2014 The Scrooge 10K Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jennie Bailey F Tacoma WA
Tiffany Olson F Federal Way WA
Lauren Duszynski F Fife WA
Noah Duszynski M Fife WA
Deanna Burleson F puyallup WA
Amber Burleson F puyallup WA
Casey Cochrane M Tacoma WA
Sherri Cumbo F Fife WA
Kodi Cumbo M Fife WA
Keegan Cumbo F Fife WA
Jerry Boos M Eatonville WA
Nathan Seiltz M Federal Way WA
Michelle Richardson F Tacoma WA
Neal Stoddard M Burien WA
Angela Mingus F University Place WA
Brian Jacobsen M University Place WA
Candice Brandenburg F Auburn WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Sally Elliott F Olympia WA
Lori Buratto F Spokane Valley WA
Tamara Jones F Tacoma WA
Desiree Ball F Renton WA
Clarity Dickinson F Tacoma WA
Ursulla Ronscavage F Tacoma WA
Jade-Lin Morton F Tacoma WA
Edwin Morton M Tacoma WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Debbye Pearson F Gig Harbor WA
Jenny Jacobs F Tacoma WA
Maria Ridenour F University Place WA
Shaunna Winton F TACOMA WA
Brittany Nordgran F Vancouver WA
Tori Morgan F Vancouver WA
Pamela Rewald F mobile AL
Rinku Dhawan M mobile AL
Kim Weinert F Milton WA
Jesse Weinert M Milton WA
Nicole Call F University Place WA
Patricia Sims F Seattle WA
Anita Gregory F SeaTac WA
Darci Downs F Des Moines WA
Lisa Fisk F Puyallup WA
Scott LeBaron M PUYALLUP WA
Charmon Odle F Tacoma WA
Emma Whitehead F Tacoma WA
ANKE MENZEL-WALLACE F TACOMA WA
Brooke Edwards F Port Orchard WA
Matthew Edwards M Port Orchard WA
Sue Smith F University place WA
Katie Owens F Tacoma WA
J. Isabel Munoz-Colon F Tacoma WA
Molly Brignall F Tacoma WA
Synthia Daniels F Tacoma WA
Katie McLellan F Port Orchard WA
Lacey Meadows F Eatonville WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Victoria Cantore F Tacoma WA
Luke Masselink M Tacoma WA
Barbara Johnson F Milton WA
Ashley Johnson F Milton WA
Don Swier M Bonney Lake WA
Kim Spencer F Tacoma WA
Erin Longley F Tacoma WA
Khristine Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Jennifer McCann F Tacoma WA
sue billings F poulsbo WA
Megan Green F Fircrest WA
Melanie Kostelnik F Puyallup WA
Joe Lawless M Tacoma WA
Leanna Lowe F Graham WA
Karen O'Donnell F Tacoma WA
Lisa Smith F Bremerton WA
sheryl stansbury M port ludlow WA
Kent Roberts M University Place WA
Deborah Li F Tacoma WA
Brian Li M Tacoma WA
Nicholas Li M Tacoma WA
Christina Blesi F Bonney Lake WA
Brett Wise M Lake Tapps WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
Marilyn Pyke F Graham WA
Britney Woods F spanaway WA
Cassie Maddux F Tacoma WA
Amanda Francis F 98329 WA
Kimberley Hale F Gig Harbor WA
Leslie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Julie Poppoff F Tacoma WA
Michelle Roose F Gig Harbor WA
Sandra Jech F Silverdale WA
Annette Digby F Lakewood WA
Ranelle Loftis F Eatonville WA
Lana White F Roy WA
Sue Padden F TAcoma WA
Bruce Antonowicz M Dupont WA
Karen Antonowicz F Dupont WA
Casey Brumbach F Tacoma WA
Pam Thomas F Federal Way WA
Brett Thomas M Federal Way WA
Denise Barwick F Tacoma WA
Lori Secrest F Puyallup WA
Melissa McGinnis F Tacoma WA
Carrie Lemagie F Puyallup WA
terrina marchant F Auburn WA
Kim Ellis F Gig Harbor WA
Christina Reyer F Tacoma WA
Alice Yi F Federal Way WA
Nicholas Burgess M Tacoma WA
Jessica Morrish F Eatonville WA
Darcie Weaver F Issaquah WA
Kelsey Asato F Maple Valley WA
Shannon Schmitz F Olympia WA
Mike Oh M Tacoma WA
Shannon LaFontaine F Chehalis WA
Kirsten Devlin F Tacoma WA
Shondee John F Chehalis WA
Kelly Ann Buckley F Tacoma WA
Ruth Bernt F Eatonville WA
John Kelly M Bonney Lake WA
Renee Kelly F Bonney Lake WA
Talisa Cranefield F Sumner Wa
Doug Rogers M Grandview WA
Josie Rogers F Grandview WA
Jennifer Ballew F University Place WA
Angela Moore F Buckley WA
Paula Hopkins F Puyallup WA
David Rainbolt M Tacoma WA
Erica Kvarnberg F Olympia WA
Maureen Sorenson F Tacoma WA
Steve Sorenson M Tacoma WA
Kate Funderburg F federalway WA
Shawn Mullens F Puyallup WA
Kylie Martin F Tacoma WA
Matt Digby M Lakewood WA
Hannah Kim F Tacoma WA
lacey alegre F tacoma WA
Andress alegre M tacoma WA
Mary Robbins F Buckley WA
Teresa Johnson F Tacoma WA
Mary Clare Tuminez F Olympia WA
Anne Bennett F Tacoma WA
becky bishop F university place WA
Jennifer Herres F Tacoma WA
Nick Edwards M Tacoma WA
Suzan Pool F Tumwater WA
megan marion F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Norman M Yakima wa
Keith Ryan M Seabeck WA
Kayla Prill F Edgewood WA
Felicia Vipond F Tacoma WA
Corina Bailey-Morgan F Inverness Florida
Malia Jacobson F Tacoma WA
Brittany McLane F Tacoma WA
Kellie Manary F Lake Tapps WA
Ana Wright F Tacoma WA
Heather Daley F Tacoma WA
Tim Lusk M University Place WA
Beth Carter F Tacoma WA
Annie Mueller F Tacoma WA
Kathryn Sargent F Tacoma WA
Alana Wade F Tacoma WA
Andie Kolasinski F Issaquah WA
Cherie Lynae Suski F Tacoma WA
John Kellermeier M Tacoma WA
Dian Ulner F Tacoma WA
Jolene Zehnder F Bonney lake WA
Katie carbone F university place WA
Victoria Gribble F Fife WA
anne Geriene F Pacific WA
Barb Bumann F Tumwater WA
Chris Marr M Olympia WA
Melissa Shaub F Tacoma WA
emily alonzo F kent WA
Christie Jacobson F Lacey WA
Leah Hartley F Tacoma WA
Brandi Swortz F Lakewood WA
Michelle Evanov F DuPont WA
Kimmer Muenz F Fircrest WA
Kristin Gayle F Lacey WA
Marney Johnson F Poulsbo WA
Bill Johnson M Poulsbo WA
Lyndsay Naour F Lacey WA
Jennifer Hamlyn F Tacoma WA
Arica slawson F tacoma WA
Karyn Angulo F Seattle WA
Kathleen Sales F Port Orchard WA
Shelley Markham F spanaway WA
Erik Markham M spanaway WA
Heather Maldonado F Puyallup WA
Evan Davis M University place WA
Joe Baca M Shelton WA
Dorothy Perkins F Tacoma WA
Jesse Grimm M Tacoma WA
Ashley Arns F Bremerton WA
Herman Dawson M Seattle WA
Austin Tacker M Bremerton WA
Adrienne Huss F Normandy Park WA
Jason Huss M Normandy Park WA
Amber Stokes F lynden WA
kerri gray F eatonville WA
kristin guardia F TACOMA WA
Kevin Hale M Lakewood WA
Ben Hale F Lakewood WA
Terrence Feeney M Tacoma WA
Aaron Carl M Tacoma WA
Joshua Oakes M Spanaway WA
Megan Unyi F Tacoma WA
alison dempsey-hall F Seattle WA
Simonee York F Steilacoom WA
Heidi Schutz F Tacoma WA
Mitchel Green M Fircrest WA
John Tebb M Tacoma WA
kris tebb M tacoma WA
marybeth cook F lakewood WA
Debra Messier F Tacoma WA
Hannah Middlebrook F Tacoma WA
Beth Echols F Olympia WA
Gabi McNabb F Tacoma WA
Ross Melter M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Peterson F Tacoma WA
Madison Peterson F Tacoma WA
Lisa Hallett F DuPont WA
jodi bigler F University Place WA
Cheryl Tobie F Tacoma WA
Renee Ogden F Tacoma WA
Pam Ketzner F Tacoma WA
Jesika Heidloff F Tacoma WA
Stacie Pate F Steilacoom WA
Rebecca Jackson F Tacoma WA
Peggy Cooper F Gig Harbor WA
Casey Cooper M Gig Harbor WA
Heather Macphee F University Place WA
James Miller M Tacoma WA
Jeff Edwards M Tacoma WA
william beadle M lakewood WA
Trisha beadle F Lakewood WA
Bryan Chee M Tacoma WA
Amy Aplin F Tacoma WA
Lori Kuyt F Lacey WA
John McCloskey M Auburn WA
Alexa Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Richard Ling M Steilacoom WA
Kim Lockhart F Tacoma WA
Randy Skeen M Puyallup WA
Kelly Racke F Port Orchard WA
Lori Murphy F Bonney Lake WA
Carolyn Atkinson F Bothell WA
Erika Lowery F University Place WA
Cindy Chellin F Tacoma WA
Lynn Johnson M Des Moines WA
Jaden Johnson F Des Moines WA
Thomas Purbaugh M Tacoma WA
valentina sushchik F kent WA
Kerry Geffen F Tacoma WA
Anna Geffen F Tacoma WA
Elliott Barnett M Tacoma WA
kristian farren M spanaway WA