2015 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Desiree Ball F Renton WA
Sue McCrummen F Tacoma WA
Chris McCrummen M Tacoma WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Jennifer Paymaster F Yelm WA
KRISTIN NIXON F SUMNER WA
JACK NIXON M SUMNER WA
tammy bigelow F Tacoma WA
Harry Castro M Bremerton WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Emily Wood F Tacoma WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Jason Wood M Tacoma WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Voegele F Tacoma WA
Derek McNeill M Tacoma WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Cassie Lee F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Li M Tacoma WA
Brian Li M Tacoma WA
Susan Moore F College Place WA
Eugina Lucero F Des Moines WA
Tina Folk M Puyallup WA
Mary Jo Jensen F Puyallup WA
Kelsey Harris F Lakewood WA
Danika Weber F University Place WA
Chad Weber M University Place WA
Kira Moerkeseth F University Place WA
Elke Moerkeseth F University Place WA
Jessica Hoeck F Enumclaw WA
Christopher Hoeck M Enumclaw WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Kendra James F Tacoma WA
Angie Richards F Newman CA
mary Richards F Federal Way WA
lisa young F pacific WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
kelsey young F pacific WA
John Williamson M Issaquah WA
ana alvizar F tacoma WA
Lori Palomino F Bonney Lake WA
Molly Bradley F Bonney Lake WA
Molly Bradley F Kent WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Lauren Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Jen Rand F Tacoma WA
Tony Rand M Tacoma WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
Kari Ciolli F Puyallup WA
Freda Johnson F Tacoma WA
Lisa Clearman F TACOMA WA
Valerie Stone F Puyallup WA
Shellie Tedrick F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Kensler F TACOMA WA
Katie Collins F Lacey WA
Sarah ONeal F Tacoma WA
Riel Padron M Tacoma WA
Megan Holt F Tacoma WA
William Key M Lakewood WA
Allison Forbes F Spanaway WA
Aubrey Reuyan F Tacoma WA
Tracy Waseen F Tacoma WA
Mary Franzen F Port Orchard WA
Chelsea Brown F University Place WA
Lindsay Akoni M Tacoma WA
Kristi Webster F Steilacoom WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
Scott Presnell M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Bloomfield M Tacoma WA
Marisa Maguire F Puyallup WA
Hailey Maguire F Puyallup WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Kristin Ciolli F Puyallup WA
Patti Keenan-Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Cassidy Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Dawn Van Horn F Puyallup WA
Jenna Hannity F Tacoma WA
Mayra Kirk F Tacoma WA
Nataly Meyer F Seattle WA
Douglas Lane M Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
david leibensperger M Puyallup WA
Bayleigh Preszler M Puyallup WA
Emilie Svensson F Puyallup WA
Charlene Sewell F Auburn WA
Bryant Hunter M Puyallup WA
Keenan Atkin M Puyallup WA
THERESA LARUE F Covington WA
Gerald LARUE M Covington WA
Jay Voss M Lakewood WA
Marty Stiles M Tacoma WA
Shon Peterson M Fircrest WA
Jeremiah Bradley M Fircrest WA
Genevieve McCabe F Spanaway WA
Christian Jensen M Tacoma WA
Kim Corn F Covinton WA
Rebecca Kolbet F Covington WA
Lani Banning F Redmond WA
Angela DeShields F Tacoma WA
Juana Rivera F Centralia WA
Steven Hagel M Puyallup AL
Katherine Corn F Covington WA
Peggy Hopkins F Auburn WA
Cathy Roberts F Auburn WA
David Averill M Puyallup WA
Zena Courtney F Tacoma WA
Timothy McCabe M Tacoma WA
Leann Reagan F Olympia WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Jacqui Pettus F Silverdale WA
Stuart Nelson M Poulsbo WA
Keanu shrinski M Federal Way WA
Lorryn Whisnant F Puyallup WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Cami Medlock F Puyallup WA
Brigitte Burleson F Ravensdale WA
Susie Bibb F Bonney Lake WA
Tracy Oshiro F Seattle WA
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma WA
Ron Nilsen M Tacoma WA
Tori Hunt F Puyallup WA
Ashlee Treakle F Fircrest WA
Rhonda Torres F Auburn WA
Kirsten Stubbs F Olympia WA
Valirie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Cheryl Iseberg F Ficrest WA
Stephanie Brader F Des Moines WA
Jeannette Biddix F Kirkland WA
Maryann Aborqui F Port Orchard WA
Veronica Abella F Port Orchard WA
Asia Aborqui F Port Orchard WA
Isriel Aborqui F Port Orchard WA
Melanie Faulkner F Bonney Lake WA
Rachel Lindy F Bonney lake WA
Eric Doherty M Federal Way WA
Tia Brant F Roy WA
Shane Brant M Roy WA
Terry Leonard F Roy WA
Matthew Brown M Auburn WA
Mallory Digman F Silverdale Washington
Lukus Leonard M Roy WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
Rogene Kay F Hoquiam WA
Jessica Jarvis F Marysville WA
Elizabeth Sweeney F Silverdale WA
Emily Cockle F Spanaway WA
Jordan Cockle M Spanaway WA
Christine Firth M Lakewood WA
Jill Herig F Lakewood WA
Breanne Jennings M Mercer Island WA
Rebecca Denton F Puyallup WA
Amy Halom F University Place WA
Bethany Noviello F Tacoma WA
Kelsey D'Andrade F Tacoma WA
Cherie Hess F PUYALLUP WA
Anthony Hess M PUYALLUP WA
Breanna Hess F PUYALLUP WA
Cohen Hess M PUYALLUP WA
Lexus Sparks F SPANAWAY WA
Lydia Wagner F Shelton WA
Darren Wagner M Shelton WA
Troy Martin M Shelton WA
Sarah Martin F Shelton WA
Jackie Caraska F Gig harbor WA
Katelin Harpel F Tacoma WA
Ricky Parker M Fircrest WA
Andrew Springer M Tacoma WA
Todd Patterson M Tacoma WA
Joy Mcvety F Federal Way WA
Jonathan McVety M Federal Way WA
Alec Warner M Spanaway WA
Craig Nance M spanaway WA
Laurie Wheeler F Lake Tapps WA
Cher Sullivan F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Hughes F Graham WA
David Tobias M Fircrest WA
Keith Hall M Bremerton WA
Alyssa Roundtree F Fircrest WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
kristina schwartz F Issaquah WA
Brian schwartz M Issaquah WA
Patricia Vehkalahti F Graham WA
Allison Drago F Auburn WA
Jacelynn Tyner F Tumwater WA
Savannah Larson F Tumwater WA
Andrea Williams F Spanaway wa
Steve Dertinger M Marysville WA
Wasana Dertinger F Marysville WA
angela anderson F Bellevue WA
Abigail Kesti F Bellevue WA
Keri Meigs F Bellevue WA
Ely Vargas F Tacoma WA
Jessica Coffin F Bonney Lake Washington
Melanie Smith F Tacoma WA
Lori Buratto F Spokane Valley WA
Rick Engstrom M Mount Vernon WA
Stephanie Coffin F Bonney Lake Wa
Julee Richards F Eatonville WA
Cierra Richards F Eatonville WA
Karen Antonowicz F DuPont WA
Stacey Ballard F Tacoma WA
Jessalyn Perry F Tacoma WA
Anne Gustafson F Tacoma WA
Shannon Schmitz F Olympia WA
Lisa Matson F DuPont WA
Megan Marion F Tacoma WA
Allison Coffin F Bonney Lake Washington
Marci Johnson F University Place WA
Kevin Johnson M University Place WA
Gina Slaby F Seabeck WA
Steve Slaby M Seabeck WA
Charlene Gore F Tacoma WA
Robbie Gore M Tacoma WA
Trever Gore M Tacoma WA
Jacquelyn Ostrom F Tacoma WA
Hans Ostrom M Tacoma WA
Ellianna Leonard F Roy WA
Teresa Maggart F DuPont WA
Jeff Santman M Bonney Lake WA
Abbie Wolf F Federal Way WA
Natalie Wolf F Federal Way WA
Preston Wolf M Federal Way WA
Chandler Wolf M Federal Way WA
pam greenleaf F tacoma WA
doug greenleaf M tacoma WA
Jamie Nugent F COVINGTON WA
Jamie Nugent F COVINGTON WA
Jamie Nugent F COVINGTON WA
Cara Sluys F Puyallup WA
Nicole Cooper F University Place WA
Lauren Hollrah F TACOMA WA
Neal Stoddard M Burien WA
Julie Kangas F Tacoma WA
Sarah Ciambrone F Tacoma WA
Laura Rambo F Olympia WA
Chelsea Rambo F Olympia WA
Sue Garcia F Tacoma WA
Nito Garcia M Tacoma WA
Corinneb Bernardy F DuPont WA
Christine Humble F Olympia WA
ADRIANA ABRAMOVICH F FIFE WA
Suzi Billings F Puyallup WA
Corina Harrison F Puyallup WA
Sarah Christensen F Tacoma WA
Yume Kim F Woodinville WA
Ellen Kim F Woodinville WA
Peter Kim M Woodinville WA
Julie Kim F Woodinville WA
Danielle Brown F kent WA
Benjamin Johnson M Shelton WA
Madeline Madison F Eatonville WA
Blake Hansen M Tacoma WA
Renee Nordeen F Renton WA
Cindy Bailey F Tacoma WA
Heather Van Dyke F Puyallup WA
Eric Davis M Tacoma WA
Thomas Love M Tacoma WA
G. Susan Peterson F University Place WA
Susan Walsh F Sumner WA
Lisa Linke F Puyallup WA
Carina Linke F Puyallup WA
Bridget Crosby F Lacey WA
Susie Lopez F Lacey WA
Donna Hawkins F Tacoma WA
Sarah Smith F Tacoma WA
Jeannie Miller F Tacoma WA
Landon Hulser M Puyallup WA
Kimberly Hulser F Puyallup WA
Megan Hulser F Puyallup WA
Mikel Hulser M Puyallup WA
Michael Dobner M Edgewood WA
Ron Hildebrandt M Port Ludlow WA
Joe Hildebrandt M Port Ludlow WA
Joe Hildebrandt F Port Ludlow WA
Jayme Hill F Olympia WA
KAREY GALLERSON M Olympia WA
Jessica Noteboom F Seattle WA
Andrew Mullins M Gig Harbor WA
Kylie Martin F Lakewood WA
Trish Eklund F Edgewood WA
Diane Eklund F Edgewood WA
Nicholas Zeitler M Edgewood WA
Nicole Zeitler F Edgewood WA
Nicole Huff F puyallup WA
Jim Justin M Tacoma WA
Julie Murray F Tacoma WA
Kim McCloskey F Puyallup WA
Laura Bradley F Tacoma WA
Lawrence Bradley M Tacoma WA
Jasmine Azpiri F Seattle WA
Erika Cox F Lakewood WA
Justin Cox M Lakewood WA
Katie Dose F Tacoma WA
Shawna Linn F University Place Washington
Lorna Fernandez F Spanaway WA
Heather Gulley F Olympia WA
Dannielle Hanson F Graham WA
Emily Beszhak F Bellingham WA
Abe Houdak M Maple Valley WA
Hailey Houdak F Maple Valley WA
Javin Houdak M Maple Valley WA
Sean Hildebrandt M Port Ludlow WA
Angel Prewitt F Bremerton WA
Malo Castro II M Bremerton WA
Jacqson Prewitt M Bremerton WA
Joaquin Prewitt M Bremerton WA
Mateo Castro M Bremerton WA
Toni Whatley F Bremerton WA
Taylor Tebb F Fife WA
Katherine Taylor F Tacoma WA
Amelia Morris F Tacoma WA
Will Morris M Tacoma WA
kathryn tong F federal way WA
Alana Moulton F Puyallup WA
Michele Hirata F Milton WA
Kimberly Yee F Edgewood WA
Brock VanRavenswaay M Tacoma WA
Janice VanRavenswaay F Tacoma WA
Carrie Lorkowski F Tacoma WA
Kyle Moffitt M Des Moines WA
Linda Moffitt F Des Moines WA
Kristin Moffitt F Des Moines WA
Taylor Moffitt M Des Moines WA
Lorraine Coleman-Doyle F Tacoma WA
Amanda McGinn F Tacoma WA
Christopher Urquhart F Tacoma WA
Cameron McCann M Graham WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Amanda Webster-Martin F Tacoma WA
Aaron Miller M Woodinville WA
Kendra Roberson F Tacoma WA
Jesse Roberson M Tacoma WA
Tyler McDonald M North Bend WA
Carling Watts F Auburn WA
Amy Byus F Seattle WA
Tara Shepson F Tacoma WA
Ashley Bergman F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Portch M Bonney Lake WA
Kristin Tague F Graham WA
Sarah Nelson F Tacoma AL
Don Nelson M Tacoma AL
Erin Cronshaw F Tacoma WA
Mylo Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Angela Tyson F Tacoma WA
Lily Tyson F Tacoma WA
Marlee Johnson F Tacoma WA
Kerrie Turcic F Maple Valley WA
Shannon Haavik F Sumner WA
Philip Roach F Ravensdale WA
Ashley Roach F Ravensadale WA
Jama Roach F Ravensdale WA
olivia Roach F Ravensdale WA
Alicea Roach F Ravensadale WA
Kristin King F Tacoma WA
William King F Tacoma WA
Mandy James F Puyallup WA
Heather Mueller F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Hollis F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Nystul F gig harbor WA
Alan Orencia M Milton WA
Zoe Allen F Seattle WA
Jay Bates M Puyallup WA
Emma Bates F Puyallup WA
George Boettger M Tacoma WA
Kayla Boettger M Tacoma WA
Kim MCCann F Graham WA
David Filler M Tacoma WA
Tiffinie Hargis F Lacey WA
Bridget Russell F Puyallup WA
Melanie Magana F Puyallup WA
Keyta Kunce F Puyallup WA
Troy Kunce F Puyallup WA
Tracy Donahue F Milton WA
Constance Fairchild F University Place WA
Cari Blair F Bonney Lake WA
Kim DeMarre F Kirkland WA
Kian DeMarre M Kirkland WA
Rusty Johnson M Tacoma WA
Paul Carroll M Tacoma WA
Kim Ellis F Gig Harbor WA
Tammy Melofsky F Tumwater WA
Robin Farris F Lacey WA
Lisa Leonard M Puyallup WA
Danielle Roose F Fife WA
nicholas gregory M fife WA
kelly mills F tacoma WA
Bill Best M Puyallup Washington
Cole Best M Puyallup Washington
Christina Reilly F Tacoma WA
Karri Millican F Puyallup WA
Danny Millican M Puyallup WA
Matthew Millican M Puyallup WA
Sam Millican M Puyallup WA
Kristy Joplin F University Place WA
gina mordeaux F Des Moines WA
Quintella Grant-Carr F Jacksonville FL
Joe Nunez M Jacksonville FL
Norma Nunez F Jacksonville FL
Joe Nunez Jr. M Jacksonville FL
Victor Nunez M Jacksonville FL
Bjorn Olson M Jacksonville FL
Janina Olson F Jacksonville FL
Carys Olson F Jacksonville FL
Pyper Olson F Jacksonville FL
Logan Sumner M Jacksonville FL
Alisha Silbaugh F Jacksonville FL
Sonja Joyce F Jacksonville FL
Bobby Silva M Jacksonville FL
Alejandro Silva M Jacksonville FL
Mariano Silva M Jacksonville FL
Roberto Silva M Jacksonville FL
Brian King M Jacksonville FL
Kimberly Ingram F Jacksonville FL
Maddie Gillis F Sumner WA
Julie Neil F Puyallyp WA
Jaiden Kent F Sumner WA
Nancy Marshall F Fall City WA
Allison Perline F Olympia WA
Raymond Cross M Puyallup WA
Corie Hooker F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Schwenn F Tacoma WA
Kylie Danielson F lakewood WA
kristin lykken F black diamond WA
Brooklyn Lykken F black diamond WA
CHRISTINE COYNER F PUYALLUP WA
Rebecca Dewaay F Tacoma WA
Jessica May F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Mikel Dohner M Jacksonville FL
Morgan Jump F Tacoma WA
Julie Foster F seattle WA
Josh Gilmore F Seattle WA
Donald Peterson M Issaquah WA
Eric Lucas M Renton WA
Taylor Lucas M Renton WA
Kaitlyn Lucas M Renton WA
SARAH NAROG F SPANAWAY WA
William Hunt M Mattapoisett MA
Sergio Hernandez M Tacoma WA
Kristoffer Palm M Seattle WA
Jen Finnerty F Gig Harbor WA
Amy Novotny F Tacoma WA
Jacoby Novotny M Fircrest WA
Kaitlin Novotny F Fircrest WA
Ghyrn Wakefield M Auburn WA
Roberta Brown F Spanaway WA
Danielle Pierce F Tacoma WA
Laura Morris F Puyallup WA
Hany Sidhom M Tacoma WA
Erica Doctor F Tacoma WA
julia forelli F tacoma WA
Heidy Thompson F PUYALLUP WA
jamie miller M Seattle wa
Regina Williams F Lakewood WA
Justin Williams M Tacoma WA
Lori Weller F University Place WA
James Judd M Kent WA
Layne Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Jacob Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Luke Alfonso M Tacoma WA
Don Ruiz M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Weinheimer F Rainier WA
Corrina McElfish F Olympia WA
Sidney Lee M Tacoma WA
Lauren Lee M Tacoma WA
Julie Drever F Bonney Lake WA
Glyn Drever M Bonney Lake WA
Louanne Drever F Bonney Lake WA
Sydney Drever F Bonney Lake WA