2015 The Scrooge 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Gaven Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Ursulla Ronscavage F Lakewood WA
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Renae Campbell F Fife WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Moyd F Sumner WA
Nicholas Burgess M Tacoma WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
Meri Benedict M Auburn WA
Clarity Dickinson F Tacoma WA
Paula Darr F Puyallup WA
vanessa butler F auburn WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Keith Lynch M Edgewood WA
EMILY EHLY F Tacoma WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Tracy Craggan F Tacoma WA
Margaret Ross F Tacoma WA
Caryn Casterline F Renton WA
Traci Shillito F Tacoma WA
Diane Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Shaunna Winton F TACOMA WA
Lauren Mozer F Arlington VA
Amanda Spoden F Seattle WA
Britany Zappitello F Tacoma TX
Lauren Rice M Seattle WA
Fe Sheryl Blessing F Tacoma WA
Teresa Foster F Federal Way WA
Shanna Laiblin F Bonney Lake WA
Tracy Flinchbaugh F Bonney Lake WA
Karen Miller F Kent WA
Melissa Clarberg F Federal Way WA
Meaghan Anderson F University Place WA
Abram English M auburn WA
karen powell F tacoma WA
David Seely M Tacoma WA
Jamie Evans F McKenna WA
Michael Grund M DuPont WA
Deanna Burleson F puyallup WA
Benson Burleson F Puyallup WA
Brittany Smith F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Hansen F Tacoma WA
Lisa Omar F Puyallup WA
Jill Bartlett F Tacoma WA
Ryan Shaffer M Gig Harbor WA
Denise Tracy F Bremerton WA
Molly Brignall F Tacoma WA
Debbie Uhler F Graham WA
Keshia Tinnin F Maple Valley WA
sue billings F poulsbo WA
Ashley Densmore F tacoma WA
Carly Haugen F Tacoma WA
Bradley Densmore M Auburn WA
Susan Schunzel F Covington WA
Joe Schunzel M Covington WA
Chris Jones M Tacoma WA
Patricia Banasky F Renton WA
Amanda Mcelvaney F Puyallup WA
Angela Melvard F Tacoma WA
Terrence Spencer M Tacoma WA
Cindy Swent F Maple Valley WA
Sandra Jech F Silverdale WA
Angela Bergren F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Chappell M Puyallup WA
Daniel Averill M Puyallup WA
Danielle Maloni F Bremerton WA
Jennifer Reed F Tacoma WA
Andi Bjorneby F Tacoma WA
karen butler F bonney lake WA
Alana Wade F Tacoma WA
Courtney Levitsky F Puyallup WA
Megan Lemon F Olympia WA
Carolyn Snedigar F Morton WA
Tessa Smith F Puyallup WA
Amy Heinze F Tacoma WA
Jaycee Leonard F Corvallis OR
Mark Liljenberg M tacoma WA
Theresa Liljenberg F tacoma WA
Billy Korum M Puyallup WA
TIAN KANG M SEATTLE WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
Naceem Navidi M Gig Harbor WA
Shila MacDonald F Tacoma WA
Crystal Hayes F DuPont WA
Andrew Hayes M DuPont WA
Danielle Small F Gig Harbor WA
Kristine Triboulet F Puyallup WA
Donna Albers F LAKEWOOD WA
Christine Howard F Sumner WA
Maura Reyes F Shelton WA
Cathy Reyes F Shelton WA
Karen Bolinger F Tumwater WA
Annie Lambert F Tacoma WA
michael keating F gig harbor WA
Tamara Steel F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Chinchen F Tacoma WA
Maria Cole F Shelton WA
Myra Cisneros F Shelton WA
Lori Maddox F Puyallup WA
Michelle Roose F Gig Harbor WA
Pam Thomas F Federal Way WA
Brett Thomas M Federal Way WA
Kaisa Swenddal-White F Tacoma WA
Alison Cook F Tacoma WA
Jane Nichols F Tacoma WA
Paula Aplin F Tacoma WA
Brynn Burke F Milton WA
terrina marchant F Auburn WA
Johnny Neidlinger M Tacoma WA
Nicholas Falk M auburn WA
Maciej Nadzikiewicz M Onalaska WA
Megan Sumner F Tacoma WA
Kylie Thomson F Puyallup WA
Lacy Lampkins F Ellensburg Wa
Erin Banks F Tacoma WA
Callie Birklid F Tumwater WA
Kari Johnson F Ellensburg WA
Natalie Minear F Auburn Wa
melissa geddes F buckley wa
lisa Middlebrook F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Lisa Snyder M TAcoma WA
Jake Allan M University Place WA
Michael Putnam M University place WA
Leslie Loo F Tacoma WA
leslie drahos F VASHON WA
Angela Ward F Milton WA
Brittany Cooper F Gig Harbor WA
Chino Mclaughlin F Tacoma WA
Judi Wishman F University Place WA
Chloe Solum F Ellensburg WA
Sunshine Reese F Tacoma WA
Megan Eliasson F Tacoma WA
Anthony Klonitsko M Kent WA
Wes Jones M Graham WA
Jenny Plaja F Olympia WA
Bella Gibson F Puyallup WA
Gregory Eberhart M Mercer Island WA
Linzie Wagner F Graham WA
Nina Bronoske F Graham WA
Irene Holcomb F Auburn WA
Adam Bishop M seattle WA
Jim Hutter M Auburn WA
Gail Charboneau F Tacoma WA
Nick Edwards M Olympia WA
Rene May F Gig Harbor WA
Melanie Wolf F Federal Way WA
Dan Northcraft M TACOMA WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Jade-Lin Morton M Tacoma WA
Kelley Gregory F Tacoma WA
Ed Ramos M University Place WA
Kimberly Baker F Tacoma WA
Katie Baker F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Jessee F Puyallup WA
Sonja Hammes F Bremerton WA
Amanda Galuszka F Tacoma WA
Douglas Galuszka M Tacoma WA
Rachel Meade F Tumwater WA
Linda Hill F Orting WA
amanda hill F orting WA
erin edwards F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Herres F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Rudolph F Seattle WA
Rosemary Hadcox F Auburn WA
Melissa George F Lake Stevens WA
stephanie cartwright F BREMERTON WA
Erynn Snyder F Seattle WA
Eric Snyder M Seattle WA
Elizabeth Carpenter F Port Orchard WA
Kristen Mckillop F Tacoma WA
Mike Mckillop M Tacoma WA
Kellie Manary F Lake Tapps WA
Tiffany Baron F Bonney Lake WA
Nian Fakkema F Lacey WA
Kelley Hays F Olympia WA
Mary Snyder F Burien WA
Adam Castle M Edgewood WA
Steven Banks M Port Orchard WA
Linda Banks F Port Orchard WA
Brayden Banks M Port Orchard WA
Lauren Wulff F University Place WA
Nicole Vineski F Bremerton WA
Zach Vineski M Bremerton WA
Amy Stapleton F Tacoma WA
Joshua Oakes M Fife WA
Ross Melter M Tacoma WA
Erin Tuck F Puyallup WA
Stacey Tull F Gig Harbor WA
jessica mengele F Bremerton wa
nicole debeck F Bremerton wa
Debra Schoville F Renton WA
Kurt Schoville M Renton WA
Karen Inglin F Renton WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
Ignatius Stockhausen M puyallup WA
Jennifer Terhaar F Bonney Lake Washington
Jeffrey Permuy M Seattle WA
Casey Kuehl M Tacoma WA
mark brinkhaus M Dupont WA
Joanna Shore F yelm AL
Sally Salam F Tacoma WA
Emma Salam F Tacoma WA
Kate Schiffel F Eatonville WA
John Konopasek M Spanaway WA
Sophia Baye F Tacoma WA
Lisa Fiorante F Steilacoom WA
Debera Hall F Tacoma WA
Sydney Hall F Tacoma WA
Daniel Forbrich M Tacoma WA
Ingrid Barrentine F Tacoma WA
Andrew Peters M Bremerton WA
Breana Burge F puyallup WA
Erin Scanlin F Tacoma WA
Donald Marshall M Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Le Cates M University Place WA
kevin shanley M tacoma WA
Megan Farr F Enumclaw WA
Caitlin White F Tacoma WA
amy gray F puyallup WA
Leif Hansen M Graham WA
Jennifer Ballew F University Place WA
Sam Swan M Seatac WA
Sarai Florence F Jacksonville FL
Hannah Oshier F Jacksonville FL
Tim Lusk M University Place WA
Daisy Menish F Enumclaw AL
Sheryl Santos F Puyallup WA
Molly Chang F Enumclaw WA
Sarah Hunt F Seattle WA
Brooke Shore F Issaquah WA
Tyler VanderLinden F Issaquah WA
Janell Morley F Kirkland WA
rindy griffith F tacoma WA
Andrea Wills F Seattle WA
Ashley Richter F Tacoma WA
Alex Eisner M Poulsbo WA
Chelsea Vosburgh F Dupont WA
Christina Webb F Rochester WA
Jenn Inglin F Seatac WA
Theresa Gotter F Spanaway WA
Molly Haas F Seattle WA
Paul Simmons M Gig Harbor WA
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Randy Genetia M University Place WA
Gina Palumbo F TACOMA WA
Amy Croke F Tacoma WA
Amanda Francis F 98329 WA
Melissa Lahna F PUYALLUP WA
Alison Deem F Tacoma WA
Kenneth Deem F Tacoma WA