2015 Bud Light St. Paddy's Day Half Marathon Registrations

Name Gender City State
Genevieve Jones F Kirkland WA
Jessie Wammock F Renton WA
Shelly Lewis F Twin Falls ID
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Shiree Teixeira F Renton WA
Sonja Devenney F lake stevens WA
karine krahner F puyallup WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Patti Harmon F Lakewood WA
Joe Karr M Sumner WA
Christine Zumwalt F Seattle WA
Kristi Silvernale F Seattle WA
Katie Opie F Bothell WA
Aaron Davis M Bonney Lake Washington
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Stacy Clark F Seattle WA
Marian Kvamme F Tacoma WA
Nicole Brush F Lake Tapps WA
Gerlie Scott F Bremerton WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Laurel Ramos F Tacoma WA
Bryon Wetzel M University Place WA
Stephen Granito M Port Orchard WA
Daniel Krahner M Tacoma WA
Becky Carnell F Dupont WA
Doug Moody M Sumner WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Kevin Meirose M Tacoma WA
Linda Fierro F Seattle WA
Steven Payne M Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Charmon Odle F Tacoma WA
Adrianne Martin F Auburn WA
beth caldwell F Lakewood WA
Kacie Bray F Tacoma WA
Brandi Henning F Tacoma WA
Kathleen Pokorny F Everett WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
Scott McDonald M auburn WA
Verona Cruz F Auburn WA
Claudio Cruz M Auburn WA
Michelle K Dunlop F Olympia WA
Ashley Williams F Renton WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Ruben Perez M Houston TX
Paul Lindemann M Fife WA
Jennifer Lindemann F Fife WA
Jason Wight M Renton WA
Mandee Romero M Tacoma WA
Julie Cox F Seattle WA
Tammy Torres F Lynnwood WA
Stephen Kvamme M Tacoma WA
christy hammond F sumner WA
Catherine Kuper F Lakewood WA
Jolene Zehnder F Bonney lake WA
Jason Eley M Lake Tapps WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Steve Thorndill M University Place WA
toni archambault F dupont WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
John Halbert M dupont WA
Dorris Huth F dupont WA
Stacy Ebersole F Tacoma WA
Lindsey Thomsson F Silverdale WA
Galen Johnson F Olympia WA
Alina Johnson F University Place WA
Meredith Graham Lawver F Tacoma WA
Anthony Lawver M tacoma WA
Janya Johnson F Farmington NM
Sally Elliott F Olympia WA
Shelby McKean F Silverdale WA
Nicole Yedlinsky F Lacey WA
Elizabeth Blankenship F Tacoma WA
shannon waters F Puyallup WA
Asuka Christman F Lacey WA
Amanda Newton F Spanaway WA
Kendra Paker F University Place WA
Kelly Heath M Lake Tapps WA
Staci Geiselman F Graham WA
anmarie aylward F olympia WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Michele Maple F Olympia WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Karen Tolle F Federal Way WA
RUDY PARRENO M PUYALLUP WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Consuelo Solorzano F Port Orchard WA
Nathan Webster M Bonney Lake WA
Andrea Webster F Bonney Lake WA
Katie Bassett F Redmond WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Jenni Cena F Tacoma WA
Amanda Huston F Yelm WA
Teena Williams F Puyallup WA
Kay Lynn Smartt F Orting WA
Greg McAlindon M Federal Way WA
Elissa Gibb F Tacoma WA
Kim Kemp F Puyallup WA
Stacy Winter F Tacoma WA
Mark Winter M Tacoma WA
Brinna Shannon F Tacoma WA
Avery Shannon F Tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Raegan Stevens F Lacey WA
Brooke Edwards F Port Orchard WA
Julie Sullivan F Lacey WA
Katherine Ziebol F Port Orchard WA
Ryan Guthmiller M Auburn WA
Cory Kuzaro M Bonney Lake WA
Annmarie Pearson F Gig Harbor WA
Katie Maddox F Seattle WA
Cathy Perof F Spokane WA
Miya Yamamoto F Spokane WA
Ian Babbitt M Seattle WA
Priya Sinha F Edmonds WA
Sabine Kane F NEW BRIGHTON PA
Nancy Best F Seattle WA
Laura Shelley F olympia WA
Laura Michaelsen F Monroe WA
Sean Cornell M Kirkland WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james Schatza M Puyallup WA
Grace Kretschmann F Tacoma WA
Pam Davis F Bremerton WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
Erica Grace F Tacoma WA
nancy pometta F seattle WA
Lori Thomas F colorado springs CO
Mark Thomas M colorado springs CO
Kristina Bellizzi F TACOMA WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Daniel Hinkley M Chehalis WA
Robyn Schroeder F Kent WA
Kayla Pearson F Tacoma WA
Jen Smith F Tacoma WA
Tricia Hughes F Puyallup WA
Abby Hughes F Puyallup WA
Shanna Turek F auburn WA
judith oh F tacoma WA
Celeste Martin F puyallup WA
Patti Krebsbach F Kent WA
Sam Shelton M Renton WA
Thomas Owen M Puyallup WA
Erik Cottle M Orting WA
Elea Chinalski F Westport WA
Meghan Vaccaro F Milton WA
David Nava M Lacey WA
Donald Richter M South Bend WA
Angelique Alberg F Tacoma WA
Tonia Ruzyla F Fircrest WA
Andrew Freeman M shoreline WA
Djamal Pullom M Lynnwood WA
Brenda Truman F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Susan Rankin F Puyallup WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Donna Ajmi Traynor F University Place WA
Ashley Crooker F Puyallup WA
Sheila Owens F Bremerton WA
Nikki Calkins F Kirkland WA
Michael Calkins M Kirkland WA
Corina Bailey-Morgan F Puyallup Washington
lana gibbins F Tacoma WA
Ryan R M Bremerton WA
Marcelle Anderson F Black diamond WA
Jennifer Haskell F Tumwater wa
Jane Betlej F Hales Corners WI
Dean Smith M North liberty IA
Brent Michelsen M Spokane WA
audrey chapman F spokane WA
Ryan Glassman M Ft. Lewis WA
Amberly Hill F Tracyton WA
Ana Lucia Seminario F Seattle WA
Walton Gouldin M Lacey WA
Katie Gouldin F Lacey WA
Brittany Wilson F Bremerton WA
Travis Hurdlow M Sequim WA
Sara Finley F Tacoma WA
Teddi McGuire F Seattle WA
Brian Humphreys M Kent WA
Sean Meagher M Dupont WA
Jon Ruckle M Tacma WA
Michael Sheehan M Auburn WA
Alissa Kantnik F Tenino WA
Lucy Brown F Kenmore WA
Eric Shelton M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Truong M Alhambra CA
Han Tran F Huntington Beach CA
Marianna Kong F Carmichael CA
Tony Montes M Puyallup WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Olga Sievers F Tacoma WA
Nicholas Gage M Snohomish WA
Deja Brimhall F Puyallup WA
Hilary Schultz F arlington WA
Emily Waggoner F Tacoma WA
John Frausto M Astoria OR
Cynthia English F Auburn WA
kristin guardia F TACOMA WA
David Henderson M Sequim WA
george crabb M sequim WA
matthias smith M sequim WA
Bryan Michel M University place WA
Kathryn Sargent F Tacoma WA
Ashley Pound F Keyport WA
Joshua Pound M Keyport WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Deidre Connor F Snohomish WA
Stacy Peacock F Silverdale WA
Hannah Schriner F Seattle WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Cece McGuire F Puyallup WA
Roy Young M Happy Valley OR
Kaeli LaMont F Seattle WA
Amy Breznikar F Seattle WA
stephanie brazill M spokane WA
mark hines M ruston WA
Barbara Bertucio F Normandy Park WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Carmen Ruder F Kansas City MO
Emily Brown F Gig Harbor WA
Brad Benson M Seattle WA
David Startup M Olympia WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Jackie Alvarez F Des Moines WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Ann Sloan F North Bend WA
Carissa Morrison F Puyallup WA
kristin Beyersdorf F Redmond WA
Mitch Woodruff M University Place WA
Justin Chen M Tacoma WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Kelsey Groenhout F Mountlake Terrace WA
Benjamin Groenhout M Mountlake Terrace WA
Dani Franco F Tacoma WA
Jon Bowman M Tacoma WA
Jason Franco - malone M Tacoma WA
Nancy Franco F Tacoma WA
Felicia Shaviri F Milton WA
Clara Ross F Seattle WA
Asako Matsuura F POULSBO WA
Heidi Celmer F Puyallup WA
Chad Krilich M Gig Harbor WA
Kateri Wimsett F Olympia WA
Christina Reyer F Tacoma WA
Brooke Dearden M Dupont WA
D'Laina Boynton F Kirkland WA
Jacob Hogue M Tacoma WA
Bridget Hogue F Tacoma WA
kelly schneider F seattle WA
Dave morell M puyallup WA
Andrew Marshall M Tacoma WA
tamara darval F bremerton WA
Deborah Minter F Tumwater WA
Kady Vanderhoof F Lakewood WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Vanderhoof F Lakewood WA
Nancy Phillips F Suquamish WA
Denny Phillips M Suquamish WA
Margo Anderson F Enumclaw WA
Rochelle Weems F Tacoma WA
Dayna Morris F Rochester WA
Beth Cordy F Port Orchard WA
Emily Engel F Seattle WA
Stephanie Quick F Kent WA
Susan Paul F Woodinville WA
Andrea Rodgers F Sumner WA
Shawn Teixeira M TACOMA WA
Kathryn Trescott F Tacoma WA
Brenna Murray F Tacoma WA
Emily Meltzer F Tacoma WA
Aimee Talbot F Lacey WA
Beth Schimke F Tacoma WA
Kris Baier M Bellingham WA
Gabriella Bulman F Lakewood WA
Kristina Schafer F Auburn WA
Josh Schafer M Auburn WA
Joaquin Kirk M Tacoma WA
John Pickett M Ridgefield WA
Travis Fairchild M Seattle WA
Jodie Triana F Centralia WA
Emily Nolan F Seattle WA
Stacey Jehlik F Seattle WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M University Place WA
Matthew Gutmann M Gig Harbor WA
katharine hanson F Spokane Valley WA
Nikki Harvey F Tacoma WA
Jonathan Woods M Port Orchard WA
Alyssa Meltzer F Salem OR
Sarah Ebben F Tacoma WA
Kara Pegram F Tacoma WA
Katherine Montgomery F Tigard OR
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Wendy Graham F Gig Harbor WA
Kelsey Asato F Maple Valley WA
Haeli Landry-Evans M Pullman WA
Tessa Asato F Bellingham WA
Sarah Rasmussen F Seattle WA
Nathan Mesker M Bellingham WA
Lee Youmans F Puyallup WA
Victor Villasenor M kent WA
Estrellita Villasenor M kent WA
Michael Keyt M Port Orchard WA
Kimberly Grycel F Bellingham WA
Carlee Partridge F Newcastle WA
Katie Carbone F University Place WA
Kathryn Briggs F Puyallup WA
Sigi Helgeson F Port Orchard WA
Dave Helgeson M Bremerton WA
Sue Stevens F Sammamish WA
Juliet Roske F Bremerton WA
Ashleigh Lauber F Bremerton WA
Erik Heimann M Olympia WA
Pete Samson M Seattle WA
Danielle Samson F Seattle WA
Lori Murphy F Bonney Lake WA
Steve Walters M Beaverton OR
Cresta Cline F Kingston WA
Laura Randall F Seattle WA
Colin Campbell M Seattle WA
Daniel Reed M Orting WA
Victoria Gribble F Fife WA
Cherie Lynae Suski F Tacoma WA
Jonathan Menge M Tacoma WA
Kara Blair F Bremerton WA
Kristin Weeks F Puyallup WA
Robert Roske M Bremerton WA
Ana Reyes F Seattle WA
Jennifer Davis F University Place WA
Dean Olson M Federal Way WA
Bethel Olson F Federal Way WA
Jason Pfafman M Auburn WA
Aaron Kircher M Bremerton WA
David McKee M Tacoma WA
Travis Manning M University Place WA
Maggie Clayton F Columbia city OR - Oregon
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Mason Hill M Tacoma WA
Natalie Swanson F Seattle WA
Marci Pollard F Graham WA
Carrie Seawright F Denver CO
Sean McNulty M Tacoma WA
Jena Suepke F tacoma wa
gaige potteiger M tacoma wa
Lila Neal F Seattle WA
Megan Petersen F Seattle WA
Alex Bergdahl M Seattle WA
Julie Cook F Seattle WA
Chelsea Olsen F Edmonds WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Kathryn DePaolo-Baltazar F Puyallup AL
Hunter Fruehling-Thomas F Tacoma WA
Amy Charlston F Rochester WA
Heather Heffron F Tacoma WA
Patti Fuchs F Eatonville WA
Philip Johnson M Bremerton WA
Christina Johnson M Bremerton WA
Christy Caton F Tonasket WA
Trevor Redfern M Tacoma WA
Cathy Hartjoy F Buckley WA
Jennevieve Schlemmer F Tacoma WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Coby Gardner M Ridgefield WA
Andrew Monson M Graham WA
katelyn merkle F bonney lake wa
Mauri Helms F BREMERTON WA
Vanessa Bowman F Philadelphia PA
Michelle Hall F Jblm WA
Brian Jacobsen M University Place WA
Greg Thigpen M JBLM WA
Melissa Thigpen F JBLM WA
Shyanne Brown F DuPont WA
Janet Yoest F PuyallupWa WA
Domonique Herrin F Tacoma WA
rusty loewenhagen M kent WA
Steven Walter M Tumwater WA
Greg Carpenter M Kent WA
Aleksander Black M Tacoma Washington
Jennifer Harlan F Gig Harbor WA
Amy Williams F Seattle WA
Adam Obaza M Los Angeles CA
Leslie Bement F Eatonville WA
Matthew Sappington M Bremerton WA
Hannah Seabolt F University Place WA
William Saguil M Tumwater WA
Yokiko Hayashi F Tumwater WA
Douglas Galuszka M Tacoma WA
Susan Keighron F Auburn WA
Barnaby Fletcher M Puyallup WA
Jennifer McCann F Tacoma WA
Andrea Delzer F Puyallup WA
Rebecca Seago-Coyle F Rochester WA
Tiffany Dockery F Seattle WA
Michael Dowd M Ruston WA
Eric Rodmyre M Kent WA
Karl Rodmyre M Des Moines WA
Sheri Farrell F DuPont WA
Molly Edmunds F federal way WA
melissa gomez F fife WA
Fe Lopez F Seattle WA
Wallace Rivera M Puyallup WA
Sunny WILSON F Lake Tapps WA WA
Nathan Oren M Puyallup WA
MATT GEBHART M BREMERTON WA
Justin Roberts M Oak Harbor WA
Anthony Wardlow M Redmond WA
Grace Fisher F DuPont WA
Drew Witt M Seattle WA
Justin Gerle M Oak Harbor WA
Patricia Hubler F Seabeck WA
Sara Galer F Fircrest WA
Dylan Hoffman M Seattle WA
Evan Johnson M Seattle WA
Joy Brinkman F Tacoma WA
Casandra Batdorf F Tacoma WA
jessica todd F tacoma WA
Juanita Rosenbaum F Bainbridge Island WA
Andre Ortego M University Place WA
Nicole Post F Seattle WA
mary crabb F Gig Harbor WA
Tucker Boettcher M Eatonville WA
Jeffery Walker M Oak Harbor WA
Erin Osborne F Seattle WA
Brian Dayton M Aberdeen WA
Sandra Harvie F Seattle WA
Bethany Nicklas F Renton WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Tanya Reynolds M Bremerton WA
William Coffey M Puyallup WA
ROBERT MILLER M gig harbor WA
Chelsea Brice F Seattle WA
Gregory Wolfe M Seattle WA
Bronwyn Rogets F Tacoma WA
Pedro Infante M Dupont WA
summer anderson F Olympia WA
Desiree West-McCarty F Tacoma WA
James McCarty M Tacoma WA
Tawni Bell F Tacoma WA
Collin Dayley M Poulsbo WA
Kristy Magyar F Gig Harbor WA
Kristina Cordy F Port Orchard WA
Blake Bowen M Seattle WA
angelica obregon F silverdale WA
Amy Zeigler F Renton WA
Heather Crittenden F Bremerton WA
Lisa Seidel F Renton WA
Adam Suyat M Kent WA
leanne foreman F harrison hot springs BC
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Maddie Taylor F Seattle WA
Nancy Wilson F Auburn WA
Melissa Powers F Bremerton WA
Hannah McDonough F Seattle WA
Amos Chong M Newcastle WA
Jamie Doran F Kirkland WA
Michael Dimond M Excelsior MN
Janice Dimond M Excelsior MN
William clack M Auburn WA
Chris Legrand M Seattle WA
john hopkins M Puyallup WA
Douglas Louie M Tacoma WA
Andrea Louie F Tacoma WA
Janelle Silva F Seattle WA
Carrie Case F Fircrest WA
SERGIO ROSALES M TACOMA WA
Kelly Ziegler M Longview WA
Mark Potter M dupont WA
Alex Potter F dupont WA
John Gitchel M Bremerton WA
Amy Magnano F Seattle WA
Darin Bauch M Silverdale WA
Chris Stover M Port Orchard WA
Lindsey Johnson F Port Orchard WA
Thomas Lanphear M Maple Valley WA
Michelle McDowell F fife WA
Claire Hart F Arlington WA
Ron Panzero M Kingston Washington
Jacob Gunn M Olympia WA
Kellee Keegan F Olympia WA
Sheila Lee F Olympia WA
Melanie Kostelnik F Puyallup WA
Emily Johnson F Snohomish WA
carly valentine F Tacoma WA
Chris Andre M Tacoma WA
CAMERON FISHER M CLEVELAND TN
Ryan Carpenter M University Place WA
Leigh Anne De La Cruz F Seattle WA
Angela Pearson F Port orchard WA
Shanna Hanft-rife F Tacoma WA
Katie Ramstad F Happy Valley OR
Jennifer Callahan F Tacoma WA
shauna irish F Tacoma WA
danielle hathaway F seattle WA
Whitney Heppell F Puyallup WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Jordan Hillis M Tacoma WA
Steven Konicek M Longbranch WA
Courtney Soran F Tacoma WA
vanessa collett F tacoma WA
Sonia Hernandez F Fircrest WA
Keri McKinney F Port Moody BC
Tina Miller F Des Moines WA
windi pinoges F vashon WA
Davin Hagman M Renton WA
Thomas Larson M Gig Harbor WA
adam parker M tacoma WA
Andi Benoit F Tacoma WA
Keisha Davis F Kent WA
Ann Murphy F Ruston WA
Teresa Myers F Enumclaw WA
April Sherbert F Stedman NC
Annette Rife F Bremerton WA
Beth Coffey F Puyallup WA
Scott Kuebler M Olympia WA
Roger Teel M Pace FL
Lori Bedwell F Maple Valley WA
Ian Logan M Bremerton WA
Shawna Chiasson F Fairchild AFB WA
Krissteen Beard F Tacoma WA
Barbara Thompson F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Pickard F Bremerton WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Bonnie Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Melody Miklusicak F Puyallup WA
Ian Manasco M Sammamish WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Lisa McDonald F Federal Way WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Kristina Benko F maple valley WA
Eric Davis M Federal Way WA
Susan Enfield F Normandy Park WA
Kyle Campbell M Renton WA
Keliko Adams F Tacoma WA
Theresa Miller F Tacoma WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
David Stilli M Puyallup WA
Melanie Stilli F Puyallup WA
whitlei raines F Oak Harbor WA
Heid Kriss F Lake Tapps WA
Krosby Keller M Lacey WA
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
Stephanie Gaston F University Place WA
Ryan Orseth M Tracyton WA
Andy Lin M Redmond WA
Andrew Long M Milwaukie OR
Eric Jensen M Athena OR
Chad McClish M Spanaway WA
Sriraman Rajamani M university place WA
Eric Schlytter M University Place WA
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
John Blair M University Place WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
Brett Parmenter F Tacoma WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Denise Larson F Gig Harbor WA
Kristin Johnson F Seattle WA
Mark Reding M Port Orchard WA
Jerry Brown M Bellevue WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Claudine Carroll F University Place WA
Michelle Post F Phoenix AZ
Tyler Post F Phoenix AZ
Tammy Zinda F Yelm WA
John Vinson M Snohomish WA
Lilly Hsu F Tacoma WA
Cara Best F Tacoma WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA
cherie gibson F Des Moines WA
Mark Casey M AUBURN WA
Cynthia Tolentino F Kent WA
Ed Tolentino M Kent WA
Jenn Sifferman F Everett WA
Erin Kilgore F McCleary WA
Bob Martin M Hoquiam WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Lyndsay Naour F Lacey WA
Amy Fortman F Allyn WA
Kirk Sall M Redmond WA
Chris Demaske F Tacoma WA
Sue Maybee F Issaquah WA
Alyssa Valentine F Port Orchard WA
Stephanie LaBoo F Kent WA
David Creasman M Lacey WA
Stephanie Creasman F Lacey WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Dennis Holland M Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey Johnson F Shoreline WA
Andrea Hansen F Keyport WA
Gretchen Ta F Silverdale WA
LaDonna Martindale F Auburn WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Dwayne Wright M Renton WA
Mark Feinberg M Puyallup WA
Mariah Katzberg F Puyallup WA
Mic Brisbois M Sammamish WA
Patricia Zedaker F Milton WA
Ashley Olson F East Wenacthee WA
Emily Lunden F Spokane WA
Edna Cross F Tacoma WA
Jeff Edwards M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Gunn F Edwardsburg MI
Joleen Pereira F Poulsbo WA
Sarah Orton F North Bend WA
Jesse Brand M Kent WA
Eric Joiner M Auburn WA
Tara West F Fife WA
Amy Gavin F Gig Harbor WA
Wendy Stricherz F university place WA
Adrienne Folsom F Mountlake Terrace WA
Kira Hartke F Tacoma WA
Anella Oliva F alpena MI
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
Matthew Venable M Puyallup WA
Isaac Venable M Puyallup WA
Oscar Woodruff M Portland OR
Andrea Ryker F Fife WA
Erin Hilderbrand F Bremerton WA
Sasha Walia F Portland OR
Josh Williams M Seattle WA
Brittany Hodgson F Tacoma WA
Roddney Saucedo M auburn WA
michelle song F dupont WA
Shaun Parkhurst M Bonney Lake WA
Vanessa Parkhurst F Bonney Lake WA
Angela Hilton F Tacoma WA
Annie Jo Merrill F Tacoma WA
Peter Merrill F Tacoma WA
MARINA VANCE F TACOMA WA
Carly Golesh F Federal Way WA
Michelle DeNully F Bremerton WA
Amanda Rodgers F Bremerton WA
Chad Gillman M Bremerton WA
Nicole Dankworth F Seattle WA
Piper Leiper F Puyallup WA
April Graves F Poulsbo WA
James Felty M Bremerton WA
Sherida Bird F University Place WA
Jennifer Bautista F Olympia WA
Marjorie Kilcup F Puyallup WA
Stacey Parsons F Graham WA
Andrew Wing M Belfair WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
Susan Kas F Seattle WA
Mark Kozakowski M Steilacoom WA
Robert Nielsen M seattle WA
laura engstrom F lacey WA
Marilyn Hernandez the F Bremerton AL
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Kelly McClure F Puyallup WA
Andy McClure M Puyallup WA
Ross Young F Olympia WA
Amy Young F Olympia WA
Samuel Gertsch M Kent WA
Joanne Massimino F Kent WA
Jennifer Harrison F Lake point UT
Evan Harrison M Lake point UT
Ryan Stumpf M GIG HARBOR WA
Steven Fisher M Silverthorne CO
arin costanza F Fircrest WA
Erik Due M Toledo WA
Megan Wickham F Seattle WA
Katie Sypher F Sammamish WA
Cameron Zangenehzadeh M Seattle WA
Chantel Arnold F Bremerton Washington
Kelsey Cellon F Silverdale WA
Kendra michelsen F east wenatchee Washington
Shane Anderson M Lakewood WA
Ben Pardee M Puyallup WA
Christina Marshall F Edgewood WA
Spencer Root M Gig Harbor WA
Marie Gutierrez F University Place WA
John Howell M DuPont WA
Stephanie Howell M DuPont WA
Jeneth Bliss F Lacey WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Michael Neary M Tacoma AL
Camille Walsh F Seattle AL
Sarah Stillings F Lake Tapps WA
Devri Jensen F Gig Harbor WA
Iris Thompson F Tacoma WA
Candy Young F Tacoma WA
Robert Raglin M Tacoma WA
Lindy Kurtz F Orting WA
Lessel Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Paul Stavig M puyallup WA
Maribel Rios F Spanaway WA
Kim Blevens F Tacoma WA
Christopher Stevens M Lacey WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Brianna Potter F Port Orchard WA
Dan Hagemeier M Olympia Washington
Anthony Jones M Federal Way WA
David Rainbolt M Tacoma WA
Sarah Henneford F Woodinville WA
Justin Henneford M Sumner WA
Leanna Lowe F Graham WA
Carlon Addison M DuPont WA
Alexis Shilley F APO AE
Peter Luyckx M Vashon WA
lori swanson F university place WA
Glyn Drever M Bonney Lake WA
Jacqueline Shepard F Edmonds Wa
Amanda Hoskins F Puyallup WA
Jeff Patten M Tacoma WA
Jessie Folkman F Seattle WA
Tracy Prezeau F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Jonathan Waller M Puyallup WA
Erin Waller F Puyallup WA
Barb Bumann F Tumwater WA
Amy Murray F Puyallup WA
Amy Wallace F Puyallup WA
Emily Horner F Tucson AZ
Alan McGinnis M Bainbridge Island WA
Cassidy Lucas F Tacoma WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Sandi Funk F Tacoma WA
darrell arndt M olympia WA
Elizabeth Jones F Tacoma WA
Amy Witt M Bremerton WA
Doug Witt M Bremerton WA
Ronald Chapman M Issaquah WA
Lisa Lathrop F Vancouver WA
charley pepin M tacoma WA
Angele McComb F Tacoma WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Diana Bob F Seattle WA
Tim Zornes M Gig Harbor WA
Gary Safsten M Auburn WA
Rich McQuade M Lynnwood WA
Ayshalynn Perez F Puyallup WA
Peter Stackpole M Tacoma WA
Chrissi Scott F tacoma WA
Peter McKeown M Tacoma WA
Jennifer fisher F Des Moines WA
Terra Perkins F Olympia WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
Shantel Shepard F University Place WA
Dale Peterson M Silverdale WA
Carole McCluskey F Seattle WA
Cristine Zacher F Seattle WA
Heather Parsons F gig harbor WA
Caitlyn Clinton F DES MOINES WA
shawn fisher M edgewood WA
Andrea Billingsley F Shelton WA
Brianne Lott F Graham WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
James Belford M Tacoma WA
Harmony Firkins F Tacoma WA
Bryce Withrow F Tacoma WA
SHELTON THELISMON M OLYMPIA WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Jessica Borrelli F Bremerton WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Brett DeSantis F Gig Harbor WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Doug Spencer M Tacoma WA
Monica Pannek F Tacoma WA
Derick Sikes M Dupont WA
Shawnery Hamm M Silverdale WA
Taejun Youn M University place WA
Debbi Knox F Milton WA
James Guerrero M Lakewood WA
marie zornes F gig harbor WA
Michael Davis M Lakewood WA
tina stefonowicz F renton WA
Jennifer Burtner F Olympia WA
Lucas Graeve M Tacoma WA
Kelsey Cowman F Tacoma WA
Melissa Burtner F Olympia WA
Chris Burtner M Olympia WA
Debbie Saxon F Gig Harbor WA
Peter Ciccarello M Chester NH
Steve Politakis M Fox Island WA
Kevin Johnson M Puyallup WA
Linda Swier F Bonney Lake WA
Don Swier M Bonney Lake WA
Rose Mednick F Tacoma WA
Jane Davey F Gig harbor WA
Steven C Alford M Marysville WA
Magdalena Carbajal F Marysville WA
Sue Fitzgerald F Tacoma Washington
Alicia Finnell F Eugene Oregon
Alicia Hinckley F Tacoma WA
Melissa LaFayette F Bonney Lake WA
Blair Valley F Poulsbo WA
Brandon Valley M Poulsbo WA
Dana Popielec F shoreline WA
Carol Mus F Bremerton WA
Tyler Pederson M Tacoma WA
Cameron Pruitt M Gig Harbor WA
crystal morrison F puyallup WA
Mark Gross M Kent WA
Karl Harris M Graham WA
Brooke Vargas-Jackman F Puyallup WA
Jack Peterson M Tacoma WA
Matt Peterson M Tacoma WA
Michael Marchand M Olympia WA
Brad Hood M Gig Harbor WA
John Korsmo M Lakewood WA
Kelly Racke F Port Orchard WA
Josephine Hosfield F Lacey WA
Terry Wong M Seattle WA
Amber Uhls F Tacoma WA
JUAN ZARAGOZA M Puyallup WA
Amy Johnson F Tacoma WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Randy Skeen M Puyallup WA
Cat Washburn F Oak Harbor WA
Kiel Anderson M Bonney Lake WA
Amy Driver F Gig Harbor WA
Melinda Pichner F Puyallup WA
Danny Slover M Poulsbo WA
Susan Simms F Bremerton WA
Amy Pearson F Olympia WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Marcus Rich M Federal Way WA
Terry Fritz M Port Orchard WA
Jennifer Major F Seattle WA
Patricia McCarthy F Olympia WA
June Blaser F Silverdale WA
cindy bujacich F gig harbor WA
Jason Hardt M Des Moines WA
Joseph Lunney M Joint Base Lewis-McChord WA
JOHN SCHMIDT M LAKEWOOD WA
Meng Lee M Lakewood WA
Heather Boyd F Seattle WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
ron burt M yelm WA
Steve Castle M Edgewood WA
Jeff Rittenhouse M Bonney Lake WA
Gina Rittenhouse M Bonney Lake WA
Cheri Zeller F Olympia WA
Kelsi Godfrey F Silverdale WA
Josh Tuttle M Silverdale WA
Brian Dyste M Port orchard WA
Sheila Powell F Puyallup WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
tana gaines F federal way WA
darlene cox F renton WA
Nicholas Laine M Bainbridge Island WA
Jason Crapo M Olympia WA
Joe Carney M tacoma WA
Jamie Keiter F Tacoma WA
Mary Anne Norris F Gig Harbor WA
Russell Norris M Gig Harbor WA
Jenn Crawford F Puyallup WA
Heather Lohse F Fox Island WA
Ashlie Miller F McKenna WA
Paul Fletcher M Kingston WA
Barry Wood M University Place WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Ted Schroeder M Poulsbo WA
Tammy Summers-Packard F Auburn WA
Lindsay Waddell F Puyallup WA
Floyd Sekeramayi M Tacoma WA
heather torres F graham WA
Christian Renfrow M Olympia WA
Madeline Renfrow F Olympia WA
Katie Schlesinger F Tacoma WA
Matt Wood M Tacoma WA
Christine May F Tacoma WA
Richard Bruce M lacey WA
Steve Pachal M Kent WA
Ethan Carlson M Lakebay WA
Christine Conradt F Monroe WA
Michael Reynolds M Lakewood WA
Nickj Walsh M Tacoma WA
Dawn MacLennan F Lakewood WA
Julie Kiser F Normandy Park WA
Joy Moriyama-Yoder F Steilacoom WA
Lena Axe F Bonney lake WA
Tim Shugert M Seattle WA
Kristen Hughes F Orting WA
Andrew Webster M DuPont WA
Gina Pachal F Kent WA
Wesley Sherman M Gig Harbor WA
Dennis Batchelor M Yelm WA
Matt Baker M Tacoma WA
Craig Tabor M Gig Harbor WA
Emily Gunn M Seattle WA
Katie Overby F Puyallup WA
John Strick M Seattle WA
Reece Jaron Gelacio M Tacoma WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Tyrone Robuck M Gig harbor WA
Erin Perteet F Tacoma WA
Chrislyn Johnson F Federal Way WA
Jason Johnson F Federal Way WA
Jeff Pfeiffer M Lacey WA
Kristina Weipert F Lake Tapps WA
Lavon Driscoll F Seattle WA
erin ellison F olympia WA
Chris Thielbar M Graham WA
Cassandra Morales F Oak Harbor WA
Sirina Turner F Tacoma WA
Heather MacPhee F University Place WA
Erik Fermstad M Gig Harbor WA
Lynn Fermstad F Gig Harbor WA
Andrew Bishop M Tacoma WA
Jamie nawrocki F PUYALLUP WA
Mary Carnes F Fort Lewis WA
Shannon Eichhorn F Woodinville WA
Haydin Hartle F Puyallup WA
Amber Hartle F Puyallup WA
William Barna II M Lacey WA
Rachel Katzberg F Puyallup WA
Amber Nolan F Olympia WA
Carly Washburn F Seattle WA
Tim Greminger M Graham WA
Lucy Votava F Chelan WA
Janna Johnson F federal Way WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Derek Cruz M Olympia WA
Tanya Larsen F Seattle WA
Kirsten Wilson F Sumner WA
TAKUYA KOBAYASHI M RENTON WA
Kara Steward F Olympia WA
Melissa Terwilliger F Gig Harbor WA
Steven Tucker M Redmond WA
Ashley Woods F Auburn WA
David Hardt M Yelm WA
Shawn Thompson M Tacoma WA
Bruce Bodine M Lakewood WA
megan marion F Tacoma WA
Clare Scrimgeour F Spokane WA
Paulette Kosinski F Port Orchard WA
Joseph Kennedy M Port Orchard WA
James Lee M Gig Harbor WA
Jorge Borunda M Federal Way WA
Courtney Barnes F Olympia WA
Bob Toohey M Federal Way WA
Britta Ricker F Tacoma WA
Michael Limback M Golden CO
William Turner M Silverdale WA
Christopher Walker M vashon WA
tonya murray F spokane WA
Jessica jaeger F Seattle WA
David Wells M Bonney Lake WA
Suzanne Cusato F Puyallup WA
April Tabish F Spokane WA
Rob Wright M Kingston WA
Rachel Mooney F Bremerton WA
clarence morris M tacoma WA
Shannon Markey M Tacoma WA
Celestino Gallegos M Tacoma WA
Doug Carrell M SLC UT
Patrick Gram M Seattle WA
michael willis M puyallup WA
Sherry Clarke F Lake Tapps WA
Steven Yee M Renton WA
Blake Peterson M Puyallup WA
Ellen Bayer F Tacoma WA
Brandon Russell M Fircrest WA
marcus williams M STEILACOOM WA
Robert Lee M Tacoma WA
Andrea Walton F Tacoma WA
Jeff Archer M Tacoma WA
Greg Powell M Tacoma WA
Sharon Lemoine F Gig Harbor WA
Lori Moriarity F Port Orchard WA
Susan Larson F GIG HARBOR WA
Kyle Reed M Tacoma WA
Peggy Patterson F Puyallup WA
Samantha Patterson F Puyallup WA
Edralin Leonen M Bellevue WA
Aaron Womack M Tacoma WA
George Mount M Lakewood WA
Jeffrey Mock M Tacoma WA
David Erwert M BAINBRIDGE ISLAND WA
Kira Glynn F Danville CA
Bryan Gorder M Tacoma WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Adiza Fraser F Tacoma WA
Jason Hall M Tacoma WA
SAMEER PURI M FEDERAL WAY WA
Lisa Isozaki F Tacoma WA
Laura Leach F Tacoma WA
Brian Rien M Tacoma WA
Roger Ford M Vashon WA
Cassandra Devries F Silverdale WA
Eric Stroh M Gig Harbor WA
Jeremy Bell M Raymond WA
Zachary Cook M JBLM WA
Alicia Scott F Mukilteo WA
Celinda Elvik F Bremerton WA
Remil Capili M Bremerton WA
Mark Simon M Kent WA
Melissa Hager F Tacoma WA
Dan Hager M Tacoma WA
Kain proffit M GRAHAM AL
scott clayton M Belfair WA
Nicole Long F Tacoma WA
Vince Pinaroc M Gig Harbor WA
Rachel Oathout F Bremerton WA
kimberley ferrara F tacoma WA
john slater M snohomish WA
Henry Cycyota M Seattle WA
Bruce Lind M Gig Harbor WA
Patrick Blotzer M Bremerton WA
Robert Armstrong M Seattle WA
Tariq Salam M Tacoma WA
Maribel Neanover F Port Orchard WA
Gustavo Brown M LYNNWOOD WA
Chad Eylander M FEDERAL WAY WA
David Baars M Seattle WA
Laura Shore F puyallup WA
NICOLE NUBER F TACOMA WA
Megs Wilkerson F Puyallup WA
Tyler Strader M Tacoma WA
Travis Lindseth M Silverdale WA
Mark Talkington M Seattle WA
Ryan Casebolt M Tacoma WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Shaffer F Auburn WA
Erin Gehlhausen F Bremerton WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Andy Piercy M Tacoma WA
Tim Piercy M Fircrest WA
Brian Carruthers M Lake Stevens WA
Nancy Woodworth F Fox Island WA
Curtis Young M Spanaway WA
Julianne Stricherz F Spanaway WA
Anna Soderstrom F Tacoma WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
Matthew Malyon M Spanaway WA
jackie bennett F Puyallup WA
Bradford anderson M Bonney lake WA
Heidi Johnson F Tacoma WA
mickey allen M tacoma WA
Joshua Falken M Redmond WA
Sarah Jones F Olympia WA
John Colvard M Des Moines WA
Patty Madrigal F Spokane WA
Rachael Spencer F Puyallup Washington
edward welter M westport WA
thomas rushing M puyallup WA
Christopher Stone M Puyallup WA
Dan carpenter M port orchard wa
Jeffery Cotner M Tacoma WA
Daniel Soller M Dupont WA
Kyle Grogan M Tacoma WA
Alicia Robillard F Tacoma WA
Erik Butler M Port Orchard WA
Janice McFarland F Silverdale WA
Gary McFarland M Silverdale WA
Jacob Hall M Puyallup Wa
Stephanie Supko F Graham WA
Heather Sharp F Graham WA
Morgan McCorkle F Athens GA
Elaine Grief F Steilacoom WA
Donna Beard F Mukilteo WA
Jim Brooks M Bremerton WA