nicholas Paterno M Puyallup WA
Shannon Perry F Seattle WA
Mike Walsh M Maple Valley WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Heid Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Andy Lin M Redmond WA
Dani Carbo F Dupont WA
marie zornes F gig harbor WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
Patti Krebsbach F Kent WA
Jeff Shaver M Federal Way WA
Michael Westover M Mercer Island WA
erik butler M port orchard WA
Matt Wood M Tacoma WA
Kristen Smith F Lakewood WA
Ryan Orseth M Tracyton WA
Chrissi Scott F tacoma WA
Michael Brisbois M Sammamish WA
Michael Desmarteau M Auburn WA
Veronica Boyer F Seattle WA
Kelly Boos F EATONVILLE WA
Beth Ruffner F Tacoma WA
megan wilson F University Place WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Sarah Lahnert F Steilacoom WA
Leah Williams F Tacoma WA
Christina Robertson F puyallup WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Stacey Whitney F Vashon Island WA
Kimberly Edwards F FEDERAL WAY WA
Kim Robinson F Seattle WA
Christopher Frye M Spanaway WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Tracey Mullian F Auburn WA
Tim Lusk M University Place WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
LuAnn Reding F Port Orchard WA
Cari Coll F Tacoma WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Lizzie Lee F Lynnwood WA
Katie Taylor F Poulsbo WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Aaron Campbell M Gig Harbor WA
Michelle Herring F Renton WA
Tara Hight F Tacoma Wa
Peter Barlow M Gig Harbor WA
Dan Creamer M Tacoma WA
Adam Rowley M Tacoma WA
Ryan Marzano M Tacoma WA
Dirk Mischke M Tacoma WA
Christopher Huntington M McChord AFB WA
Jillian Petersen F Gig Harbor WA
Stacey Jehlik F Seattle WA
Marjorie Weide F Tacoma WA
Michael Marchand M Olympia WA
Stephanie Lee F Gig harbor WA
Megan Beyler F Puyallup WA
Vivian Kerr F Puyallup WA
Lisa Saunders F Puyallup WA
Brooke Butcher F Seattle WA
thomas stankus M SNOQUALMIE WA
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
april poulter F sumner WA
Mickey Allen M Tacoma WA
Josh Starkey M Kent WA
Julianne Rambow F Sumner WA
Regina Holts F Tacoma WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Aurea Nicolet-Dones F Puyallup WA
Michele Gurnsey F Mercer Island WA
Ben Patterson M San Francisco CA
NICOLE GORDER F TACOMA WA
Riley Hurt F Wenatchee WA
Allison Hurt F Wenatchee WA
Brock Hurt M Wenatchee WA
Milo McDowell M Poulsbo WA
Brett DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
David Rainbolt M Tacoma WA
Fernando Mendoza M tacoma WA
Erin Welch F Kent WA
SAMEER PURI M FEDERAL WAY WA
Steph Vervaart F Burlington WA
Rachel Millington F Covington WA
Madeline Anderson F Gig harbor WA
Jason Hardt M Tacoma WA
Heather LaLuzerne F Seattle WA
Robert Zirkel M Seattle WA
Cece Faison-Moore F Lacey WA
Yael Jessup F Pulyallup WA
Christopher Lee M Spanaway WA
Chalmers Johnson M Port Orchard WA
Ginger Gruber F Port Orchard WA
Vito DeSantis M Gig harbor WA
Vince Pinaroc M Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth McClane F Tacoma WA
Kasia Novak F Madison WI
Jamie Vigadi F Rolling Meadows IL
Joy Hara M Tacoma WA
Luis Denizard M Lakewood WA
Nick Foss M University place WA
Nancy Herman F Gladstone OR
Bryan Gorder M Tacoma WA
Jorge Duque M University Place WA
Chris Rather M Gig Harbor WA
Maria Mota F Tacoma WA
Kelli Cronin F Seattle AL
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
Robert Asagai M Spanaway WA
justin blanchard M tacoma wa
Jennifer Marinellie F Spanaway WA
Chris Sadoski M Lacey WA
erin ellison F olympia WA
Bruce Lind M Gig Harbor WA
JOSHUA ROWSON M PUYALLLUP WA
AMY WAPNOWSKI F PUYALLLUP WA
Melanie Rose F Spokane Valley WA
Debbie Saxon F Gig Harbor WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Lindsay Serbousek F Silverdale WA
Lindsay Sink F Gig Harbor WA
Jenna Leatham F Lakewood WA
April Lee F Issaquah WA
Margaret Patterson F Puyallup WA
Melissa Paraf F Chicago IL
Kelly Jung F Chicago IL
Kate Landau F Tacoma WA
Megan Conrad F Everett Washington (WA)
Patty Carrel F Bellevue WA
julia reade F seattle WA
Linda Rowe-Oneal F Des Moines WA
Donald Moe M Tacoma WA
Addy Havens F Seattle WA
Ginger Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Floyd Sekeramayi M Tacoma WA
Anne Haldeman F Los Angeles CA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Terra Perkins F Olympia WA
Seth Hennessey M Bothell WA
Eivind Naess M Auburn WA
Don Rossi M Silverdale WA
TIffani Wetherbee F Gig Harbor WA
Dan Baron M Bonney Lake WA
Lessel Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Wyatt Yee M Seattle WA
Justin Rambow M Sumner WA
Stacey Toglia F Gig Harbor WA
Robert Gaschk M Gig Harbor WA
Todd Bellamy M Olympia WA