2013 Frosty's 5K Run and Walk Registrations

Name Gender City State
Jennifer Selander-Hull F Fife WA
Kate Babbo Harkins F WA Tacoma
Meghan Nelson F Seattle WA
Tessa Burchardt F Seattle WA
Joan Nelson F Kansas City MO
Kelly Moore F Seattle WA
Corwin Nelson M Seattle WA
Wade Nelson M Kansas City MO
Julie Lantz F Tacoma WA
Becky Lantz F Tacoma Washington
Sally Pesce F Centralia WA
Karen Antonowicz F Dupont WA
Bruce Antonowicz M Dupont WA
Laura Faiszt F Puyallup WA
Leah Fujita F Gig Harbor WA
Brea Mattingly F Gig Harbor WA
Michaela Query F puyallup WA
Rossana Zemek F University Place WA
Morgan Root F Seattle WA
Rebecca Kolbet F Covington WA
Kim Corn M Covington WA
Jennifer Sarver F Ruston WA
Steve Bauman M Tacoma WA
Amy Nelson F Lacey WA
Steven Demel M Olympia WA
Amy Suter F Renton WA
Timothy Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Smith F Bonney Lake WA
Britta Conner F Lacey WA
Tina Walsh F WA Tacoma
Stephanie Ryan F Covington WA
Lyle Gillman M Bellevue WA
Jill Ellis F Federal Way Washington
Carrie Foley F Tacoma WA
Jana Folmar F Seattle Wa
Eldon Sorensen M Fox Island WA
Robbin Tindall-Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Don Ellis M Tacoma WA
Elaine Sorensen F Fox Island WA
Christina Rupp F Tacoma WA
Ron Delzer M Tacoma WA
Vicky Rupp F Federal Way WA
ERICK LINDBERGH M TACOMA WA
Bonnie Heidal F Gig Harbor WA
Keley Rolin F Fife WA
Hope Glump F Tacoma WA
Ladd Wolfe M Tacoma WA
Amelia Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Lauren Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Ella Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Christian Jensen M Tacoma WA
Danielle Brown F kent WA
tracy rawson F buckley WA
brittney rawson F buckley WA
Chris Tison F Wa Buckley
Michael Tamplin M Seattle WA
Shawnna Christensen F McCleary WA
Chris Ellenwood F Kent WA
Erin Johnson-Koontz F graham wa
Loren Mickelson M Normandy Park WA
Diane Mickelson F Normandy Park WA
Anne Sherman F Ruston WA
casandra batdorf F tacoma WA
Tamara Lee F Kent WA
Sam Millican M Puyallup WA
Karri Millican F Puyallup WA
Danny Millican M Puyallup WA
Matthew Millican M Puyallup WA
Sara Butterfield F Tacoma WA
Betty Judkins F Puyallup WA
Michelle Shadday F Seattle WA
Madelyn Brandt F Gig Harbor WA
Lauren Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Hazel Atwill F Gig Harbor WA
Simon Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Sawyer Atwill M Gig Harbor WA
Kristine Atkinson F Port Orchard Washington
Robert Atkinson F Port Orchard Washington
Dakota Atkinson M Port Orchard Washington
Shjon Atkinson M Port Orchard Washington
Nathalie op de Beeck F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Voegele F Tacoma WA
Mary Mahoney F Puyallup WA
Brett Wittner M Fircrest WA
Noel Wittner M Fircrest WA
Jennifer Yeatman F Lakewood WA
Rose Jones F Tacoma WA
Elizabeth Costanti F Fircrest WA
Marcy Korynta F Tacoma WA
Kyle Korynta M Tacoma WA
Jason Jacobson M Auburn WA
Katie Jacobson F Auburn WA
Elizabeth Thiel F DuPont WA
Judy Fisher F Auburn WA
Samantha Byrd F Snohomish WA
William Byrd M Snohomish WA
Caryl Bittenbender F Puyallup WA
Kian DeMarre M Kirkland WA
Kim DeMarre F Kirkland WA
ann argo F buckley Washington
Jacqueline Olliges F Tacoma WA - Washington
Jarna Rainey F Bonney Lake WA
Kristi Houk F Port Orchard WA
Kitty Burris F Des Moines WA
Patty Vencill F Des Moines WA
Tracy Sandvig F Tumwater Wa
Chris McPhail M Puyallup WA
Stephanie McPhail F Puyallup WA
karen Lambert F Tacoma WA
Kate Lambert F Tacoma WA
Todd Lambert M Tacoma WA
Lauren-Ashley Lambert F Tacoma WA
Alex Bryson M Tacoma WA
Tess Gandi F Tacoma WA
Kristen Westlund F Olympia WA
Matt Kilgore M Olympia WA
Britney Frazier F Tacoma WA
Travis Frazier M Tacoma WA
Ryann Frazier F Tacoma WA
Yannick Kiefert-Fourage M Tacoma WA
Steve Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Jeslyn Harris F Kent WA
Lisa Matson F Dupont WA
Danyll White F Tacoma WA
alla juhasz F Tacoma wa
Edward Lim M Renton WA
Sylvia Kehl M Tacoma WA
Collette Zeller F Federal Way WA
David Zeller M Federal Way WA
Marjorie Reynolds F Graham WA
Laurie Carley F Olympia WA
Mathieu Kumps M Tacoma WA
Amber Haines F Fircrest WA
Autum Shamp F Fircrest WA
Amy Shapiro F Fircrest WA
John Marsteller M Steilacoom WA
Amy Leah Potter M Seattle WA
Shelley Earnest F Olalla Wa
Larry Larsen M Federal Way WA
Nancy Larsen F Federal Way WA
Rory Pitts M Puyallup WA
Kristy Pitts F Puyallup WA
gina mordeaux F renton WA
Patty Rickman F Edgewood WA
Kylie Thomson F Puyallup WA
Rod Jennings M Puyallup WA
Clint Jennings M Puyallup WA
Breanne Jennings F Puyallup WA
Mary Jennings F Puyallup WA
Traci Fahnlander F puyallup WA
Chad Fahnlander M puyallup WA
Emma Fahnlander F puyallup WA
Jeffrey Fahnlander M puyallup WA
valerie mannikko F seattle WA
Stephanie Stebich F Tacoma WA
Emily Jodrey F Shoreline WA
Stephanie Lynch F Edgewood WA
Dian Ulner F Tacoma WA
John Kellermeier M Tacoma WA
Kelly Davis F Puyallup WA
Glenn Davis M Puyallup WA
Sydney Davis F Puyallup WA
David Sherman M Edgewood WA
Charlea Sherman F Edgewood WA
Kadie Peters F Belfair Washington
Allison Peters F Belfair Washington
Chelsea Culver F Seattle WA
Kerrie Turcic F Maple Valley WA
Melissa Marlin F Tacoma WA
Alma Feldpausch F Seattle WA
Melanie Faulkner F Bonney Lake WA
Zoe Allen F Seattle WA
Natalie Kayl F Tacoma WA
Karli Gama F Puyallup WA
Madeleine Johnson F Puyallup WA
Angelo Gama M Puyallup WA
Ellie Diehl F Tacoma WA
Michelle Harvey F Puyallup WA
Lisa LeClaire F Puyallup WA
Elizabeth Nielsen M Tacoma WA Washington
Lindsey Coulson F Tacoma WA Washington
Stephanie Hardin F Tacoma WA
John Hardin M Tacoma WA
Melora Shelton F Tacoma WA
Janet Groulik F Bremerton Washington
tonya ruckenbrod F Tacoma wa
teri thompson F Tacoma wa
Tanya Dahlby F tacoma WA
Mark Dahlby M Tacoma WA
Lindsay Franklin F Tacoma WA
Jamie Richard F Tacoma WA
Kaylin Hangartner F Milwaukie OR
Jonathan Hangartner M Milwaukie OR
Leslie Hayburn F Lake Tapps wa
stacia kiesser F sequim WA
Nichole Venious F TACOMA WA
Jessica Hoeck F Tacoma WA
Christopher Hoeck M Tacoma WA
Melissa McCoy F Spanaway WA
Raymond Cross M Puyallup WA
Janelle Wheeler F Edgewood WA
Gary Wheeler M Edgewood WA
Kristi Perry F Fircrest WA
Angela Steiert F Bonney Lake WA
Scott Roth M Bonney Lake WA
Elisa Steiert F Bonney Lake WA
Tracy Donahue F Milton WA
carol darlington F tacoma WA
chloe darlington F tacoma WA
chaney darlington M tacoma WA
Marie Shuffield F Puyallup WA
Tracie Sipple F Puyallup WA
Crystal Carrigan F Pacific Wa
Ross Bugaj M Auburn Wa
Rogene Kay F Hoquiam WA
Leah Ward F Seattle WA
Patti Keenan-Cooley F Maple Valley WA
Katie Havens F Tacoma WA
george gonzales M bonney lake WA
Fred Haas M Tacoma WA
Michele Giordano F Dupont WA
Kaelyn Giordano F Dupont WA
Chris Giordano M Dupont WA
Karen Ciruso F Coeur D Alene ID
Ruth Peterson F Gig Harbor WA
Stevan Peterson F Gig Harbor WA
Anna Thomas F Auburn WA
Benjamin Cull M Tacoma WA
Stephanie Cull F Tacoma WA
Debra Brownlee F Tacoma WA
Micah Brownlee M Tacoma WA
susan rader F oregon AL
ron mead M tacoma WA
jitlada rhoads F federal way WA
veronica biehner F sumner WA
cecil samson M federal way WA
Theodore Even M Chehalis WA
Michael Barney M Federal Way WA
Greivin Badilla M TACOMA WA
N. Scott Stewart M Renton WA
sandra madden F federal way WA
Kelsey Osborne F Tacoma WA
Angie Osborne F Tacoma WA
Sandy Magstadt F Buckley WA
Jessica Magstadt F Buckley WA
Janelle Snoek F Buckley WA
Keith Banks M South Prairie WA
Chris Banks F South Prairie WA
Tyler Banks M South Prairie WA
Christoher Banks M South Prairie WA
Ryan Banks M South Prairie WA
Greg Banks M South Prairie WA
Sandi Newman F University Place WA
Robert Hester M Lake Tapps WA
Kathy Reece F Lake Tapps WA
Tyler Pease M Tacoma WA
Kaye V Ladd F Olympia WA
Karen Lichtenstein F Olympia WA
Johanna Ries F Tacoma WA
Barbara Puhl F Enumclaw WA
Diane L Johnson F Lacey WA
Erica Banks F South Prairie WA
Ashley Banks F South Prairie WA
Marie Banks F South Prairie WA
Kalob Banks F South Prairie WA
Habrich Sam F University place WA
Ken Puhl M Enumclaw WA
Prash Karnik M Puyallup WA
Melody Keener F Auburn WA
Sophie Keener F Auburn WA
Emily Penick F Dupont WA
Jordan Ruhle M Puyallup WA
rachel McClellan M Seattle WA
Lindsey Borgia F Tacoma WA
Amy Pedreira F Buckley WA
Jana Burbank F Buckley WA
Eric Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Gaven Hallstead M Bonney Lake WA
Dawnielle Hallstead F Tacoma WA
Elke Moerkeseth F University Place WA
Kira Moerkeseth F University Place WA
Chad Weber M University Place WA
Danika Dower F University Place WA
Karie Hayashi F Tacoma WA
Lisa Morin F Fircrest WA
Sarah Adams-Nowlin F Shelton WA
Mindy Johnson F Tacoma WA
Rafael Loza M Tacoma WA
Mitch Raybuck M Auburn WA
April Herbert F Brunswick GA
Marisa Gossweiler F Lakewood WA
April Clapp F Auburn WA
Stacey Ballard F Tacoma WA
Kendra James M Tacoma WA
Sandra Chamberlin F Puyallup WA
Caitlin Kevan F Tacoma WA
Benjamin Kevan M Tacoma WA
Ruth Schauble F Tacoma WA
Meredith Holmes F Seattle WA
Lily Broughan F Lakewood WA
Greg Holmes M Seattle WA
Alana Wade F Tacoma WA
kathryn tong F federal way WA
annette fisler F edgewood WA
Cathie Shaughnessy F Olympia WA
Chris Rather M University Place WA
Chloe Sharp F Buckley WA
Cindy Berger F University Place WA
Mike Berger M University Place WA
Erik Emaus M Olympia WA
AMY LYNN F AUBURN WA
Ken Brownlee M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Del Pozo F Federal Way WA
Antonio Del Pozo M Federal Way WA
Tricia Del Pozo F Federal Way WA
Bella Del Pozo F Federal Way WA
Elizabeth Koehler F Bremerton WA
Chessie Kirk M Puyallup WA
Teena Johnson F Tacoma WA
Rhonda Gibson F Spanaway WA
Mike Gibson M Spanaway WA
Kristi Cook F Puyallup WA
Rick Cook M Puyallup WA
Alice Fiman F Tumwater WA
Spencer Cook M Puyallup WA
Michelle Goodwin F Puyallup WA
Michael Guiley M Tacoma WA
Carol Grisso F University Place WA
Kimberly Abalahin F University Place WA
Robin Cerka F University Place WA
Rebecca Cerka F University Place WA
Ryan Cerka F University Place WA
Erika Schafer F Graham WA
Tamara Ferro M Spanaway WA
Melissa Schafer F Graham WA
bruce schafer M Graham WA
Sandy Eldore F Tacoma WA
Taylor Eldore F Tacoma WA
Karli Eldore F Tacoma WA
Elissa Felchlin F Tacoma WA
Lorelei Felchlin F Tacoma WA
John Ceccarelli M Hillsboro OR
brian starkey M edgewood WA
mckenna starkey F edgewood WA
Rachel Van Devender F Spanaway WA
Bryce Van Devender M Spanaway WA
Zachery Vogt M Tacoma WA
Marsha Murray F Bothell WA
Chelsea Wolfe F Tacoma WA
Kylie LaPlant M Tacoma WA
Brooklyn Peck F Spanaway WA
Kathy Peck F Spanaway WA
Stephanie Lawrence M Tacoma WA
Katherine Tateishi F Fircrest WA
Ashley Zauri F Tacoma WA
Stephanie Jacobsen F Puyallup WA
Timothy Oguri M Tacoma WA
Shannon Patrick F Bonney Lake WA
Anna Martinez F Moxee WA
Kathleen Moffatt F Lacey WA
Desirae DeKruyf F Yelm WA
Nevaeh DeKruyf F Yelm WA
Caleb Peters M Tacom WA
karen augustine F lakewood WA
Nikki Staab F Tacoma WA
Ashley Urick F Dupont WA
Tiffany Hicks F Tacoma WA
holly stanton F edgewood WA
elani stanton F edgewood WA
Terri Luhn F Chehalis WA
Clara Graham F SEATTLE WA
Michelle Bockholt F Woodinville WA
Taylor Spitzer F Woodinville WA
Andrea Owen F Tacoma WA
Nick Murrey M Tacoma WA
Dan OLeary M Puyallup WA
Heather Erickson F Tacoma WA
Lee Scheib M Spanaway WA
Sara Scheib F Spanaway WA
Christian Scheib M Spanaway WA
Caleb Scheib M Spanaway WA
Susan Boczar F Puyallup WA
Kent Boyle M Steilacoom WA
Theresa Boyle F Steilacoom WA
Matt Pritting M Seattle WA
Julie Dunlap F Seattle WA
mike young M pacific WA
rachelle stanko F renton WA
Annelene Belknap F renton WA
Landon Hulser F Puyallup WA
Mikel Hulser F Puyallup WA
Kimberly Hulser F Puyallup WA
Megan Hulser F Puyallup WA
Char Goodreau F Tacoma WA
Sariney Mourng F Lacey WA
Armando Garza M Lacey WA
Toni Bryant F Tacoma WA
Anne Gunn F Dupont WA
Robert Holland M University Place WA
Shayla Holland F University Place WA
Alexander Holland M University Place WA
Megan Holland F University Place WA
Megan Smith F Roy WA
Jaime Massie F Kent WA
John Anderson M Kirkland WA
Bridget Tustinson F Roy WA
Dana Durkin F Roy WA
Cathryn Maine F Graham WA
sue fitzgerald F Tacoma WA
alan klein M enumclaw WA
katie kraetsch F bothell WA
Nicolette Loomis F Des Moines WA
Molly Johnson F Renton WA
Michele Koehler F Seattle WA
Jerry Bronson M Renton WA
Debbye Pearson F Gig Harbor WA
Ashley Raby F Tacoma WA
Sarah Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Rhonda Walthers F Enumclaw WA
Lane Walthers M Enumclaw WA
joyce loomis F des moines WA
Kristen Barton F Orting WA
Michael Barton M Orting WA
Maria Ridenour F Tacoma WA
Shannon Smith F Puyallup WA
Chris Jorgensen M Shelton WA
Kenneth Healy M Bremerton WA
Addilee Healy F Bremerton WA
Roisin Healy F Bremerton WA
Rise Windell F UNIVERSITY PLACE WA
James Battersby M Tacoma WA
Monica Battersby F Tacoma WA
Rita Gorman F Tacoma WA
Christine Thompson F Puyallup WA
Cindy Becker F University Place WA
Les Becker M University Place WA
Jerry Dietrich M Gig Harbor WA
ston nguyen M Tacoma WA
Melina Nguyen F Tacoma WA
Deanna Burleson F puyallup WA
Ray arringon M kent WA
Cheryl Spidahl F Steilacoom WA
Gary Spidahl M Steilacoom WA
Daniel Albers M Lacey WA
Edythe Hulet F Olympia WA
Laura Shelton F Tacoma WA
Ben Shelton M Tacoma WA
Keiko Gauntt F Renton WA
leanna ricks F tacoma WA
Christine Firth F Lakewood WA
Mark Brandewie M Fircrest WA
Ted Trust M Eatonville WA
Melissa Anderson F Eatonville WA
Ken Peper M Bremerton WA
Ron Chew M Seattle WA
Zoe Keskey F Tacoma WA
Thomas Keskey M Tacoma WA
Megan Hubers F Tacoma WA
Kelsey Young F Pacific WA
Cassi Farrow F Gig Harbor WA
Rachael Buselmeier F Tacoma WA
Alyssa Nystul F gig harbor WA
Amy Halom F Tacoma WA
Heather Estep F Tacoma WA
James Duggan M Tacoma WA
Christine Kline F Dupont WA
Alexander Kline M Dupont WA
Jaime Smith F Tacoma WA
Tricia Betenson F Des Moines WA
Angela Ta F Tacoma WA
Kim Ellis F Gig Harbor WA
Jessica Jarvis F University Place WA
melody farrer F bonney lake WA
eric farrer F puyallup WA
thomas farrer M puyallup WA
Kristen Martinson F Sumner WA
Nigel Barnett M Olympia WA
Michelle Prynne F Tacoma WA
Jama Roach F Ravensdale WA
Ashley Roach F Ravensadale WA
Philip Roach M Ravensdale WA
judy mccullough F puyallup wa
iva mccullough F puyallup wa
sylver perez-vea F tacoma wa
travis vea M tacoma wa
April Burleson F puyallup WA
Brittany VerValin F Tacoma WA
Scott VerValin M Tacoma WA
Kathryn Majorki F Tacoma WA
Jaxson Tasler M Tacoma WA
Joshua Tasler M Tacoma WA
Kooper Tasler M Tacoma WA
Kortney Tasler F Tacoma WA
Sophia Tasler F Tacoma WA
Zachary Tasler M Tacoma WA
Joe Svoboda M Tacoma WA
T.L. Erwin M Tacoma WA
Sam ErwinSvoboda M Tacoma WA
Tori Shaw F Auburn WA
Carmen Frye F Buckley WA
Cal Erwin-Svoboda M Aberdeen WA
Ruth Erwin-Svoboda M Aberdeen WA
hailey Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
sierra Olliges F Gig Harbor WA
Richard Ames M Eatonville WA
Sarah Dodd F SNOHOMISH WA
Marc Dodd M SNOHOMISH WA
William Berken M Olympia WA
Sheri Berken F Olympia WA
Lexi Fesenbek F Olympia WA
Shayni Fesenbek F Olympia WA
Mike Fesenbek M Olympia WA
Taylor Lemieux M Tacoma WA
Samantha Lemieux F Tacoma WA
Kristin Hatcher F Tacoma WA
Bonnie Selander F University Place WA
Ramona Wollenweber F Gig Harbor WA
Mike Paulson M Gig Harbor WA
Christopher Fisher M South Prairie WA
Susan Yakubovich F Puyallup WA
Mark Yakubovich M Puyallup WA
Alissa Artz F Tacoma WA
addison zurfluh F Puyallup WA
Kara Marston F Gig harbor WA
Katie Collins F Lacey WA
Billi Jerry F Bonney lake WA
Rachelle Kanning F Spanaway WA
Diane Johnson F lacey WA
Kati Boe F Tacoma WA
Brenda Hubert M Enumclaw WA
Brenda Hubert F Enumclaw WA
Jonathan Murray M Tacoma WA
Sarah Maynard F Tacoma WA
Brooke Creson F Puyallup WA
Christine Voelker F Mossyrock WA
Hannah Voelker F Mossyrock WA
Sarah Voelker F Mossyrock WA
Clayton Vaughn M Puyallup WA
Jeff Brown M Lakewood AL
beverly cornett F Tacoma WA
Linda Palacios F DuPont WA
Walter Palacios M DuPont WA
Beth Schimke F Tacoma WA
Molly Sjoboen F Olympia WA
Janet Werner F Tacoma WA
Nick Edwards M Tacoma WA
Crystal Martin F Renton WA
Austin Shelton M Renton WA
Kathy Drew F Tacoma WA
Jenna McConaughy F Gig Harbor WA
Ryan Hundven M Tacoma WA
Louise Mihay F Olympia WA
Celiane Limes F Edgewood WA
Chris Weedon M Olympia WA
stacie weedon F Olympia WA
Trent Yuhasz M Gig harbor WA
Katie Loshbough F Seattle WA
Taylor Tebb F Federal Way WA
Reilly Myers F Federal Way WA
Lily Ortega F Federal Way WA
Susan Hall F Lakewood WA
Will Daniels M Fairbanks AK
Negar Knowles F Gig Harbor WA
Sarai Knowles F Gig Harbor WA
Rebecca Grice F Spanaway WA
Kayla Hanus F Kent WA
Sharon Beslow F Puyallup WA
Jennifer Balke F bellevue WA
Ed Barney M Federal Way WA
Janelle Wood F Tacoma WA
Jennie Webb F Rochester WA
Laura Nilsen F Tacoma WA
Ron Nilsen M Tacoma WA
Jennifer Hamlyn F Tacoma WA
Elliott McDonald M Gig Harbor WA
Bernadette Ray F Tacoma WA
Darryl Wood M Tacoma WA
MARTINHO RIBEIRO M OLYMPIA WA
Elbert Field M Tacoma WA
Brandon Limes M Edgewood WA
Eric Shelton M Tacoma WA
Arthur Dunn M Tacoma WA
Karli Henry F Federal Way WA
Amy Verner F Lake Stevens WA
Mark Ring M Lake Stevens WA
Zavier Ring M Lake Stevens WA
Anne Ring F Lake Stevens WA
Brian Fitzpatrick M federal Way WA
Nyxalyse Springer F tacoma WA
Micah Kloke M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Law F Tacoma WA
Joy McVety F Federal Way WA
Maya George F Port Orchard WA
Brian schwartz M Issaquah WA
kristina schwartz F Issaquah WA
debbee straub F Kingston WA
Chelsea Davies F Kingston WA
Suzi Billings F Puyallup WA
Melody Nolan F DuPont WA
Richard Carroll M Gig Harbor WA
Teresa Verdoia F Gig Harbor WA
Corina Pohwat F Tacoma WA
Kimberly Stachowski F Puyallup WA
Rachel Dunnagan F Chehalis WA
Jason Dunnagan M Chehalis WA
mike lawrence M woodinville WA
rhonda lawrence F woodinville WA
Naoko Vires F Tacoma WA
Sue Little F Fircrest WA
Tim Bradford M Everett WA
Taylor Reynolds M Lakewood WA
Betty Dietrich F Gig Harbor WA
Michelle Beckham F Tacoma WA
Grace Beckham F Tacoma WA
Fred Durbin M Carnation WA
Tammy Durbin F Portland OR
brenda noble F seattle WA
Becky Pudists F University Place WA
Debbie bingham F Tacoma WA
Chloe Parr F Bremerton WA
Paul Harris M Tacoma WA
Laurie Campobasso F tacoma WA
Ashley Bean F Gig Harbor WA
Andrea Stogin F Marysville WA
Dennis Zaborac M Kent WA
Sarah Strong F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Ballew F University Place WA
Eric Baker M Tacoma WA
Ken Panitz M University Place WA
Chris Panitz F University Place WA
Kathryn Holley F Tacoma WA
tracy rawson F buckley WA
brittney rawson F buckley WA
Oscar Zahuita M Federal Way WA
Oscar Rojas M Federal Way WA
Sue Aschenbrenner F Yelm WA
Keith Lerew M Fox Island WA
Michelle Moorman F Tacoma WA
Jennifer Gera F Tumwater WA
Cindy Piper F Spanaway WA
Keith Piper M Spanaway WA
Bailey Piper F Spanaway WA
Mario Zahuita M Federal Way WA
Casey Cochrane M Tacoma WA
Nicole Zeitler F Edgewood WA
Nicholas Zeitler M Edgewood WA
Nicole Curti F tacoma WA
Walter Priebe M Puyallup WA
Nicole Capozzi F Graham WA
Zachary Ayscue M Olympia WA
Lori Rolstad F Spanaway WA
Emily MacMillan F Tacoma WA
Adrienne Perera F Bonney Lake WA
Cameron Freshwaters M Tacoma WA
Brig Seidl M Redmond WA
Anneke Burgess F Fircrest WA
Stephanie Parkerson F Orting WA
Tori Gollinger F University Place WA
Hannah Middlebrook F Tacoma WA
Hiroko Yaguchi M University Place WA
Elinor Ottey F Yelm WA
Xavier Young M Yelm WA
Nash Welch M Yelm WA
Shereese Welch F Yelm WA
Jenna Obasanjo F Renton WA
Gabrielle Ogilvie F Renton WA
George Leonard M Tacoma WA
Lauren Blacken F Bremerton WA
Nora Collings F Port Ludlow WA
Denice Jackson F puyallup WA
marjie schultz F puyallup WA
LESLIE SCOTT F FEDERAL WAY WA
RANDY CLARK M TACOMA WA
Brian Boone M Puyallup WA
Barbie Pagh F Bu WA
Angela Jensen F Tacoma WA
Christine Jensen F Tacoma WA
Diana Miller F Tacoma WA
Veronica Jensen F Tacoma WA
Tammy Boone F Puyallup WA
Janelle Carolus F Puyallup WA
Dillon Puhl M Enumclaw WA
ana alvizar F tacoma WA
Nataly Meyer F Tacoma WA
Carmen Westby F Tacoma WA
David Baker M Puyallip WA
Amie Baker F Puyallup WA
Kelly Harp F Tacoma WA
Chelsey Rahier F Tacoma WA
Shannon Schmitz F Olympia WA
Amanda Banford F Eatonville WA
Yvette Ferrell F University Place WA
Kimberly McCann F Graham WA
Clifford McCann M Graham WA
Cameron McCann M Graham WA
Katie Taylor F Tacoma WA
William Morris M Tacoma WA
Lori Weller F University Place WA
Angela Nelson F Redmond wa
Julia Galbraith F Tacoma WA
Kristine Szabo F Tacoma WA
Nick Molinaro M Gig Harbor WA
Marissa Anarde F Gig Harbor WA
Isac Bennett M Tacoma WA
Elisha Bennett M Tacoma WA
Monica Godwin M Steilacoom WA
Audrey Kirkwood F Tacoma WA
Stan Grochowski M Tacoma WA
bryan campbell M Tumwater WA
hunter campbell M Tumwater WA
Gretchen Ramsdell F Bremerton WA
Steven Ramsdell M Bremerton WA
Jennifer McConnell F Tacoma WA
Steve McConnell M Tacoma WA
Andrew Primis M Tacoma WA
Rebecca Phillips F Tumwater WA
Valorie Robbins F Wilkeson WA
Adrienne Huss F Tacoma WA
Jason Huss M Tacoma WA
Neal Stoddard M Burien WA
Kasey Green M Elmer City WA
Tiffani Eldefonso F Tacoma WA
Kyla Shouse F Elmer City WA
Stephen McCausland M University Place WA
Nick Bailey lll M Port Ludlow WA
Tiare Bailey F Port Ludlow WA
Josh Hunter M Gig Harbor WA
Leah Salatino F Gig Harbor WA
Karen Hull F Buckley WA
Carol Milburn F Bonney Lake WA
Chris Cox M Tacoma WA
Megan Gibson F University Place WA
Doug Spencer M Tacoma WA
Jaye Spencer F Tacoma WA
Terrence Spencer M Tacoma WA
Michelle Livingston F Tacoma WA
Jeff Livingston M Tacoma WA
Kristeen peterson F Tacoma WA
rachel baker F Tacoma WA
Maddie Gillis F Sumner WA
Jaiden Kent F Sumner WA
Julie Neil F Puyallyp WA
Bekah Osterhaus F Tacoma WA
Kim Campbell F Buckley WA
Joani Blake F Gig Harbor WA
Casey Blake M Gig Harbor WA
Jacqueline Ma F Tacoma WA
Derek Ma M Tacoma WA
Emily Wood F Tacoma WA
Molly Raybuck F Gig Harbor WA
Guillermo Chacon F Gig Harbor WA
Ian Field M Burien WA
kristian farren M spanaway WA
Dave Loftus M Tacoma WA
Daniel Loftus M tacoma WA
Hannah Loftus M tacoma WA
Marie Schambeck F Auburn WA
Krystle Cobian F Tacoma WA
Abid Kapadya M Seattle WA
Amaya Ormazabal F Tacoma WA
Julen Givelber M Tacoma WA
Alyssa Erickson-Wayman F Tacoma WA
Dale Hall M Tacoma WA
Mary Marquez F Puyallup WA
Rachel Kesler F Puyallup Washington
Cameron Butler M Tacoma WA
Stephan Hull M Tacoma WA
Holly Thorpe Hall F Bainbridge Island WA
Jeff Stice M Tacoma WA
Matthew Wild M Gig Harbor WA
Wolfe Frederick M University Place WA
Sara Rush F Olympia WA
Evan Rush M Olympia WA
Jessica HArdin F Tacoma WA
Tina Garcia F tacoma WA
Alyssa McCullough F tacoma WA
Karin Aso F Tacoma WA
Anna Johnstone F Puyallup WA
Jessica Corddry F Tacoma WA
Tim Corddry M Tacoma WA
Jeremy Wahlen M Enumclaw WA
Kathy Wahlen F Enumclaw WA