2014 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
sandra madden F federal way WA
KRISTIN NIXON F SUMNER WA
Kaye V Ladd F Olympia WA
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Kelsey Young F Pacific WA
Lisa Young F Pacific WA
Mike Young M Pacific WA
Laurie Kesgard F Auburn WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
Raymond Cross M Puyallup WA
Cheryl Cross F Puyallup WA
Alexandra Cross F Puyallup WA
Hazel Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Lauren Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Hoeck F Enumclaw WA
Christopher Hoeck M Enumclaw WA
kathleen mcmonigal F Kirkland WA
Michael Doherty M Kirkland WA
john Doherty F Kirkland WA
Stephanie McPhail F Puyallup WA
Chris McPhail M Puyallup WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Brielyn Toler F Issaquah WA
Shelley Koske F Samammish WA
Bonnie Voegele F Tacoma WA
Sue McMonigal F Tacoma WA
Ann McMonigal F Tacoma WA
Lara McMonigal F Tacoma WA
JJ McMonigal M Tacoma WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Dale LeClaire M Puyallup WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Cindy Chalmers F Olympia WA
Eldon Sorensen M Fox Island WA
Susan Russell Hall F Lakewood WA
Erin Herried F Tacoma WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Jacob Hundven M Tacoma WA
Ryan Hundven M Tacoma WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Kerri Chalberg F Kent WA
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma WA
Ron Nilsen M Tacoma WA
Jennifer McKinney F Tacoma WA
Kari Ferguson F Tacoma WA
Darren Davis M Tacoma WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
Marisa Tetreault F Tacoma WA
John Tetreault M Tacoma WA
Emily Watson F Tacoma WA
Damon Isaacson M Tacoma WA
Janece Levien F Tacoma WA
Charlie Spirka M Maple Valley WA
Evelyn Spirka F Maple Valley WA
Dorothy Spirka F Maple Valley WA
Angela Markham F Port Orchard WA
Stuart Noble M Tacoma WA
Ryan Kahler M Seattle WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
Betty Dietrich F Gig Harbor WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
sandra madden F federal way WA
Andrea Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Lauren Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Nick Bailey lll M Port Ludlow WA
Tiare Bailey F Port Ludlow WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
Christmas Covell F Tacoma WA
tammy bigelow F Tacoma WA
Joan Torfin F Tacoma WA
Amanda McGinn F Tacoma WA
Kristin Plaehn F DuPont WA
John Maxwell M DuPont WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
William Jackson M Tacoma WA
Brea Mattingly F spanaway WA
Jennifer Keener F federal way WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Leah Lind F Gig Harbor WA
Glenn Bretzel M Tacoma WA
Carrie Andrew F Tacoma WA
Helen McClure F Lakewood WA
Chey Fritch F gig harbor WA
Laura Lakowske F tacoma WA
Alec Nevalainen M Juneau AK
Bridget Russell F spanaway AL
pam greenleaf F tacoma WA
Doug greenleaf M tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Lorna Fernandez F Spanaway WA
Kim Barnard F Tacoma WA
Shana Sicks F Port Orchard WA
Jan Glaze F Puyallup WA
Farrah Chaussee F Bremerton WA
Tiffany Chaussee F Bremerton WA
Julie Kibler F Edgewood WA
Lesli Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Ashante Ashley F Bonney Lake WA
Steve Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Lorri Riches F Lacey WA
Christina Sillito F Bothell WA
Paul Sillito M Bothell WA
Jill Olszewski F Lacey WA
Carmen Bower F gig harbor WA
Kia Brubaker F tacoma WA
Natasha Maxwell F DuPont WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Valirie Johnson F Tacoma WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Bruce Kendall M University Place WA
Rebekah Williamson F PORT ORCHARD WA
Carolyn LaVair F PORT ORCHARD WA
Katie Zech F puyallup WA
Elaine Badejo F Graham WA
Ellie Badejo F Graham WA
Lisa Thorpe F Tacoma WA
Rebecca Thorpe F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Osborne F Tacoma WA
Angela Osborne F Tacoma WA
Jessica Magstadt F Buckley WA
Sandy Magstadt F Buckley WA
Janelle Snoek F Buckley WA
Bobbi Lindberg F Lakewood WA
Andrea Pasquarello F Kent WA
Nicholle Moon F Centralia WA
David Zeller M Federal Way WA
Collette Zeller F Federal Way WA
Karen Oie F Tacoma WA
Joshua Oie M Tacoma WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
William Berken M Olympia WA
Sheri Berken F Olympia WA
Shayni Fesenbek F Olympia WA
Mike Fesenbek M Olympia WA
Lexi Fesenbek F Olympia WA
Leanne Clark F Olympia WA
Jill Hopkins F Auburn WA
Jill Hopkins F Auburn WA
Jill Hopkins F Auburn WA
Theresa Wagner F Bellevue WA
Chelsea Derkacht F Toledo WA
Charlotte Derkacht F Toledo WA
kathryn tong F federal way WA
Trisha Hunt F Vancouver BC
Jordan Oden F Lakewood WA
Terri Beardsley F Kingston WA
Laura Markham F Kingston WA
Walter Beardsley M Kingston WA
Tressa Morgan F Onalaska WA
Jesse Morgan M Onalaska WA
Cindy Berger F University Place WA
Mike Berger M University Place WA
Amy Noble F Auburn WA
Dave Noble M Auburn WA
Cameron Noble M Auburn WA
Logan Noble M Auburn WA
Lauren Chaffin F Puyallup WA
Kristi Webster F Steilacoom WA
Allie Forbes F Puyallup WA
Angela Ta F Tacoma WA
Harry Castro M Bremerton WA
Angel Prewitt F Bremerton WA
Mateo Castro M Bremerton WA
Jacqson Prewitt M Bremerton WA
Joaquin Prewitt M Bremerton WA
Amanda Reed F Auburn WA
Jeff Reed F Auburn WA
Julie Whalen F Tacoma WA
Lisa Matson F DuPont WA
Cierra Fisher F Tacoma WA
Nataly Meyer F Tacoma WA
Janelle Wood F spanaway WA
Kim Sirianni M Tacoma WA
Janaia Secrest-Holden F Tacoma WA
William Key M Lakewood WA
Tony Weist M Kent WA
Cindi Healy F Auburn WA
tina taylor F Puyallup WA
Danielle Larson F Olympia WA
Athena Mano F Olympia WA
Kyuss Mano M Olympia WA
Emily Bradshaw F Puyallup WA
Laura Shelton F Federal Way WA
Ben Shelton M Federal Way WA
Kerri Braun F DuPont WA
Jeff Braun F DuPont WA
Rory Pitts M Puyallup WA
Kristy Pitts F Puyallup WA
Joy McVety F Federal Way WA
Jonathan McVety M Federal Way WA
Katie Collins F Lacey WA
telisa kuboyama F auburn wa
steve kuboyama M auburn wa
raemond kuboyama M auburn wa
cole kuboyama M auburn wa
Donna Christian F Tacoma WA
Wendy Bartholomew F Eatonville WA
Daniel Bartholomew M Eatonville WA
Gaven Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Miranda Thomas F Tumwater WA
gina mordeaux F Des Moines WA
Tracy Donahue F Milton WA
Linda Hankemeier F Auburn WA
Kelsey Perschbacher F Puyallup WA
Beau Perschbacher M Puyallup WA
Rebecca Stockwell F Port Orchard WA
Gretchen Stockwell F Port Orchard WA
nicole Pitzler F puyallup WA
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Jasmine Pitzler F Puyallup WA
Nikki Malcom F Auburn WA
Addie Eakin F Tacoma WA
Sophia Eakin F Tacoma WA
Meghan Eakin F Tacoma WA
Tige Eakin M Tacoma WA
Kim Corn M Covington WA
Rebecca Kolbet F Covington WA
claire murray F fircrest WA
Josh Oakland M Seattle WA
Grace Webster F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Friddle F Orting WA
Vanessa Phillips M Tacoma WA
Stacey Ballard F Tacoma WA
Erika Lund F Rochester WA
Christina Lewin F Aberdeen WA
Jessica Vessey F Cosmopolis WA
Tracy Lyons F tacoma wa
Alexander Brenna M roy WA
Melissa LaFayette F Bonnery Lake WA
Marilyn Bechard F Federal Way WA
Brian Bechard M Federal Way WA
Jaclyn Gaddy F Tacoma WA
Julie Foreman F Yelm WA
Linda Hall F Yelm WA
Ashley Reding F Sumner WA
Allison Mierski F Renton WA
Corey Ritacco M Renton WA
Katherine Taylor F Tacoma WA
Will Morris M Tacoma WA
Christopher Reanier M Gig Harbor WA
Lindsay Reanier F Gig Harbor WA
John Marsteller M Steilacoom WA
Mardell Ryan F Seabeck WA
carol darlington F tacoma WA
chelsea darlington F tacoma WA
chloe darlington F tacoma WA
clara darlington F tacoma WA
Grace Bohlke F Bremerton WA
Lisa Linke F Puyallup WA
Carina Linke F Puyallup WA
Matthew Pullom M Lynnwood WA
Chad Friddle M Orting WA
Owen Friddle M Orting WA
alexandra sizemore F Tumwater WA
Dan Partington M Tumwater WA
Timothy Ryan M Bonney Lake WA
Cynthia Rayburn-Smith F Tacoma WA
Rogene Kay F Hoquiam WA
Jessica Corddry F Tacoma WA
Tim Corddry M Tacoma WA
Jack Corddry M Tacoma WA
Ted Corddry M Tacoma WA
Brittany Nichols F McKenna WA
Jill Reedy F Tumwater WA
John Kim M University Place WA
Eunice Kim F University Place WA
Philip Kim M University Place WA
carol guzy F olympia WA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
Nadia Jimenez F woodinville WA
Dan Sherry M Puyallup WA
Dan Sherry M Puyallup WA
Patrice Sherry F Puyallup WA
Sofia Bueno Quintana F Issaquah Washington
Lori Bedwell F Maple Valley WA
Patricia Garred F Bonney Lake WA
John Garred M Bonney Lake WA
Cheryl hess F Spanaway WA
Denton Hess M Spanaway Washington
ryin price F port orchard WA
Laura Rambo F Olympia WA
Kelly Shields F Montesano WA
michele nelson F Puyallup WA
Zach nelson M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Chon F DuPont WA
Christopher John Ancheta M DuPont WA
Austin Lewis M Yelm WA
Mark Dolbee M Tacoma WA
Corey Lund M Rochester WA
Kimberly Lund F Rochester WA
Leah Thompson F gig harbor WA
Thomas Gossweiler M Lakewood WA
Sharon Settle F Union WA
Alexa Carney F Seattle WA
John Gibbons F Fayetteville NC
Christy Henningsen F Ruston WA
Patty Rhodes F Puyallup WA
Tom Rhodes M Puyallup WA
Kelcey Rhodes F Gig Harbor WA
Sean Flaherty M Gig harbor WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
Kaylene Hennigar F Hoquiam WA
Kerrie Turcic F Maple Valley WA
Heather Lemanu F Puyallup WA
Mark Eppinga M Fircrest WA
April Hoeveler F Lacey WA
David Hoeveler M Lacey WA
Caleb Hoeveler M Lacey WA
Abigail Hoeveler F Lacey WA
Melissa Trevino F Lacey WA
Lisa Pemberton-Butler F Eatonville WA
maddy Swanson F University Place WA
Lori Swanson F University Place WA
dina sherbina F milton WA
Julie Garrison F tacoma WA
bridget tustison F Roy WA
Kristi Wohlford F Bonney Lake WA
Caitlynn Wohlford F Bonney Lake WA
Kristin Volk F Kent WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Halley Maida F Eatonville WA
Morgan Maida F Eatonville WA
Carolyn Henderson F Puyallup AL
Adrienne Jorgensen F Puyallup WA
Tyler Strader F Tacoma WA
Nancy Strader F Tacoma WA
Aimee Staudinger M Auburn WA
Madelyn Staudinger F Auburn WA
Kathryn Staudinger F Auburn WA
Andrew Cox M Puyallup WA
Sarah Kranick F Tacoma WA
Janite Sanford F Tacoma WA
Natalie Sherman F Tacoma WA
Kathleen McClure F Lakewood WA
Melanie Faulkner F Bonney Lake WA
Nalani Baltazar F Puyallup WA
Christine Firth F Lakewood WA
Hannah Gray F Lakewood WA
Kimberly Hulser F Puyallup WA
Mikel Hulser F Puyallup WA
Landon Hulser F Puyallup WA
Megan Hulser F Puyallup WA
Corie Hooker F Tacoma WA
Jonna May F Auburn WA
Tom Moore M tacoma WA
Corrie Martin F Olympia WA
Camden Martin F Olympia WA
Steve Husko M Elma WA
Patricia Husko F Elma WA
Diane Martin F Gig harbor WA
Emily Ellis F Gig Harbor WA
Nick Batchelor M Ruston WA
Jessalyn Perry F Tacoma WA
Laura Sharp F Tacoma WA
Jason Wight M Renton WA
Jason Wight M Renton WA
Mandee Romero F Tacoma WA
Megan Blom F Tacoma WA
Justin Walsh M Issaquah WA
Pamela Robinson F Issaquah WA
Brooke Searle F Roy WA
Dana Durkin F Roy WA
Gina Grimm F Tacoma WA
Molly Tinsley M DuPont WA
Jennifer Gera F Tumwater WA
kari falk F gig harbor WA
Jessica Lee M Seattle WA
Kristin King F Seattle WA
Morgan King F Seattle WA
William King M Seattle WA
Aaron Paolozzi M Seattle WA
Nora Collings F Port Ludlow WA
Jennifer Amdal F Tacoma WA
John Amdal F Tacoma WA
Davina Lewis F Puyallup WA
Tim Bradford M Everett WA
April Ball F Tacoma WA
Jolene Gibson F Tacoma WA
Miranda Duffrin F Fife WA
Mike Henderson M Steilacoom WA
Amber Stoeckle M Lacey WA
Andy Stoeckle M Lacey WA
Justin Stoeckle M Lacey WA
Alison Navarrete F Olympia WA
Caitlin Baker F Tacoma WA
Anthony Klonitsko M Tacoma WA
Kristen Barton F Orting WA
Michael Barton M Orting WA
Kristen Mahan F University place AL
Chris Mahan M University place WA
Sarah Christensen F Tacoma WA
Taylor Tebb F Bonney Lake WA
Kristine Buker F Federal Way WA
Laura Thomassen F Federal Way WA
Tracy Casey F Federal Way WA
jake potucek M fircrest wa
arden leete F fircrest wa
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Rebecca Katowitz F La Jolla CA
Michael Erquitt M Tacoma WA
Brent FELNAGLE M tacoma WA
Kelly Heath M Lake Tapps WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Zachary Tasler M Tacoma WA
Kortney Tasler F Tacoma WA
Jaxson Tasler M Tacoma WA
Joshua Tasler M Tacoma WA
Denise Ristine F Fife WA
Drew Ristine M Fife WA
Diane Eklund F Edgewood WA
Blaine Smith M University Place WA
Kay Smith F University Place WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Vincent Leete M Puyallup WA
Michelle Leete F Puyallup WA
Kendra Leete M Puyallup WA
Ryan Engledow M Bonney Lake WA
Brenda Brown F Renton WA
Aaron Miller M Woodinville WA
Kim McCann F Graham WA
Cameron McCann M Graham WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Debra Harry F Issaquah WA
Russ Harry M Issaquah WA
Judy Hurley F Tacoma WA
Emily Webster F Tacoma WA
George Gonzales M Bonney Lake WA
Lynea Carver F Auburn WA
Sande Yargus F port orchard WA
kaitlyn krug F port orchard WA
debbe walsh F port orchard WA
Hanna Duncan F federal way WA
Carol Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Christina Bligh F Lacey WA
Lisa Kenney F Lakewood WA
Sarah Myers F Orting WA
Jeffrey Scholes M Auburn AL
jitlada Yodthong F federal way AL
Ranjit Pandher F Auburn WA
Erika Springer F Woodinville WA
Meagan Manion F Woodinville WA
Jenna pedersen F bonney lake WA
BECKY MCINTYRE F TACOMA WA
Keaton Troy M Tacoma WA
Alexandria Altimas F Tacoma WA
CHRISTINE COYNER F PLACE WA
Tara Evans F Tacoma WA
Joe Tabisz F Tacoma WA
Freda Johnson F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Glen F DesMoines WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
Ben johnson M shelton WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
David Webb F Seattle WA
Nicole Paolone F Seattle WA
Kathleen Brammer F Tacoma WA
Rose Brammer F Tacoma WA
Matt Brammer M Tacoma WA
Anne Gustafson F Tacoma WA
Trinity Lawson F Tacoma WA
Brian Lawson M Tacoma WA
Al Mednick M Tacoma WA
Sara Mednick F Tacoma WA
Trish Eklund F Edgewood WA
Amanda Gandy F Buckley WA
Marion Lebrun F Bonney Lake WA
Jeremy Watford M Tacoma WA
Sarah Nealen F Tacoma WA
Regina Williams F Lakewood WA
Danielle Riegal F Tacoma WA
Jason Riegal M Tacoma WA
Sopheap Vinn Yodthong F Federal way WA
Emmalee Kronoff F eatonville WA
Susan Smith F Federal Way WA
David Smith F Federal Way WA
Cole Cadaram M Federal Way WA
Allison Perline F Olympia WA
Brian Graham M Seattle WA
John Bell M Tacoma WA
Meghan McClincy F Tacoma WA
Patrick Vincent M Seattle WA
Rich Struna M Spanaway WA
Kristi Struna F Spanaway WA
Sophia Struna F Spanaway WA
andrew martin M salem OR
Theda Bagdon F Olney MD
William Hunt M Mattapoisett MA
Matthew Boersema M Lacey WA
Eric Shelton M Tacoma WA
Kylie Pendleton F Renton WA
Jeremiah Bradley M Fircrest WA
Shon Peterson M Fircrest WA
Michael Wagner M Bellevue WA
Kristin Boles F Tacoma WA
Elinor Ottey F Yelm WA
Xavier Young M Yelm WA
Helen Hopkins-Bailey F Tacoma WA
Paul Evans M Steilacoom WA
Alice Repp F Puyallup WA
Anna Fox F Tacoma WA
Josie Fox F Tacoma WA
Rainy Lizarraga F Tacoma WA
Kristina Wetzel F Tacoma WA
Joseph Racke M Port Orchard WA
Carol Campbell F Tumwater WA
Tara Lindholm F Olympia WA
Tracy Hamblin F Tacoma WA
Alexander Seiz M Tacoma WA
Igor Velichko M Mill Creek WA
Tyler Russell M Tacoma WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Katy Guinn F Tacoma WA
Hughes Joshua M Tacoma VA
greg williams M Tacoma WA
linda williams F Tacoma WA
Ginger Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Kris Wotzka M Port Orchard WA
Nate Wotzka M Port Orchard WA
Ryleigh Wotzka F Port Orchard WA
Kyle Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Jake Near M Tacoma WA
Justin Williams M Tacoma WA