2014 Donner and Blitzen 21K (Half Marathon) Registrations

Name Gender City State
Patti Keenan-Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Matthew Mills M Bremerton WA
Bobbie Sheff F Olympia WA
Greg Carpenter M kENT WA
John Blair M University Place WA
David Eichholtz M Fife WA
Mike Milcic M Seabeck WA
Patti Milcic F Seabeck WA
Brian Humphreys M Auburn WA
Ashley Woods F Auburn WA
Dena Scroggie F Olympia WA
Kandi Lowry F Orting WA
Rob Lowry M Orting WA
Adam Abrams M Puyallup WA
Deborah Evdemon F Sammamish WA
Max Evdemon M Sammamish WA
Thomas Lanphear M Maple Valley WA
Janie Lambert F Maple Valley WA
David Burling M Olympia WA
Larry Bailey M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
April Graves F Poulsbo WA
Derek Bishop M Seattle WA
Jennifer Campbell F Seattle WA
Alicia Shearer F Poulsbo WA
Brendon Shearer M Poulsbo WA
Gisella Santiago-Gronka F Olympia WA
Megan Mulenkamp F Seattle WA
Jessie Wammock F Renton WA
Lisa Duszynski F Fife WA
Lori Provoe F Lacey WA
Josephine Patterson F Tacoma WA
Michelle Moore F Olympia WA
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Debbi Knox F Milton WA
Pat Zedaker F Milton WA
Cathy Hill F Tacoma WA
Emily Wood F Tacoma WA
Laura Hawk F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Wishaw F Tacoma WA
Michael Adams M Tacoma WA
Kim Kleewein F Woodinville WA
Amanda Morales F Auburn WA
Wendy Knopp F Puyallup WA
Juan Cruz Jr. M Tacoma WA
Sporty Diva Coates F Tacoma WA
Lynn Walrath F Tacoma WA
April Barnum F Tacoma WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
marie zornes F gig harbor WA
Ray Shaw M Tacoma WA
Scott Fisher M Lacey WA
Susan Fisher F Lacey WA
Sherrill Gross F Bremerton WA
Robyn Gross F Bremerton WA
Barbara Boos F Eatonville WA
Aaron Leicht M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Smith F Bonney Lake WA
Kimberly Horn F Edgewood WA
John Vinson M Snohomish WA
Char Goodreau F Tacoma WA
Dianne Irwin F Lacey WA
kelly dawson F Seattle WA
Aurea Nicolet F Puyallup WA
Michelle Fitzgerald F Federal Way WA
Jeneth Bliss F Lacey WA
Lise Grenier F Tacoma WA
susan rankin F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Reynolds F Tacoma WA
Brenda Truman F Tacoma WA
Lanette Blume F Tacoma WA
Haley Gummelt F Tacoma WA
Lilly Hsu F Tacoma WA
Tyler Pederson M Tacoma WA
Laine Desilets F Port Orchard WA
Brenda Schwab F Bonney lake WA
Kimberly Couret F Seattle WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
ALice Phillips F Puyallup WA
Alyssa Nystul F Gig Harbor WA
Grace Monroe F Tacoma WA
Sam Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Kristine Schatza F Puyallup WA
james Schatza M Puyallup WA
Rose Castro F Bremerton WA
Steve Kingston M Tacoma WA
Deanna Hanshew F Gig harbor WA
Eric Grice M Sumner WA
Spencer Weaver M Tacoma WA
Desiree' Rosenberg F Salkum WA
Gina Lambert F Auburn WA
Adam Aiken M Fircrest WA
Angela Gaffke M Spanaway WA
April Shrum F Bremerton WA
Ruthie Parsons F Bremerton WA
Glyn Drever M Bonney Lake WA
Louanne Drever F Bonney Lake WA
Shannon Walker F Tacoma WA
Erica Olsen F Olympia WA
Kristin Elmer F Tacoma WA
David Elmer M Tacoma WA
Kristi Silvernale F Seattle WA
Larry Welch M Puyallup WA
Kevin Morimoto M Renton WA
Holli Reichl F Graham WA
Christine Diedrich F Tacoma WA
Ted Brosius M Tacoma WA
Kira Hartke F Tacoma WA
douglas h stutz M port orchard WA
Andrea Borell F Tacoma WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Omega Renne F roy WA
Chad Krilich M Gig Harbor WA
Thomas Dean M Auburn WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Scott Peters M Tacoma WA
Arianne Parkinson F Spanaway WA
Chris Doyle M Spanaway WA
Mindy Compton F Dupont WA
Leah Cook F Tacoma WA
Molly Childs F Tacoma WA
Kristin Johnson F Seattle WA
Sonja Devenney F Lake Stevens WA
Mary Lanning F Olympia WA
Laura Irish F Spanaway WA
Sonia Hernandez F University Place WA
Shane ONeill M Bonney Lake WA
Stacy Clark F Seattle WA
Christine Gibbons F Kent WA
Alex Eisner M Poulsbo WA
Marty Gordon M Mount Vernon WA
Heather Gordon F Mount Vernon WA
Aaron Burton M federal way WA
Suzette O'Donnell F Olympia WA
Matthew Brown M Auburn WA
Christine Molinaro F Tacoma WA
Nichole McKnight F Puyallup WA
Tracy Sand F Vancouver WA
Jennifer HESKETT F West jordan UT
Michael Ruger M Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Gebhardt F University Place WA
Jeneth Bliss F Lacey WA
Rachel Olivarez F Fife Washington
Rachel Codiga F puyallup WA
Ethan Codiga M puyallup WA
Ben Ponce M Seattle WA
Alisa Owsley F Federal Way WA
James Owsley M Federal Way WA
Michelle K Dunlop F Olympia WA
Elizabeth Dixon F Anacortes WA
Aaron Williams M AUBURN WA
Ray Shaw M Tacoma WA
Julie Sullivan F Lacey WA
Becky Carnell F Dupont WA
Rose Pearson F Seattle WA
Laura Quante F Tacoma WA
summer anderson F Olympia WA
Angela Treleven Persich F Seattle WA
Steven Payne M Federal Way WA
Sarah Colby F Tacoma WA
Jackie Alvarez F Des Moines WA
Laura Willett F Des Moines WA
Sarah Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Tracy Prezeau F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
Jennifer Smith F Olympia WA
Lane Walthers M Enumclaw WA
Rhonda Walthers F Enumclaw WA
elise hedberg F bellevue WA
Danica Gagucas F Kirkland WA
shannon waters F Puyallup WA
Philip Prahst M Seattle WA
Allison Prahst F Seattle WA
Errol Holcomb M Bremerton WA
LaRee Holcomb F Bremerton WA
Daria Klotz F Tacoma WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Dallas Vincent M Renton WA
Megan Johnson F Renton WA
Cheryl McGaughy M Olympia WA
warren maltbie M university place WA
Eric Schlytter M University Place WA
Broc Woodworth M Tacoma WA
Jeffrey Davis M Auburn WA
Debra Porter F Edgewood WA
Kevin Meirose M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Davis F University Place WA
Evan Zhao M Tacoma WA
Janelle Martin F Gig Harbor WA
Elizabeth Catalinich F Tacoma WA
Erin Howell F tacoma WA
Ann Sloan F North Bend WA
Patricia Hubler F Seabeck WA
mary crabb F Gig Harbor WA
Linda Swier F Bonney Lake WA
Vickie Black-Vigue F Tacoma WA
Tavi Black F Vashon WA
Sarah Peterson F Spanaway WA
Susan Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Katelynn Haas F Tacoma WA
Maia Bernick F Tacoma WA
Caroline Milam F Tacoma WA
Brian Haynes M Lakewood WA
Gus Hebish M Raymond WA
Cassie Hebish F Raymond WA
Stephanie Tisdel F Puyallup WA
Sigi Helgeson F Port Orchard WA
Dave Helgeson M Bremerton WA
Christian Cuyno M Olympia WA
Traci Barnett M Tacoma WA
Devri Jensen F University Place WA
Barbie Pagh F Buckley WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Breanne Meyers F Sumner WA
Paul Howell M tacoma WA
Yvonne Wisse F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Jessee F Puyallup WA
Evan Grimme M Tacoma WA
Yves Truchon M Lacey WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Alina Johnson F University Place WA
Jodi Gibson F Tacoma WA
Diane Hitson F Seattle WA
Brian Johnston M Gig Harbor WA
sam means M Shelton WA
Erica Grace F Tacoma WA
Ilka Judkins F Tacoma WA
Sandeep Suri M Bellevue WA
Joanne Warren F Okanogan WA
Rebecca Gines F University Place WA
Samantha Neff F Burien WA
Christopher Smith M Tacoma WA
Luz Rodriguez F Silverdale WA
Ana Maria Canchis F University Place WA
Kelly Burton F Tacoma WA
Mary Crawford F Renton WA
James C Russell M Federal Way WA
Kari Turner F Tacoma WA
Holly Jette F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth McBrayne F Tacoma WA
Amaya Ormazabal F Tacoma WA
Nouelle Otani F Orting WA
Robyn Schroeder F Kent WA
William Singer M Seattle WA
Tara Mitchell F Auburn WA
Melanie Manista F tacoma WA
Reilly Rosbotham M Boulder CO
Rebekah Betts F Lake Tapps WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Cindi Ott F Puyallup WA
Evan Catron M Auburn WA
Dwayne Wright M Renton WA
sandy hill F spanaway WA
thomas rushing M puyallup WA
Kay Lynn Smartt F Orting WA
Chris Swarthout F Sumner WA
Jesse Rodriguez F Bonney Lake WA
Kelsey White F Tacoma WA
Robert White M Tacoma WA
Gina Muller F Port Orchard WA
Susan Brain F Kennewick WA
Alex Bergdahl M Seattle WA
Megan Petersen F Seattle WA
Donna Jackson F Tacoma WA
Katie Opie F Bothell WA
Daniel Hinkley M Chehalis WA
Melissa Thigpen F JBLM WA
Greg Thigpen M JBLM WA
Diana Spangle F Richland WA
Stacey Buckmaster F Graham WA
Jeramy Stephen M Spanaway WA
Ingrid Barrentine F Tacoma WA
matthew sixta M tacoma WA
tiffany andrews F Tacoma WA
rachel russell F Tacoma WA
will tietjens M tacoma Washington
William Tannler M Puyallup WA
Monica Pannek F Tacoma WA
Kaitlin Haefner F West Des Moines IA
Sandy Bodner F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Schneider F Dupont WA
Jamie Johnson F JBLM WA
Jeff Cathersal M University Place WA
Nicolle Guzman F Bremerton WA
ANGELICA ORENGO F DUPONT WA
Chelsea Olsen F Edmonds WA
Sharon Ebelt F Gig Harbor WA
Tammy Retzloff F Fircrest WA
Ellis Retzloff F Fircrest WA
Marjorie Kilcup F Puyallup WA
Stacey Parsons F Graham WA
Guadalupe Baker F Olympia WA
Gary Petro M University Place WA
Sophia Petro F University Place WA
Teena Williams F Puyallup WA
Erika Sagle F Tacoma WA
Kristy Magyar F Gig Harbor WA
Steve Langager M Tacoma WA
Susan Swan F Vashon WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
David Uhl M Bainbridge Island WA
Brittany Kelly F Bainbridge Island WA
Callie Black F Tacoma WA
Meesha Sundarum F Tacoma WA
Kathie Cheetham F Edgewood WA
Travis Cheetham M Edgewood WA
Sunny Delaney F Seattle WA
Wil Holder M Seattle WA
Karla Jensen M Olympia AL
Beth Cordy F Port Orchard WA
Brandy Simis F Renton WA
Melissa Edmister F Hoodsport WA
Candy Roloff F Port Orchard WA
Kirsten Davis F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Brandt F Port Orchard WA
Stacy Klontz F Sumner WA
Andi Bjorneby F Tacoma WA
liliana avanto F bonney lake WA
shauna hampton F Tacoma WA
Bobbi Donnelly F Tacoma WA
Ellen Bayer F Tacoma WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Bonney Lake WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
stefanie reilly F Auburn WA
Mike Poole M Seattle WA
Kourtni Beltran F Bremerton Washington
Troy Lindstrom M Tacoma WA
Brandon Russell M Fircrest WA
Jenna Farr F Bellevue WA
Jeffrey Mock M Tacoma WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Michelle DeNully F Bremerton WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Emily Friddle F Orting WA
Thomas Phillips M Tacoma WA
Scott Farquhar M Gig Harbor WA
Meghan Pattee F Tacoma WA
Mark Simon M Kent WA
Karla Briggs F Sumner WA
Teresa Mullens F Puyallup WA
Gary Walker M Olympia WA
Jill Zajac F University Place WA
calvin pacheco M gig harbor WA
Patrick Dehnart M Olympia WA
Jennifer BRenna F roy WA
Crystal Brenna F roy WA
Elizabeth Drake F Olympia WA
Stephanie Sheppard F Tacoma WA
Mike Valles M Lacey WA
Shannon Owen F Kent WA
casandra batdorf F tacoma WA
Susie Ro F Seattle WA
Kendra Etzel F Portland OR
kristine vosk F kirkland WA
Sean Barlow M Woodinville WA
Sheila Powell F Puyallup WA
Djamal Pullom M Lynnwood WA
Brenda Sanders F Tacoma WA
Rodney Croston M Tacoma WA
Brianna Potter F Port Orchard WA
Justin Chen M Tacoma WA
Sandra Harvie F Seattle WA
Susan Thomason F Hoodsport WA
Airrun Norman M Yakima wa
sharon Brimhall F Buckley WA
Shelby Huish F Silverdale WA
Alan Anderson M Olympia WA
Cherria Kimbrell F Silverdale WA
Shane Anderson M Lakewood WA
Michael Davis M Lakewood WA
Scott Potter M Port Orchard WA
Zach Zimmerman M Tacoma WA
Dana Terry F Lakewood WA
Marisa Terry F Lakewood WA
Mark Terry M Lakewood WA
Julene McDonald F North Bend WA
Anastasia Heins F Tacoma WA
sue fitzgerald F Tacoma AL
Paul Stavig M puyallup WA
Jenna Milne F puyallup WA
Windy Kruse F Puyallup WA
Michael Kruse M Puyallup WA
Seann Kim M Tacoma WA
Estrellita Villasenor M kent WA
Victor Villasenor M kent WA
sevina silva F auburn WA
Vanessa Dolbee F Tacoma WA
Deana Hodges F Orting WA
Spencer Root M Gig Harbor WA
Maria Mota F Puyallup WA
Linda Rowe-Oneal F Des Moines WA
Kathryn Landau F Tacoma WA
Joy Moriyama-Yoder F Steilacoom WA
Rich McQuade M Lynnwood WA
Jerry Brown M Bellevue WA
Cory Kuzaro M Bonney Lake WA
Brenda Girgich F Seattle WA
Greg Howell M Tacoma WA
Amanda Evjene F Spanaway WA
James Belford M Tacoma WA
Nickolas Baker M Yelm WA
Charles Clark M Olympia AL
Kelsi Godfrey F Silverdale WA
Trevor Scott Payne F Gig Harbor WA
Aaron Womack M tacoma WA
Larissa Kolasinski F Issaquah WA
david leibensperger M Puyallup WA
Jennifer Haley F Tacoma WA
Tamra Hirano F Bonney Lake WA
tina stefonowicz F renton WA
Mauri Helms F Bremerton AL
Jim Foley M San Antonio TX
Donna Foley F San Antonio TX
Howard Harris M Lacey WA
cherie gibson F Des Moines WA
Toni Lucio F Sammamish WA
Michael Pickens M Gig Harbor WA
Melissa Hager F Tacoma WA
George Unruh M Gig Harbor WA
Debbi Knox F Milton WA
Kami Fike F Port Orchard WA
Sarah Pattee F Seattle WA
Rebecca Ingvalson F Tacoma WA
David Plotts M University Place WA
Christo Baltas M Southborough MA
Shannon Johnson F Spanaway WA
Timothy Burnett M Lacey WA
tracy brown F olympia WA
Brooke Vargas F Puyallup WA
Christina Scott F tacoma WA
nikole lawrence F port orchard WA
David Hardt M Yelm WA
Dylan Schmitter M Ruston WA
Tonya Goss F TACOMA WA
Spencer Root M Gig Harbor WA
Melinda Pichner F Puyallup WA
Anthony Lawver M Tacoma WA
Jorge Borunda M Federal Way WA
Kember Greco F Tacoma WA
Becky Dewaay F Tacoma WA
Brandon Clapp M Oak Harbor WA
Teri Woo F Tacom WA
Blaine Menon M Gig Harbor WA
Troy Jensen M Puyallup WA
Michele O'Day F Tacoma WA
Jill Webb F Puyallup WA
Raquel Shoch F Graham WA
Jennifer Murphy F Puyallup WA
Janna Johnson F federal Way WA
Donna Ajmi F University Place WA
Louise Eberhart F Mercer Island WA
Karie Hayashi F Tacoma WA
Tim Zornes M Gig Harbor WA
LINDA VALLEY F SEABECK WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Don Clark M Bothell WA
Mark Talkington M Seattle WA
Maribel Rios F Spanaway WA
Brett Fredson F Shelton WA
john slater M snohomish WA
Lessel Hutchins M Tacoma WA
Kendra Anderson F Bonney Lake WA
Kiel Anderson M Bonney Lake WA
Stacy Galloway F Poulsbo WA
Lisa Rutland F Poulsbo WA
Kara Pegram F Tacoma WA
carrie umland F seattle WA
Maniac Twohundred F Auburn WA
Jenny Ibarra F Poulsbo WA
angela harper F buckley WA
Jonathan harper M buckley WA
Laura Strausbaugh F Tacoma WA
Shawn Hamm F Silverdale WA
Nick Paterno M Puyallup WA
Kevin Gallagher M Tacoma WA
shawn fisher M edgewood WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Tariq Salam M Tacoma WA
Scott Gaines M Spanaway WA
Cari Coll F Fox Island WA
Alexander Lesher M Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
Tracy Detty F Steilacoom WA
Michael Lynes M Tacoma WA
Gary Safsten M Auburn WA
Chris McCloskey F Auburn WA
Erik Waterland M Tacoma WA
Keri Waterland F Tacoma WA
Ken Kriekenbeck M Seatac WA
Cat Schwartz F Puyallup WA
Crystal Richard F Seattle WA
Crystal Richard F Seattle WA
Kendra Hensley F Olympia WA
Vince Davis M Tacoma WA
Steve Colmus M Burien WA
Nathan Kaauamo M Tacoma WA
Hughes Erin F Tacoma VA
Chris Thielbar M Graham WA
Nathan Rozendaal M Tacoma WA
Chris Scott M Seattle WA
Danene Spaeth F Tacoma WA